2XU Island Challenge 2018

Saturday, July 21, 2018 10:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlshamn, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 156
Timed on: HUAWEI AGS-W09
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 22, 2018 22:32 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2XU Island Challenge 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
197Kenny Meijer & Fredrik AxegårdTeam SportOffice HerrM 2:47:44.6--100%37.49%37.02%
2108Klas Wiréhn & Henrik WahlbergYO Running Club 2 HerrM 3:02:42.0+14:57.4+8.92%91.81%31.92%31.41%
332Roger Sjösten & Magnus KeyBerotec AB HerrM 3:05:22.7+17:38.1+10.51%90.49%30.92%30.40%
424Helene Maalinn & Helena SivertssonTeam Wolff Wear Swimrun DamF 3:06:13.4+18:28.8+11.02%90.08%30.60%30.09%
569Ashkan Fivrin & Magnus MyhrborgTeam 2XU HerrM 3:10:29.9+22:45.3+13.57%88.06%29.01%28.48%
625Charlotte Eriksson & Renée HuuvaYO Running Club 3 DamF 3:11:57.6+24:13.0+14.44%87.38%28.47%27.93%
796Fredrik Åkerlund & Patrik MårtenssonTeam SODA HerrM 3:13:26.5+25:41.9+15.32%86.72%27.91%27.38%
8107J Torshall Svensson & Daniel Adams-RayYO Running Club 1 HerrM 3:14:46.6+27:02.0+16.12%86.12%27.42%26.87%
961Henrik Malmros & Mattias NilssonNetcomp HerrM 3:16:18.6+28:34.0+17.03%85.45%26.84%26.30%
10159Johanna Froode & Erik FroodeThe Froodies MixF/M 3:18:31.9+30:47.3+18.35%84.49%26.02%25.46%
1141Niklas Ek & Robin LiljedahlGMSMT HerrM 3:19:06.2+31:21.6+18.70%84.25%25.80%25.25%
12116Ingela Nolte & Jonas FriesFrolte MixF/M 3:21:30.6+33:46.0+20.13%83.24%24.91%24.35%
1375Rikard Sager & Fredrik NilssonTeam Freddan och Ricke HerrM 3:24:10.7+36:26.1+21.72%82.16%23.91%23.34%
14112Amanda Nilsson & Martin LindströmAntilopST MixF/M 3:30:02.3+42:17.7+25.21%79.86%21.73%21.14%
1558Martin Sevestedt & Christoffer SevestedtLyckå trailrunners HerrM 3:32:42.6+44:58.0+26.81%78.86%20.73%20.14%
1659Kenneth Arnell & Anton LindholmKenAnt HerrM 3:34:15.2+46:30.6+27.73%78.29%20.16%19.56%
1756Timmie Mattsson & David LindLind-Mattsson HerrM 3:36:00.5+48:15.9+28.77%77.66%19.50%18.90%
18146Frida Össmar & Daniel JohanssonTeam Kalmarsund MixF/M 3:37:41.7+49:57.1+29.78%77.05%18.88%18.27%
1995Dick Jonzon & Mattias FalkTeam Sjöloppet HerrM 3:40:28.9+52:44.3+31.44%76.08%17.84%17.22%
20135Fredrik Cederqvist & Anna OlssonTeam Blekinge Idrottshälsa MixF/M 3:40:47.0+53:02.4+31.62%75.98%17.72%17.11%
21109Fredrik Wannerstedt & Tommy GuldstrandYO Running Club 4 HerrM 3:40:48.7+53:04.1+31.64%75.97%17.71%17.10%
2289Simon Petersson & David MöllerTeam Möllsson HerrM 3:43:15.0+55:30.4+33.09%75.14%16.81%16.18%
23123Henrik Larsson & Sanna WihlborgKusttränar swimrun team MixF/M 3:44:00.0+56:15.4+33.54%74.89%16.53%15.90%
