2XU Island Challenge 2018

Saturday, July 21, 2018 10:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlshamn, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 156
Timed on: HUAWEI AGS-W09
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 22, 2018 22:32 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2XU Island Challenge 2018

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
197Kenny Meijer & Fredrik AxegårdTeam SportOffice HerrM 2:47:44.6--100%37.49%37.02%
2108Klas Wiréhn & Henrik WahlbergYO Running Club 2 HerrM 3:02:42.0+14:57.4+8.92%91.81%31.92%31.41%
332Roger Sjösten & Magnus KeyBerotec AB HerrM 3:05:22.7+17:38.1+10.51%90.49%30.92%30.40%
424Helene Maalinn & Helena SivertssonTeam Wolff Wear Swimrun DamF 3:06:13.4+18:28.8+11.02%90.08%30.60%30.09%
569Ashkan Fivrin & Magnus MyhrborgTeam 2XU HerrM 3:10:29.9+22:45.3+13.57%88.06%29.01%28.48%
625Charlotte Eriksson & Renée HuuvaYO Running Club 3 DamF 3:11:57.6+24:13.0+14.44%87.38%28.47%27.93%
796Fredrik Åkerlund & Patrik MårtenssonTeam SODA HerrM 3:13:26.5+25:41.9+15.32%86.72%27.91%27.38%
8107J Torshall Svensson & Daniel Adams-RayYO Running Club 1 HerrM 3:14:46.6+27:02.0+16.12%86.12%27.42%26.87%
961Henrik Malmros & Mattias NilssonNetcomp HerrM 3:16:18.6+28:34.0+17.03%85.45%26.84%26.30%
10159Johanna Froode & Erik FroodeThe Froodies MixF/M 3:18:31.9+30:47.3+18.35%84.49%26.02%25.46%
1141Niklas Ek & Robin LiljedahlGMSMT HerrM 3:19:06.2+31:21.6+18.70%84.25%25.80%25.25%
12116Ingela Nolte & Jonas FriesFrolte MixF/M 3:21:30.6+33:46.0+20.13%83.24%24.91%24.35%
1375Rikard Sager & Fredrik NilssonTeam Freddan och Ricke HerrM 3:24:10.7+36:26.1+21.72%82.16%23.91%23.34%
14112Amanda Nilsson & Martin LindströmAntilopST MixF/M 3:30:02.3+42:17.7+25.21%79.86%21.73%21.14%
1558Martin Sevestedt & Christoffer SevestedtLyckå trailrunners HerrM 3:32:42.6+44:58.0+26.81%78.86%20.73%20.14%
1659Kenneth Arnell & Anton LindholmKenAnt HerrM 3:34:15.2+46:30.6+27.73%78.29%20.16%19.56%
1756Timmie Mattsson & David LindLind-Mattsson HerrM 3:36:00.5+48:15.9+28.77%77.66%19.50%18.90%
18146Frida Össmar & Daniel JohanssonTeam Kalmarsund MixF/M 3:37:41.7+49:57.1+29.78%77.05%18.88%18.27%
1995Dick Jonzon & Mattias FalkTeam Sjöloppet HerrM 3:40:28.9+52:44.3+31.44%76.08%17.84%17.22%
20135Fredrik Cederqvist & Anna OlssonTeam Blekinge Idrottshälsa MixF/M 3:40:47.0+53:02.4+31.62%75.98%17.72%17.11%
21109Fredrik Wannerstedt & Tommy GuldstrandYO Running Club 4 HerrM 3:40:48.7+53:04.1+31.64%75.97%17.71%17.10%
2289Simon Petersson & David MöllerTeam Möllsson HerrM 3:43:15.0+55:30.4+33.09%75.14%16.81%16.18%
23123Henrik Larsson & Sanna WihlborgKusttränar swimrun team MixF/M 3:44:00.0+56:15.4+33.54%74.89%16.53%15.90%
24115Maria Edmundsson & Tony EdmundssonEdmundssons MixF/M 3:45:11.9+57:27.3+34.25%74.49%16.08%15.45%
2590Oskar Wijk & Johan StålhammarTeam Östra Lugnet HerrM 3:45:56.7+58:12.1+34.70%74.24%15.80%15.17%
2685Stefan Åsman & Lars HolmbergTeam Kustjagaren HerrM 3:47:33.2+59:48.6+35.66%73.72%15.20%14.57%
2740Peter Wiktorsson & Filip StålebjerFIST & PEWI HerrM 3:48:56.7+1:01:12.1+36.49%73.27%14.68%14.05%
28111Terese Østeraas & Ulf Larsson2XU MixF/M 3:49:32.5+1:01:47.9+36.84%73.08%14.46%13.82%
2968Filip Johansson & Johan ErikssonTarzan & Hästen HerrM 3:49:51.0+1:02:06.4+37.02%72.98%14.35%13.71%
3087Jon Lundqvist & Joakim LundqvistTeam Lundqvist HerrM 3:51:04.6+1:03:20.0+37.76%72.59%13.89%13.25%
3167Melker Camnerin & Johan HolgerssonTallguys HerrM 3:52:25.7+1:04:41.1+38.56%72.17%13.38%12.74%
326Sara Bergström & Karin HöökKul utan hjul DamF 3:52:34.1+1:04:49.5+38.65%72.13%13.33%12.69%
33150Peter Andersson & Elin NimarkTeam Malmsten AB MixF/M 3:54:15.6+1:06:31.0+39.65%71.61%12.70%12.05%
34103Michael Svensson & Peter TitoffTeam Vettekulla HerrM 3:54:55.1+1:07:10.5+40.05%71.40%12.46%11.80%
35100Staffan Preutz & Olof LeonardssonTeam Tomas Gossar HerrM 3:55:29.2+1:07:44.6+40.39%71.23%12.25%11.59%
3676Anton Pettersson & Martin HallbergTeam hallonsaft HerrM 3:56:21.5+1:08:36.9+40.90%70.97%11.92%11.26%
