John Muir Way Ultra 2018 (Overall)

Saturday, March 31, 2018 09:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Foxlake Adventures, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 213
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Tuesday, April 3, 2018 16:34 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Foxlake Adventures
Race website: www.foxtrailscotland.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Stephen Rowntree Solo Male 3:50:56--100%31.99%32.27%
2-Nigel ShekletonCarnethy Hill Racing Club Solo Male 3:54:09+3:13+1.39%98.63%31.04%31.32%
3-Matthew CurryCarnethy Hill Running Club Solo Male 3:56:45+5:49+2.52%97.54%30.28%30.56%
4-Richard LauchtPortobello Running Club Solo Male 4:06:07+15:11+6.57%93.83%27.52%27.81%
5-Brian DempsterCarnethy Hill Racing Club Solo Male 4:08:48+17:52+7.74%92.82%26.73%27.03%
6-Nicola DuncanCarnethy Hill Racing Club Solo Female 4:09:59+19:03+8.25%92.38%26.38%26.68%
7-Adam Park Solo Male 4:11:45+20:49+9.01%91.73%25.86%26.16%
8-David HannaCarnethy Hill Racing Club Solo Male 4:13:33+22:37+9.79%91.08%25.33%25.63%
9-Team Holgate Browningwww.Hardie-Bikes.com Male Team 4:14:26+23:30+10.18%90.76%25.07%25.38%
10-Colin WilliamsMoorfoot Runners Solo Male 4:15:40+24:44+10.71%90.33%24.71%25.01%
11-Kevin StephenGarioch Road Runners Solo Male 4:16:06+25:10+10.90%90.17%24.58%24.89%
12-Stephen MaloneyHarmeny AC Solo Male 4:21:31+30:35+13.24%88.31%22.98%23.30%
13-Team Friedrich Greens Mixed Team 4:22:10+31:14+13.52%88.09%22.79%23.11%
14-Team Beattie BuckleyHarmeny AC Mixed Team 4:24:43+33:47+14.63%87.24%22.04%22.36%
15-Tim Chad Solo Male 4:25:35+34:39+15.00%86.95%21.79%22.10%
16-Sam WalshHarmeny AC Solo Male 4:25:52+34:56+15.13%86.86%21.70%22.02%
17-Toni McIntosh Solo Female 4:27:14+36:18+15.72%86.42%21.30%21.62%
18-Phil HumphriesEdinburgh Running Network Solo Male 4:28:19+37:23+16.19%86.07%20.98%21.30%
19-Team Edwards Mixed Team 4:28:39+37:43+16.33%85.96%20.88%21.21%
20-Roger Peppiette Solo Male 4:28:49+37:53+16.40%85.91%20.84%21.16%
21-Team Simpson TurnerEdinburgh Running Network Mixed Team 4:29:50+38:54+16.84%85.58%20.54%20.86%
22-Team Nightingale Fortune Mixed Team 4:30:06+39:10+16.96%85.50%20.46%20.78%
23-Team Gralewicz SkeltEdinburgh Running Network Mixed Team 4:30:22+39:26+17.08%85.41%20.38%20.70%
24-Ross Henderson Solo Male 4:30:49+39:53+17.27%85.27%20.25%20.57%
25-Jeff ElliottUniversally Challenged Solo Male 4:31:24+40:28+17.52%85.09%20.07%20.40%
26-Team Wightman Rigg Female Team 4:32:02+41:06+17.80%84.89%19.89%20.21%
27-Alex CoakleyCarnethy Solo Male 4:33:24+42:28+18.39%84.47%19.49%19.81%
