Asolo 100 Km

Saturday, July 14, 2018 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Asolo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 50 Km
Racers: 106
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, June 7, 2019 14:00 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1225ROMANO StefanoASD GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1976M 4:51:31--100%34.60%35.78%5:50
2279LOMBARDI MarcoATL. LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 1981M 4:55:38+4:07+1.41%98.61%33.68%34.87%5:55
3523BARBACETTO Giacomino 1967M 5:11:01+19:30+6.69%93.73%30.23%31.48%6:13
4505BURLON STEFANO MarcelloALPAGO TORNADO 1978M 5:15:39+24:08+8.28%92.35%29.19%30.46%6:19
5514SCATOLINI PaoloAMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1972M 5:25:48+34:17+11.76%89.48%26.91%28.22%6:31
6508MARCONATO DomenicoASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1961M 5:40:19+48:48+16.74%85.66%23.65%25.03%6:48
7206DE STEFANO DanielaASD CORRI CASTROVILLARI 1979F 5:42:53+51:22+17.62%85.02%23.08%24.46%6:51
8257ZUCCARELLO NicolaDISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 1977M 5:48:50+57:19+19.66%83.57%21.74%23.15%6:59
9157DI VITTORIO ElenaBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1977F 5:49:52+58:21+20.02%83.32%21.51%22.92%7:00
10254LAVARINI SaraATLETICA LEONE SAN MARCO 1980F 5:52:59+1:01:28+21.09%82.59%20.81%22.23%7:04
11545VIEZZI ManuelIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1978M 5:59:28+1:07:57+23.31%81.10%19.36%20.81%7:11
12270BRANDI MassimilianoASD PATESE RUNNING 1975M 6:07:25+1:15:54+26.04%79.34%17.57%19.05%7:21
13531GRANDI Alessandro 1991M 6:14:51+1:23:20+28.59%77.77%15.91%17.42%7:30
1476BOIANO RobertoMATESE RUNNING CE800 1968M 6:18:10+1:26:39+29.72%77.09%15.16%16.69%7:34
15271RAPAGNA' ArmandoATL. LIDO DELLE ROSE 1976M 6:20:43+1:29:12+30.60%76.57%14.59%16.12%7:37
16115GONZALEZDI VATTIMO GianluigiORTICA TEAM 1967M 6:25:11+1:33:40+32.13%75.68%13.59%15.14%7:42
17543EMPOLI ValeriaBERGAMO STARS 1992F 6:27:53+1:36:22+33.06%75.16%12.98%14.55%7:45
1889MENEGON StefanoPORCHETTA A MANETTA 1990M 6:27:55+1:36:24+33.07%75.15%12.97%14.54%7:46
19255GENTILE DavideURBAN RUNNERS 1975M 6:29:50+1:38:19+33.73%74.78%12.54%14.12%7:48
20153CASTOLDI StefanoASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970M 6:29:54+1:38:23+33.75%74.77%12.53%14.10%7:48
21205BISACCHI MaurizioATLETICA SIDERMEC 1971M 6:30:49+1:39:18+34.06%74.59%12.32%13.90%7:49
22215MONEGATO PiergiuseppeTARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 1965M 6:36:15+1:44:44+35.93%73.57%11.10%12.70%7:56
23522FELTRIN AntonellaNUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1963F 6:37:42+1:46:11+36.42%73.30%10.78%12.38%7:57
24187SPINELLI GiovanniASD TEAM FRANCAVILLA 1973M 6:37:46+1:46:15+36.45%73.29%10.76%12.37%7:57
