Race 3 U14 SQ Zone Series Baysdie

Saturday, September 15, 2018 08:48 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Ormiston, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, September 15, 2018 09:42 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13093Kane CapperGold Coast OCC 14UB V1 26:39.0--100%17.49%15.43%
22959Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 14UB V1 26:56.8+0:17.8+1.11%98.90%16.58%14.49%
32973Tyler Jay EketoneScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB OC1 27:35.9+0:56.9+3.56%96.56%14.56%12.42%
42206K.Coates - tuna (M)/H.Mariri (M)Bayside OCC 12UB OC2 27:42.3+1:03.3+3.96%96.19%14.23%12.08%
52807Brooklyn-Marx TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 27:45.8+1:06.8+4.18%95.99%14.05%11.90%
61831Natalee RixonGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 28:40.1+2:01.1+7.57%92.96%11.25%9.03%
72816Crystal KosmidisHervey Bay OCC 14UG OC1 29:38.0+2:59.0+11.19%89.93%8.26%5.97%
82514T.Isaacs (M)/E.Birtwistle (M)Outrigger Australia 12UB OC2 29:48.0+3:09.0+11.82%89.43%7.74%5.44%
91308James TupperFraser Coast OCC APM V1 30:05.5+3:26.5+12.91%88.56%6.84%4.51%
102166Jessica CroweMooloolaba OCC 14UG OC1 30:34.0+3:55.0+14.70%87.19%5.37%3.00%
112945Ky James LowekeHervey Bay OCC 14UB V1 31:01.1+4:22.1+16.39%85.92%3.97%1.57%
122087Finau LapuahoGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 31:06.3+4:27.3+16.72%85.68%3.70%1.30%
132557Safari Watson-feiloBayside OCC 14UG V1 31:30.8+4:51.8+18.25%84.57%2.44%0.00%
142157Sophie CroweMooloolaba OCC 14UG OC1 31:34.1+4:55.1+18.46%84.42%2.27%-0.17%
152312Alana PhinnBayside OCC 14UG V1 32:30.2+5:51.2+21.96%81.99%-0.63%-3.14%
16896Skyla-Lee HerbigGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 32:36.8+5:57.8+22.38%81.72%-0.97%-3.49%
172820M.Boyd (F)/K.Kerr (F)Hervey Bay OCC 12UG OC2 32:49.8+6:10.8+23.19%81.18%-1.64%-4.18%
181734H.Pukepuke (M)/M.Tutauha (F)Bayside OCC 12UMx OC2 33:00.4+6:21.4+23.85%80.74%-2.18%-4.74%
191963Jarah FrogleyOutrigger Australia 14UB OC1 35:08.6+8:29.6+31.87%75.83%-8.80%-11.52%
202311Poipoi Thomas-rapataBayside OCC 14UG V1 35:12.2+8:33.2+32.10%75.70%-8.99%-11.71%
211192Mia BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 36:07.6+9:28.6+35.56%73.77%-11.84%-14.64%
221201Kiji InokePolynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club 14UG OC1 38:10.4+11:31.4+43.24%69.81%-18.18%-21.13%
232313Callum LavelleBayside OCC 14UB V1 39:17.3+12:38.3+47.42%67.83%-21.63%-24.67%
24602S.Rowell (F)/J.Kerr (F)Hervey Bay OCC 12UG OC2 39:30.3+12:51.3+48.24%67.46%-22.30%-25.36%
252812C.Rewald (F)/R.Mcilvena (F)Redcliffe OCC 12UG OC2 42:30.1+15:51.1+59.48%62.70%-31.58%-34.87%