37152O Ristenvik Fd Johansson & E RistenvikTeam Ristenvik MixF/M 3:56:25.3+1:08:40.7+40.94%70.95%11.90%11.24%
3894Jonas Lind & Fredrik BergTeam Salamander HerrM 3:57:34.3+1:09:49.7+41.63%70.61%11.47%10.81%
3963Martin Stenberg & Anders BrobergScapa flow HerrM 3:57:51.2+1:10:06.6+41.80%70.52%11.36%10.70%
40137Joakim Dahl & Petra DahlTeam Dahl MixF/M 3:57:57.2+1:10:12.6+41.86%70.49%11.33%10.66%
4142Ola Rydberg & Henrik Bengtsson GranqvistGranqvist/Rydberg HerrM 3:58:10.0+1:10:25.4+41.98%70.43%11.25%10.58%
4251Henrik Holmgren & Per-Ola JönssonKyrkhults pöjkarna HerrM 3:58:16.7+1:10:32.1+42.05%70.40%11.20%10.54%
4345Jan Nilsson & Matej ChytilHelsingborgs kirurger HerrM 3:58:28.9+1:10:44.3+42.17%70.34%11.13%10.47%
4478Christian Malmström & Anderas MalmströmTeam Ironcoach HerrM 3:59:07.4+1:11:22.8+42.55%70.15%10.89%10.22%
4517Linn Oldemar & Åsa OrröTeam Oldemar & Orrö DamF 4:01:10.6+1:13:26.0+43.78%69.55%10.12%9.45%
46144Benny Floren & Frida FlorenTeam Hallö MixF/M 4:02:25.4+1:14:40.8+44.52%69.19%9.66%8.99%
477Madelene Hansson & Maria SvenssonM’n’M DamF 4:03:03.9+1:15:19.3+44.90%69.01%9.42%8.74%
4879Daniel Fallenius & Jonas KarlssonTeam Joda HerrM 4:05:01.0+1:17:16.4+46.07%68.46%8.69%8.01%
4922Carina Turesson & Linn BergTeam Turesson & Berg DamF 4:05:58.0+1:18:13.4+46.63%68.20%8.34%7.66%
5044Martin Bohlin & Per-Ola SvenssonHäng löst HerrM 4:06:24.5+1:18:39.9+46.90%68.08%8.18%7.49%
51143Malin Haagensen & Ronald HaagensenTeam Haagensen MixF/M 4:07:36.6+1:19:52.0+47.61%67.74%7.73%7.04%
5231Erik Lönn & Jonas BengtssonBalls of Brothers HerrM 4:09:52.1+1:22:07.5+48.96%67.13%6.89%6.19%
53140Michael Rosendahl & Anna MalmbergTeam Draggen MixF/M 4:10:40.2+1:22:55.6+49.44%66.92%6.59%5.89%
549Malin Boström & Johanna holmbergMorsorna DamF 4:14:07.3+1:26:22.7+51.49%66.01%5.30%4.59%
55132Fredrik Eklund & Elin HanssonTeam Bastuvikens stolthet MixF/M 4:14:58.6+1:27:14.0+52.00%65.79%4.98%4.27%
561Josefin Axelsson & Ellen TjernbergEllefin DamF 4:15:09.8+1:27:25.2+52.12%65.74%4.91%4.20%
575Ulrika Franzen & Maria CarlssonHavet är djupt DamF 4:15:40.2+1:27:55.6+52.42%65.61%4.72%4.01%
5888Björn Reynisson & Chris LeachTeam Luring HerrM 4:16:08.4+1:28:23.8+52.70%65.49%4.55%3.84%
5926Erik Bergstrand & Greger LindeAquamen HerrM 4:16:23.0+1:28:38.4+52.84%65.43%4.46%3.74%
6093Marcus Persson & Henning HolmbergTeam PH 7.0 HerrM 4:17:16.9+1:29:32.3+53.38%65.20%4.12%3.41%
61149Martin Hedvall & Åsa ElmvikTeam LÖPSTEGET MixF/M 4:17:48.8+1:30:04.2+53.70%65.06%3.93%3.21%
6230Roger Persson & Jens DuvanderBagarn & Kranis HerrM 4:18:05.5+1:30:20.9+53.86%64.99%3.82%3.10%
63142Jeanette Eliasson & Mikael SvenssonTeam Forza Ronneby MixF/M 4:18:44.3+1:30:59.7+54.25%64.83%3.58%2.86%
6457Tim Resch & Jonas OlssonLundapågarna HerrM 4:19:20.4+1:31:35.8+54.61%64.68%3.36%2.63%
6528Robert Söderström & Martin SvenssonBadankorna 2 HerrM 4:20:07.4+1:32:22.8+55.07%64.49%3.06%2.34%
66106Andreas Regnell & Albert RegnellVettekulla Invitational HerrM 4:20:20.7+1:32:36.1+55.20%64.43%2.98%2.26%
6765Anders Persson & Anders AxelssonSlitvargarna HerrM 4:20:38.0+1:32:53.4+55.38%64.36%2.87%2.15%
6810Maria Möller & Ulrika HotoppMarUlk Swimrunners DamF 4:21:11.0+1:33:26.4+55.70%64.22%2.67%1.94%
6915Pernilla Denker & Therese NilssonTeam Happy go lucky DamF 4:23:22.1+1:35:37.5+57.01%63.69%1.85%1.12%
7098Martin Johnsson & Thomas KarlssonTeam Stockholm HerrM 4:24:32.3+1:36:47.7+57.70%63.41%1.42%0.68%
7174Mikael Lindström & Elias BjartingTeam Fast and Furious HerrM 4:24:40.0+1:36:55.4+57.78%63.38%1.37%0.63%
7229Erik Modin & Filip AnderssonBadpojkarna HerrM 4:24:48.2+1:37:03.6+57.86%63.35%1.32%0.58%
7319Susanne Ingemansson & Linda KrookTeam SannaLinda DamF 4:24:59.6+1:37:15.0+57.98%63.30%1.25%0.51%
743L Hellner & I Svantesdotter LarssonGöingeflickorna DamF 4:25:09.6+1:37:25.0+58.07%63.26%1.19%0.45%
7599Mattias Svedberg & Johan EkbladTeam Svedblad HerrM 4:25:13.9+1:37:29.3+58.12%63.24%1.16%0.42%
7666Håkan Malmström & Per-Christian PerssonStraight outta Karlshamn HerrM 4:25:28.6+1:37:44.0+58.26%63.19%1.07%0.33%