28-Scott WalkerRun Club Dalkeith Solo Male 4:39:15+48:19+20.92%82.70%17.76%18.10%
29-Heather ImrieEdinburgh Running Network Solo Female 4:40:16+49:20+21.36%82.40%17.46%17.80%
30-malcolm parryEdinburgh Athletics Club Solo Male 4:41:39+50:43+21.96%81.99%17.06%17.39%
31-Graeme StewartHarmeny Pentland Runners Solo Male 4:42:08+51:12+22.17%81.85%16.91%17.25%
32-Rory BrandGarioch Road Runners Solo Male 4:44:04+53:08+23.01%81.30%16.34%16.68%
32-Gary ThomsonGarioch Roadrunners Solo Male 4:44:04+53:08+23.01%81.30%16.34%16.68%
34-Prasad Palani Velu Solo Male 4:44:49+53:53+23.33%81.08%16.12%16.46%
35-Paul CampbellHarmeny Athletic Club Solo Male 4:45:55+54:59+23.81%80.77%15.80%16.14%
36-Keith PattersonHarmeny AC Solo Male 4:47:28+56:32+24.48%80.33%15.34%15.69%
37-Team Graham Davidson Female Team 4:47:46+56:50+24.61%80.25%15.25%15.60%
38-Team Mazur Vel Butynsk CosensEdinburgh Running Network Mixed Team 4:48:20+57:24+24.86%80.09%15.09%15.43%
39-Douglas KirkhamRunners are Smilers Solo Male 4:48:21+57:25+24.86%80.09%15.08%15.43%
40-Team Jones Mixed Team 4:49:34+58:38+25.39%79.75%14.72%15.07%
41-Aasim Chaudhry Solo Male 4:50:44+59:48+25.89%79.43%14.38%14.73%
42-Emma Peveril Solo Female 4:51:28+1:00:32+26.21%79.23%14.16%14.51%
43-Graham FlockhartRule # 5 CLUB Solo Male 4:51:29+1:00:33+26.22%79.23%14.16%14.51%
44-Team Walker Wallek Female Team 4:52:32+1:01:36+26.67%78.94%13.85%14.20%
45-Wayne Thompson Solo Male 4:52:37+1:01:41+26.71%78.92%13.83%14.18%
46-David AlexanderHarmeny AC Solo Male 4:55:01+1:04:05+27.75%78.28%13.12%13.47%
47-Monica FlanaganPortobello Running Club Solo Female 4:55:06+1:04:10+27.79%78.26%13.09%13.45%
48-Michael GrantHunters Bog Trotters Solo Male 4:55:13+1:04:17+27.84%78.23%13.06%13.41%
49-Peter Sparrow Solo Male 4:56:53+1:05:57+28.56%77.79%12.57%12.92%
50-Clive Rooney Solo Male 4:56:57+1:06:01+28.59%77.77%12.55%12.91%
51-Wesley Thomson Solo Male 4:57:01+1:06:05+28.62%77.75%12.53%12.89%
52-Michelle Young Solo Female 4:57:29+1:06:33+28.82%77.63%12.39%12.75%
53-Colin ShoreBMF Stirling Solo Male 4:59:40+1:08:44+29.76%77.06%11.75%12.11%
54-Jenny Viro Solo Female 4:59:49+1:08:53+29.83%77.02%11.71%12.06%
55-Robin PateLeven Las Vegas Running Club Solo Male 5:02:56+1:12:00+31.18%76.23%10.79%11.15%
56-Iain Swan Solo Male 5:03:39+1:12:43+31.49%76.05%10.58%10.94%
57-Adrian DingwallHaddington Running Club Solo Male 5:05:55+1:14:59+32.47%75.49%9.91%10.28%
58-Graham McinnesHaddington Running Club Solo Male 5:05:56+1:15:00+32.48%75.48%9.90%10.27%
