uddevalla swimrun 2018

Saturday, July 28, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Gothenburg, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 29, 2018 05:24 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

uddevalla swimrun 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
119Rödluvan och vargenJonas - Wallström F/M 1:26:32.6--100%26.37%27.17%12:00:01.4
237SolvikingarnaTove - Wettergren F/M 1:33:00.5+6:27.9+7.47%93.05%20.87%21.73%12:00:01.4
3263CT Team MEMadeleine - Lundell F/M 1:33:43.4+7:10.8+8.30%92.34%20.26%21.12%12:00:01.4
427Team Swimshop.seErik - Rosenborg F/M 1:35:12.6+8:40.0+10.01%90.90%18.99%19.87%12:00:01.4
5163CT2Marie - Ingerhed F/M 1:35:51.3+9:18.7+10.76%90.29%18.45%19.33%12:00:01.4
632M&MMagnus - Eriksson F/M 1:41:20.3+14:47.7+17.10%85.40%13.78%14.72%12:00:01.4
741Lag CarlssonJenny - Carlsson F/M 1:42:58.8+16:26.2+18.99%84.04%12.38%13.33%12:00:01.4
833Göteborgs Starkaste KusinerSara - Hopmark F/M 1:45:01.2+18:28.6+21.35%82.41%10.65%11.62%12:00:01.4
929Team UPAndreas - Atleberger F/M 1:47:03.7+20:31.1+23.71%80.84%8.91%9.90%12:00:01.4
1038Temporary lostVeronica - Östedt F/M 1:49:35.7+23:03.1+26.64%78.97%6.76%7.77%12:00:01.4
1139PegasusPatrik - Samuelsson F/M 1:51:49.9+25:17.3+29.22%77.39%4.85%5.88%12:00:01.4
1292SingelMikaela - Grundström F/M 1:55:08.6+28:36.0+33.05%75.16%2.04%3.10%12:00:01.4
1317De snabba SillarnaJohannes - Kjellgren F/M 1:57:01.2+30:28.6+35.22%73.96%0.44%1.52%12:00:01.4
1430Team SwimrunpoddenTomas - Haväng F/M 1:58:49.4+32:16.8+37.30%72.83%-1.10%0.00%12:00:01.4
1520Team JellyfishNiklas - Siwensjö F/M 2:01:51.5+35:18.9+40.81%71.02%-3.68%-2.55%12:00:01.4
1693SingelErika - Andreasson F/M 2:02:28.7+35:56.1+41.52%70.66%-4.21%-3.08%12:00:01.4
1713Team Livräddarna SkövdeDaniel - Wessberg F/M 2:04:25.6+37:53.0+43.77%69.55%-5.86%-4.72%12:00:01.4
1814SyskonenRobert - Andreasson F/M 2:05:42.1+39:09.5+45.25%68.85%-6.95%-5.79%12:00:01.4
1922Fenknotorna F/M 2:05:42.7+39:10.1+45.26%68.84%-6.96%-5.80%12:00:01.4
2034Swim Orsa SwimMaria Glädje - Olsson F/M 2:05:45.5+39:12.9+45.31%68.82%-7.00%-5.84%12:00:01.4
2140VattenloppornaMarkus - Bengtsson F/M 2:05:52.4+39:19.8+45.45%68.75%-7.09%-5.93%12:00:01.4
226SkredsvikSabina - Holm Lindmark F/M 2:08:56.1+42:23.5+48.98%67.12%-9.70%-8.51%12:00:01.4
2318Askum SRAnnie - Larsson F/M 2:14:27.9+47:55.3+55.37%64.36%-14.40%-13.16%12:00:01.4
2421Team SmågrodornaSara - Eklund F/M 2:21:34.5+55:01.9+63.59%61.13%-20.45%-19.15%12:00:01.4
2515Team 2 livräddarna SkövdeMärit - Badman F/M 2:23:07.8+56:35.2+65.39%60.46%-21.78%-20.46%12:00:01.4
26352XCJennie - Carlberg F/M 2:23:20.0+56:47.4+65.62%60.38%-21.95%-20.63%12:00:01.4
274VåttochtorrtJohan - Nilsson F/M 2:37:03.0+1:10:30.4+81.47%55.11%-33.62%-32.17%12:00:01.4