Katrineholm swimrun 2017

Sunday, August 6, 2017 13:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, August 6, 2017 19:15 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Katrineholm swimrun 2017

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
124Sjögrens trafikskola (A.Nyman/T.Rosen)HERR 1:11:19--100%22.89%
237Team Elcenter (J.Friden/A.Friden)HERR 1:13:25+2:06+2.94%97.14%20.62%
331Tisnarbro IF (P.Steen/H.Lindström)HERR 1:20:03+8:44+12.25%89.09%13.45%
410Pepparkällan & Rökärr (Dala/Jennische)HERR 1:20:54+9:35+13.44%88.15%12.53%
527Ålin (M.Ågren/K.Bjurling)MIX 1:21:43+10:24+14.58%87.27%11.65%
629Björnen & Kråkan (H.Linder/B.Pettersson)HERR 1:22:00+10:41+14.98%86.97%11.34%
743Team Nordictrail A Gustavsson J BenkerHERR 1:22:05+10:46+15.10%86.88%11.25%
825KOK simskola (K.Bringert/T.Andersson)HERR 1:22:10+10:51+15.21%86.80%11.16%
939Turtoises (B.Crona/T.Daw)MIX 1:22:19+11:00+15.42%86.64%11.00%
1023Hjulbent (O.Remröd/M.Hast)HERR 1:22:35+11:16+15.80%86.36%10.71%
112Team Aquaboys (N.Dahlberg/H.Eriksson)HERR 1:22:37+11:18+15.84%86.32%10.68%
128Trimble IF (M.Wallnäs/J.Wallnäs)MIX 1:24:25+13:06+18.37%84.48%8.73%
1341Far & Son (S.Carlsson/R.Lundgren)HERR 1:25:08+13:49+19.37%83.77%7.96%
1440Team Vattenskräck (M.Brantö/I.Roos)DAM 1:25:41+14:22+20.14%83.23%7.36%
155Krioog (R.Krig/P.Skoog)HERR 1:27:26+16:07+22.60%81.57%5.47%
1612Team BEEP (P.Bjurling/E.Wiklund)HERR 1:28:05+16:46+23.51%80.96%4.77%
1732Brasars (J.Brasars/M.Brasars)MIX 1:28:13+16:54+23.70%80.84%4.62%
186Team Soludden (J.Siden/P-Å.Jureskog)HERR 1:28:34+17:15+24.19%80.52%4.24%
1914Lag Peter & Magnus (P.Fhinn/M.Lagerbäck)HERR 1:29:00+17:41+24.80%80.13%3.78%
2026Lommen & Kråkan (Journath/Pettersson)MIX 1:29:24+18:05+25.36%79.77%3.34%
2115Team P&L (P.Lundgren/L.Norrman)DAM 1:29:31+18:12+25.52%79.67%3.22%
2219IF Skattmasarna (Hultberg/Atleberger)MIX 1:29:52+18:33+26.01%79.36%2.84%
2330Team Holken (S.Hellsten/H.Claesson)MIX 1:30:37+19:18+27.06%78.70%2.03%
2434Roger and Mår (R.Culmsee/P.Ström)HERR 1:30:50+19:31+27.37%78.51%1.79%
2533Mike & Molle (J.Molin/M.Bergström)HERR 1:31:49+20:30+28.75%77.67%0.73%
2616Team Tisnarn (C.Gerdtman/A.Gerdtman)DAM 1:32:41+21:22+29.96%76.95%-0.21%
277Womens Ambition (U.Emteryd/K.Palm)DAM 1:33:10+21:51+30.64%76.55%-0.73%
2820VAERT (G.Cosmo/N.Karlsson)HERR 1:33:37+22:18+31.27%76.18%-1.22%
2938Strumpboden (Olsson-Svensson/Lauridsen)MIX 1:35:28+24:09+33.86%74.70%-3.22%
3018Järnkaminerna (J.Eriksson/L.Eriksson)HERR 1:37:00+25:41+36.01%73.52%-4.87%
3111Julita Triathlon (M.Berlin/L.Skoog)DAM 1:37:12+25:53+36.29%73.37%-5.09%
3213FIKA by Anna (L.Siden/A.Vitling)DAM 1:38:30+27:11+38.12%72.40%-6.49%
339Bävrarna Swimrun (A. & M.Dahlström)HERR 1:39:36+28:17+39.66%71.60%-7.68%
343Badkrukorna (S.Bodin/E.Johansson)DAM 1:41:02+29:43+41.67%70.59%-9.23%
3536Team Ekhaga (M.Hagbardsson/D.Svalefors)MIX 1:42:38+31:19+43.91%69.49%-10.96%
3622Team Feelgood (M.Köhler/E.Lindahl)MIX 1:43:36+32:17+45.27%68.84%-12.01%
3742I sista minuten (Henningsohn/Gustavsson)MIX 1:48:10+36:51+51.67%65.93%-16.95%
3835Nellson (C.Engstrand/O.Andersson)MIX 1:50:19+39:00+54.69%64.65%-19.27%
3917Elektrotjänst 1 (T.Lindgren/T.Halen)HERR 1:50:30+39:11+54.94%64.54%-19.47%
401Bettabett (E.Åkervall/A.Holmer)DAM 1:50:44+39:25+55.27%64.40%-19.72%
4121Dolmarna (J.Carpman/C.Löfving-Lundin)DAM 1:59:52+48:33+68.08%59.50%-29.60%
4228Viva la vida (H.Eriksson/S.Eriksson)DAM 2:10:52+59:33+83.50%54.50%-41.49%