77141Mattias Ekroth & Maria EkrothTeam Ekroth MixF/M 4:25:53.5+1:38:08.9+58.51%63.09%0.91%0.17%
7854Andreas Mattsson & Karl-Johan DjurströmLets go swimrun HerrM 4:26:49.4+1:39:04.8+59.07%62.87%0.57%-0.17%
7980Joakim Celion & Jonathan AnderssonTeam JoJo HerrM 4:29:15.5+1:41:30.9+60.52%62.30%-0.34%-1.09%
80110Emelie Wesseus & Anders Jönsson1337 MixF/M 4:30:33.8+1:42:49.2+61.30%62.00%-0.83%-1.58%
8155Tim Gustafsson & Adam NilssonLGF HerrM 4:31:16.6+1:43:32.0+61.72%61.83%-1.09%-1.85%
8236Daniel Ryman & Jerker BäcklinChallengers HerrM 4:33:18.1+1:45:33.5+62.93%61.38%-1.85%-2.61%
8338Alexander Svensson & Johan EkstrandFamily guys HerrM 4:33:42.1+1:45:57.5+63.17%61.29%-2.00%-2.76%
8449Niklas Kraft & Leo KraftKraft HerrM 4:34:13.2+1:46:28.6+63.48%61.17%-2.19%-2.95%
85131Anneli Blomberg & Niklas ElisonTeam AnnElison MixF/M 4:34:38.3+1:46:53.7+63.73%61.08%-2.34%-3.11%
86120Jennie Lorentsson & Fredrik ÖsterbergIS Göta MixF/M 4:34:44.8+1:47:00.2+63.79%61.05%-2.39%-3.15%
8792John Kronlund & Göran OlssonTeam Pelle HerrM 4:35:08.8+1:47:24.2+64.03%60.97%-2.53%-3.30%
88128Maria Gustafsson & Anna RandrupVäggas vänner DamF/M 4:36:12.9+1:48:28.3+64.67%60.73%-2.93%-3.70%
89158Johan Mannerberg & Annah HakanssonTeam Viking MixF/M 4:38:11.3+1:50:26.7+65.84%60.30%-3.67%-4.44%
9023Anna Hull & Karolina silfverbergTeam Vänner i vått och torrt DamF 4:39:43.8+1:51:59.2+66.76%59.97%-4.24%-5.02%
9112Sofie Cederquist & Christina ThielTeam Charles Harbour DamF 4:40:02.8+1:52:18.2+66.95%59.90%-4.36%-5.14%
9264Henrik Nilsson & Simon NilssonSim-Sim-on & Nilsson HerrM 4:40:15.9+1:52:31.3+67.08%59.85%-4.44%-5.22%
9381Per Schütz & Carl-Fredrik JohanssonTeam Klangshamn HerrM 4:40:41.9+1:52:57.3+67.34%59.76%-4.60%-5.38%
9473Dick Olsson & Mårten JohanssonTeam Ekenäs HerrM 4:41:35.2+1:53:50.6+67.87%59.57%-4.93%-5.72%
9533Jesper Olsson & Sebastian DjureenBjörnbröder HerrM 4:41:42.3+1:53:57.7+67.94%59.55%-4.98%-5.76%
9634Filip Szopa & Niklas LandbergBlowpipe HerrM 4:43:18.8+1:55:34.2+68.90%59.21%-5.58%-6.37%
97102Johan Svensson & Staffan MattsonTeam Verkö Byalag HerrM 4:43:39.5+1:55:54.9+69.10%59.14%-5.71%-6.50%
98127Fredrik Samuelsson & Maria SamuelssonSAM-LAGET MixF/M 4:43:48.9+1:56:04.3+69.20%59.10%-5.76%-6.55%
99148Hanna Lindbom & Johan LindbomTeam Lindbom MixF/M 4:44:09.6+1:56:25.0+69.40%59.03%-5.89%-6.68%
100114Jonas Blanting & Susanne KristiensenDe glada amatörerna MixF/M 4:44:22.1+1:56:37.5+69.53%58.99%-5.97%-6.76%
101117Per-Ola Juliusson & Johanna JuliussonGrevinnan och Betjänten MixF/M 4:45:43.5+1:57:58.9+70.33%58.71%-6.48%-7.27%
102147Jan Kläre & Jenny KläreTeam Kläre MixF/M 4:46:32.7+1:58:48.1+70.82%58.54%-6.78%-7.58%
1038M Lundqvist & T Möller GunnarssonMarika&Tove DamF 4:46:44.4+1:58:59.8+70.94%58.50%-6.85%-7.65%
10446Jesper Carlsson & Johan HolgerssonHolCar HerrM 4:46:51.5+1:59:06.9+71.01%58.48%-6.90%-7.70%
10514Helene Magnusson & Sara ElfvingTeam Gammelgäddorna DamF 4:47:11.6+1:59:27.0+71.21%58.41%-7.02%-7.82%
106126Sara Nilsson & Fredrik NilssonNilssons MixF/M 4:47:28.9+1:59:44.3+71.38%58.35%-7.13%-7.93%
107113Peder Thunander & Anna ThunanderAskersund Jolleseglare MixF/M 4:47:37.9+1:59:53.3+71.47%58.32%-7.19%-7.99%
10850Hans Nordin & Adam JowettKramfors/London HerrM 4:48:03.0+2:00:18.4+71.72%58.23%-7.34%-8.14%
109134Martina Berglund & Magnus BerglundTeam BerglundZ MixF/M 4:48:27.6+2:00:43.0+71.97%58.15%-7.50%-8.30%
11048Tobias Fabbeke & Jonas Ekestubbe JernbyRödeby AIF HerrM 4:50:11.8+2:02:27.2+73.00%57.80%-8.14%-8.95%
11160Martin Ejermark & Tomas JornehagMalins män HerrM 4:52:11.0+2:04:26.4+74.18%57.41%-8.88%-9.70%
112154Charlotta Rösing & Carl RösingTeam Rösing MixF/M 4:53:00.9+2:05:16.3+74.68%57.25%-9.19%-10.01%
11372Henrik Carnegård & Jens ModinTeam CaMo HerrM 4:53:34.6+2:05:50.0+75.02%57.14%-9.40%-10.22%
114155Johan Schubert & Hanna SchubertTeam Schubert MixF/M 4:53:59.0+2:06:14.4+75.26%57.06%-9.55%-10.37%
11571Clas Nilsson & Fredrik SjöströmTeam Blekinge Raps 1 HerrM 4:55:14.6+2:07:30.0+76.01%56.82%-10.02%-10.84%
