III° Trail del Nevegàl

Sunday, September 24, 2017 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Nevegal, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 20 Km
Racers: 103
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, September 24, 2017 13:27 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
11BARATTIN GianpietroGS ALPAGO 1978M 1:46:03.7--100%32.41%30.78%5:18.2
233DELL'OSTA UZZEL GiorgioATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1980M 1:54:10.9+8:07.2+7.66%92.89%27.23%25.48%5:42.5
32SCANU Mario 1978M 1:56:36.3+10:32.6+9.94%90.96%25.69%23.90%5:49.8
4152DE NARDI MartinoATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1996M 1:56:58.4+10:54.7+10.29%90.67%25.45%23.66%5:50.9
55CALZOLARI Nicola 1983M 1:57:26.7+11:23.0+10.73%90.31%25.15%23.35%5:52.3
6170SALVADOR ChristianALDO MORO PALUZZA 1974M 2:02:05.0+16:01.3+15.11%86.88%22.20%20.33%6:06.2
741CALCINONI Massimiliano 1979M 2:02:27.8+16:24.1+15.46%86.61%21.95%20.08%6:07.4
856SANI GianpaoloTRAIL RUNNING 1974M 2:02:58.3+16:54.6+15.94%86.25%21.63%19.75%6:08.9
9139POL Alan 1979M 2:03:28.2+17:24.5+16.41%85.90%21.31%19.42%6:10.4
10166DE BATTISTA DanielS.C. ALPAGO 1977M 2:04:17.0+18:13.3+17.18%85.34%20.79%18.89%6:12.8
11110DA PRA Fabrizio 1983M 2:04:47.6+18:43.9+17.66%84.99%20.47%18.56%6:14.4
12159DE ZAN ManuelTEAM PEGGIORI 1989M 2:06:41.7+20:38.0+19.45%83.71%19.26%17.32%6:20.1
13143FORNASIER Emanuele 1982M 2:07:27.5+21:23.8+20.17%83.21%18.77%16.82%6:22.4
14158FRESCURA MauroMARCIATORI CALALZO 1970M 2:07:37.7+21:34.0+20.33%83.10%18.66%16.71%6:22.9
1518DAL FARRA EnricoRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1984M 2:09:06.9+23:03.2+21.74%82.15%17.72%15.74%6:27.3
16164FURLAN AlbertoATL. BIOTEKNA 1977M 2:10:54.5+24:50.8+23.43%81.02%16.57%14.57%6:32.7
17111ZAGO DenisPOLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 1985M 2:11:00.7+24:57.0+23.52%80.96%16.51%14.50%6:33.0
1885BROI Daniel 1994M 2:12:36.3+26:32.6+25.03%79.98%15.49%13.46%6:37.8
1939DE COL Andrea 1993M 2:13:52.6+27:48.9+26.23%79.22%14.68%12.63%6:41.6
2032BAGGIO Stefano 1988M 2:14:12.8+28:09.1+26.54%79.02%14.47%12.41%6:42.6
2194BONAN Jacopo 1993M 2:15:51.7+29:48.0+28.10%78.07%13.42%11.33%6:47.6
22163MAZZOC Andrea 1987M 2:16:03.6+29:59.9+28.28%77.95%13.29%11.20%6:48.2
23117POMERI AlessandroASD ATLETICA FILOTTRANO 1989M 2:16:17.9+30:14.2+28.51%77.82%13.14%11.05%6:48.9
24113BOTTER NicolaCAFFÈ MINIERE AGORDO 1989M 2:16:43.8+30:40.1+28.92%77.57%12.86%10.77%6:50.2
2562ZAMPIERI PaoloVASABROKE POIANA 1970M 2:16:55.1+30:51.4+29.09%77.46%12.74%10.64%6:50.8
2626CASON StefanoRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1970M 2:17:16.4+31:12.7+29.43%77.26%12.52%10.41%6:51.8
27154GHIRARDO GuidoMONTANAIA RACING 1980M 2:17:18.2+31:14.5+29.46%77.25%12.50%10.39%6:51.9
28132BASSO Stefano 1985M 2:17:29.1+31:25.4+29.63%77.14%12.38%10.27%6:52.5
29156TOPPAN TizianoCRT 1980M 2:18:13.5+32:09.8+30.33%76.73%11.91%9.79%6:54.7
30140DE COL Michele 1966M 2:18:36.8+32:33.1+30.69%76.52%11.66%9.54%6:55.8
3159DE BONA Ernesto 1964M 2:18:39.6+32:35.9+30.74%76.49%11.63%9.51%6:56.0
3276RIGHES DarioVVFF BELLUNO 1965M 2:19:54.3+33:50.6+31.91%75.81%10.84%8.70%6:59.7
33105DE MIN Niccolò 1998M 2:20:45.9+34:42.2+32.72%75.35%10.29%8.13%7:02.3
