Lipari - Molino Andino

Sunday, September 17, 2017 09:31 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Wednesday, September 20, 2017 16:27 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cristian Conitzer
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Henry ZarateTLC Elite ruta27M 1:13:42.84--100%25.56%21.07%
218Joel ZarateTLC Sub23 ruta21M 1:16:12.49+2:29.65+3.38%96.73%23.04%18.40%
323Juan Rene Yapita Master A ruta31M 1:17:00.98+3:18.14+4.48%95.71%22.22%17.53%
476Ronald De La Riva Master A MTB43M 1:17:07.59+3:24.75+4.63%95.58%22.11%17.41%
553Remberto Bracamonte Master B ruta47M 1:17:33.07+3:50.23+5.21%95.05%21.68%16.96%
66Joel Conde Sub19 rutaM 1:19:53.10+6:10.26+8.37%92.28%19.33%14.46%
751Julio Torrez Master B ruta45M 1:19:53.94+6:11.10+8.39%92.26%19.31%14.44%
875Freddy Vargas Master B MTB47M 1:22:07.99+8:25.15+11.42%89.75%17.05%12.05%
9201Angel TorrezDebe Master A ruta44M 1:24:00.09+10:17.25+13.96%87.75%15.17%10.05%
1057Jorge Vallejos Master B MTB43M 1:24:31.43+10:48.59+14.66%87.21%14.64%9.49%
1152Roberto Bracamonte Master B rutaM 1:24:40.23+10:57.39+14.86%87.06%14.49%9.33%
12203Jose Luis Huanca ChoqueRutera? Sub19 MTB18M 1:25:11.10+11:28.26+15.56%86.53%13.97%8.78%
13204Armando QuispeDebe Master C ruta52M 1:26:21.39+12:38.55+17.15%85.36%12.79%7.53%
1443Valentin Mamani Master C ruta54M 1:29:08.01+15:25.17+20.92%82.70%9.99%4.56%
1519Alvaro Amaru Sub19 ruta18M 1:29:47.41+16:04.56+21.81%82.10%9.32%3.85%
1647Isidro Zarate Master C ruta52M 1:32:52.69+19:09.85+26.00%79.37%6.20%0.55%
17206Jose Condori Saca Master A MTB37M 1:33:53.79+20:10.95+27.38%78.51%5.18%-0.55%
1861Soren CastañosFalta fecha de nacimiento. Elite rutaM 1:36:30.56+22:47.72+30.92%76.38%2.54%-3.34%
1926Reynaldo Condori Elite MTB24M 1:44:27.52+30:44.68+41.71%70.57%-5.49%-11.86%
20210Luis Aguilar Master A ruta36M 1:45:00.69+31:17.85+42.46%70.20%-6.05%-12.45%
2171Mike Ranoux Master A MTBM 1:46:28.51+32:45.67+44.44%69.23%-7.53%-14.01%
2272Miguel ChoqueNovato. Master A MTB34M 1:49:31.95+35:49.11+48.59%67.30%-10.62%-17.29%
2378Jhonny Acarapi Master B ruta47M 1:52:41.87+38:59.03+52.89%65.41%-13.81%-20.68%
2462Walter Schmid Master C MTBM 1:54:47.64+41:04.80+55.73%64.21%-15.93%-22.92%
2569Renan Trujillo Master B MTBM 1:55:40.66+41:57.82+56.93%63.72%-16.82%-23.87%
2656Gonzalo Osco Elite MTB28M 1:57:18.69+43:35.85+59.14%62.84%-18.47%-25.62%
2773Juan Fernandez Master B MTBM 2:02:23.17+48:40.33+66.03%60.23%-23.60%-31.05%
2879Anniel Pelaez Gonzales Master A MTB38M 2:05:09.02+51:26.18+69.78%58.90%-26.39%-34.01%
2965Marc Palosin Master B MTBM 2:05:53.19+52:10.35+70.78%58.56%-27.13%-34.80%
3068Leonardo Prado Master A MTBM 2:12:31.86+58:49.02+79.79%55.62%-33.84%-41.92%
3167Carlos Hoyos Master A MTBM 2:12:43.74+59:00.90+80.06%55.54%-34.04%-42.13%
3260Fran Aldama Master B MTBM 2:13:33.20+59:50.36+81.18%55.19%-34.87%-43.01%