24115Maria Edmundsson & Tony EdmundssonEdmundssons MixF/M 3:45:11.9+57:27.3+34.25%74.49%16.08%15.45%
2590Oskar Wijk & Johan StålhammarTeam Östra Lugnet HerrM 3:45:56.7+58:12.1+34.70%74.24%15.80%15.17%
2685Stefan Åsman & Lars HolmbergTeam Kustjagaren HerrM 3:47:33.2+59:48.6+35.66%73.72%15.20%14.57%
2740Peter Wiktorsson & Filip StålebjerFIST & PEWI HerrM 3:48:56.7+1:01:12.1+36.49%73.27%14.68%14.05%
28111Terese Østeraas & Ulf Larsson2XU MixF/M 3:49:32.5+1:01:47.9+36.84%73.08%14.46%13.82%
2968Filip Johansson & Johan ErikssonTarzan & Hästen HerrM 3:49:51.0+1:02:06.4+37.02%72.98%14.35%13.71%
3087Jon Lundqvist & Joakim LundqvistTeam Lundqvist HerrM 3:51:04.6+1:03:20.0+37.76%72.59%13.89%13.25%
3167Melker Camnerin & Johan HolgerssonTallguys HerrM 3:52:25.7+1:04:41.1+38.56%72.17%13.38%12.74%
326Sara Bergström & Karin HöökKul utan hjul DamF 3:52:34.1+1:04:49.5+38.65%72.13%13.33%12.69%
33150Peter Andersson & Elin NimarkTeam Malmsten AB MixF/M 3:54:15.6+1:06:31.0+39.65%71.61%12.70%12.05%
34103Michael Svensson & Peter TitoffTeam Vettekulla HerrM 3:54:55.1+1:07:10.5+40.05%71.40%12.46%11.80%
35100Staffan Preutz & Olof LeonardssonTeam Tomas Gossar HerrM 3:55:29.2+1:07:44.6+40.39%71.23%12.25%11.59%
3676Anton Pettersson & Martin HallbergTeam hallonsaft HerrM 3:56:21.5+1:08:36.9+40.90%70.97%11.92%11.26%
37152O Ristenvik Fd Johansson & E RistenvikTeam Ristenvik MixF/M 3:56:25.3+1:08:40.7+40.94%70.95%11.90%11.24%
3894Jonas Lind & Fredrik BergTeam Salamander HerrM 3:57:34.3+1:09:49.7+41.63%70.61%11.47%10.81%
3963Martin Stenberg & Anders BrobergScapa flow HerrM 3:57:51.2+1:10:06.6+41.80%70.52%11.36%10.70%
40137Joakim Dahl & Petra DahlTeam Dahl MixF/M 3:57:57.2+1:10:12.6+41.86%70.49%11.33%10.66%
4142Ola Rydberg & Henrik Bengtsson GranqvistGranqvist/Rydberg HerrM 3:58:10.0+1:10:25.4+41.98%70.43%11.25%10.58%
4251Henrik Holmgren & Per-Ola JönssonKyrkhults pöjkarna HerrM 3:58:16.7+1:10:32.1+42.05%70.40%11.20%10.54%
4345Jan Nilsson & Matej ChytilHelsingborgs kirurger HerrM 3:58:28.9+1:10:44.3+42.17%70.34%11.13%10.47%
4478Christian Malmström & Anderas MalmströmTeam Ironcoach HerrM 3:59:07.4+1:11:22.8+42.55%70.15%10.89%10.22%
4517Linn Oldemar & Åsa OrröTeam Oldemar & Orrö DamF 4:01:10.6+1:13:26.0+43.78%69.55%10.12%9.45%
46144Benny Floren & Frida FlorenTeam Hallö MixF/M 4:02:25.4+1:14:40.8+44.52%69.19%9.66%8.99%
477Madelene Hansson & Maria SvenssonM’n’M DamF 4:03:03.9+1:15:19.3+44.90%69.01%9.42%8.74%
4879Daniel Fallenius & Jonas KarlssonTeam Joda HerrM 4:05:01.0+1:17:16.4+46.07%68.46%8.69%8.01%
4922Carina Turesson & Linn BergTeam Turesson & Berg DamF 4:05:58.0+1:18:13.4+46.63%68.20%8.34%7.66%
5044Martin Bohlin & Per-Ola SvenssonHäng löst HerrM 4:06:24.5+1:18:39.9+46.90%68.08%8.18%7.49%