116157Ulf Svarvell Håkanson & Teresa SvarvellTeam Svarvell MixF/M 4:55:24.7+2:07:40.1+76.11%56.78%-10.09%-10.91%
11782Richard Eriksson & Thomas HåkanssonTeam Kölvatten HerrM 4:56:59.6+2:09:15.0+77.05%56.48%-10.68%-11.50%
118119Ida Edvardsson & Andreas KyrkIoA MixF/M 4:57:21.4+2:09:36.8+77.27%56.41%-10.81%-11.64%
119139Kim Olsson & Maria OlinTeam Double-O MixF/M 4:59:12.8+2:11:28.2+78.38%56.06%-11.50%-12.34%
12070Anders Nilsson & Fredrik HedlundTeam Anders & Fredrik HerrM 4:59:48.7+2:12:04.1+78.73%55.95%-11.73%-12.56%
12121Hanna Sivesand & Ulrika E NilssonTeam Swimsick DamF 5:00:06.5+2:12:21.9+78.91%55.89%-11.84%-12.67%
122104Anders Petersson & Peter AxelssonTorskarna HerrM 5:00:25.0+2:12:40.4+79.09%55.84%-11.95%-12.79%
123101Benjamin Gacanin & Mouhamed AbbasTEAM VAMOS HerrM 5:01:37.9+2:13:53.3+79.82%55.61%-12.40%-13.24%
12427Kristoffer Jonsson & Anders KarlssonBadankorna 1 HerrM 5:02:08.1+2:14:23.5+80.12%55.52%-12.59%-13.43%
12513Katarina Ohlsson & Magdalena BeikeTeam EbbarpSisters DamF 5:03:16.2+2:15:31.6+80.79%55.31%-13.01%-13.86%
12686Petter Henning & Hans OttingerTeam Lorne 2.0 HerrM 5:03:33.9+2:15:49.3+80.97%55.26%-13.12%-13.97%
12777Tony Johansson & Johan NorthfellTeam Ikaros HerrM 5:05:33.9+2:17:49.3+82.16%54.90%-13.87%-14.72%
12820Annika Lydänge & Malin WeinholzTeam Shoreline DamF 5:05:46.7+2:18:02.1+82.29%54.86%-13.95%-14.80%
1294Carin Håkansson & Jessica HåkanssonGrymma tjejer DamF 5:06:16.5+2:18:31.9+82.59%54.77%-14.13%-14.99%
13018Susanne Pulls & Josefin GutkeTeam Run and don’t drown DamF 5:06:50.8+2:19:06.2+82.93%54.67%-14.35%-15.20%
131156Malin Malmsten & Marcus MalmstenTeam Styrsö MixF/M 5:07:06.8+2:19:22.2+83.09%54.62%-14.45%-15.30%
132145Bo Johansson & Jenna JohanssonTeam JB Mix MixF/M 5:07:39.3+2:19:54.7+83.41%54.52%-14.65%-15.50%
1332Emmie Wadin & Ida JohanssonEmmie&Ida DamF 5:09:34.9+2:21:50.3+84.56%54.18%-15.37%-16.23%
134133Rebecca Thörnberg & Jimmie HagmanTeam Beccman MixF/M 5:10:23.5+2:22:38.9+85.04%54.04%-15.67%-16.53%
13539Ulf Maltesson & Henrik ZielinskiFast and Furious HerrM 5:10:51.6+2:23:07.0+85.32%53.96%-15.84%-16.71%
136122Linda Kindvall & Mårten KindvallKindvallarna MixF/M 5:14:30.2+2:26:45.6+87.49%53.34%-17.20%-18.08%
137153Pierre Robèrt & Ann-Sofie RobèrtTeam Robèrt MixF/M 5:16:16.0+2:28:31.4+88.54%53.04%-17.86%-18.74%
13862Rickard Nilsson & Kristian AbajiNilsson/Abaji HerrM 5:18:19.7+2:30:35.1+89.77%52.70%-18.63%-19.51%
139118Henrik Carlberg & Ulrika NordgrenHitta Doris MixF/M 5:27:41.9+2:39:57.3+95.36%51.19%-22.12%-23.03%
140136Maria Nilsson & Fredrik OlssonTeam Chargestuff MixF/M 5:29:21.0+2:41:36.4+96.34%50.93%-22.73%-23.65%
141125Olof Sixten & Fredrika SixtenLag 6 10 MixF/M 5:32:00.9+2:44:16.3+97.93%50.52%-23.73%-24.65%
14211Malin Kjellén & Bodil CarleskärTeam B&M DamF 5:32:16.8+2:44:32.2+98.09%50.48%-23.83%-24.75%
14383Fredrik Kristland & Thomas KristlandTeam Kristland HerrM 5:33:06.3+2:45:21.7+98.58%50.36%-24.13%-25.06%
144130Ulrika Svensson & Anders SvenssonSvensson 100 MixF/M 5:34:54.1+2:47:09.5+99.65%50.09%-24.80%-25.73%
14537Mårten Bring & Anders WiklanderELIAS HerrM 5:37:02.9+2:49:18.3+100.93%49.77%-25.60%-26.54%
146121Annette Ludvigsson & Jonas MånssonKestorps Bygg & Renovering MixF/M 5:38:19.6+2:50:35.0+101.69%49.58%-26.08%-27.02%
147160Sven Lundgren & Kristina Jakobssonvakant MixF/M 5:42:26.0+2:54:41.4+104.14%48.99%-27.61%-28.56%
14891Niclas Sjöström & Alexander MasmanidisTeam Påtorp HerrM 5:44:12.8+2:56:28.2+105.20%48.73%-28.27%-29.23%
14816Anna Olsson & Jessica MasmanidouTeam Öfvre Påtorp DamF 5:44:12.8+2:56:28.2+105.20%48.73%-28.27%-29.23%
150151Hanna Olsen & Svenne BörjessonTeam Port Hotel MixF/M 5:44:23.2+2:56:38.6+105.31%48.71%-28.34%-29.29%
15135Kjell Filipsen & Christian CederqvistBråne wannabies HerrM 5:56:58.6+3:09:14.0+112.81%46.99%-33.03%-34.02%
15252Thony Svensson & Morgan OlssonLag karlováckc HerrM 6:08:00.3+3:20:15.7+119.39%45.58%-37.14%-38.16%
15347Magnus von Schenck & Fredrik AppelqvistI tyngsta laget HerrM 6:25:22.3+3:37:37.7+129.74%43.53%-43.61%-44.68%
154124Charlotte Svensson & Mikael JacobssonLA chargers MixF/M 6:28:51.3+3:41:06.7+131.82%43.14%-44.91%-45.99%
