Fløymila 2018

Saturday, June 16, 2018 12:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Kristiansand, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 147
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, June 16, 2018 13:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kristiansand Løpeklubb
Race website: www.krslop.no
Race notes
Fløymila offisielle resultater
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
174Pettersen KristofferKristiansand Løpeklubb 34M 36:21--100%30.19%28.26%
255Syrtveit Torgeir 23M 36:24+0:03+0.14%99.86%30.10%28.16%
394Brons Julian 29M 36:46+0:25+1.15%98.87%29.39%27.43%
468Enger Jon-Egil 42M 37:05+0:44+2.02%98.02%28.79%26.81%
5136Ingebretsen GabrielFløy 27M 37:50+1:29+4.08%96.08%27.35%25.33%
690Knutsen SimonKristiansand Løpeklubb 25M 38:22+2:01+5.55%94.74%26.32%24.28%
746Gulbrandsen MarkusKristiansand Gangklubb 25M 38:42+2:21+6.46%93.93%25.68%23.62%
8148Vestberg HåkonFløy M 38:53+2:32+6.97%93.48%25.33%23.26%
926Emanuelsen KristianKristiansand Løpeklubb 33M 39:50+3:29+9.58%91.26%23.51%21.38%
1012Grimestad David AndreasVindbjart, IL 19M 39:52+3:31+9.67%91.18%23.44%21.32%
1152Sodefjed LarsKristiansand Løpeklubb 38M 40:02+3:41+10.13%90.80%23.12%20.99%
1293Rønstad ReinholdKristiansand Løpeklubb 54M 40:34+4:13+11.60%89.61%22.10%19.93%
1371Påhlman Kim-AndreKristiansand Løpeklubb 38M 40:35+4:14+11.65%89.57%22.07%19.90%
1479Schou-Nilsen EspenKristiansand Løpeklubb 43M 40:49+4:28+12.29%89.06%21.62%19.44%
15138Holbæk MathiasVindbjart ski 15M 41:28+5:07+14.08%87.66%20.37%18.16%
16120Richardsen SanderFløy 13M 41:38+5:17+14.53%87.31%20.05%17.83%
1763Lundgren StefanKristiansand Løpeklubb 47M 41:39+5:18+14.58%87.27%20.02%17.80%
1887Christoffersen Dag 37M 41:53+5:32+15.22%86.79%19.57%17.34%
1981Viervang JonSparebanken Sør B.I.L 58M 42:01+5:40+15.59%86.51%19.31%17.07%
2088Holmer-Hoven TrineKristiansand Løpeklubb 43F 42:02+5:41+15.64%86.48%19.28%17.04%
21104Tønnesen ToreLund løpeklubb 34M 42:08+5:47+15.91%86.27%19.09%16.84%
2292Martinsen Kathrine 33F 42:24+6:03+16.64%85.73%18.58%16.32%
234Kjetså FrodeRema 1000 Voiebyen 44M 43:29+7:08+19.62%83.60%16.50%14.18%
2439Klev Jens OveKruse Smith 41M 43:33+7:12+19.81%83.47%16.37%14.05%
2516Fidjeland Julika 57F 43:35+7:14+19.90%83.40%16.30%13.98%
261Bjørnarå SteffanKristiansand Løpeklubb 36M 43:54+7:33+20.77%82.80%15.70%13.36%
2783Bakke KristofferTeam Flekkerøy Bygg 29M 44:00+7:39+21.05%82.61%15.50%13.16%
2834Nilsen Paul 55M 44:10+7:49+21.50%82.30%15.18%12.83%
2927Nomeland Jan Inge 32M 44:29+8:08+22.38%81.72%14.58%12.20%
3029Kjetså Andre 48M 44:33+8:12+22.56%81.59%14.45%12.07%
3147Handegaard GisleVågsbygd Runners 46M 44:39+8:18+22.83%81.41%14.26%11.88%