59-Peter Macdonald Solo Male 5:06:08+1:15:12+32.56%75.44%9.85%10.21%
60-Kenny MonkGarioch Roadrunners Solo Male 5:06:09+1:15:13+32.57%75.43%9.84%10.21%
61-Stephanie MuzzallFulham Running Club Solo Female 5:07:22+1:16:26+33.10%75.13%9.48%9.85%
61-Amy CapperFulham Running Club Solo Female 5:07:22+1:16:26+33.10%75.13%9.48%9.85%
63-Anna Buckby Solo Female 5:08:04+1:17:08+33.40%74.96%9.28%9.64%
63-Toby DurantPortobello Running Club Solo Male 5:08:04+1:17:08+33.40%74.96%9.28%9.64%
65-Gordon KingClyderunners Solo Male 5:08:18+1:17:22+33.50%74.91%9.21%9.58%
66-Richard TollerDundee Road Runners AC Solo Male 5:11:15+1:20:19+34.78%74.20%8.34%8.71%
67-David Lott Solo Male 5:11:42+1:20:46+34.97%74.09%8.21%8.58%
68-Team WatsonBeacon Runners Mixed Team 5:12:29+1:21:33+35.31%73.90%7.98%8.35%
69-Doug Bell Solo Male 5:14:14+1:23:18+36.07%73.49%7.46%7.84%
70-Ian Burdett Solo Male 5:14:41+1:23:45+36.27%73.39%7.33%7.70%
71-Team Crichton UlfertsEdinburgh Running Network Female Team 5:15:06+1:24:10+36.45%73.29%7.20%7.58%
72-Team Laurie-Pile Hughes Female Team 5:16:44+1:25:48+37.15%72.91%6.72%7.10%
73-Team Bunkell Duncan Female Team 5:16:45+1:25:49+37.16%72.91%6.72%7.10%
74-Tim Hyatt Solo Male 5:17:23+1:26:27+37.44%72.76%6.53%6.91%
75-Malcolm FinlaysonFalkirk Victoria Harriers Solo Male 5:17:31+1:26:35+37.49%72.73%6.49%6.87%
76-Gavin Lawson Solo Male 5:17:34+1:26:38+37.51%72.72%6.48%6.86%
77-Team WardFoxy trail runners Mixed Team 5:20:36+1:29:40+38.83%72.03%5.59%5.97%
78-Mike HoppeHaddington Running Club Solo Male 5:21:33+1:30:37+39.24%71.82%5.31%5.69%
79-Team Douglas- Hamilton Spencer Female Team 5:21:51+1:30:55+39.37%71.75%5.22%5.60%
80-Graeme Lindsay Solo Male 5:22:07+1:31:11+39.48%71.69%5.14%5.52%
81-Bruce TaylorGarioch Roadrunners Solo Male 5:22:23+1:31:27+39.60%71.63%5.06%5.45%
82-ian Birch Solo Male 5:22:31+1:31:35+39.66%71.60%5.02%5.41%
83-Tanya Rzhanova Solo Female 5:23:15+1:32:19+39.98%71.44%4.80%5.19%
84-Alex Tuff Solo Male 5:25:04+1:34:08+40.76%71.04%4.27%4.66%
85-Richard IngramGarioch Roadrunners Solo Male 5:27:33+1:36:37+41.84%70.50%3.54%3.93%
86-Team Boyle Gillespie Female Team 5:27:53+1:36:57+41.98%70.43%3.44%3.83%
87-Barry HughesMoorfoot Runners Solo Male 5:28:15+1:37:19+42.14%70.35%3.33%3.72%
88-David Paterson Solo Male 5:28:31+1:37:35+42.26%70.30%3.25%3.65%
89-Gary Ayton Solo Male 5:29:13+1:38:17+42.56%70.15%3.05%3.44%
90-Team Roberts Gornall Female Team 5:30:08+1:39:12+42.96%69.95%2.78%3.17%
91-Dolina Rumbold Solo Female 5:30:17+1:39:21+43.02%69.92%2.73%3.13%
92-Gary ConnellyHarmeny AC Solo Male 5:31:32+1:40:36+43.56%69.66%2.37%2.76%
