Casparetha

Saturday, February 3, 2018 20:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Snowshoeing
Location: Canale d'Agordo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 5.4 Km
Racers: 46
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, February 4, 2018 17:41 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1208BEROLO Ruggero M 29:33--100%52.88%37.36%5:28
211LA PLACA Paolo M 31:57+2:24+8.12%92.49%49.05%32.27%5:55
31TOGNON AlessandroA3 FOTOMECCANICA M 33:13+3:40+12.41%88.96%47.03%29.59%6:09
4351DONAZZOLO Paolo M 34:34+5:01+16.98%85.49%44.88%26.73%6:24
5560ZENNARO Stefano M 36:09+6:36+22.34%81.74%42.36%23.37%6:42
640BONOTTO GiorgioNUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI M 36:35+7:02+23.80%80.77%41.66%22.45%6:46
737GHEZZO AlessandroATLETICA BIOTEKNA M 36:51+7:18+24.70%80.19%41.24%21.89%6:49
822LUCCHETTA Matteo M 37:18+7:45+26.23%79.22%40.52%20.93%6:54
919DE FRANCESCO CarloSGNAPE DA TRAIL M 37:19+7:46+26.28%79.19%40.50%20.90%6:55
103MARTIGNAGO Fabio M 38:34+9:01+30.51%76.62%38.50%18.25%7:09
1112MARONGIU YariQUANTIN M 38:53+9:20+31.58%76.00%38.00%17.58%7:12
12575SOPPELSA Ferrandi M 38:54+9:21+31.64%75.96%37.97%17.54%7:12
1339DELL'OSBEL PietroSCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA M 39:08+9:35+32.43%75.51%37.60%17.05%7:15
1435SCARPA GioiaRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA F 40:31+10:58+37.11%72.93%35.39%14.11%7:30
1538CAVALDORO Flavio M 40:42+11:09+37.73%72.60%35.10%13.73%7:32
1636PENZO DavideRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA M 40:48+11:15+38.07%72.43%34.94%13.51%7:33
1734ZAETTA Emanuela F 41:23+11:50+40.05%71.41%34.01%12.28%7:40
18350SCHIEVENIN Serena F 41:38+12:05+40.89%70.98%33.61%11.75%7:43
19349GRIS Roberto M 42:35+13:02+44.11%69.39%32.10%9.73%7:53
2025ZALGELLI PaoloAUDACE NOALE M 42:44+13:11+44.61%69.15%31.86%9.42%7:55
21563GAVARDINA Max M 45:05+15:32+52.57%65.55%28.11%4.43%8:21
22674GIOTTO Claudio M 45:15+15:42+53.13%65.30%27.85%4.08%8:23
234GIACON IvanSCARPE BIANCHE M 45:51+16:18+55.16%64.45%26.89%2.81%8:29
2417LANGONE GerardoTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA M 48:30+18:57+64.13%60.93%22.66%-2.81%8:59
25559GAVAGNIN Thomas M 48:47+19:14+65.09%60.57%22.21%-3.41%9:02
26439MORETTI Mauro M 49:06+19:33+66.16%60.18%21.71%-4.08%9:06
27565COZZI Silvia F 50:00+20:27+69.20%59.10%20.27%-5.99%9:16
2841DE BIASIO Giulia F 50:47+21:14+71.86%58.19%19.02%-7.65%9:24
29566ZAMPIERI Martina F 51:09+21:36+73.10%57.77%18.44%-8.43%9:28
30443DE MENECH Enrico M 53:11+23:38+79.98%55.56%15.19%-12.74%9:51
312GRAZIANI DavideCUS PADOVA M 59:01+29:28+99.72%50.07%5.89%-25.10%10:56
32562VIANELLO Anna F 1:00:16+30:43+103.95%49.03%3.90%-27.75%11:10
3318BAGNARA GiulioTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA M 1:06:35+37:02+125.32%44.38%-6.17%-41.14%12:20
3415FABBRI AlessiaTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA F 1:07:00+37:27+126.73%44.10%-6.84%-42.02%12:24
3514BAGNARI SilviaTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA F 1:07:04+37:31+126.96%44.06%-6.94%-42.17%12:25
3616ABBATTISTA RoccoTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA M 1:07:06+37:33+127.07%44.04%-7.00%-42.24%12:26
3713SALSI DariaTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA F 1:07:08+37:35+127.19%44.02%-7.05%-42.31%12:26
38642FONTANIVE Francesco M 1:17:32+47:59+162.38%38.11%-23.63%-64.35%14:21
39564CHERSINI Gabriele M 1:28:51+59:18+200.68%33.26%-41.68%-88.34%16:27
4021FABBIAN AntonioBREMA RUNNING TEAM M 1:32:51+1:03:18+214.21%31.83%-48.06%-96.82%17:12
416NART Dario M 1:38:25+1:08:52+233.05%30.03%-56.93%-108.62%18:14
4220BALDASSO FilippoSGNAPE DA TRAIL M 2:05:20+1:35:47+324.14%23.58%-99.85%-165.68%23:13
437FATTOR Keril M 2:55:00+2:25:27+492.22%16.89%-179.05%-270.96%32:24
4410MANFROI Nicola M 2:55:11+2:25:38+492.84%16.87%-179.34%-271.35%32:26
458PIERUZ Marco M 2:55:13+2:25:40+492.95%16.86%-179.40%-271.42%32:27
459CHENET Claudio M 2:55:13+2:25:40+492.95%16.86%-179.40%-271.42%32:27