3256Thomassen ArildTLG 48M 44:43+8:22+23.02%81.29%14.13%11.74%
33140Austenå Olav 31M 44:47+8:26+23.20%81.17%14.00%11.61%
34134Pettersen OveFløy I.L. 90M 45:15+8:54+24.48%80.33%13.10%10.69%
3517Van Det Spek ReinierKristiansand Løpeklubb 60M 45:37+9:16+25.49%79.69%12.40%9.97%
3651Tonstad Katja Lykke 37F 45:46+9:25+25.91%79.42%12.11%9.67%
3743Yttri Lars JarleNOV BIL 42M 45:57+9:36+26.41%79.11%11.76%9.31%
3873Owing KnutKristiansand Løpeklubb 60M 46:00+9:39+26.55%79.02%11.66%9.21%
3966Thomassen Ole MathiasFlekkerøy Cykleklubb 15M 46:03+9:42+26.69%78.94%11.57%9.11%
40124Opseth Stig CatoFløy 41M 46:06+9:45+26.82%78.85%11.47%9.01%
419Line KristianMh wirt 35M 46:25+10:04+27.69%78.31%10.86%8.39%
4244Askildsen MorthenSpareskillingsbanken 56M 46:43+10:22+28.52%77.81%10.29%7.80%
4382Stokkeland FrodeTeam Flekkerøy Bygg 45M 46:47+10:26+28.70%77.70%10.16%7.66%
44116Nodeland RichardFevennen M 46:53+10:32+28.98%77.53%9.97%7.47%
4513Mcshane Robert Stenersen 43M 46:59+10:38+29.25%77.37%9.77%7.27%
46139Salvesen Daniel 31M 47:05+10:44+29.53%77.20%9.58%7.07%
4749Solhaug Pål 48M 47:07+10:46+29.62%77.15%9.52%7.01%
4850Mollestad GunnarVennesla legesenter 47M 47:11+10:50+29.80%77.04%9.39%6.88%
49133Oppebøen ToroddMH Wirth Bil 33M 47:15+10:54+29.99%76.93%9.26%6.74%
50125Nytæther Audun 48M 47:47+11:26+31.45%76.07%8.24%5.69%
51144Mesel RuneKristiansand Thriatlon 57M 48:02+11:41+32.14%75.68%7.76%5.20%
5280Viervang CamillaSparebanken Sør BIL 33F 48:06+11:45+32.32%75.57%7.63%5.07%
5391Lea Roger 33M 48:15+11:54+32.74%75.34%7.34%4.77%
5460Harbakk Roy BjørnarKomKam 39M 48:27+12:06+33.29%75.03%6.96%4.38%
5519Schønberg Jacob 13M 48:38+12:17+33.79%74.74%6.61%4.01%
5630Eriksen Steffen 36M 48:40+12:19+33.88%74.69%6.54%3.95%
5728Solsvik Arthur 35M 48:50+12:29+34.34%74.44%6.22%3.62%
58114Hansson GardianMur-partner M 49:04+12:43+34.98%74.08%5.77%3.16%
5961Klovning Ingrid 29F 49:15+12:54+35.49%73.81%5.42%2.80%
6042Røed Ingvill AndreaNTNUI 24F 49:16+12:55+35.53%73.78%5.39%2.76%
6111Roland IdaVindbjart ski 15F 49:18+12:57+35.63%73.73%5.33%2.70%
6259Nilsen MartineFløy ski 14F 49:25+13:04+35.95%73.56%5.10%2.47%
6365Heald MargaretTeam Mosjon 64F 49:40+13:19+36.63%73.19%4.62%1.97%
64122Arnesen Roald 43M 49:49+13:28+37.05%72.97%4.33%1.68%
6541Hansen Tom R.Vågsbygd Runners 54M 49:51+13:30+37.14%72.92%4.27%1.61%
6698Vestberg KennethRægestimen 46M 50:15+13:54+38.24%72.34%3.50%0.82%
67145Johannessen TomCSF 46M 50:20+13:59+38.47%72.22%3.34%0.66%
6836Kristoffersen Jan Arve 45M 50:23+14:02+38.61%72.15%3.25%0.56%
6957Mork Rune 47M 50:25+14:04+38.70%72.10%3.18%0.49%
7064Endresen Morten 33M 50:27+14:06+38.79%72.05%3.12%0.43%
7197Kjellevik FrodeBertel O Steen 42M 50:30+14:09+38.93%71.98%3.02%0.33%