3430BOTTESELLE PaoloRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 2:20:49.9+34:46.2+32.78%75.31%10.25%8.09%7:02.5
35134DE CONTI DaniloG.S. MERCURYUS 1960M 2:22:35.8+36:32.1+34.45%74.38%9.12%6.94%7:07.8
3667DE BENETTI Dario 1982M 2:23:10.8+37:07.1+35.00%74.08%8.75%6.56%7:09.5
3787FILIPPI MicheleMARATONETI DI ERACLEA 1984M 2:23:45.5+37:41.8+35.54%73.78%8.38%6.18%7:11.3
3820FALBO AntonioPOLISPORTIVA MAGNA GRECIA 1983M 2:24:03.7+38:00.0+35.83%73.62%8.19%5.98%7:12.2
3935BARISCIANO RobertoPOLLICINO 1974M 2:24:35.2+38:31.5+36.32%73.36%7.86%5.64%7:13.8
40169DE BARBA RobertoBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 2:26:24.4+40:20.7+38.04%72.44%6.70%4.45%7:19.2
4129MAZZOLI MatteoRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1972M 2:26:43.8+40:40.1+38.34%72.28%6.49%4.24%7:20.2
42100SCREMIN Stefano 1961M 2:27:02.0+40:58.3+38.63%72.13%6.30%4.04%7:21.1
43126MARIN Ermes 1977M 2:28:31.2+42:27.5+40.03%71.41%5.35%3.07%7:25.6
44157BASSANI Jeremy 1986M 2:28:35.3+42:31.6+40.10%71.38%5.30%3.03%7:25.8
45120DA REN BorisASD SAN ROCCO 1978M 2:29:28.0+43:24.3+40.92%70.96%4.75%2.45%7:28.4
46141CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 2:30:04.6+44:00.9+41.50%70.67%4.36%2.06%7:30.2
4727BEZ Remigio 1972M 2:31:06.8+45:03.1+42.48%70.19%3.70%1.38%7:33.3
48165ZULLATO IvanoATL. MOTTENSE 1973M 2:32:00.4+45:56.7+43.32%69.77%3.13%0.80%7:36.0
4950BORDIGNON VanniATLETICA VILLORBA 1967M 2:32:43.6+46:39.9+44.00%69.45%2.67%0.33%7:38.2
50172AGATOLIO AndreaPERCORRERE IL SILE 1973M 2:32:54.4+46:50.7+44.17%69.36%2.55%0.21%7:38.7
51168DE VILLA AlbertoATL. AGORDINA 1970M 2:33:02.1+46:58.4+44.29%69.31%2.47%0.13%7:39.1
52160FRACASSO Lorenzo 1964M 2:33:13.7+47:10.0+44.47%69.22%2.35%0.00%7:39.7
53142FIABANE AlessandroBIRRE MEDIE 1977M 2:33:24.2+47:20.5+44.64%69.14%2.24%-0.11%7:40.2
5480MORO FrancescoTRE IL TEAM 1994M 2:34:05.8+48:02.1+45.29%68.83%1.79%-0.57%7:42.3
5549BOGO Michele 1971M 2:35:07.8+49:04.1+46.26%68.37%1.14%-1.24%7:45.4
5653SANTIN Daniele 1980M 2:36:15.1+50:11.4+47.32%67.88%0.42%-1.97%7:48.8
5799FENTI Paolo 1961M 2:36:29.6+50:25.9+47.55%67.77%0.27%-2.13%7:49.5
5881MORO LucioTRE IL TEAM 1971M 2:36:34.0+50:30.3+47.62%67.74%0.22%-2.18%7:49.7
59107CASTAGNA Pietro 1998M 2:36:37.7+50:34.0+47.68%67.72%0.18%-2.22%7:49.9
6019D'ANGELO MauroRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 2:37:30.4+51:26.7+48.50%67.34%-0.38%-2.79%7:52.5
61112GAMBATO Fiorenzo 1957M 2:38:18.8+52:15.1+49.27%66.99%-0.89%-3.32%7:54.9
6284POZZANA GiovanniPASSO CAPPONI ASD 1985M 2:38:34.2+52:30.5+49.51%66.89%-1.06%-3.49%7:55.7
63108FUSETTI DavideMONTANAIA RACING 1971M 2:38:52.1+52:48.4+49.79%66.76%-1.25%-3.68%7:56.6
64102BOLZAN Mauro 1969M 2:40:01.4+53:57.7+50.88%66.28%-1.98%-4.43%8:00.1
65128PASIAN Turido 1958M 2:40:30.3+54:26.6+51.33%66.08%-2.29%-4.75%8:01.5
668ZAMINELLO GiorgioR&F 1966M 2:43:20.7+57:17.0+54.01%64.93%-4.10%-6.60%8:10.0
6717DAL MAS SandroR&F 1961M 2:43:56.4+57:52.7+54.57%64.70%-4.48%-6.99%8:11.8
6855LOCONSOLE GiovanniAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1957M 2:43:58.6+57:54.9+54.61%64.68%-4.50%-7.01%8:11.9
697LONGONI FrancescoR&F 1968M 2:44:01.4+57:57.7+54.65%64.66%-4.53%-7.05%8:12.1
7098MASARIN MauroMONTANAIA RACING 1973M 2:47:47.8+1:01:44.1+58.21%63.21%-6.94%-9.51%8:23.4
7165COLLAVO Davide 1992M 2:48:17.8+1:02:14.1+58.68%63.02%-7.26%-9.83%8:24.9