93-Alan Maloney Solo Male 5:32:56+1:42:00+44.17%69.36%1.95%2.35%
94-Norrie McKinley Solo Male 5:33:34+1:42:38+44.44%69.23%1.77%2.17%
95-Team Drysdale McKeating Female Team 5:33:47+1:42:51+44.54%69.19%1.70%2.10%
96-Donald SandemanHarmeny Athletic Club Solo Male 5:34:27+1:43:31+44.83%69.05%1.51%1.91%
97-Gillian MillarLauderdale Limpers Solo Female 5:35:39+1:44:43+45.34%68.80%1.15%1.55%
98-Nicola RedgwellGarioch Roadrunners Solo Female 5:35:46+1:44:50+45.40%68.78%1.12%1.52%
99-Team LeaskBeacon Runners Mixed Team 5:36:05+1:45:09+45.53%68.71%1.03%1.43%
100-David Lyon Solo Male 5:37:01+1:46:05+45.94%68.52%0.75%1.15%
101-Iain Smith Solo Male 5:38:18+1:47:22+46.49%68.26%0.37%0.78%
102-Tina FowlerArbroath Footers Running Club Solo Female 5:38:53+1:47:57+46.75%68.15%0.20%0.61%
103-Craig Matthew Solo Male 5:39:01+1:48:05+46.80%68.12%0.16%0.57%
104-Gary Mcleod Solo Male 5:39:27+1:48:31+46.99%68.03%0.03%0.44%
105-Hilary Jackson Solo Female 5:40:22+1:49:26+47.39%67.85%-0.24%0.17%
106-Jared McNeil Solo Male 5:40:28+1:49:32+47.43%67.83%-0.27%0.14%
107-Darren SmithGarioch Road Runners Solo Male 5:40:57+1:50:01+47.64%67.73%-0.41%0.00%
108-Team McGovern GrieveBeacon Runners Female Team 5:41:04+1:50:08+47.69%67.71%-0.44%-0.03%
109-Allan HardieHarmeny AC Solo Male 5:41:21+1:50:25+47.81%67.65%-0.53%-0.12%
110-Adam Hall Solo Male 5:41:55+1:50:59+48.06%67.54%-0.69%-0.28%
111-Team Aiton RoxburghEdinburgh Running Network Female Team 5:42:23+1:51:27+48.26%67.45%-0.83%-0.42%
112-Anne NobleTroon Tortoises Solo Female 5:44:40+1:53:44+49.25%67.00%-1.50%-1.09%
113-Myles Kelly Solo Male 5:44:41+1:53:45+49.26%67.00%-1.51%-1.09%
114-Team Toller McIntoshDundee Road Runners AC Female Team 5:45:36+1:54:40+49.65%66.82%-1.78%-1.36%
115-Peter HarknessLothian Running Club Solo Male 5:45:45+1:54:49+49.72%66.79%-1.82%-1.41%
116-Team Douglas GilbertPerth Road Runners Female Team 5:47:04+1:56:08+50.29%66.54%-2.21%-1.79%
117-Kate HendersonLauderdale Limpers Running Club Solo Female 5:47:46+1:56:50+50.59%66.40%-2.42%-2.00%
118-David HenryLauderdale Limpers Running Club Solo Male 5:48:00+1:57:04+50.69%66.36%-2.48%-2.07%
119-Team Smith Main Female Team 5:48:01+1:57:05+50.70%66.36%-2.49%-2.07%
120-John Johnstone Solo Male 5:48:29+1:57:33+50.90%66.27%-2.63%-2.21%
121-Emma Millar Solo Female 5:50:04+1:59:08+51.59%65.97%-3.09%-2.67%
122-Ross BeveridgeNone Solo Male 5:51:04+2:00:08+52.02%65.78%-3.39%-2.97%
123-Keith WilsonGalavanters Solo Male 5:51:12+2:00:16+52.08%65.76%-3.43%-3.01%
124-Susan MorrowJog Scotland Solo Female 5:51:37+2:00:41+52.26%65.68%-3.55%-3.13%