25236TOMASI MattiaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1993M 6:39:02+1:47:31+36.88%73.06%10.48%12.09%7:59
26544FORTUNA GraziellaATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1973F 6:40:16+1:48:45+37.30%72.83%10.20%11.82%8:00
27230VITELLARO MassimilianoASD MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1991M 6:42:51+1:51:20+38.19%72.36%9.62%11.25%8:03
28136SALAMON ManuelATL. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965M 6:44:00+1:52:29+38.59%72.16%9.37%11.00%8:05
2973TRANI GiuseseppeATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO 1967M 6:45:17+1:53:46+39.03%71.93%9.08%10.71%8:06
30242MONTAGNA PaoloEMMERUNNING 1981M 6:54:09+2:02:38+42.07%70.39%7.09%8.76%8:17
31533MARZOLI RITA MariaA.S.D. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 1971F 6:55:58+2:04:27+42.69%70.08%6.68%8.36%8:19
32540TEGGI MaurizioACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1957M 6:57:01+2:05:30+43.05%69.91%6.45%8.13%8:20
3384VEDOVA GabrieleAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1973M 7:00:12+2:08:41+44.14%69.38%5.73%7.43%8:24
34142ASCIANA MarioSSD BAGOLINO 1968M 7:00:17+2:08:46+44.17%69.36%5.71%7.41%8:24
35269CALZOLAI DavidCLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1969M 7:02:51+2:11:20+45.05%68.94%5.14%6.84%8:27
36164RONCAGLIA MauroATLETICA LEONE SAN MARCO 1981M 7:07:47+2:16:16+46.74%68.15%4.03%5.76%8:33
37507BANDIERA AntonioATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1960M 7:09:32+2:18:01+47.34%67.87%3.64%5.37%8:35
38258SEBASTIANI FrancescoASD TRACK&FIELD MASTER GROSSET 1976M 7:12:42+2:21:11+48.43%67.37%2.93%4.67%8:39
3985GNANI ElenaGS GABBI 1975F 7:14:19+2:22:48+48.99%67.12%2.56%4.32%8:41
40281SPIGA GianfrancoIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1957M 7:15:48+2:24:17+49.49%66.89%2.23%3.99%8:43
41274VALLE PaoloA.S.D.TO021 1969M 7:16:04+2:24:33+49.59%66.85%2.17%3.93%8:43
42213BARTOLINI NerioPODISTICA SAN VITTORE CESENA 1965M 7:17:16+2:25:45+50.00%66.67%1.90%3.67%8:45
43217MARCOZZI ManricoHAPPY RUNNER 1971M 7:18:01+2:26:30+50.25%66.55%1.73%3.50%8:46
44100BUHIN VladoRUNCARD 1984M 7:18:30+2:26:59+50.42%66.48%1.63%3.39%8:46
4535FARIELLO StefanoRUNCARD 1970M 7:18:45+2:27:14+50.51%66.44%1.57%3.34%8:46
46248VERCELLONE DeboraESPRIT FITNESS 1979F 7:19:51+2:28:20+50.88%66.28%1.32%3.10%8:48
47521ROITER FedericoNUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1961M 7:20:39+2:29:08+51.16%66.16%1.14%2.92%8:49
48148BERTAGNONI IvanoEMME RUNNING TEAM 1965M 7:26:32+2:35:01+53.18%65.28%-0.18%1.62%8:56
49149TASSOTTI SaraEMME RUNNING TEAM 1975F 7:26:44+2:35:13+53.24%65.26%-0.22%1.58%8:56
50250RIZZATO DanieleTARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 1984M 7:26:49+2:35:18+53.27%65.24%-0.24%1.56%8:56
