Bortelid Opp-Ungdom

Sunday, October 7, 2018 14:17 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Åseral kommune, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, October 7, 2018 14:31 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kristiansand Løpeklubb
Race website: www.krslop.no
Race notes
Klar
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
170Kristina KleppaGjesdal Il 11F 2:27--100%30.80%29.67%
241Even EngerTeam Enger 11M 2:30+0:03+2.04%98.00%29.39%28.23%
325Einar OsenFKK 11M 2:34+0:07+4.76%95.45%27.51%26.32%
453Jørgen O. OsenFKK 9M 2:38+0:11+7.48%93.04%25.62%24.40%
550Lukas Wolff 10M 2:40+0:13+8.84%91.88%24.68%23.44%
636Keven JacobsenFarsund Il 11M 2:42+0:15+10.20%90.74%23.74%22.49%
760Casper KragholmJust IL 11M 2:45+0:18+12.24%89.09%22.33%21.05%
834Sondre Sandvik 8M 2:48+0:21+14.29%87.50%20.92%19.62%
9100Caspian Rasmussen 10M 2:50+0:23+15.65%86.47%19.97%18.66%
1035Mathilde MikkelsenHånes IL 10F 2:53+0:26+17.69%84.97%18.56%17.22%
1115Fredrik Egeli MørchJust IL 11M 2:55+0:28+19.05%84.00%17.62%16.27%
1227Kamilla Hultmann 10F 3:04+0:37+25.17%79.89%13.38%11.96%
1399Arne JacobsenFarsund Il 8M 3:07+0:40+27.21%78.61%11.97%10.53%
1494Sverre Moy Holmesland 10M 3:11+0:44+29.93%76.96%10.09%8.61%
1558Una Frøysaa 10F 3:13+0:46+31.29%76.17%9.15%7.66%
1679Olai Graasvoll 9M 3:15+0:48+32.65%75.38%8.21%6.70%
1729Laurense EikumÅFK 12F 3:18+0:51+34.69%74.24%6.79%5.26%
1868Sereina Snerthammer 9F 3:19+0:52+35.37%73.87%6.32%4.78%
1997Erik Sandvik 8M 3:22+0:55+37.41%72.77%4.91%3.35%
2080Stine KleppaGjesdal Il 8F 3:26+0:59+40.14%71.36%3.03%1.44%
2073Mats MikkelsenHånes IL 10M 3:26+0:59+40.14%71.36%3.03%1.44%
2278Leon EngerTeam Enger 6M 3:28+1:01+41.50%70.67%2.09%0.48%
2333Simon HusøyTeam Husøy 8M 3:30+1:03+42.86%70.00%1.14%-0.48%
2437Kaia Karlsen 10F 3:32+1:05+44.22%69.34%0.20%-1.44%
2593Vilde HålandVestnes IL 10F 3:36+1:09+46.94%68.06%-1.68%-3.35%
2683Mia EikumÅFK 10F 3:37+1:10+47.62%67.74%-2.15%-3.83%
277Eskil Strand Langfeldt 10M 3:38+1:11+48.30%67.43%-2.62%-4.31%
2849Martin Jonassen AskedalVindbjart 10M 3:39+1:12+48.98%67.12%-3.09%-4.78%
2923Fabian EngerTeam Enger 6M 3:41+1:14+50.34%66.52%-4.03%-5.74%
3074Tobias Severinsen 10M 3:42+1:15+51.02%66.22%-4.50%-6.22%
3184Hermann HålandSøgne turnforening 9M 3:45+1:18+53.06%65.33%-5.92%-7.66%
3243Melvin Håland 10M 3:46+1:19+53.74%65.04%-6.39%-8.13%
3387Håvard WoldÅseral 10M 3:49+1:22+55.78%64.19%-7.80%-9.57%
3426Sigurd AskedalVindbjart 10M 3:54+1:27+59.18%62.82%-10.15%-11.96%
3516Lykke Wolff 10F 3:57+1:30+61.22%62.03%-11.57%-13.40%
3628Johan Tofte 10M 4:00+1:33+63.27%61.25%-12.98%-14.83%
3761Mille Rasmussen 10F 4:05+1:38+66.67%60.00%-15.33%-17.22%
3882Hanna TobiassenHøvdingen IL 10F 4:28+2:01+82.31%54.85%-26.16%-28.23%
399Stine UkkelbergMarnardal IL 8F 4:35+2:08+87.07%53.45%-29.45%-31.58%
4013Line Kvam Usland 10F 4:50+2:23+97.28%50.69%-36.51%-38.76%
4163Selma Tofte 10F 4:54+2:27+100.00%50.00%-38.40%-40.67%
4254Ingrid MyklandOddersjaa 7F 4:58+2:31+102.72%49.33%-40.28%-42.58%
4346Anton TobiassenHøvdingen 10M 4:59+2:32+103.40%49.16%-40.75%-43.06%
4447Chloe Beckmann ØstebyGimletroll 10F 5:01+2:34+104.76%48.84%-41.69%-44.02%