125-Jude WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Solo Female 5:51:38+2:00:42+52.27%65.67%-3.55%-3.13%
126-Cecilia BerryGarioch Roadrunners Solo Female 5:52:32+2:01:36+52.66%65.51%-3.82%-3.40%
126-Victoria PrendergastThree Peaks Triathletes Solo Female 5:52:32+2:01:36+52.66%65.51%-3.82%-3.40%
128-Chris Foote Solo Male 5:55:28+2:04:32+53.93%64.97%-4.68%-4.26%
129-Devon Scott Solo Female 5:55:38+2:04:42+54.00%64.94%-4.73%-4.31%
130-Martin MacDonaldHaddington Running Club Solo Male 5:55:49+2:04:53+54.08%64.90%-4.79%-4.36%
131-Colin BatchelorEly Runners Solo Male 5:56:02+2:05:06+54.17%64.86%-4.85%-4.42%
132-Douglas YoungBeacon Runners Solo Male 5:56:49+2:05:53+54.51%64.72%-5.08%-4.65%
133-Team WilliamsonBeacon Female Team 5:57:43+2:06:47+54.90%64.56%-5.35%-4.92%
134-Jonathan FleethamGarioch Roadrunners Solo Male 5:57:45+2:06:49+54.91%64.55%-5.36%-4.93%
135-Gita SharkeyEdinburgh Running Network Solo Female 5:58:03+2:07:07+55.04%64.50%-5.44%-5.02%
136-Susan GrayAyrodynamic Triathlon Club Solo Female 5:59:00+2:08:04+55.46%64.33%-5.72%-5.29%
137-steph valentincanisports ediburgh Solo Female 5:59:58+2:09:02+55.87%64.15%-6.01%-5.58%
138-Lucy BehneyCani-sports Edinburgh Solo Female 6:01:05+2:10:09+56.36%63.96%-6.34%-5.91%
139-Lan Pham Solo Female 6:01:21+2:10:25+56.47%63.91%-6.42%-5.98%
140-Philippa Waterston Solo Female 6:01:50+2:10:54+56.68%63.82%-6.56%-6.13%
141-David Waterston Solo Male 6:01:57+2:11:01+56.73%63.80%-6.59%-6.16%
142-David SearilCalderglen Harriers Solo Male 6:03:18+2:12:22+57.32%63.57%-6.99%-6.56%
143-Team Funnell SmithFalkland Trail Runners Mixed Team 6:04:02+2:13:06+57.64%63.44%-7.21%-6.77%
143-Team Dunstan HoggLeven Las Vegas Male Team 6:04:02+2:13:06+57.64%63.44%-7.21%-6.77%
145-Philip Coutts Solo Male 6:06:16+2:15:20+58.60%63.05%-7.86%-7.43%
146-Caroline ColeHarmeny Athletic Club Solo Female 6:07:05+2:16:09+58.96%62.91%-8.10%-7.66%
147-Team Zingone Female Team 6:07:06+2:16:10+58.96%62.91%-8.11%-7.67%
148-Bryan Greggn/a Solo Male 6:10:41+2:19:45+60.52%62.30%-9.16%-8.72%
149-Andy ScottHaddington Running Club Solo Male 6:11:10+2:20:14+60.72%62.22%-9.31%-8.86%
150-Team Baillie JohnstonePerth Road Runners Female Team 6:11:19+2:20:23+60.79%62.19%-9.35%-8.91%
151-jane irvineCSE Solo Female 6:11:27+2:20:31+60.85%62.17%-9.39%-8.95%
152-Jennifer SmithCarnegie Harriers Solo Female 6:15:11+2:24:15+62.46%61.55%-10.49%-10.04%
153-Michael NewtonEdinburgh Running Network Solo Male 6:16:20+2:25:24+62.96%61.36%-10.83%-10.38%
154-John CalderLauderdale Limpers Running Club Solo Male 6:17:43+2:26:47+63.56%61.14%-11.24%-10.78%
