ORC 2018 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 18, 2018 15:15 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 114
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi 4X
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, August 20, 2018 14:38 (GMT+2)
Organized by: serlich.com
Race website: www.serlich.com
Race notes
Slunečno, T=30°C
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
13Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1986M 29:45.0--100%27.40%26.50%2:58.5
24Jan ČECHSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1993M 30:43.2+0:58.2+3.26%96.84%25.03%24.10%3:04.3
314Tomáš DUFEKSki Klub Jablonec N. N. Junioři2000M 30:44.3+0:59.3+3.32%96.78%24.99%24.06%3:04.4
42Petr NOVÁKVltava Fund team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 31:05.0+1:20.0+4.48%95.71%24.15%23.20%3:06.5
525Jakub SIKORASki Klub Jablonec N. N. Muži A (do 50 let)1984M 31:17.5+1:32.5+5.18%95.07%23.64%22.69%3:07.7
615Matyáš ALBRECHTZdíkov Junioři1999M 31:25.0+1:40.0+5.60%94.69%23.33%22.38%3:08.5
78Michal VANKSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1992M 31:42.0+1:57.0+6.55%93.85%22.64%21.68%3:10.2
861Michał SKOWRONMKS Karkonosze Muži A (do 50 let)1998M 32:24.0+2:39.0+8.91%91.82%20.93%19.95%3:14.4
918Michal BRÁBLÍKFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Muži A (do 50 let)1998M 32:24.3+2:39.3+8.92%91.81%20.92%19.94%3:14.4
1093Grzegorz LEGIERSKITeam na biegowkach.pl Muži A (do 50 let)1971M 32:25.0+2:40.0+8.96%91.77%20.89%19.91%3:14.5
117Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec Muži A (do 50 let)1994M 32:25.3+2:40.3+8.98%91.76%20.88%19.90%3:14.5
125Jirka ROČÁREKVltava Fund team Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 32:25.6+2:40.6+9.00%91.75%20.87%19.88%3:14.6
13101Kateřina SMUTNÁBauer Ski Team Ženy1983F 32:38.3+2:53.3+9.71%91.15%20.35%19.36%3:15.8
1416Jakub STROUHALFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Junioři2001M 32:40.6+2:55.6+9.84%91.04%20.26%19.27%3:16.1
1510Petr VLČEKSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1989M 33:23.7+3:38.7+12.25%89.09%18.50%17.49%3:20.4
1619Matouš MATOUŠEKSki Klub Jablonec N. N. Junioři2002M 33:30.0+3:45.0+12.61%88.81%18.25%17.23%3:21.0
1717Petr VANCMercedes Benz Salomon Team Muži A (do 50 let)1970M 33:31.2+3:46.2+12.67%88.75%18.20%17.18%3:21.1
18108Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁVltava Fund team Ženy1986F 33:40.6+3:55.6+13.20%88.34%17.82%16.80%3:22.1
1960Rostislav URBANSki Klub Šumperk Muži A (do 50 let)1973M 34:15.7+4:30.7+15.17%86.83%16.39%15.35%3:25.6
20102Heli HEISKANENVltava Fund team Ženy1981F 34:30.2+4:45.2+15.98%86.22%15.80%14.75%3:27.0
2123Petr GROSSSun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 34:36.2+4:51.2+16.31%85.97%15.56%14.51%3:27.6
2265Martin PALLAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2001M 34:40.3+4:55.3+16.54%85.80%15.39%14.34%3:28.0
2356Petr NESVADBAJOVE Rollski Vysoké Nad Jizerou Muži A (do 50 let)1986M 34:43.5+4:58.5+16.72%85.67%15.26%14.21%3:28.4
2428Jakub MUČICASki Klub Jablonec N. N. Junioři2001M 34:49.9+5:04.9+17.08%85.41%15.00%13.94%3:29.0
2511Jaroslav KULICHVltava Fund team Muži B (nad 50 let)1963M 34:53.8+5:08.8+17.30%85.25%14.84%13.78%3:29.4
269Pavel ŠIMEKOlfincar Ski Team Muži A (do 50 let)1980M 35:05.9+5:20.9+17.98%84.76%14.35%13.28%3:30.6
2730Marek VAŠÁTKOWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Junioři2001M 35:15.9+5:30.9+18.54%84.36%13.94%12.87%3:31.6