5132GIORDANI LuciaIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1984F 7:28:58+2:37:27+54.01%64.93%-0.72%1.09%8:59
52204BUCCI PaoloPOLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1952M 7:30:39+2:39:08+54.59%64.69%-1.10%0.72%9:01
5383CASAGRANDE Valter 1961M 7:31:02+2:39:31+54.72%64.63%-1.19%0.63%9:01
54263GALLO AdrianoEMME RUNNING TEAM 1975M 7:36:47+2:45:16+56.69%63.82%-2.48%-0.63%9:08
55130NOCENTINI GiulioOLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1981M 7:37:19+2:45:48+56.87%63.75%-2.60%-0.75%9:09
56131ZANCHI PaolaOLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1971F 7:37:23+2:45:52+56.90%63.74%-2.61%-0.77%9:09
57243DORI Marco 1971M 7:39:09+2:47:38+57.50%63.49%-3.01%-1.15%9:11
5851POLONI MircoASSO TEAM 1969M 7:39:23+2:47:52+57.58%63.46%-3.06%-1.21%9:11
5925CAPELLI RobertoCALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1970M 7:39:31+2:48:00+57.63%63.44%-3.09%-1.24%9:11
6077GAMBAIANI MauroPICO RUNNERS 1965M 7:40:01+2:48:30+57.80%63.37%-3.20%-1.35%9:12
60162SCARPA FrancoATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 1954M 7:40:01+2:48:30+57.80%63.37%-3.20%-1.35%9:12
62212NISTRI AlessioCLUB SUPERMARATHON 1975M 7:40:06+2:48:35+57.83%63.36%-3.22%-1.36%9:12
637SAVIELLO PaoloFIDAL YOUNG RUNNING 1968M 7:43:08+2:51:37+58.87%62.94%-3.90%-2.03%9:16
64539GARGANO AngelaBARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961F 7:43:12+2:51:41+58.89%62.94%-3.92%-2.05%9:16
6556GIULIANO GiovanniASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1959M 7:43:59+2:52:28+59.16%62.83%-4.09%-2.22%9:17
6613PIERRE ZürcherLIBERO 1967M 7:45:12+2:53:41+59.58%62.66%-4.36%-2.49%9:18
6795GIAMMARIA AlfredoRIMINIMARATHON 1973M 7:46:32+2:55:01+60.04%62.49%-4.66%-2.78%9:20
6824PAGLIARANI MassimilianoRIMINI MARATHON 1972M 7:46:44+2:55:13+60.11%62.46%-4.71%-2.83%9:20
6968GUERRIERI GrazianoPRATO PROMOZIONE 1953M 7:51:23+2:59:52+61.70%61.84%-5.75%-3.85%9:26
70517VALLARDI Beatrice 1989F 7:51:55+3:00:24+61.88%61.77%-5.87%-3.97%9:26
71275BAGNOLI PaoloRUNNERS BARBERINO 1963M 7:52:35+3:01:04+62.11%61.69%-6.02%-4.11%9:27
72276STORTI AngelaIL CAMPINO 1974F 7:54:08+3:02:37+62.64%61.48%-6.37%-4.46%9:29
73525BOTTER MonicaPERCORRERE IL SILE 1965F 7:55:11+3:03:40+63.00%61.35%-6.60%-4.69%9:30
74524FAVIA MORENCIO AndreaPERCORRERE IL SILE 1970F 7:55:17+3:03:46+63.04%61.34%-6.63%-4.71%9:30
75174QUERZE' Silvia9,92 RUNNING ASD 1975F 7:57:52+3:06:21+63.92%61.00%-7.21%-5.28%9:33
76501ROSSETTO CristianMACIANO TEAM RUNNERS ASD 1972M 7:57:57+3:06:26+63.95%60.99%-7.22%-5.30%9:34
7722CARLESSO LucaGRUPPO PODISTICO GODIGESE ASD 1982M 7:59:28+3:07:57+64.47%60.80%-7.56%-5.63%9:35
78530DIJUST MauroATLETICA LEONE SAN MARCO 1962M 7:59:30+3:07:59+64.48%60.80%-7.57%-5.64%9:35