7295FONTANA Renato 1961M 2:48:19.1+1:02:15.4+58.70%63.01%-7.27%-9.85%8:25.0
7322ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1980M 2:49:24.1+1:03:20.4+59.72%62.61%-7.96%-10.56%8:28.2
7472VIEL ManuelDOLOMITI SKI-ALP 1981M 2:49:49.5+1:03:45.8+60.12%62.45%-8.23%-10.83%8:29.5
75123GIACOMINI Davide 1989M 2:51:39.2+1:05:35.5+61.84%61.79%-9.39%-12.02%8:35.0
76162MASIERO DomenicoRUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1966M 2:51:55.4+1:05:51.7+62.10%61.69%-9.57%-12.20%8:35.8
77144DE PIERI AndreaA.S.D. FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB 1982M 2:52:26.6+1:06:22.9+62.59%61.51%-9.90%-12.54%8:37.3
7831FURLANIS Stefano 1965M 2:56:36.1+1:10:32.4+66.51%60.06%-12.55%-15.25%8:49.8
79138MUCCIARONE MarcoMARATONETI ERACLEA 1968M 2:57:17.3+1:11:13.6+67.16%59.82%-12.99%-15.70%8:51.9
8023FLORIDIA FabrizioRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1968M 2:58:28.7+1:12:25.0+68.28%59.43%-13.74%-16.48%8:55.4
81146CESCHIN Luca 1973M 2:59:06.6+1:13:02.9+68.87%59.22%-14.15%-16.89%8:57.3
82161STEFANI FrancescoRUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1977M 2:59:18.1+1:13:14.4+69.05%59.15%-14.27%-17.02%8:57.9
83122SARTOR MaurizioMARATONETI ERACLEA 1962M 3:03:46.5+1:17:42.8+73.27%57.71%-17.12%-19.94%9:11.3
84147SALVADORI AlessandroRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1970M 3:04:25.9+1:18:22.2+73.89%57.51%-17.54%-20.36%9:13.3
8571SCIACCA FrancoESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE 1963M 3:04:32.7+1:18:29.0+74.00%57.47%-17.61%-20.44%9:13.6
8689CAVASIN Daniele 1979M 3:06:17.1+1:20:13.4+75.64%56.94%-18.72%-21.57%9:18.9
8786MARZOLLO Antonio 1983M 3:06:51.8+1:20:48.1+76.18%56.76%-19.09%-21.95%9:20.6
88171CORONA DelviBIRRE MEDIE 1960M 3:07:48.5+1:21:44.8+77.07%56.47%-19.69%-22.57%9:23.4
8928MONDIN AllanRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1971M 3:08:55.2+1:22:51.5+78.12%56.14%-20.40%-23.29%9:26.8
90155GUIDETTI AndreaUISP FERRARA 1966M 3:10:15.8+1:24:12.1+79.39%55.74%-21.25%-24.17%9:30.8
9145MASUTTI Andrea 1983M 3:10:46.5+1:24:42.8+79.87%55.60%-21.58%-24.50%9:32.3
92131SEPULCRI Daniele 1959M 3:12:22.8+1:26:19.1+81.39%55.13%-22.60%-25.55%9:37.1
93127ZAMUNER Massimo 1973M 3:12:39.5+1:26:35.8+81.65%55.05%-22.78%-25.73%9:38.0
9466CORONA Simone 1989M 3:15:44.2+1:29:40.5+84.55%54.19%-24.74%-27.74%9:47.2
9547CORONA SebasthianSHERPA 1990M 3:15:45.3+1:29:41.6+84.57%54.18%-24.75%-27.75%9:47.3
96106DAVANZO Gianluca 1971M 3:17:32.0+1:31:28.3+86.24%53.69%-25.89%-28.91%9:52.6
9777PILLA MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1955M 3:18:40.0+1:32:36.3+87.31%53.39%-26.61%-29.65%9:56.0
9875DAI PRA MarcoLA PIAVE 2000 1970M 3:19:17.1+1:33:13.4+87.90%53.22%-27.00%-30.06%9:57.9
99104MARSON PaoloA.S.D. GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIEND 1959M 3:21:38.8+1:35:35.1+90.12%52.60%-28.51%-31.60%10:04.9
10064PALADIN Sergio 1981M 3:28:34.0+1:42:30.3+96.65%50.85%-32.92%-36.11%10:25.7
101125TONON MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1968M 3:33:36.0+1:47:32.3+101.39%49.65%-36.13%-39.40%10:40.8
102101VERONESE Giancarlo 1971M 3:37:46.2+1:51:42.5+105.32%48.70%-38.78%-42.12%10:53.3
10338ZANCHETTA FabioNORDIC WALKING MONTELLO 1963M 3:50:49.5+2:04:45.8+117.63%45.95%-47.10%-50.64%11:32.5