155-Gillian Mccoll Solo Female 6:17:58+2:27:02+63.67%61.10%-11.31%-10.86%
156-Team RutherfordHarmeny Athletic Club Mixed Team 6:19:00+2:28:04+64.12%60.93%-11.61%-11.16%
157-Gary O'neill Solo Male 6:19:50+2:28:54+64.48%60.80%-11.86%-11.40%
158-Team Dodds GrantCani-sports Edinburgh Female Team 6:20:16+2:29:20+64.67%60.73%-11.99%-11.53%
159-Craig BeattieDundee Road Runners AC Solo Male 6:21:34+2:30:38+65.23%60.52%-12.37%-11.91%
160-Jo Bagguley Solo Female 6:23:21+2:32:25+66.00%60.24%-12.89%-12.44%
161-Pam WilliamsHarmeny AC Solo Female 6:24:10+2:33:14+66.35%60.11%-13.13%-12.68%
162-bridget halewoodscottish athletics Solo Female 6:24:38+2:33:42+66.56%60.04%-13.27%-12.81%
163-Mark DawsonPenicuik Harriers Solo Male 6:25:03+2:34:07+66.74%59.97%-13.39%-12.93%
164-Ian SmithHarmeny AC Solo Male 6:26:33+2:35:37+67.39%59.74%-13.84%-13.37%
165-Kim KennyHarmeny AC Solo Female 6:28:08+2:37:12+68.07%59.50%-14.30%-13.84%
166-Hannah WalshHarmeny AC Solo Female 6:28:09+2:37:13+68.08%59.50%-14.31%-13.84%
167-Alan RobertsonLothian Running Club Solo Male 6:29:15+2:38:19+68.56%59.33%-14.63%-14.17%
168-Sean McAuley Solo Male 6:30:49+2:39:53+69.23%59.09%-15.09%-14.63%
169-Tom Swan Solo Male 6:30:50+2:39:54+69.24%59.09%-15.10%-14.63%
170-Senga PlainLauderdale Limpers Running Club Solo Female 6:30:51+2:39:55+69.25%59.08%-15.10%-14.64%
170-Sheila D'AndreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club Solo Female 6:30:51+2:39:55+69.25%59.08%-15.10%-14.64%
170-Laura FrizzelLauder Limpers Solo Female 6:30:51+2:39:55+69.25%59.08%-15.10%-14.64%
173-Team Mckirdy Borthwick Female Team 6:31:17+2:40:21+69.44%59.02%-15.23%-14.76%
174-Craig Durward Solo Male 6:32:16+2:41:20+69.86%58.87%-15.52%-15.05%
175-David Milne Solo Male 6:32:17+2:41:21+69.87%58.87%-15.53%-15.06%
176-Thomas Gray Solo Male 6:32:19+2:41:23+69.88%58.86%-15.53%-15.07%
177-Hayley MckinnonCarnethy Hill Running Club Solo Female 6:33:08+2:42:12+70.24%58.74%-15.78%-15.31%
178-Paul Mitchell Solo Male 6:33:16+2:42:20+70.29%58.72%-15.81%-15.34%
179-Team McFarlane McKeracherEdinburgh Running Network Female Team 6:33:19+2:42:23+70.32%58.71%-15.83%-15.36%
180-Team Macleod BlackEdinburgh Running Network Mixed Team 6:33:21+2:42:25+70.33%58.71%-15.84%-15.37%
181-Team Brown Mixed Team 6:36:37+2:45:41+71.75%58.23%-16.80%-16.33%
182-Sarah WallaceMetro Aberdeen Running Club Solo Female 6:36:54+2:45:58+71.87%58.18%-16.88%-16.41%
183-Lorna Davenport Solo Female 6:38:11+2:47:15+72.42%58.00%-17.26%-16.79%
183-Jacqueline NeillKelso Crawlers Solo Female 6:38:11+2:47:15+72.42%58.00%-17.26%-16.79%