51143Malin Haagensen & Ronald HaagensenTeam Haagensen MixF/M 4:07:36.6+1:19:52.0+47.61%67.74%7.73%7.04%
5231Erik Lönn & Jonas BengtssonBalls of Brothers HerrM 4:09:52.1+1:22:07.5+48.96%67.13%6.89%6.19%
53140Michael Rosendahl & Anna MalmbergTeam Draggen MixF/M 4:10:40.2+1:22:55.6+49.44%66.92%6.59%5.89%
549Malin Boström & Johanna holmbergMorsorna DamF 4:14:07.3+1:26:22.7+51.49%66.01%5.30%4.59%
55132Fredrik Eklund & Elin HanssonTeam Bastuvikens stolthet MixF/M 4:14:58.6+1:27:14.0+52.00%65.79%4.98%4.27%
561Josefin Axelsson & Ellen TjernbergEllefin DamF 4:15:09.8+1:27:25.2+52.12%65.74%4.91%4.20%
575Ulrika Franzen & Maria CarlssonHavet är djupt DamF 4:15:40.2+1:27:55.6+52.42%65.61%4.72%4.01%
5888Björn Reynisson & Chris LeachTeam Luring HerrM 4:16:08.4+1:28:23.8+52.70%65.49%4.55%3.84%
5926Erik Bergstrand & Greger LindeAquamen HerrM 4:16:23.0+1:28:38.4+52.84%65.43%4.46%3.74%
6093Marcus Persson & Henning HolmbergTeam PH 7.0 HerrM 4:17:16.9+1:29:32.3+53.38%65.20%4.12%3.41%
61149Martin Hedvall & Åsa ElmvikTeam LÖPSTEGET MixF/M 4:17:48.8+1:30:04.2+53.70%65.06%3.93%3.21%
6230Roger Persson & Jens DuvanderBagarn & Kranis HerrM 4:18:05.5+1:30:20.9+53.86%64.99%3.82%3.10%
63142Jeanette Eliasson & Mikael SvenssonTeam Forza Ronneby MixF/M 4:18:44.3+1:30:59.7+54.25%64.83%3.58%2.86%
6457Tim Resch & Jonas OlssonLundapågarna HerrM 4:19:20.4+1:31:35.8+54.61%64.68%3.36%2.63%
6528Robert Söderström & Martin SvenssonBadankorna 2 HerrM 4:20:07.4+1:32:22.8+55.07%64.49%3.06%2.34%
66106Andreas Regnell & Albert RegnellVettekulla Invitational HerrM 4:20:20.7+1:32:36.1+55.20%64.43%2.98%2.26%
6765Anders Persson & Anders AxelssonSlitvargarna HerrM 4:20:38.0+1:32:53.4+55.38%64.36%2.87%2.15%
6810Maria Möller & Ulrika HotoppMarUlk Swimrunners DamF 4:21:11.0+1:33:26.4+55.70%64.22%2.67%1.94%
6915Pernilla Denker & Therese NilssonTeam Happy go lucky DamF 4:23:22.1+1:35:37.5+57.01%63.69%1.85%1.12%
7098Martin Johnsson & Thomas KarlssonTeam Stockholm HerrM 4:24:32.3+1:36:47.7+57.70%63.41%1.42%0.68%
7174Mikael Lindström & Elias BjartingTeam Fast and Furious HerrM 4:24:40.0+1:36:55.4+57.78%63.38%1.37%0.63%
7229Erik Modin & Filip AnderssonBadpojkarna HerrM 4:24:48.2+1:37:03.6+57.86%63.35%1.32%0.58%
7319Susanne Ingemansson & Linda KrookTeam SannaLinda DamF 4:24:59.6+1:37:15.0+57.98%63.30%1.25%0.51%
743L Hellner & I Svantesdotter LarssonGöingeflickorna DamF 4:25:09.6+1:37:25.0+58.07%63.26%1.19%0.45%
7599Mattias Svedberg & Johan EkbladTeam Svedblad HerrM 4:25:13.9+1:37:29.3+58.12%63.24%1.16%0.42%
7666Håkan Malmström & Per-Christian PerssonStraight outta Karlshamn HerrM 4:25:28.6+1:37:44.0+58.26%63.19%1.07%0.33%
77141Mattias Ekroth & Maria EkrothTeam Ekroth MixF/M 4:25:53.5+1:38:08.9+58.51%63.09%0.91%0.17%
