Koulu 2018

Wednesday, March 14, 2018 17:32 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Hyvinkää, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Wednesday, March 14, 2018 19:36 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Koulu 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1171Stella SeppäläAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 3:12--100%49.03%49.41%18:07:11
2158Henrik AhoniemiHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 2lk pojat 3:19+0:07+3.65%96.48%47.17%47.56%18:00:41
3157Oskari TarvonenVehkojan Koulu 2lk pojat 3:36+0:24+12.50%88.89%42.65%43.08%18:00:11
4172Nella SiitonenPuolimatka 2lk tytöt 4:02+0:50+26.04%79.34%35.75%36.23%18:07:41
5156Viljami HaimakainenPuolimatka 2lk pojat 4:23+1:11+36.98%73.00%30.18%30.70%17:59:41
6153Joni TummunkiHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 4:31+1:19+41.15%70.85%28.05%28.59%17:58:11
7152Niclas AhlqvistPaavolan Koulu 2lk pojat 4:48+1:36+50.00%66.67%23.54%24.11%17:57:41
8135Lukas HonkaniemiTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk pojat 4:53+1:41+52.60%65.53%22.21%22.79%17:49:11
9155Elias ToivoHakalan koulu / Aamutuulen opetusyksikkö 2lk pojat 5:07+1:55+59.90%62.54%18.49%19.10%17:59:11
10160Elias PekaristoHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 5:13+2:01+63.02%61.34%16.90%17.52%18:01:41
11146Hilda DamskäggTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk tytöt 5:20+2:08+66.67%60.00%15.04%15.68%17:54:41
12173Nella HonkaHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk tytöt 5:32+2:20+72.92%57.83%11.86%12.52%18:08:11
13159Kevin KokkinenMartin Koulu 2lk pojat 5:46+2:34+80.21%55.49%8.14%8.83%18:01:11
14132Aaron ToivanenTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk pojat 5:52+2:40+83.33%54.55%6.55%7.25%17:47:41
15149Lauri AlahämeTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:02+2:50+88.54%53.04%3.89%4.61%17:56:11
16143Nella JääskeläinenHakalan Koulu 1lk tytöt 6:05+2:53+90.10%52.60%3.10%3.82%17:53:11
17147Otto Pekkarinen2lk pojat 6:07+2:55+91.15%52.32%2.56%3.29%17:55:11
18144Matleena MurtoniemiHakalan Koulu/Aamutuulen Opetusyksikkö 1lk tytöt 6:16+3:04+95.83%51.06%0.17%0.92%17:53:41
19154Kimi MatikainenTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:17+3:05+96.35%50.93%-0.09%0.66%17:58:41
20163Joni JärvinenTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:22+3:10+98.96%50.26%-1.42%-0.66%18:03:11
21167Julia LukkarinenPaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:27+3:15+101.56%49.61%-2.75%-1.98%18:05:11
22169Aisla TikkanenPuolimatka 2lk tytöt 6:28+3:16+102.08%49.48%-3.01%-2.24%18:06:11
23174Peppi KastePaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:38+3:26+107.29%48.24%-5.67%-4.87%18:08:41
24166Kiira JaarvaHakalan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:40+3:28+108.33%48.00%-6.20%-5.40%18:04:41
25129Vilho JokinenMartin Koulu 1lk pojat 6:44+3:32+110.42%47.52%-7.26%-6.46%17:46:11
26170Paula SalonsaariAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:52+3:40+114.58%46.60%-9.38%-8.56%18:06:41
26133Panu JänttiPuolimatka 1lk pojat 6:52+3:40+114.58%46.60%-9.38%-8.56%17:48:11
28138Anna TarvonenPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:05+3:53+121.35%45.18%-12.83%-11.99%17:50:41
29175Helmi PöykiöPaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 7:18+4:06+128.13%43.84%-16.29%-15.42%18:09:11
30131Ilja VäisänenHakalan Koulu 1lk pojat 7:39+4:27+139.06%41.83%-21.86%-20.95%17:47:11
31130Jani JärvinenMartin Koulu 1lk pojat 7:46+4:34+142.71%41.20%-23.72%-22.79%17:46:41
32141Vilma SaloPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:48+4:36+143.75%41.03%-24.25%-23.32%17:52:11
33145Venla KaarnamaaPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:55+4:43+147.40%40.42%-26.11%-25.16%17:54:11
34140Elissa YlikopsaKytäjän Koulu 1lk tytöt 8:14+5:02+157.29%38.87%-31.15%-30.17%17:51:41
35134Toivo TeräsniskaHakalan Koulu 1lk pojat 8:16+5:04+158.33%38.71%-31.68%-30.70%17:48:41
36150Oliver LaitiaHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 8:25+5:13+163.02%38.02%-34.07%-33.07%17:56:41
37168Lumi TimonenAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 9:20+6:08+191.67%34.29%-48.68%-47.56%18:05:41
38142Liisa HolmströmHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 1lk tytöt 9:23+6:11+193.23%34.10%-49.47%-48.35%17:52:41