7223Pedersen Jonas M 50:38+14:17+39.29%71.79%2.77%0.07%
7389Jax Dag 52M 50:40+14:19+39.39%71.74%2.70%0.00%
7425Hsiung Tung HuaNikkelverket BIL 51M 50:45+14:24+39.61%71.63%2.54%-0.16%
7524Hsiung My ChoiSørlandet sykehus 48F 50:46+14:25+39.66%71.60%2.51%-0.20%
76121Schou-Nilsen SebastianFløy 12M 50:50+14:29+39.84%71.51%2.38%-0.33%
77141Brandsdal Paul ChristianFløy M 51:04+14:43+40.49%71.18%1.93%-0.79%
78146Strøm Julian M 51:31+15:10+41.72%70.56%1.07%-1.68%
7935Elle AndersPowerRunners 45M 51:36+15:15+41.95%70.45%0.91%-1.84%
80129Olsen Anders SandalFløy ski 38M 51:49+15:28+42.55%70.15%0.49%-2.27%
8114Dybczak Maciej 41M 51:52+15:31+42.69%70.08%0.40%-2.37%
8215Kristiansen KurtSkagerak Trål 48M 51:55+15:34+42.82%70.02%0.30%-2.47%
83135Nordheim Per Helge 29M 52:06+15:45+43.33%69.77%-0.05%-2.83%
8410Vatne Tom Henry 44M 52:28+16:07+44.34%69.28%-0.76%-3.55%
8540Bratland Pål Martens 64M 52:35+16:14+44.66%69.13%-0.98%-3.78%
8631Olsen Helge 43M 52:42+16:21+44.98%68.98%-1.20%-4.01%
8786Skaran Trygve 14M 52:44+16:23+45.07%68.93%-1.27%-4.08%
88147Brandsdal Anders M 53:31+17:10+47.23%67.92%-2.77%-5.63%
8999Oppebøen VegardBerge 2000 30M 53:43+17:22+47.78%67.67%-3.16%-6.02%
9032Pedersen Ingunn 45F 53:49+17:28+48.05%67.54%-3.35%-6.22%
91101Hansen David 20M 53:50+17:29+48.10%67.52%-3.38%-6.25%
92100Berge Simon 20M 53:53+17:32+48.23%67.46%-3.48%-6.35%
9348Kalsås Vidar 33M 53:58+17:37+48.46%67.36%-3.64%-6.51%
94132Thomassen GeirFløy 37M 54:21+18:00+49.52%66.88%-4.37%-7.27%
9578Kristiansen Geir Å.Hørmann 44M 54:26+18:05+49.75%66.78%-4.53%-7.43%
9675Dahl BjørnarDyreparken BIL 30M 54:53+18:32+50.99%66.23%-5.40%-8.32%
977Skarpeid CathrineSørlandets sykehus 41F 54:56+18:35+51.12%66.17%-5.49%-8.42%
9822Martinsen Randi JosefineTaremareskogen barnehage 32F 55:11+18:50+51.81%65.87%-5.97%-8.91%
995Befus Liam 11M 55:37+19:16+53.00%65.36%-6.80%-9.77%
100152Helene Eik Andersen 39F 55:48+19:27+53.51%65.14%-7.16%-10.13%
1013Salvesen Harry 58M 55:51+19:30+53.65%65.09%-7.25%-10.23%
102130Stokkeland Kai 57M 55:57+19:36+53.92%64.97%-7.44%-10.43%
102110Vestberg AnitaFlekkerøy Fisk F 55:57+19:36+53.92%64.97%-7.44%-10.43%
104113Hansson KristinMur-partner F 56:04+19:43+54.24%64.83%-7.67%-10.66%
10577Skjekkeland Bjørn 37M 56:05+19:44+54.29%64.81%-7.70%-10.69%
10672Gilberg Leif-GunnarTest 14. november Vest-Agder 43M 56:27+20:06+55.30%64.39%-8.40%-11.41%
10670Tørressen OleFløy 61M 56:27+20:06+55.30%64.39%-8.40%-11.41%
10884Thomassen MartinTeam Flekkerøy Bygg 37M 56:28+20:07+55.34%64.37%-8.44%-11.45%
109102Nilsen PetterFlekkerøen Løbeforening 12M 56:30+20:09+55.43%64.34%-8.50%-11.51%
11053Nygård TheaVindbjart, IL 14F 56:34+20:13+55.62%64.26%-8.63%-11.64%