79196FANTON ClaudioSPOTORNI RUN 1963M 8:00:13+3:08:42+64.73%60.71%-7.73%-5.80%9:36
80512GALLINA DavideA.D.S. TEAM KM SPORT 1968M 8:00:44+3:09:13+64.91%60.64%-7.85%-5.91%9:37
81511POLI CristianA.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1974M 8:00:46+3:09:15+64.92%60.64%-7.86%-5.92%9:37
82527ONGARI PaoloGP AVIS SUZZARA 1972M 8:09:52+3:18:21+68.04%59.51%-9.90%-7.92%9:48
83147MATTEUCCI Giuseppe 1976M 8:14:57+3:23:26+69.78%58.90%-11.04%-9.04%9:54
84117DI PIERRO FrancescoBISCEGLIE RUNNING 1979M 8:14:59+3:23:28+69.80%58.89%-11.05%-9.05%9:54
85232LUCCHESE ClaudioLA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 1968M 8:16:13+3:24:42+70.22%58.75%-11.32%-9.32%9:55
86166NORIS PaolaDST - TURBIGO 1965F 8:17:10+3:25:39+70.54%58.64%-11.54%-9.53%9:57
87151FURLAN RinaldoATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI 1963M 8:17:17+3:25:46+70.58%58.62%-11.56%-9.56%9:57
88532BERNARDO ClaudioMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1963M 8:22:05+3:30:34+72.23%58.06%-12.64%-10.61%10:02
89541LASIO AlessandroRUN CARD - MULTINATIONAL CIMIC 1971M 8:22:08+3:30:37+72.25%58.06%-12.65%-10.62%10:03
90534SBEGHEN Carolina 1982F 8:26:22+3:34:51+73.70%57.57%-13.60%-11.56%10:08
91121GARIGLIO PaoloRUNCARD 1964M 8:27:04+3:35:33+73.94%57.49%-13.76%-11.71%10:08
92101MORELLI MassimilianoA.P.S. GLI AMICI DI PISA 1967M 8:27:08+3:35:37+73.96%57.48%-13.77%-11.73%10:09
9393FAVRETTO LucaPORCHETTA A MANETTA TEAM RUNNI 1978M 8:36:25+3:44:54+77.15%56.45%-15.85%-13.77%10:20
94536CAPPELLETTO FrancoPORCHETTA A MANETTA TEAM RUNNI 1963M 8:47:14+3:55:43+80.86%55.29%-18.28%-16.15%10:33
95537GAMBASIN RaffaelePORCHETTA A MANETTA TEAM RUNNI 1959M 8:47:17+3:55:46+80.88%55.29%-18.29%-16.17%10:33
96273QUADRELLI MartinaATL. MAMELI 1993F 8:48:50+3:57:19+81.41%55.12%-18.64%-16.51%10:35
97107MANCINI GabrieleLIBERO 1957M 8:56:42+4:05:11+84.11%54.32%-20.40%-18.24%10:44
98110LA MANNA ErcoleRAW-VEGAN RUNNING TEAM 1969M 9:01:25+4:09:54+85.72%53.84%-21.46%-19.28%10:50
99234POGGI ClaudiaMEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 1964F 9:01:30+4:09:59+85.75%53.84%-21.48%-19.30%10:50
100211FACCHINI ClaudioG.P. I CAGNON 1962M 9:02:09+4:10:38+85.98%53.77%-21.63%-19.44%10:51
101272QUADRELLI MaurizioATL. MAMELI 1963M 9:03:14+4:11:43+86.35%53.66%-21.87%-19.68%10:52
102528MICHELINI MaryPICO RUNNERS 1974F 9:03:18+4:11:47+86.37%53.66%-21.89%-19.69%10:52
1038TODISCO Vito9,92 RUNNING A.S.D. 1973M 9:04:18+4:12:47+86.71%53.56%-22.11%-19.91%10:53
104133REGNI MircoPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1965M 9:04:58+4:13:27+86.94%53.49%-22.26%-20.06%10:54
10549GUBELLO TonyPODISTICA COPERTINO 1969M 9:07:05+4:15:34+87.67%53.29%-22.73%-20.53%10:56
106503GAVAZZENI Giovanna CarlaCLUB PANTERA ROSA 1954F 9:13:45+4:22:14+89.95%52.64%-24.23%-22.00%11:04