2862Jiri ONDREJKAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři1999M 35:21.6+5:36.6+18.86%84.13%13.71%12.64%3:32.2
2966Ludek ABRAHAMKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2002M 35:24.1+5:39.1+19.00%84.04%13.61%12.53%3:32.4
3047Martin SAŇÁKKOLSKI.CZ Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 35:28.1+5:43.1+19.22%83.88%13.44%12.37%3:32.8
31103Klára MORAVCOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Ženy1983F 35:31.2+5:46.2+19.39%83.76%13.32%12.24%3:33.1
3222Miroslav TRNAVSKÝSilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 35:39.3+5:54.3+19.85%83.44%12.99%11.91%3:33.9
3387František KOCOUREKSK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 35:45.7+6:00.7+20.21%83.19%12.73%11.65%3:34.6
3424Josef VEJNARJOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz. Muži B (nad 50 let)1957M 35:56.2+6:11.2+20.80%82.78%12.30%11.21%3:35.6
3526Mateusz SZCZOTKASki Klub Jablonec Muži A (do 50 let)1998M 35:59.4+6:14.4+20.97%82.66%12.17%11.08%3:35.9
3631Martin KRATOCHVÍLSki Team Vysočina Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 36:05.1+6:20.1+21.29%82.44%11.94%10.85%3:36.5
3790Wladyslaw OLSOWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.cz Muži B (nad 50 let)1967M 37:00.2+7:15.2+24.38%80.40%9.70%8.58%3:42.0
3888Jan ROHÁČEKXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 37:11.7+7:26.7+25.03%79.98%9.23%8.10%3:43.2
3964Robert VALICEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2001M 37:23.0+7:38.0+25.66%79.58%8.77%7.64%3:44.3
4067Jan LUSOVSKYKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2002M 37:24.4+7:39.4+25.74%79.53%8.71%7.58%3:44.4
4157Daniel GROMUSKolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.CZ Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 37:39.0+7:54.0+26.55%79.02%8.12%6.98%3:45.9
4213Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 37:46.4+8:01.4+26.97%78.76%7.82%6.67%3:46.6
4334Zdeněk STUCHLÍKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1950M 37:50.3+8:05.3+27.19%78.62%7.66%6.51%3:47.0
4495Jan KŘOVÁČEKRolníci Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 38:07.5+8:22.5+28.15%78.03%6.96%5.81%3:48.8
4563Matej HERMANNKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2000M 38:11.7+8:26.7+28.39%77.89%6.79%5.63%3:49.2
46100Lada LANKOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1973F 38:15.7+8:30.7+28.61%77.75%6.63%5.47%3:49.6
4712Pavel BUCHTASki Team Vysočina Muži B (nad 50 let)1964M 38:31.1+8:46.1+29.47%77.24%6.00%4.83%3:51.1
4852Martin AMBRUZVivatsport Muži A (do 50 let)1979M 38:36.8+8:51.8+29.79%77.05%5.77%4.60%3:51.7
49111Karolína POULÍKOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Juniorky2000F 38:42.1+8:57.1+30.09%76.87%5.55%4.38%3:52.2
5033Jan SLABÝSki Team Vysočina Muži A (do 50 let)1979M 38:56.5+9:11.5+30.90%76.40%4.97%3.79%3:53.6
5170Jan SEMIRADKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 39:17.6+9:32.6+32.08%75.71%4.11%2.92%3:55.8
5297Jiří FIŠNAR ML.Vltava Fund team Muži A (do 50 let)1976M 39:22.5+9:37.5+32.35%75.56%3.91%2.72%3:56.2
5396Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1965M 39:32.1+9:47.1+32.89%75.25%3.52%2.32%3:57.2
54107Tereza HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec Ženy1998F 39:50.1+10:05.1+33.90%74.68%2.79%1.58%3:59.0
5592Piotr KOCIERZZyniec Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 40:06.7+10:21.7+34.83%74.17%2.11%0.90%4:00.7