7854Andreas Mattsson & Karl-Johan DjurströmLets go swimrun HerrM 4:26:49.4+1:39:04.8+59.07%62.87%0.57%-0.17%
7980Joakim Celion & Jonathan AnderssonTeam JoJo HerrM 4:29:15.5+1:41:30.9+60.52%62.30%-0.34%-1.09%
80110Emelie Wesseus & Anders Jönsson1337 MixF/M 4:30:33.8+1:42:49.2+61.30%62.00%-0.83%-1.58%
8155Tim Gustafsson & Adam NilssonLGF HerrM 4:31:16.6+1:43:32.0+61.72%61.83%-1.09%-1.85%
8236Daniel Ryman & Jerker BäcklinChallengers HerrM 4:33:18.1+1:45:33.5+62.93%61.38%-1.85%-2.61%
8338Alexander Svensson & Johan EkstrandFamily guys HerrM 4:33:42.1+1:45:57.5+63.17%61.29%-2.00%-2.76%
8449Niklas Kraft & Leo KraftKraft HerrM 4:34:13.2+1:46:28.6+63.48%61.17%-2.19%-2.95%
85131Anneli Blomberg & Niklas ElisonTeam AnnElison MixF/M 4:34:38.3+1:46:53.7+63.73%61.08%-2.34%-3.11%
86120Jennie Lorentsson & Fredrik ÖsterbergIS Göta MixF/M 4:34:44.8+1:47:00.2+63.79%61.05%-2.39%-3.15%
8792John Kronlund & Göran OlssonTeam Pelle HerrM 4:35:08.8+1:47:24.2+64.03%60.97%-2.53%-3.30%
88128Maria Gustafsson & Anna RandrupVäggas vänner DamF/M 4:36:12.9+1:48:28.3+64.67%60.73%-2.93%-3.70%
89158Johan Mannerberg & Annah HakanssonTeam Viking MixF/M 4:38:11.3+1:50:26.7+65.84%60.30%-3.67%-4.44%
9023Anna Hull & Karolina silfverbergTeam Vänner i vått och torrt DamF 4:39:43.8+1:51:59.2+66.76%59.97%-4.24%-5.02%
9112Sofie Cederquist & Christina ThielTeam Charles Harbour DamF 4:40:02.8+1:52:18.2+66.95%59.90%-4.36%-5.14%
9264Henrik Nilsson & Simon NilssonSim-Sim-on & Nilsson HerrM 4:40:15.9+1:52:31.3+67.08%59.85%-4.44%-5.22%
9381Per Schütz & Carl-Fredrik JohanssonTeam Klangshamn HerrM 4:40:41.9+1:52:57.3+67.34%59.76%-4.60%-5.38%
9473Dick Olsson & Mårten JohanssonTeam Ekenäs HerrM 4:41:35.2+1:53:50.6+67.87%59.57%-4.93%-5.72%
9533Jesper Olsson & Sebastian DjureenBjörnbröder HerrM 4:41:42.3+1:53:57.7+67.94%59.55%-4.98%-5.76%
9634Filip Szopa & Niklas LandbergBlowpipe HerrM 4:43:18.8+1:55:34.2+68.90%59.21%-5.58%-6.37%
97102Johan Svensson & Staffan MattsonTeam Verkö Byalag HerrM 4:43:39.5+1:55:54.9+69.10%59.14%-5.71%-6.50%
98127Fredrik Samuelsson & Maria SamuelssonSAM-LAGET MixF/M 4:43:48.9+1:56:04.3+69.20%59.10%-5.76%-6.55%
99148Hanna Lindbom & Johan LindbomTeam Lindbom MixF/M 4:44:09.6+1:56:25.0+69.40%59.03%-5.89%-6.68%
100114Jonas Blanting & Susanne KristiensenDe glada amatörerna MixF/M 4:44:22.1+1:56:37.5+69.53%58.99%-5.97%-6.76%
101117Per-Ola Juliusson & Johanna JuliussonGrevinnan och Betjänten MixF/M 4:45:43.5+1:57:58.9+70.33%58.71%-6.48%-7.27%
102147Jan Kläre & Jenny KläreTeam Kläre MixF/M 4:46:32.7+1:58:48.1+70.82%58.54%-6.78%-7.58%
1038M Lundqvist & T Möller GunnarssonMarika&Tove DamF 4:46:44.4+1:58:59.8+70.94%58.50%-6.85%-7.65%
10446Jesper Carlsson & Johan HolgerssonHolCar HerrM 4:46:51.5+1:59:06.9+71.01%58.48%-6.90%-7.70%
