2018 League Race 2

Sunday, May 6, 2018 10:19 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, May 8, 2018 08:29 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 League Race 2

Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
153Gary Lau3km iSUP RaceMale OpenM 33:24.9--100%28.66%29.12%
229Clifford Lau3km iSUP RaceMale Open32M 33:43.4+0:18.5+0.92%99.09%28.00%28.47%
350Ho Kei shun3km iSUP RaceMale Open31M 37:50.2+4:25.3+13.23%88.31%19.22%19.75%
419鄧澤霖3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 40:15.2+6:50.3+20.46%83.01%14.06%14.62%
511Wong yu him6km Elite RaceMale Open32M 40:19.6+6:54.7+20.68%82.86%13.90%14.46%
620許以仁3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 40:56.7+7:31.8+22.53%81.61%12.58%13.15%
722廖仁杰3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 41:41.8+8:16.9+24.78%80.14%10.98%11.56%
835陳冠華3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 41:56.7+8:31.8+25.53%79.66%10.45%11.03%
926ngyinglun6km Elite RaceMale Open23M 42:11.9+8:47.0+26.29%79.19%9.91%10.49%
1044馬澤城3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 43:00.9+9:36.0+28.73%77.68%8.16%8.76%
1115Timur Chichulin Tang3km iSUP RaceMale Open30M 43:06.4+9:41.5+29.00%77.52%7.97%8.57%
1231Jack Seymour6km Elite RaceMale Open15M 44:01.9+10:37.0+31.77%75.89%5.99%6.61%
1317ho chi ho6km Elite RaceMale Open37M 44:44.5+11:19.6+33.90%74.68%4.48%5.10%
1455Isamu Sakai6km Elite RaceMale OpenM 45:11.4+11:46.5+35.24%73.94%3.52%4.15%
1521劉家駒3km iSUP RaceMale Open18M 46:53.4+13:28.5+40.33%71.26%-0.11%0.54%
1630Tai Kwong-tat6km Elite RaceMale Open21M 47:24.1+13:59.2+41.86%70.49%-1.20%-0.54%
1781王以心3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 47:43.2+14:18.3+42.81%70.02%-1.88%-1.22%
1825Tony Cheung6km Elite RaceMale Over3552M 49:08.6+15:43.7+47.07%67.99%-4.92%-4.24%
1927Buddy Weeks6km Elite RaceMale Over3537M 49:53.6+16:28.7+49.31%66.97%-6.52%-5.83%
2034Chan Chun Yin6km Elite RaceMale Open21M 50:06.0+16:41.1+49.93%66.70%-6.96%-6.27%
2148Jacko Po6km Elite RaceMale Over35M 50:23.7+16:58.8+50.82%66.31%-7.59%-6.89%
2246Darren Hester6km Elite RaceMale Over3546M 51:37.9+18:13.0+54.52%64.72%-10.23%-9.51%
2349Edmund Lai6km Elite RaceMale OpenM 51:59.4+18:34.5+55.59%64.27%-11.00%-10.27%
2436Neukirch bruno6km Elite RaceMale Over3542M 52:42.0+19:17.1+57.71%63.41%-12.52%-11.78%
253Lee Yuen Chi, Marcus6km Elite RaceMale OpenM 53:24.5+19:59.6+59.83%62.57%-14.03%-13.28%
2652Christoph Dworzak6km Elite RaceMale Open32M 54:43.8+21:18.9+63.79%61.05%-16.85%-16.09%
2714Leung Ka Kei6km Elite RaceMale Open32M 55:18.1+21:53.2+65.50%60.42%-18.07%-17.30%
2828Ricky Li6km Elite RaceMale Over3543M 55:26.9+22:02.0+65.94%60.26%-18.38%-17.61%
2973鄧正謙3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 57:34.5+24:09.6+72.30%58.04%-22.92%-22.12%
3023梁浩銨3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 58:23.4+24:58.5+74.74%57.23%-24.66%-23.85%
-37Reno3km iSUP RaceMale OpenM DNF-----
-43洪維鈞3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M DNF-----
-56Patrick Loretz3km iSUP RaceMale OpenM DNF-----
-76顧國正3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M DNF-----
-82葉立勤3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M DNF-----
-84尹浩男3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M DNF-----
-85麥晉彥3km iSUP RaceMale Open18M DNF-----