5691Mieczyslaw SKONRONMietek - retro - ski Muži B (nad 50 let)1964M 40:16.7+10:31.7+35.39%73.86%1.71%0.49%4:01.7
5778Filip TRENDASilvini Madshus Team Muži A (do 50 let)1995M 40:40.3+10:55.3+36.71%73.15%0.75%-0.49%4:04.0
58110Nikol BENEŠOVÁSki Klub Jablonec N. N. Juniorky1999F 40:46.6+11:01.6+37.06%72.96%0.49%-0.75%4:04.7
5999Jan FIŠNARVltava Fund team Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 41:02.1+11:17.1+37.93%72.50%-0.14%-1.38%4:06.2
60123Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1995F 41:05.5+11:20.5+38.12%72.40%-0.28%-1.52%4:06.6
6141Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8 30 Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 41:07.8+11:22.8+38.25%72.33%-0.37%-1.62%4:06.8
6281Robin TEPLYRob Muži B (nad 50 let)1967M 41:17.8+11:32.8+38.81%72.04%-0.78%-2.03%4:07.8
63109Radka DOSKOČILOVÁXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team Ženy1978F 41:18.8+11:33.8+38.87%72.01%-0.82%-2.07%4:07.9
6437Richard ŠTEFEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 41:24.4+11:39.4+39.18%71.85%-1.05%-2.30%4:08.4
6535Jan VALIŠBauer Ski Team Muži A (do 50 let)1971M 41:29.7+11:44.7+39.48%71.70%-1.26%-2.52%4:09.0
6643Tomáš KRAMPLATTC Olomouc Muži B (nad 50 let)1966M 41:47.7+12:02.7+40.49%71.18%-1.99%-3.26%4:10.8
6773Jakub HERMANNKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 41:52.7+12:07.7+40.77%71.04%-2.20%-3.47%4:11.3
6839Karel KŘOUSTEKSKI Skuhrov Muži B (nad 50 let)1948M 41:57.9+12:12.9+41.06%70.89%-2.41%-3.68%4:11.8
69112Anna STROUHALOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Juniorky2001F 42:03.1+12:18.1+41.35%70.75%-2.62%-3.90%4:12.3
7086Jan HRUBÝKB Vsetín-Bobrky Junioři2004M 42:05.5+12:20.5+41.48%70.68%-2.72%-3.99%4:12.6
7153Jiří OTRUSINAXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team Muži A (do 50 let)1982M 42:12.9+12:27.9+41.90%70.47%-3.02%-4.30%4:13.3
72121Natálie STRUHÁROVÁKolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.CZ Juniorky2001F 42:27.1+12:42.1+42.69%70.08%-3.60%-4.88%4:14.7
7389Oldřich SCHEJBALRafans team Muži A (do 50 let)1991M 42:33.2+12:48.2+43.04%69.91%-3.85%-5.13%4:15.3
74124Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1976F 42:36.6+12:51.6+43.23%69.82%-3.98%-5.27%4:15.7
7540Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži B (nad 50 let)1965M 42:56.1+13:11.1+44.32%69.29%-4.78%-6.08%4:17.6
7675Jaroslav VESELYKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 43:18.0+13:33.0+45.55%68.71%-5.67%-6.98%4:19.8
7754Jakub NOVOTNÝSki Team Vysočina Muži A (do 50 let)1977M 44:09.3+14:24.3+48.42%67.38%-7.75%-9.09%4:24.9
7876Jakub VONDRACEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 44:19.9+14:34.9+49.01%67.11%-8.19%-9.53%4:26.0
7951Martin HUBÁČEKVltava Fund Ski Team Muži A (do 50 let)1970M 44:49.2+15:04.2+50.66%66.38%-9.38%-10.74%4:28.9
8071Michal HARCULAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 44:59.0+15:14.0+51.20%66.14%-9.78%-11.14%4:29.9
8150Radek CRHASun Sport Team Muži A (do 50 let)1997M 45:00.0+15:15.0+51.26%66.11%-9.82%-11.18%4:30.0
82115Nikita KUBICKOVAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Juniorky2002F 45:06.2+15:21.2+51.61%65.96%-10.07%-11.44%4:30.6
8342Martin HOLÁNEKBorci Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1975M 45:09.1+15:24.1+51.77%65.89%-10.19%-11.55%4:30.9
8498Jiří FIŠNARVltava Fund team Muži B (nad 50 let)1950M 45:17.7+15:32.7+52.25%65.68%-10.54%-11.91%4:31.8
