ORC 2018 - CRAFT výjezd na Šerlich 18KM

Sunday, August 19, 2018 09:58 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 61
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi 4X
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, August 20, 2018 21:56 (GMT+2)
Organized by: serlich.com
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
14Jan ČECHSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1993M 57:42.9--100%28.13%26.09%
23Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1986M 58:08.0+0:25.1+0.72%99.28%27.61%25.56%
35Jirka ROČÁREKVltava Fund Team Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 1:00:21.8+2:38.9+4.59%95.61%24.83%22.70%
42Petr NOVÁKVltava Fund Team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 1:01:57.1+4:14.2+7.34%93.16%22.86%20.67%
58Michal VANKSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 1:02:00.7+4:17.8+7.44%93.07%22.78%20.59%
67Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 1:02:06.7+4:23.8+7.62%92.92%22.66%20.46%
753Michał SKOWRONMKS Karkonosze Muži A (do 50 let)1998M 1:03:04.9+5:22.0+9.30%91.49%21.45%19.22%
810Petr VLČEKSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1989M 1:04:54.1+7:11.2+12.45%88.93%19.18%16.89%
991Kateřina SMUTNÁBauer Ski Team Ženy1983F 1:05:30.9+7:48.0+13.51%88.09%18.42%16.11%
1014Martin VALIGURARockplast Rovensko Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 1:05:33.6+7:50.7+13.59%88.03%18.36%16.05%
1117Petr VANCMercedes Benz Salomon Team Muži A (do 50 let)1970M 1:05:50.0+8:07.1+14.07%87.67%18.02%15.70%
1294Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁVltava Fund Team Ženy1986F 1:06:11.9+8:29.0+14.70%87.18%17.57%15.23%
1392Heli HEISKANENVltava Fund Team Ženy1981F 1:06:38.0+8:55.1+15.45%86.62%17.03%14.67%
1493Klára MORAVCOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Ženy1983F 1:07:32.9+9:50.0+17.04%85.44%15.89%13.50%
1551Petr NESVADBAJOVE Rollski Vysoké Nad Jizerou Muži A (do 50 let)1986M 1:08:46.5+11:03.6+19.16%83.92%14.36%11.93%
1623Petr GROSSSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 1:10:31.7+12:48.8+22.20%81.83%12.18%9.69%
1724Josef VEJNARJOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz. Muži B (nad 50 let)1957M 1:11:22.4+13:39.5+23.67%80.86%11.12%8.60%
1826Mateusz SZCZOTKASki Klub Jablonec Muži A (do 50 let)1998M 1:11:25.2+13:42.3+23.75%80.81%11.07%8.54%
199Pavel ŠIMEKOlfincar Ski Team Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 1:12:20.9+14:38.0+25.35%79.77%9.91%7.36%
2052Daniel GROMUSKolečkové lyže tomski.cz Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 1:13:07.3+15:24.4+26.69%78.93%8.95%6.37%
2131Martin KRATOCHVÍLSki Team Vysočina Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 1:14:03.2+16:20.3+28.31%77.94%7.79%5.17%
2265Tomáš GROMUSKolečkové lyže tomski.cz Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 1:14:42.9+17:00.0+29.46%77.25%6.96%4.32%
23100Lada LANKOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1973F 1:15:01.0+17:18.1+29.98%76.94%6.59%3.94%
2460Jan KŘOVÁČEKRolníci Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 1:15:57.6+18:14.7+31.61%75.98%5.41%2.73%
2512Pavel BUCHTASki Team Vysočina Muži B (nad 50 let)1964M 1:16:09.0+18:26.1+31.94%75.79%5.18%2.49%
2649Martin AMBRUZVivatsport Muži A (do 50 let)1979M 1:16:20.3+18:37.4+32.27%75.60%4.94%2.25%
2785Zuzana HOLÍKOVÁWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Juniorky1999F 1:16:49.3+19:06.4+33.11%75.13%4.34%1.63%
2864Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1965M 1:17:05.7+19:22.8+33.58%74.86%4.00%1.28%
2995Tereza HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec Ženy1998F 1:17:20.6+19:37.7+34.01%74.62%3.69%0.96%