10514Helene Magnusson & Sara ElfvingTeam Gammelgäddorna DamF 4:47:11.6+1:59:27.0+71.21%58.41%-7.02%-7.82%
106126Sara Nilsson & Fredrik NilssonNilssons MixF/M 4:47:28.9+1:59:44.3+71.38%58.35%-7.13%-7.93%
107113Peder Thunander & Anna ThunanderAskersund Jolleseglare MixF/M 4:47:37.9+1:59:53.3+71.47%58.32%-7.19%-7.99%
10850Hans Nordin & Adam JowettKramfors/London HerrM 4:48:03.0+2:00:18.4+71.72%58.23%-7.34%-8.14%
109134Martina Berglund & Magnus BerglundTeam BerglundZ MixF/M 4:48:27.6+2:00:43.0+71.97%58.15%-7.50%-8.30%
11048Tobias Fabbeke & Jonas Ekestubbe JernbyRödeby AIF HerrM 4:50:11.8+2:02:27.2+73.00%57.80%-8.14%-8.95%
11160Martin Ejermark & Tomas JornehagMalins män HerrM 4:52:11.0+2:04:26.4+74.18%57.41%-8.88%-9.70%
112154Charlotta Rösing & Carl RösingTeam Rösing MixF/M 4:53:00.9+2:05:16.3+74.68%57.25%-9.19%-10.01%
11372Henrik Carnegård & Jens ModinTeam CaMo HerrM 4:53:34.6+2:05:50.0+75.02%57.14%-9.40%-10.22%
114155Johan Schubert & Hanna SchubertTeam Schubert MixF/M 4:53:59.0+2:06:14.4+75.26%57.06%-9.55%-10.37%
11571Clas Nilsson & Fredrik SjöströmTeam Blekinge Raps 1 HerrM 4:55:14.6+2:07:30.0+76.01%56.82%-10.02%-10.84%
116157Ulf Svarvell Håkanson & Teresa SvarvellTeam Svarvell MixF/M 4:55:24.7+2:07:40.1+76.11%56.78%-10.09%-10.91%
11782Richard Eriksson & Thomas HåkanssonTeam Kölvatten HerrM 4:56:59.6+2:09:15.0+77.05%56.48%-10.68%-11.50%
118119Ida Edvardsson & Andreas KyrkIoA MixF/M 4:57:21.4+2:09:36.8+77.27%56.41%-10.81%-11.64%
119139Kim Olsson & Maria OlinTeam Double-O MixF/M 4:59:12.8+2:11:28.2+78.38%56.06%-11.50%-12.34%
12070Anders Nilsson & Fredrik HedlundTeam Anders & Fredrik HerrM 4:59:48.7+2:12:04.1+78.73%55.95%-11.73%-12.56%
12121Hanna Sivesand & Ulrika E NilssonTeam Swimsick DamF 5:00:06.5+2:12:21.9+78.91%55.89%-11.84%-12.67%
122104Anders Petersson & Peter AxelssonTorskarna HerrM 5:00:25.0+2:12:40.4+79.09%55.84%-11.95%-12.79%
123101Benjamin Gacanin & Mouhamed AbbasTEAM VAMOS HerrM 5:01:37.9+2:13:53.3+79.82%55.61%-12.40%-13.24%
12427Kristoffer Jonsson & Anders KarlssonBadankorna 1 HerrM 5:02:08.1+2:14:23.5+80.12%55.52%-12.59%-13.43%
12513Katarina Ohlsson & Magdalena BeikeTeam EbbarpSisters DamF 5:03:16.2+2:15:31.6+80.79%55.31%-13.01%-13.86%
12686Petter Henning & Hans OttingerTeam Lorne 2.0 HerrM 5:03:33.9+2:15:49.3+80.97%55.26%-13.12%-13.97%
12777Tony Johansson & Johan NorthfellTeam Ikaros HerrM 5:05:33.9+2:17:49.3+82.16%54.90%-13.87%-14.72%
12820Annika Lydänge & Malin WeinholzTeam Shoreline DamF 5:05:46.7+2:18:02.1+82.29%54.86%-13.95%-14.80%
1294Carin Håkansson & Jessica HåkanssonGrymma tjejer DamF 5:06:16.5+2:18:31.9+82.59%54.77%-14.13%-14.99%
13018Susanne Pulls & Josefin GutkeTeam Run and don’t drown DamF 5:06:50.8+2:19:06.2+82.93%54.67%-14.35%-15.20%
