2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:34 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 1 mile
Racers: 13
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Thursday, June 7, 2018 3:08 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
113Geberth, RebeccaNone - None Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 0:41.72
  • +0:01.7
  • 0:41.72
  • +0:01.7
  • Transision
  • 0:18.91
  • -
  • 1:00.61
  • -
  • Run
  • 3:30.31
  • -
  • 4:30.91
  • -
4:30.9--100%37.59%28.64%4:30.9
241Whittemore, LillianSouthampton - Southampton Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 0:40.01
  • -
  • 0:40.01
  • -
  • Transision
  • 1:05.14
  • +0:46.2
  • 1:45.12
  • +0:44.5
  • Run
  • 3:45.04
  • +0:14.7
  • 5:30.12
  • +0:59.2
5:30.0+0:59.1+21.82%82.09%23.97%13.07%5:30.0
323Maltby, Elizabeth Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 0:42.13
  • +0:02.1
  • 0:42.13
  • +0:02.1
  • Transision
  • 1:21.47
  • +1:02.5
  • 2:03.54
  • +1:02.9
  • Run
  • 3:39.82
  • +0:09.5
  • 5:43.33
  • +1:12.4
5:43.2+1:12.3+26.69%78.93%20.93%9.59%5:43.2
453Sophia Roberts Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 0:51.04
  • +0:11.0
  • 0:51.04
  • +0:11.0
  • Transision
  • 0:56.23
  • +0:37.3
  • 1:47.23
  • +0:46.6
  • Run
  • 4:01.37
  • +0:31.0
  • 5:48.54
  • +1:17.6
5:48.5+1:17.6+28.65%77.73%19.71%8.19%5:48.5
551Bella Ledonni Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 0:56.16
  • +0:16.1
  • 0:56.16
  • +0:16.1
  • Transision
  • 1:32.38
  • +1:13.4
  • 2:28.45
  • +1:27.8
  • Run
  • 3:47.35
  • +0:17.0
  • 6:15.75
  • +1:44.8
6:15.6+1:44.7+38.65%72.12%13.47%1.05%6:15.6
654Lainie Smith Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 1:20.58
  • +0:40.5
  • 1:20.58
  • +0:40.5
  • Transision
  • 1:14.26
  • +0:55.3
  • 2:34.77
  • +1:34.1
  • Run
  • 3:44.33
  • +0:14.0
  • 6:19.06
  • +1:48.1
6:18.9+1:48.0+39.87%71.50%12.71%0.18%6:18.9
755Alyvia Smith Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 1:16.77
  • +0:36.7
  • 1:16.77
  • +0:36.7
  • Transision
  • 1:13.45
  • +0:54.5
  • 2:30.16
  • +1:29.5
  • Run
  • 3:49.56
  • +0:19.2
  • 6:19.67
  • +1:48.7
6:19.6+1:48.7+40.13%71.36%12.54%0.00%6:19.6
852Gianna Ledonni Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 0:54.45
  • +0:14.4
  • 0:54.45
  • +0:14.4
  • Transision
  • 2:00.011
  • +1:41.1
  • 2:54.48
  • +1:53.8
  • Run
  • 4:54.912
  • +1:24.6
  • 7:49.38
  • +3:18.4
7:49.2+3:18.3+73.20%57.74%-8.10%-23.60%7:49.2
934Russell, Grace Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 1:42.49
  • +1:02.4
  • 1:42.49
  • +1:02.4
  • Transision
  • 2:05.812
  • +1:46.9
  • 3:48.29
  • +2:47.6
  • Run
  • 4:07.88
  • +0:37.5
  • 7:56.09
  • +3:25.1
7:55.9+3:25.0+75.67%56.92%-9.64%-25.37%7:55.9
1019Kall, SianBucks County Triathlon Club/ Kidztri3 Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 3:23.812
  • +2:43.8
  • 3:23.812
  • +2:43.8
  • Transision
  • 0:50.62
  • +0:31.7
  • 4:14.411
  • +3:13.8
  • Run
  • 4:13.19
  • +0:42.8
  • 8:27.510
  • +3:56.6
8:27.5+3:56.6+87.34%53.38%-16.92%-33.69%8:27.5
1135Russell, Michaela Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 1:50.810
  • +1:10.8
  • 1:50.810
  • +1:10.8
  • Transision
  • 2:18.413
  • +1:59.5
  • 4:09.210
  • +3:08.6
  • Run
  • 4:51.011
  • +1:20.7
  • 9:00.211
  • +4:29.3
9:00.2+4:29.3+99.41%50.15%-24.46%-42.31%9:00.2
1220Kerner, Julia Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 3:20.811
  • +2:40.8
  • 3:20.811
  • +2:40.8
  • Transision
  • 1:41.19
  • +1:22.2
  • 5:01.912
  • +4:01.3
  • Run
  • 5:05.813
  • +1:35.5
  • 10:07.712
  • +5:36.8
10:07.7+5:36.8+124.33%44.58%-40.01%-60.09%10:07.7
139Dobrin, IzabellePhilly Spartans - Philly Spartans Girls 6-10F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Swim
  • 3:49.213
  • +3:09.2
  • 3:49.213
  • +3:09.2
  • Transision
  • 1:42.810
  • +1:23.9
  • 5:32.013
  • +4:31.4
  • Run
  • 4:43.410
  • +1:13.1
  • 10:15.413
  • +5:44.5
10:15.4+5:44.5+127.17%44.02%-41.78%-62.12%10:15.4