-129Oskar I. Stenriker & Vicky StenrikerStenriker MixF/M DNF-----
-138Bettina Honore & Thomas DessauTeam Denmark MixF/M DNF-----
  • Dam
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124Helene Maalinn & Helena SivertssonTeam Wolff Wear Swimrun DamF 3:06:13.4--100%31.60%31.20%
225Charlotte Eriksson & Renée HuuvaYO Running Club 3 DamF 3:11:57.6+5:44.2+3.08%97.01%29.50%29.08%
36Sara Bergström & Karin HöökKul utan hjul DamF 3:52:34.1+46:20.7+24.89%80.07%14.58%14.08%
417Linn Oldemar & Åsa OrröTeam Oldemar & Orrö DamF 4:01:10.6+54:57.2+29.51%77.21%11.42%10.90%
57Madelene Hansson & Maria SvenssonM’n’M DamF 4:03:03.9+56:50.5+30.52%76.61%10.72%10.20%
622Carina Turesson & Linn BergTeam Turesson & Berg DamF 4:05:58.0+59:44.6+32.08%75.71%9.66%9.13%
79Malin Boström & Johanna holmbergMorsorna DamF 4:14:07.3+1:07:53.9+36.46%73.28%6.66%6.12%
81Josefin Axelsson & Ellen TjernbergEllefin DamF 4:15:09.8+1:08:56.4+37.02%72.98%6.28%5.74%
95Ulrika Franzen & Maria CarlssonHavet är djupt DamF 4:15:40.2+1:09:26.8+37.29%72.84%6.10%5.55%
1010Maria Möller & Ulrika HotoppMarUlk Swimrunners DamF 4:21:11.0+1:14:57.6+40.25%71.30%4.07%3.51%
1115Pernilla Denker & Therese NilssonTeam Happy go lucky DamF 4:23:22.1+1:17:08.7+41.43%70.71%3.27%2.70%
1219Susanne Ingemansson & Linda KrookTeam SannaLinda DamF 4:24:59.6+1:18:46.2+42.30%70.27%2.67%2.10%
133L Hellner & I Svantesdotter LarssonGöingeflickorna DamF 4:25:09.6+1:18:56.2+42.39%70.23%2.61%2.04%
14128Maria Gustafsson & Anna RandrupVäggas vänner DamF/M 4:36:12.9+1:29:59.5+48.32%67.42%-1.45%-2.04%
1523Anna Hull & Karolina silfverbergTeam Vänner i vått och torrt DamF 4:39:43.8+1:33:30.4+50.21%66.57%-2.74%-3.34%
1612Sofie Cederquist & Christina ThielTeam Charles Harbour DamF 4:40:02.8+1:33:49.4+50.38%66.50%-2.86%-3.46%
178M Lundqvist & T Möller GunnarssonMarika&Tove DamF 4:46:44.4+1:40:31.0+53.98%64.95%-5.32%-5.93%
1814Helene Magnusson & Sara ElfvingTeam Gammelgäddorna DamF 4:47:11.6+1:40:58.2+54.22%64.84%-5.48%-6.10%
1921Hanna Sivesand & Ulrika E NilssonTeam Swimsick DamF 5:00:06.5+1:53:53.1+61.16%62.05%-10.23%-10.87%
2013Katarina Ohlsson & Magdalena BeikeTeam EbbarpSisters DamF 5:03:16.2+1:57:02.8+62.85%61.41%-11.39%-12.04%
2120Annika Lydänge & Malin WeinholzTeam Shoreline DamF 5:05:46.7+1:59:33.3+64.20%60.90%-12.31%-12.96%
224Carin Håkansson & Jessica HåkanssonGrymma tjejer DamF 5:06:16.5+2:00:03.1+64.47%60.80%-12.49%-13.15%
2318Susanne Pulls & Josefin GutkeTeam Run and don’t drown DamF 5:06:50.8+2:00:37.4+64.77%60.69%-12.70%-13.36%
242Emmie Wadin & Ida JohanssonEmmie&Ida DamF 5:09:34.9+2:03:21.5+66.24%60.15%-13.71%-14.37%
2511Malin Kjellén & Bodil CarleskärTeam B&M DamF 5:32:16.8+2:26:03.4+78.43%56.04%-22.04%-22.75%
2616Anna Olsson & Jessica MasmanidouTeam Öfvre Påtorp DamF 5:44:12.8+2:37:59.4+84.84%54.10%-26.43%-27.16%
  • Herr
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
197Kenny Meijer & Fredrik AxegårdTeam SportOffice HerrM 2:47:44.6--100%35.71%35.60%
2108Klas Wiréhn & Henrik WahlbergYO Running Club 2 HerrM 3:02:42.0+14:57.4+8.92%91.81%29.98%29.86%
332Roger Sjösten & Magnus KeyBerotec AB HerrM 3:05:22.7+17:38.1+10.51%90.49%28.95%28.83%
469Ashkan Fivrin & Magnus MyhrborgTeam 2XU HerrM 3:10:29.9+22:45.3+13.57%88.06%26.99%26.87%
596Fredrik Åkerlund & Patrik MårtenssonTeam SODA HerrM 3:13:26.5+25:41.9+15.32%86.72%25.86%25.74%
6107J Torshall Svensson & Daniel Adams-RayYO Running Club 1 HerrM 3:14:46.6+27:02.0+16.12%86.12%25.35%25.23%
761Henrik Malmros & Mattias NilssonNetcomp HerrM 3:16:18.6+28:34.0+17.03%85.45%24.76%24.64%
841Niklas Ek & Robin LiljedahlGMSMT HerrM 3:19:06.2+31:21.6+18.70%84.25%23.69%23.57%
975Rikard Sager & Fredrik NilssonTeam Freddan och Ricke HerrM 3:24:10.7+36:26.1+21.72%82.16%21.74%21.62%
1058Martin Sevestedt & Christoffer SevestedtLyckå trailrunners HerrM 3:32:42.6+44:58.0+26.81%78.86%18.48%18.34%
1159Kenneth Arnell & Anton LindholmKenAnt HerrM 3:34:15.2+46:30.6+27.73%78.29%17.88%17.75%