85118Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team Juniorky2002F 45:21.7+15:36.7+52.48%65.58%-10.70%-12.07%4:32.2
8677Martin DVORAKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 45:23.9+15:38.9+52.60%65.53%-10.79%-12.16%4:32.4
8746David VRONKATTC Olomouc Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 45:38.8+15:53.8+53.43%65.17%-11.39%-12.78%4:33.9
8872Ondrej BRYSCEJNKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 46:10.1+16:25.1+55.19%64.44%-12.67%-14.07%4:37.0
89113Svatava MIKYSKOVAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Juniorky2003F 46:13.6+16:28.6+55.38%64.36%-12.81%-14.21%4:37.4
9038Lubomír KRUPALubíci Muži B (nad 50 let)1961M 46:24.9+16:39.9+56.02%64.10%-13.27%-14.68%4:38.5
91116Aneta BŘEČKOVÁSki Klub Jablonec N. N. Juniorky2002F 46:39.4+16:54.4+56.83%63.76%-13.86%-15.27%4:39.9
9284Milan GAŽÍKVltava Fund team Muži B (nad 50 let)1953M 46:41.0+16:56.0+56.92%63.73%-13.92%-15.34%4:40.1
9368Dalibor ŠUBAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2002M 46:42.3+16:57.3+56.99%63.70%-13.98%-15.39%4:40.2
94125Alžběta JUŘIČKOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky Juniorky2004F 46:45.5+17:00.5+57.17%63.63%-14.11%-15.52%4:40.5
9585Pavel KOVÁŘKB Vsetín-Bobrky Junioři2005M 46:46.1+17:01.1+57.20%63.61%-14.13%-15.55%4:40.6
9655Václav ŠTĚPÁNEKSun Sport Team Muži B (nad 50 let)1959M 46:51.6+17:06.6+57.51%63.49%-14.36%-15.78%4:41.2
9780Miroslav HUBÁČEKVasáci Z Hané Muži B (nad 50 let)1958M 46:58.0+17:13.0+57.87%63.34%-14.62%-16.04%4:41.8
9844Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži B (nad 50 let)1956M 47:41.1+17:56.1+60.29%62.39%-16.37%-17.81%4:46.1
9974Frantisek PALLAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M 47:55.7+18:10.7+61.10%62.07%-16.96%-18.41%4:47.6
10059Jindřich SKÁCELBorci Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1974M 48:13.8+18:28.8+62.12%61.68%-17.70%-19.16%4:49.4
10194Tomáš GREGORIADESRolníci Muži A (do 50 let)1983M 49:33.1+19:48.1+66.56%60.04%-20.92%-22.43%4:57.3
102117Eva KULHÁNKOVÁSun Sport Team Juniorky2002F 49:41.5+19:56.5+67.03%59.87%-21.27%-22.77%4:58.1
10382Ladislav FILDÁNBorci Zdar! Muži B (nad 50 let)1955M 50:33.5+20:48.5+69.94%58.84%-23.38%-24.91%5:03.4
104119Julie CHLÁPKOVÁSun Sport Team Juniorky2002F 51:31.1+21:46.1+73.17%57.75%-25.72%-27.28%5:09.1
10558Libor HLAVÁČBorci Zdar! Muži A (do 50 let)1978M 52:40.3+22:55.3+77.05%56.48%-28.54%-30.13%5:16.0
10683Leopold KOLÁŘSK Vrbno pod Pradědem Muži B (nad 50 let)1954M 54:06.1+24:21.1+81.85%54.99%-32.03%-33.67%5:24.6
107128Lucie MOHLOVÁKB Letohrad Juniorky2002F 54:59.0+25:14.0+84.82%54.11%-34.18%-35.85%5:29.9
10849Jan VOJTASKI UDÁNKY Muži B (nad 50 let)1962M 55:58.3+26:13.3+88.14%53.15%-36.59%-38.29%5:35.8
109120Anežka HLAVÁČOVÁSun Sport Team Juniorky2001F 57:32.9+27:47.9+93.44%51.70%-40.44%-42.18%5:45.3
11032Petr ŠUBRMASER Lázně Bělohrad Muži B (nad 50 let)1965M 59:15.8+29:30.8+99.20%50.20%-44.62%-46.42%5:55.6
111127Aneta VALCHÁŘOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky Juniorky2005M 1:00:12.8+30:27.8+102.40%49.41%-46.94%-48.77%6:01.3
112126Eva BĚLOVOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky Juniorky2006F 1:09:48.0+40:03.0+134.62%42.62%-70.34%-72.45%6:58.8
-69Matěj Theo KOLTOKlub Biatlonu Letohrad Junioři2003M DNF------
-122Petra ZADĚLÁKOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1998F DNF------