131156Malin Malmsten & Marcus MalmstenTeam Styrsö MixF/M 5:07:06.8+2:19:22.2+83.09%54.62%-14.45%-15.30%
132145Bo Johansson & Jenna JohanssonTeam JB Mix MixF/M 5:07:39.3+2:19:54.7+83.41%54.52%-14.65%-15.50%
1332Emmie Wadin & Ida JohanssonEmmie&Ida DamF 5:09:34.9+2:21:50.3+84.56%54.18%-15.37%-16.23%
134133Rebecca Thörnberg & Jimmie HagmanTeam Beccman MixF/M 5:10:23.5+2:22:38.9+85.04%54.04%-15.67%-16.53%
13539Ulf Maltesson & Henrik ZielinskiFast and Furious HerrM 5:10:51.6+2:23:07.0+85.32%53.96%-15.84%-16.71%
136122Linda Kindvall & Mårten KindvallKindvallarna MixF/M 5:14:30.2+2:26:45.6+87.49%53.34%-17.20%-18.08%
137153Pierre Robèrt & Ann-Sofie RobèrtTeam Robèrt MixF/M 5:16:16.0+2:28:31.4+88.54%53.04%-17.86%-18.74%
13862Rickard Nilsson & Kristian AbajiNilsson/Abaji HerrM 5:18:19.7+2:30:35.1+89.77%52.70%-18.63%-19.51%
139118Henrik Carlberg & Ulrika NordgrenHitta Doris MixF/M 5:27:41.9+2:39:57.3+95.36%51.19%-22.12%-23.03%
140136Maria Nilsson & Fredrik OlssonTeam Chargestuff MixF/M 5:29:21.0+2:41:36.4+96.34%50.93%-22.73%-23.65%
141125Olof Sixten & Fredrika SixtenLag 6 10 MixF/M 5:32:00.9+2:44:16.3+97.93%50.52%-23.73%-24.65%
14211Malin Kjellén & Bodil CarleskärTeam B&M DamF 5:32:16.8+2:44:32.2+98.09%50.48%-23.83%-24.75%
14383Fredrik Kristland & Thomas KristlandTeam Kristland HerrM 5:33:06.3+2:45:21.7+98.58%50.36%-24.13%-25.06%
144130Ulrika Svensson & Anders SvenssonSvensson 100 MixF/M 5:34:54.1+2:47:09.5+99.65%50.09%-24.80%-25.73%
14537Mårten Bring & Anders WiklanderELIAS HerrM 5:37:02.9+2:49:18.3+100.93%49.77%-25.60%-26.54%
146121Annette Ludvigsson & Jonas MånssonKestorps Bygg & Renovering MixF/M 5:38:19.6+2:50:35.0+101.69%49.58%-26.08%-27.02%
147160Sven Lundgren & Kristina Jakobssonvakant MixF/M 5:42:26.0+2:54:41.4+104.14%48.99%-27.61%-28.56%
14891Niclas Sjöström & Alexander MasmanidisTeam Påtorp HerrM 5:44:12.8+2:56:28.2+105.20%48.73%-28.27%-29.23%
14816Anna Olsson & Jessica MasmanidouTeam Öfvre Påtorp DamF 5:44:12.8+2:56:28.2+105.20%48.73%-28.27%-29.23%
150151Hanna Olsen & Svenne BörjessonTeam Port Hotel MixF/M 5:44:23.2+2:56:38.6+105.31%48.71%-28.34%-29.29%
15135Kjell Filipsen & Christian CederqvistBråne wannabies HerrM 5:56:58.6+3:09:14.0+112.81%46.99%-33.03%-34.02%
15252Thony Svensson & Morgan OlssonLag karlováckc HerrM 6:08:00.3+3:20:15.7+119.39%45.58%-37.14%-38.16%
15347Magnus von Schenck & Fredrik AppelqvistI tyngsta laget HerrM 6:25:22.3+3:37:37.7+129.74%43.53%-43.61%-44.68%
154124Charlotte Svensson & Mikael JacobssonLA chargers MixF/M 6:28:51.3+3:41:06.7+131.82%43.14%-44.91%-45.99%
-129Oskar I. Stenriker & Vicky StenrikerStenriker MixF/M DNF-----
-138Bettina Honore & Thomas DessauTeam Denmark MixF/M DNF-----