1256Timmie Mattsson & David LindLind-Mattsson HerrM 3:36:00.5+48:15.9+28.77%77.66%17.21%17.08%
1395Dick Jonzon & Mattias FalkTeam Sjöloppet HerrM 3:40:28.9+52:44.3+31.44%76.08%15.50%15.36%
14109Fredrik Wannerstedt & Tommy GuldstrandYO Running Club 4 HerrM 3:40:48.7+53:04.1+31.64%75.97%15.37%15.23%
1589Simon Petersson & David MöllerTeam Möllsson HerrM 3:43:15.0+55:30.4+33.09%75.14%14.44%14.30%
1690Oskar Wijk & Johan StålhammarTeam Östra Lugnet HerrM 3:45:56.7+58:12.1+34.70%74.24%13.40%13.26%
1785Stefan Åsman & Lars HolmbergTeam Kustjagaren HerrM 3:47:33.2+59:48.6+35.66%73.72%12.79%12.64%
1840Peter Wiktorsson & Filip StålebjerFIST & PEWI HerrM 3:48:56.7+1:01:12.1+36.49%73.27%12.25%12.11%
1968Filip Johansson & Johan ErikssonTarzan & Hästen HerrM 3:49:51.0+1:02:06.4+37.02%72.98%11.91%11.76%
2087Jon Lundqvist & Joakim LundqvistTeam Lundqvist HerrM 3:51:04.6+1:03:20.0+37.76%72.59%11.44%11.29%
2167Melker Camnerin & Johan HolgerssonTallguys HerrM 3:52:25.7+1:04:41.1+38.56%72.17%10.92%10.77%
22103Michael Svensson & Peter TitoffTeam Vettekulla HerrM 3:54:55.1+1:07:10.5+40.05%71.40%9.96%9.82%
23100Staffan Preutz & Olof LeonardssonTeam Tomas Gossar HerrM 3:55:29.2+1:07:44.6+40.39%71.23%9.75%9.60%
2476Anton Pettersson & Martin HallbergTeam hallonsaft HerrM 3:56:21.5+1:08:36.9+40.90%70.97%9.41%9.26%
2594Jonas Lind & Fredrik BergTeam Salamander HerrM 3:57:34.3+1:09:49.7+41.63%70.61%8.95%8.80%
2663Martin Stenberg & Anders BrobergScapa flow HerrM 3:57:51.2+1:10:06.6+41.80%70.52%8.84%8.69%
2742Ola Rydberg & Henrik Bengtsson GranqvistGranqvist/Rydberg HerrM 3:58:10.0+1:10:25.4+41.98%70.43%8.72%8.57%
2851Henrik Holmgren & Per-Ola JönssonKyrkhults pöjkarna HerrM 3:58:16.7+1:10:32.1+42.05%70.40%8.68%8.53%
2945Jan Nilsson & Matej ChytilHelsingborgs kirurger HerrM 3:58:28.9+1:10:44.3+42.17%70.34%8.60%8.45%
3078Christian Malmström & Anderas MalmströmTeam Ironcoach HerrM 3:59:07.4+1:11:22.8+42.55%70.15%8.35%8.20%
3179Daniel Fallenius & Jonas KarlssonTeam Joda HerrM 4:05:01.0+1:17:16.4+46.07%68.46%6.09%5.94%
3244Martin Bohlin & Per-Ola SvenssonHäng löst HerrM 4:06:24.5+1:18:39.9+46.90%68.08%5.56%5.41%
3331Erik Lönn & Jonas BengtssonBalls of Brothers HerrM 4:09:52.1+1:22:07.5+48.96%67.13%4.23%4.08%
3488Björn Reynisson & Chris LeachTeam Luring HerrM 4:16:08.4+1:28:23.8+52.70%65.49%1.83%1.67%
3526Erik Bergstrand & Greger LindeAquamen HerrM 4:16:23.0+1:28:38.4+52.84%65.43%1.74%1.58%
3693Marcus Persson & Henning HolmbergTeam PH 7.0 HerrM 4:17:16.9+1:29:32.3+53.38%65.20%1.39%1.23%
3730Roger Persson & Jens DuvanderBagarn & Kranis HerrM 4:18:05.5+1:30:20.9+53.86%64.99%1.08%0.92%
3857Tim Resch & Jonas OlssonLundapågarna HerrM 4:19:20.4+1:31:35.8+54.61%64.68%0.60%0.44%
3928Robert Söderström & Martin SvenssonBadankorna 2 HerrM 4:20:07.4+1:32:22.8+55.07%64.49%0.30%0.14%
40106Andreas Regnell & Albert RegnellVettekulla Invitational HerrM 4:20:20.7+1:32:36.1+55.20%64.43%0.22%0.06%
4165Anders Persson & Anders AxelssonSlitvargarna HerrM 4:20:38.0+1:32:53.4+55.38%64.36%0.11%-0.06%
4298Martin Johnsson & Thomas KarlssonTeam Stockholm HerrM 4:24:32.3+1:36:47.7+57.70%63.41%-1.39%-1.55%
4374Mikael Lindström & Elias BjartingTeam Fast and Furious HerrM 4:24:40.0+1:36:55.4+57.78%63.38%-1.44%-1.60%
4429Erik Modin & Filip AnderssonBadpojkarna HerrM 4:24:48.2+1:37:03.6+57.86%63.35%-1.49%-1.66%
4599Mattias Svedberg & Johan EkbladTeam Svedblad HerrM 4:25:13.9+1:37:29.3+58.12%63.24%-1.65%-1.82%
4666Håkan Malmström & Per-Christian PerssonStraight outta Karlshamn HerrM 4:25:28.6+1:37:44.0+58.26%63.19%-1.75%-1.91%
4754Andreas Mattsson & Karl-Johan DjurströmLets go swimrun HerrM 4:26:49.4+1:39:04.8+59.07%62.87%-2.26%-2.43%
4880Joakim Celion & Jonathan AnderssonTeam JoJo HerrM 4:29:15.5+1:41:30.9+60.52%62.30%-3.20%-3.37%
4955Tim Gustafsson & Adam NilssonLGF HerrM 4:31:16.6+1:43:32.0+61.72%61.83%-3.97%-4.14%
5036Daniel Ryman & Jerker BäcklinChallengers HerrM 4:33:18.1+1:45:33.5+62.93%61.38%-4.75%-4.92%
5138Alexander Svensson & Johan EkstrandFamily guys HerrM 4:33:42.1+1:45:57.5+63.17%61.29%-4.90%-5.07%
