National Junior OC1 Titles U14B-G

Wednesday, September 27, 2017 10:35 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 07:25 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12659Zane MatengaMaia Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB OC1 24:24.7--100%17.49%17.87%
21102Flynn RoweMission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB OC1 24:59.2+0:34.5+2.36%97.70%15.55%15.94%
31192Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UB OC1 25:08.9+0:44.2+3.02%97.07%15.00%15.39%
4945Natalee RixonOutrigger Australia 14UG OC1 26:56.1+2:31.4+10.34%90.63%8.96%9.38%
51711Thomas LunnBayside OCC 14UB OC1 27:35.7+3:11.0+13.04%88.46%6.73%7.16%
63300Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 14UB OC1 27:51.9+3:27.2+14.15%87.61%5.82%6.25%
73802Brooklyn-Marx TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG OC1 29:21.6+4:56.9+20.27%83.15%0.77%1.22%
83293Tyler Jay EketoneScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB OC1 29:35.4+5:10.7+21.21%82.50%-0.01%0.45%
9896Kane CapperGold Coast OCC 14UB OC1 29:36.1+5:11.4+21.26%82.47%-0.05%0.41%
101101Nicolas AlleaumeMalanuka Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. 14UB OC1 29:42.0+5:17.3+21.66%82.19%-0.38%0.08%
111116Jonny SheridanNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club Inc 14UB OC1 29:44.8+5:20.1+21.85%82.07%-0.54%-0.08%
122816Crystal KosmidisHervey Bay OCC 14UG OC1 29:48.2+5:23.5+22.09%81.91%-0.73%-0.27%
132166Poppy LeeMooloolaba OCC 14UG OC1 30:28.8+6:04.1+24.86%80.09%-3.02%-2.55%
141584Laura KeyFraser Coast OCC 14UG OC1 30:31.5+6:06.8+25.04%79.97%-3.17%-2.70%
152010Ky James LowekeFraser Coast OCC 14UB OC1 31:05.3+6:40.6+27.35%78.52%-5.08%-4.59%
162355Joshua WalshGold Coast OCC 14UB OC1 31:12.2+6:47.5+27.82%78.23%-5.46%-4.98%
172822Tayla BeelHervey Bay OCC 14UG OC1 32:59.0+8:34.3+35.11%74.01%-11.48%-10.97%
181963Harrison PetithOutrigger Australia 14UB OC1 33:03.3+8:38.6+35.41%73.85%-11.72%-11.21%
192157Sophie CroweMooloolaba OCC 14UG OC1 33:32.9+9:08.2+37.43%72.77%-13.39%-12.87%
201103Lauren ElliottHekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. 14UG OC1 34:06.2+9:41.5+39.70%71.58%-15.27%-14.74%
-1111Kai SinclairMalanuka Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. 14UB OC1 DNF-----