3034Zdeněk STUCHLÍKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1950M 1:17:30.4+19:47.5+34.29%74.46%3.49%0.75%
3111Karel MACHÁČEKRockplast Muži B (nad 50 let)1968M 1:18:40.7+20:57.8+36.32%73.36%2.03%-0.75%
3233Jan SLABÝSki Team Vysočina Muži A (do 50 let)1979M 1:19:36.6+21:53.7+37.94%72.50%0.87%-1.94%
3313Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 1:19:58.2+22:15.3+38.56%72.17%0.42%-2.40%
3496Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1995F 1:20:05.8+22:22.9+38.78%72.06%0.26%-2.57%
3547Zdeněk JANDEJSEKRockplast Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 1:21:11.0+23:28.1+40.66%71.09%-1.09%-3.96%
3639Karel KŘOUSTEKSKI Skuhrov Muži B (nad 50 let)1948M 1:23:01.2+25:18.3+43.84%69.52%-3.38%-6.31%
3748Tomáš KREJSAMercedes Benz Salomon Team Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 1:23:04.2+25:21.3+43.93%69.48%-3.44%-6.37%
3861Jiří KAVKAKB Letohrad Muži B (nad 50 let)1959M 1:23:28.2+25:45.3+44.62%69.14%-3.94%-6.89%
3954Filip TRENDASilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1995M 1:23:41.0+25:58.1+44.99%68.97%-4.21%-7.16%
4041Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8 30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 1:23:43.5+26:00.6+45.07%68.93%-4.26%-7.21%
4143Tomáš KRAMPLATTC Olomouc Muži B (nad 50 let)1966M 1:25:32.1+27:49.2+48.20%67.48%-6.51%-9.53%
4258Jan HRUBÝKB Vsetín-Bobrky Junioři2004M 1:25:35.0+27:52.1+48.29%67.44%-6.57%-9.59%
4337Richard ŠTEFEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 1:26:46.7+29:03.8+50.36%66.51%-8.06%-11.12%
4450Jakub NOVOTNÝSki Team Vysočina Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 1:27:49.1+30:06.2+52.16%65.72%-9.35%-12.45%
4535Jan VALIŠBauer Ski Team Muži A (do 50 let)1971M 1:28:21.1+30:38.2+53.08%65.32%-10.02%-13.14%
4697Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1976F 1:28:37.0+30:54.1+53.54%65.13%-10.35%-13.48%
4740Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži B (nad 50 let)1965M 1:30:48.5+33:05.6+57.34%63.56%-13.08%-16.28%
4842Martin HOLÁNEKBorci Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 1:31:57.3+34:14.4+59.33%62.76%-14.51%-17.75%
4946David VRONKATTC Olomouc Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 1:32:39.6+34:56.7+60.55%62.29%-15.38%-18.65%
5081Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team Juniorky2002F 1:33:16.7+35:33.8+61.62%61.87%-16.15%-19.45%
5138Lubomír KRUPALubíci Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 1:34:18.5+36:35.6+63.40%61.20%-17.44%-20.76%
5259Tomáš GREGORIADESRolníci Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 1:34:54.6+37:11.7+64.45%60.81%-18.19%-21.54%
5344Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži B (nad 50 let)1956M 1:35:37.0+37:54.1+65.67%60.36%-19.06%-22.44%
5463Milan JELÍNEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1955M 1:36:59.4+39:16.5+68.05%59.51%-20.78%-24.20%
5562Jaromír PRŮŠEKH.O.P. Liberec Muži B (nad 50 let)1963M 1:40:18.5+42:35.6+73.80%57.54%-24.91%-28.45%
5682Alžběta JUŘIČKOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky Juniorky2004F 1:40:57.5+43:14.6+74.93%57.17%-25.72%-29.28%
5757Pavel KOVÁŘKB Vsetín-Bobrky Junioři2005M 1:40:58.4+43:15.5+74.95%57.16%-25.74%-29.30%
5856Ladislav FILDÁNBorci Zdar! Muži B (nad 50 let)1955M 1:47:00.0+49:17.1+85.39%53.94%-33.24%-37.02%
5966Vít ŠTURSARolníci Muži A (do 50 let)1979M 2:00:18.7+1:02:35.8+108.46%47.97%-49.82%-54.06%
6083Eva BĚLOVOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky Juniorky2006F 2:02:59.0+1:05:16.1+113.09%46.93%-53.14%-57.48%
-84Aneta VALCHÁŘOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky Juniorky2005F DNF-----