5249Niklas Kraft & Leo KraftKraft HerrM 4:34:13.2+1:46:28.6+63.48%61.17%-5.10%-5.27%
5392John Kronlund & Göran OlssonTeam Pelle HerrM 4:35:08.8+1:47:24.2+64.03%60.97%-5.45%-5.63%
5464Henrik Nilsson & Simon NilssonSim-Sim-on & Nilsson HerrM 4:40:15.9+1:52:31.3+67.08%59.85%-7.42%-7.59%
5581Per Schütz & Carl-Fredrik JohanssonTeam Klangshamn HerrM 4:40:41.9+1:52:57.3+67.34%59.76%-7.58%-7.76%
5673Dick Olsson & Mårten JohanssonTeam Ekenäs HerrM 4:41:35.2+1:53:50.6+67.87%59.57%-7.92%-8.10%
5733Jesper Olsson & Sebastian DjureenBjörnbröder HerrM 4:41:42.3+1:53:57.7+67.94%59.55%-7.97%-8.14%
5834Filip Szopa & Niklas LandbergBlowpipe HerrM 4:43:18.8+1:55:34.2+68.90%59.21%-8.58%-8.76%
59102Johan Svensson & Staffan MattsonTeam Verkö Byalag HerrM 4:43:39.5+1:55:54.9+69.10%59.14%-8.72%-8.89%
6046Jesper Carlsson & Johan HolgerssonHolCar HerrM 4:46:51.5+1:59:06.9+71.01%58.48%-9.94%-10.12%
6150Hans Nordin & Adam JowettKramfors/London HerrM 4:48:03.0+2:00:18.4+71.72%58.23%-10.40%-10.58%
6248Tobias Fabbeke & Jonas Ekestubbe JernbyRödeby AIF HerrM 4:50:11.8+2:02:27.2+73.00%57.80%-11.22%-11.40%
6360Martin Ejermark & Tomas JornehagMalins män HerrM 4:52:11.0+2:04:26.4+74.18%57.41%-11.98%-12.17%
6472Henrik Carnegård & Jens ModinTeam CaMo HerrM 4:53:34.6+2:05:50.0+75.02%57.14%-12.52%-12.70%
6571Clas Nilsson & Fredrik SjöströmTeam Blekinge Raps 1 HerrM 4:55:14.6+2:07:30.0+76.01%56.82%-13.16%-13.34%
6682Richard Eriksson & Thomas HåkanssonTeam Kölvatten HerrM 4:56:59.6+2:09:15.0+77.05%56.48%-13.83%-14.01%
6770Anders Nilsson & Fredrik HedlundTeam Anders & Fredrik HerrM 4:59:48.7+2:12:04.1+78.73%55.95%-14.91%-15.10%
68104Anders Petersson & Peter AxelssonTorskarna HerrM 5:00:25.0+2:12:40.4+79.09%55.84%-15.14%-15.33%
69101Benjamin Gacanin & Mouhamed AbbasTEAM VAMOS HerrM 5:01:37.9+2:13:53.3+79.82%55.61%-15.61%-15.79%
7027Kristoffer Jonsson & Anders KarlssonBadankorna 1 HerrM 5:02:08.1+2:14:23.5+80.12%55.52%-15.80%-15.99%
7186Petter Henning & Hans OttingerTeam Lorne 2.0 HerrM 5:03:33.9+2:15:49.3+80.97%55.26%-16.35%-16.54%
7277Tony Johansson & Johan NorthfellTeam Ikaros HerrM 5:05:33.9+2:17:49.3+82.16%54.90%-17.11%-17.30%
7339Ulf Maltesson & Henrik ZielinskiFast and Furious HerrM 5:10:51.6+2:23:07.0+85.32%53.96%-19.14%-19.34%
7462Rickard Nilsson & Kristian AbajiNilsson/Abaji HerrM 5:18:19.7+2:30:35.1+89.77%52.70%-22.01%-22.20%
7583Fredrik Kristland & Thomas KristlandTeam Kristland HerrM 5:33:06.3+2:45:21.7+98.58%50.36%-27.67%-27.88%
7637Mårten Bring & Anders WiklanderELIAS HerrM 5:37:02.9+2:49:18.3+100.93%49.77%-29.18%-29.39%
7791Niclas Sjöström & Alexander MasmanidisTeam Påtorp HerrM 5:44:12.8+2:56:28.2+105.20%48.73%-31.93%-32.14%
7835Kjell Filipsen & Christian CederqvistBråne wannabies HerrM 5:56:58.6+3:09:14.0+112.81%46.99%-36.82%-37.04%
7952Thony Svensson & Morgan OlssonLag karlováckc HerrM 6:08:00.3+3:20:15.7+119.39%45.58%-41.04%-41.27%
8047Magnus von Schenck & Fredrik AppelqvistI tyngsta laget HerrM 6:25:22.3+3:37:37.7+129.74%43.53%-47.70%-47.94%
  • Mix
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1159Johanna Froode & Erik FroodeThe Froodies MixF/M 3:18:31.9--100%28.74%30.16%
2116Ingela Nolte & Jonas FriesFrolte MixF/M 3:21:30.6+2:58.7+1.50%98.52%27.67%29.11%
3112Amanda Nilsson & Martin LindströmAntilopST MixF/M 3:30:02.3+11:30.4+5.80%94.52%24.61%26.11%
4146Frida Össmar & Daniel JohanssonTeam Kalmarsund MixF/M 3:37:41.7+19:09.8+9.65%91.20%21.86%23.42%
5135Fredrik Cederqvist & Anna OlssonTeam Blekinge Idrottshälsa MixF/M 3:40:47.0+22:15.1+11.21%89.92%20.76%22.33%
6123Henrik Larsson & Sanna WihlborgKusttränar swimrun team MixF/M 3:44:00.0+25:28.1+12.83%88.63%19.60%21.20%
7115Maria Edmundsson & Tony EdmundssonEdmundssons MixF/M 3:45:11.9+26:40.0+13.43%88.16%19.17%20.78%
8111Terese Østeraas & Ulf Larsson2XU MixF/M 3:49:32.5+31:00.6+15.62%86.49%17.61%19.25%
9150Peter Andersson & Elin NimarkTeam Malmsten AB MixF/M 3:54:15.6+35:43.7+18.00%84.75%15.92%17.59%
10152O Ristenvik Fd Johansson & E RistenvikTeam Ristenvik MixF/M 3:56:25.3+37:53.4+19.09%83.97%15.14%16.83%
