National Junior Titles OC1 14UBG

Thursday, October 4, 2018 10:35 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, October 4, 2018 11:14 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA National
Race website: www.aocra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11192Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 14UB OC1 24:56.6--100%13.55%12.99%
22355Kane CapperGold Coast OCC 14UB OC1 25:11.1+0:14.5+0.97%99.04%12.71%12.15%
33235Brooklyn-Marx TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 25:31.1+0:34.5+2.31%97.75%11.56%10.98%
4945Natalee RixonGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 25:47.2+0:50.6+3.38%96.73%10.63%10.05%
52973Tyler Jay EketoneScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB OC1 25:51.9+0:55.3+3.70%96.44%10.36%9.77%
61104Jaydon MartinCook Islands 14UB OC1 26:19.0+1:22.4+5.51%94.78%8.79%8.20%
73802Joshua WalshGold Coast OCC 14UB OC1 27:07.6+2:11.0+8.75%91.95%5.98%5.37%
8635Crystal KosmidisHervey Bay OCC 14UG OC1 27:23.5+2:26.9+9.82%91.06%5.07%4.45%
91624Finau LapuahoGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 27:32.6+2:36.0+10.42%90.56%4.54%3.92%
102010Ky James LowekeHervey Bay OCC 14UB OC1 27:40.1+2:43.5+10.92%90.15%4.11%3.48%
112166Sophie CroweMooloolaba OCC 14UG OC1 28:40.0+3:43.4+14.93%87.01%0.65%0.00%
121101Roy BlainClub Outrigger Whitsunday 14UB OC1 28:43.8+3:47.2+15.18%86.82%0.43%-0.22%
133803Jenessa CastlesOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 28:48.5+3:51.9+15.50%86.58%0.16%-0.49%
142396Cory ThompsonCapricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB OC1 30:53.5+5:56.9+23.85%80.74%-7.06%-7.76%
151963Mia BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 31:18.3+6:21.7+25.50%79.68%-8.50%-9.20%
162395Tia Pamela WilsonCapricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 14UG OC1 31:41.1+6:44.5+27.03%78.72%-9.81%-10.53%
173300Ava ChamberlainOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 31:43.6+6:47.0+27.19%78.62%-9.96%-10.67%
18896Skyla-Lee HerbigGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 31:48.0+6:51.4+27.49%78.44%-10.21%-10.93%
191107Tiana PopeBayside OCC 14UG OC1 31:49.1+6:52.5+27.56%78.39%-10.28%-10.99%
202397Saige KeilyCapricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 14UG OC1 32:30.1+7:33.5+30.30%76.74%-12.64%-13.38%
211115Amy WilsonCapricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 14UG OC1 34:38.5+9:41.9+38.88%72.00%-20.06%-20.84%