185-Iain GordonHatchwarren runners Solo Male 6:39:17+2:48:21+72.90%57.84%-17.59%-17.11%
186-Gavin LawrieNone Solo Male 6:40:35+2:49:39+73.46%57.65%-17.97%-17.49%
187-Neil Armstrong Solo Male 6:42:12+2:51:16+74.16%57.42%-18.45%-17.96%
188-Heather Clement Solo Female 6:42:51+2:51:55+74.44%57.32%-18.64%-18.16%
189-Sharon HassanInsch Trail Running Club Solo Female 6:42:55+2:51:59+74.47%57.32%-18.66%-18.17%
190-Team Alexiou PatchEdinburgh Running Network Female Team 6:43:49+2:52:53+74.86%57.19%-18.92%-18.44%
191-Team Sanderman StewartHarmeny AC Mixed Team 6:45:23+2:54:27+75.54%56.97%-19.38%-18.90%
192-Martin Pickett Solo Male 6:45:30+2:54:34+75.59%56.95%-19.42%-18.93%
193-Marek Kozakowski Solo Male 6:47:23+2:56:27+76.41%56.69%-19.97%-19.48%
193-Sylwia Michlewska Solo Female 6:47:23+2:56:27+76.41%56.69%-19.97%-19.48%
195-Team Scaife Laidlaw Female Team 6:50:01+2:59:05+77.55%56.32%-20.75%-20.26%
196-Emma MaciverGarioch Road Runners Solo Female 6:50:16+2:59:20+77.66%56.29%-20.82%-20.33%
197-Daisy SummersgillGarioch Road Runners Solo Female 6:50:17+2:59:21+77.66%56.29%-20.83%-20.34%
197-Jenny GarnhamGarioch Roadrunners Solo Female 6:50:17+2:59:21+77.66%56.29%-20.83%-20.34%
197-Sarah HallGarioch Roadrunners Solo Female 6:50:17+2:59:21+77.66%56.29%-20.83%-20.34%
200-Jennifer Rees-JenkinsInsch Trail Running Club Solo Female 6:50:21+2:59:25+77.69%56.28%-20.85%-20.35%
201-Jacky RadakovitsJog Scotland Solo Female 6:51:36+3:00:40+78.23%56.11%-21.21%-20.72%
201-Jane BinnieWee County Harriers Solo Female 6:51:36+3:00:40+78.23%56.11%-21.21%-20.72%
201-Kirsty MckayWee County Harriers Solo Female 6:51:36+3:00:40+78.23%56.11%-21.21%-20.72%
204-Annalene Coyle Solo Female 6:52:02+3:01:06+78.42%56.05%-21.34%-20.85%
205-Margaret MacLeodHaddington Running Club Solo Female 6:52:19+3:01:23+78.54%56.01%-21.42%-20.93%
205-Neil ScottHaddington Running Club Solo Male 6:52:19+3:01:23+78.54%56.01%-21.42%-20.93%
207-Sarah RobertsonTeam TOD Solo Female 6:52:31+3:01:35+78.63%55.98%-21.48%-20.99%
208-Celina Kelley Solo Female 6:56:02+3:05:06+80.15%55.51%-22.52%-22.02%
209-Team Morrison PaulPerth Road Runners Female Team 7:00:14+3:09:18+81.97%54.95%-23.76%-23.25%
210-Team Hogarth WombillPerth Road Runners Mixed Team 7:00:15+3:09:19+81.98%54.95%-23.76%-23.26%
211-Viv BlackCani-sports Edinburgh Solo Female 7:05:36+3:14:40+84.30%54.26%-25.34%-24.83%
212-Frank BirchTeviotdale Harriers Solo Male 7:07:13+3:16:17+85.00%54.06%-25.81%-25.30%
213-Diane Alldritt Solo Female 7:21:17+3:30:21+91.09%52.33%-29.96%-29.43%