11137Joakim Dahl & Petra DahlTeam Dahl MixF/M 3:57:57.2+39:25.3+19.86%83.43%14.59%16.29%
12144Benny Floren & Frida FlorenTeam Hallö MixF/M 4:02:25.4+43:53.5+22.11%81.89%12.99%14.72%
13143Malin Haagensen & Ronald HaagensenTeam Haagensen MixF/M 4:07:36.6+49:04.7+24.72%80.18%11.13%12.89%
14140Michael Rosendahl & Anna MalmbergTeam Draggen MixF/M 4:10:40.2+52:08.3+26.26%79.20%10.03%11.82%
15132Fredrik Eklund & Elin HanssonTeam Bastuvikens stolthet MixF/M 4:14:58.6+56:26.7+28.43%77.86%8.48%10.30%
16149Martin Hedvall & Åsa ElmvikTeam LÖPSTEGET MixF/M 4:17:48.8+59:16.9+29.86%77.01%7.46%9.31%
17142Jeanette Eliasson & Mikael SvenssonTeam Forza Ronneby MixF/M 4:18:44.3+1:00:12.4+30.33%76.73%7.13%8.98%
18141Mattias Ekroth & Maria EkrothTeam Ekroth MixF/M 4:25:53.5+1:07:21.6+33.93%74.67%4.56%6.46%
19110Emelie Wesseus & Anders Jönsson1337 MixF/M 4:30:33.8+1:12:01.9+36.28%73.38%2.89%4.82%
20131Anneli Blomberg & Niklas ElisonTeam AnnElison MixF/M 4:34:38.3+1:16:06.4+38.33%72.29%1.43%3.39%
21120Jennie Lorentsson & Fredrik ÖsterbergIS Göta MixF/M 4:34:44.8+1:16:12.9+38.39%72.26%1.39%3.35%
22158Johan Mannerberg & Annah HakanssonTeam Viking MixF/M 4:38:11.3+1:19:39.4+40.12%71.37%0.15%2.14%
23127Fredrik Samuelsson & Maria SamuelssonSAM-LAGET MixF/M 4:43:48.9+1:25:17.0+42.96%69.95%-1.87%0.16%
24148Hanna Lindbom & Johan LindbomTeam Lindbom MixF/M 4:44:09.6+1:25:37.7+43.13%69.87%-1.99%0.04%
25114Jonas Blanting & Susanne KristiensenDe glada amatörerna MixF/M 4:44:22.1+1:25:50.2+43.24%69.81%-2.07%-0.04%
26117Per-Ola Juliusson & Johanna JuliussonGrevinnan och Betjänten MixF/M 4:45:43.5+1:27:11.6+43.92%69.48%-2.55%-0.51%
27147Jan Kläre & Jenny KläreTeam Kläre MixF/M 4:46:32.7+1:28:00.8+44.33%69.28%-2.85%-0.80%
28126Sara Nilsson & Fredrik NilssonNilssons MixF/M 4:47:28.9+1:28:57.0+44.80%69.06%-3.18%-1.13%
29113Peder Thunander & Anna ThunanderAskersund Jolleseglare MixF/M 4:47:37.9+1:29:06.0+44.88%69.02%-3.24%-1.18%
30134Martina Berglund & Magnus BerglundTeam BerglundZ MixF/M 4:48:27.6+1:29:55.7+45.30%68.82%-3.54%-1.48%
31154Charlotta Rösing & Carl RösingTeam Rösing MixF/M 4:53:00.9+1:34:29.0+47.59%67.75%-5.17%-3.08%
32155Johan Schubert & Hanna SchubertTeam Schubert MixF/M 4:53:59.0+1:35:27.1+48.08%67.53%-5.52%-3.42%
33157Ulf Svarvell Håkanson & Teresa SvarvellTeam Svarvell MixF/M 4:55:24.7+1:36:52.8+48.80%67.21%-6.03%-3.92%
34119Ida Edvardsson & Andreas KyrkIoA MixF/M 4:57:21.4+1:38:49.5+49.78%66.77%-6.73%-4.61%
35139Kim Olsson & Maria OlinTeam Double-O MixF/M 4:59:12.8+1:40:40.9+50.71%66.35%-7.40%-5.26%
36156Malin Malmsten & Marcus MalmstenTeam Styrsö MixF/M 5:07:06.8+1:48:34.9+54.69%64.64%-10.23%-8.04%
37145Bo Johansson & Jenna JohanssonTeam JB Mix MixF/M 5:07:39.3+1:49:07.4+54.97%64.53%-10.43%-8.23%
38133Rebecca Thörnberg & Jimmie HagmanTeam Beccman MixF/M 5:10:23.5+1:51:51.6+56.34%63.96%-11.41%-9.19%
39122Linda Kindvall & Mårten KindvallKindvallarna MixF/M 5:14:30.2+1:55:58.3+58.41%63.13%-12.88%-10.64%
40153Pierre Robèrt & Ann-Sofie RobèrtTeam Robèrt MixF/M 5:16:16.0+1:57:44.1+59.30%62.77%-13.52%-11.26%
41118Henrik Carlberg & Ulrika NordgrenHitta Doris MixF/M 5:27:41.9+2:09:10.0+65.06%60.58%-17.62%-15.28%
42136Maria Nilsson & Fredrik OlssonTeam Chargestuff MixF/M 5:29:21.0+2:10:49.1+65.89%60.28%-18.21%-15.86%
43125Olof Sixten & Fredrika SixtenLag 6 10 MixF/M 5:32:00.9+2:13:29.0+67.24%59.80%-19.17%-16.80%
44130Ulrika Svensson & Anders SvenssonSvensson 100 MixF/M 5:34:54.1+2:16:22.2+68.69%59.28%-20.20%-17.81%
45121Annette Ludvigsson & Jonas MånssonKestorps Bygg & Renovering MixF/M 5:38:19.6+2:19:47.7+70.41%58.68%-21.43%-19.02%
46160Sven Lundgren & Kristina Jakobssonvakant MixF/M 5:42:26.0+2:23:54.1+72.48%57.98%-22.91%-20.46%
47151Hanna Olsen & Svenne BörjessonTeam Port Hotel MixF/M 5:44:23.2+2:25:51.3+73.47%57.65%-23.61%-21.15%
48124Charlotte Svensson & Mikael JacobssonLA chargers MixF/M 6:28:51.3+3:10:19.4+95.87%51.06%-39.57%-36.79%
-129Oskar I. Stenriker & Vicky StenrikerStenriker MixF/M DNF-----
-138Bettina Honore & Thomas DessauTeam Denmark MixF/M DNF-----