111131Thomassen Øystein 58M 56:57+20:36+56.67%63.83%-9.36%-12.40%
112103Nilsen AnjaFlekkerøen Løbeforening 43F 57:35+21:14+58.41%63.13%-10.58%-13.65%
11367Thomassen Ole KennethFlekkerøy Cykleklubb 42M 57:41+21:20+58.69%63.02%-10.77%-13.85%
114105Nomeland Ragnhild OlavsdotterTeam Frivilligtvang 30F 57:52+21:31+59.19%62.82%-11.13%-14.21%
11569Martinsen Anders 46M 58:41+22:20+61.44%61.94%-12.69%-15.82%
11633Olsen Anne Gunn K. 54F 58:49+22:28+61.81%61.80%-12.95%-16.09%
11776Ruud Nilsen Jostein 39M 59:09+22:48+62.72%61.45%-13.59%-16.74%
11885Skaran Stig Rune 42M 59:10+22:49+62.77%61.44%-13.62%-16.78%
119119Iversen MarcusFløy 12M 59:19+22:58+63.18%61.28%-13.91%-17.07%
120151Eddie Salvesen 1M 59:36+23:15+63.96%60.99%-14.45%-17.63%
12145Larsen Alexander 11M 1:00:39+24:18+66.85%59.93%-16.47%-19.70%
122107Andersen Kari AnneTeam Frivilligtvang 25F 1:01:11+24:50+68.32%59.41%-17.49%-20.76%
12354Molle Thor 46M 1:01:14+24:53+68.45%59.36%-17.59%-20.86%
12421Kulien Øyvind 55M 1:01:58+25:37+70.47%58.66%-19.00%-22.30%
125127Isak Levinsen ArildFløy 10M 1:02:22+26:01+71.57%58.28%-19.77%-23.09%
125126Brommeland JørgenFløy 9M 1:02:22+26:01+71.57%58.28%-19.77%-23.09%
127128Brommeland MartheFløy 48F 1:02:26+26:05+71.76%58.22%-19.89%-23.22%
128111Elefsen TrulsByggmester Bjarne Elefsen M 1:03:37+27:16+75.01%57.14%-22.17%-25.56%
128112Elefsen BjarneByggmester Bjarne Elefsen M 1:03:37+27:16+75.01%57.14%-22.17%-25.56%
1306Stedjan-Sundin Anne Kristin 41F 1:03:53+27:32+75.75%56.90%-22.68%-26.09%
13120Schønberg Lars 11M 1:04:21+28:00+77.03%56.49%-23.58%-27.01%
13118Schønberg MariusGard 46M 1:04:21+28:00+77.03%56.49%-23.58%-27.01%
133149Framnes ToneFvn 48F 1:05:30+29:09+80.19%55.50%-25.78%-29.28%
134150Berge TrineFvn 53F/M 1:05:31+29:10+80.24%55.48%-25.82%-29.31%
1358Roland SimenVindbjart ski 10M 1:05:40+29:19+80.65%55.36%-26.10%-29.61%
136109Vestberg GregerFlekkerøy Fisk M 1:05:41+29:20+80.70%55.34%-26.14%-29.64%
137106Reinhartsen Maria KjærTeam Frivilligtvang 32F 1:05:42+29:21+80.74%55.33%-26.17%-29.67%
13862Klovning Johanne 56F 1:05:57+29:36+81.43%55.12%-26.65%-30.16%
1392Molle Elin Willoch 49F 1:07:49+31:28+86.57%53.60%-30.23%-33.85%
14058Midtbø Wenche 45F 1:11:16+34:55+96.06%51.01%-36.86%-40.66%
14037Bu Melinda 21F 1:11:16+34:55+96.06%51.01%-36.86%-40.66%
14295Kvivik ToneFrivillig tvang 28F 1:18:12+41:51+115.13%46.48%-50.17%-54.34%
143142Pedersen Leah Semine 12F 1:21:18+44:57+123.66%44.71%-56.13%-60.46%
144123Hansson HeddaFløy 12F 1:21:19+44:58+123.70%44.70%-56.16%-60.49%
144143Sjekkeland Julia 12F 1:21:19+44:58+123.70%44.70%-56.16%-60.49%
-96Skjekkeland IngvildTeam Frivilligtvang 27F DNF-----
-137Engesland GeirFløy 47M DNF-----