Katrineholm swimrun 2017

Sunday, August 6, 2017 13:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, August 6, 2017 19:15 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Katrineholm swimrun 2017

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
124Sjögrens trafikskola (A.Nyman/T.Rosen)HERR 1:11:19--100%22.89%20.49%13:59:55
237Team Elcenter (J.Friden/A.Friden)HERR 1:13:25+2:06+2.94%97.14%20.62%18.15%13:59:55
331Tisnarbro IF (P.Steen/H.Lindström)HERR 1:20:03+8:44+12.25%89.09%13.45%10.75%13:59:55
410Pepparkällan & Rökärr (Dala/Jennische)HERR 1:20:54+9:35+13.44%88.15%12.53%9.80%13:59:55
527Ålin (M.Ågren/K.Bjurling)MIX 1:21:43+10:24+14.58%87.27%11.65%8.89%13:59:55
629Björnen & Kråkan (H.Linder/B.Pettersson)HERR 1:22:00+10:41+14.98%86.97%11.34%8.58%13:59:55
743Team Nordictrail A Gustavsson J BenkerHERR 1:22:05+10:46+15.10%86.88%11.25%8.48%13:59:55
825KOK simskola (K.Bringert/T.Andersson)HERR 1:22:10+10:51+15.21%86.80%11.16%8.39%13:59:55
939Turtoises (B.Crona/T.Daw)MIX 1:22:19+11:00+15.42%86.64%11.00%8.22%13:59:55
1023Hjulbent (O.Remröd/M.Hast)HERR 1:22:35+11:16+15.80%86.36%10.71%7.93%13:59:55
112Team Aquaboys (N.Dahlberg/H.Eriksson)HERR 1:22:37+11:18+15.84%86.32%10.68%7.89%13:59:55
128Trimble IF (M.Wallnäs/J.Wallnäs)MIX 1:24:25+13:06+18.37%84.48%8.73%5.88%13:59:55
1341Far & Son (S.Carlsson/R.Lundgren)HERR 1:25:08+13:49+19.37%83.77%7.96%5.08%13:59:55
1440Team Vattenskräck (M.Brantö/I.Roos)DAM 1:25:41+14:22+20.14%83.23%7.36%4.47%13:59:55
155Krioog (R.Krig/P.Skoog)HERR 1:27:26+16:07+22.60%81.57%5.47%2.52%13:59:55
1612Team BEEP (P.Bjurling/E.Wiklund)HERR 1:28:05+16:46+23.51%80.96%4.77%1.79%13:59:55
1732Brasars (J.Brasars/M.Brasars)MIX 1:28:13+16:54+23.70%80.84%4.62%1.64%13:59:55
186Team Soludden (J.Siden/P-Å.Jureskog)HERR 1:28:34+17:15+24.19%80.52%4.24%1.25%13:59:55
1914Lag Peter & Magnus (P.Fhinn/M.Lagerbäck)HERR 1:29:00+17:41+24.80%80.13%3.78%0.77%13:59:55
2026Lommen & Kråkan (Journath/Pettersson)MIX 1:29:24+18:05+25.36%79.77%3.34%0.33%13:59:55
2115Team P&L (P.Lundgren/L.Norrman)DAM 1:29:31+18:12+25.52%79.67%3.22%0.20%13:59:55
2219IF Skattmasarna (Hultberg/Atleberger)MIX 1:29:52+18:33+26.01%79.36%2.84%-0.20%13:59:55
2330Team Holken (S.Hellsten/H.Claesson)MIX 1:30:37+19:18+27.06%78.70%2.03%-1.03%13:59:55
2434Roger and Mår (R.Culmsee/P.Ström)HERR 1:30:50+19:31+27.37%78.51%1.79%-1.27%13:59:55
2533Mike & Molle (J.Molin/M.Bergström)HERR 1:31:49+20:30+28.75%77.67%0.73%-2.37%13:59:55
2616Team Tisnarn (C.Gerdtman/A.Gerdtman)DAM 1:32:41+21:22+29.96%76.95%-0.21%-3.34%13:59:55
277Womens Ambition (U.Emteryd/K.Palm)DAM 1:33:10+21:51+30.64%76.55%-0.73%-3.87%13:59:55
2820VAERT (G.Cosmo/N.Karlsson)HERR 1:33:37+22:18+31.27%76.18%-1.22%-4.38%13:59:55
2938Strumpboden (Olsson-Svensson/Lauridsen)MIX 1:35:28+24:09+33.86%74.70%-3.22%-6.44%13:59:55
3018Järnkaminerna (J.Eriksson/L.Eriksson)HERR 1:37:00+25:41+36.01%73.52%-4.87%-8.15%13:59:55
3111Julita Triathlon (M.Berlin/L.Skoog)DAM 1:37:12+25:53+36.29%73.37%-5.09%-8.37%13:59:55
3213FIKA by Anna (L.Siden/A.Vitling)DAM 1:38:30+27:11+38.12%72.40%-6.49%-9.82%13:59:55
339Bävrarna Swimrun (A. & M.Dahlström)HERR 1:39:36+28:17+39.66%71.60%-7.68%-11.05%13:59:55
343Badkrukorna (S.Bodin/E.Johansson)DAM 1:41:02+29:43+41.67%70.59%-9.23%-12.65%13:59:55
3536Team Ekhaga (M.Hagbardsson/D.Svalefors)MIX 1:42:38+31:19+43.91%69.49%-10.96%-14.43%13:59:55
3622Team Feelgood (M.Köhler/E.Lindahl)MIX 1:43:36+32:17+45.27%68.84%-12.01%-15.51%13:59:55
3742I sista minuten (Henningsohn/Gustavsson)MIX 1:48:10+36:51+51.67%65.93%-16.95%-20.60%13:59:55
3835Nellson (C.Engstrand/O.Andersson)MIX 1:50:19+39:00+54.69%64.65%-19.27%-23.00%13:59:55
3917Elektrotjänst 1 (T.Lindgren/T.Halen)HERR 1:50:30+39:11+54.94%64.54%-19.47%-23.20%13:59:55
401Bettabett (E.Åkervall/A.Holmer)DAM 1:50:44+39:25+55.27%64.40%-19.72%-23.46%13:59:55
4121Dolmarna (J.Carpman/C.Löfving-Lundin)DAM 1:59:52+48:33+68.08%59.50%-29.60%-33.64%13:59:55
4228Viva la vida (H.Eriksson/S.Eriksson)DAM 2:10:52+59:33+83.50%54.50%-41.49%-45.91%13:59:55
  • DAM
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
140Team Vattenskräck (M.Brantö/I.Roos)DAM 1:25:41--100%15.93%12.43%13:59:55
215Team P&L (P.Lundgren/L.Norrman)DAM 1:29:31+3:50+4.47%95.72%12.17%8.52%13:59:55
316Team Tisnarn (C.Gerdtman/A.Gerdtman)DAM 1:32:41+7:00+8.17%92.45%9.07%5.28%13:59:55
47Womens Ambition (U.Emteryd/K.Palm)DAM 1:33:10+7:29+8.73%91.97%8.59%4.79%13:59:55
511Julita Triathlon (M.Berlin/L.Skoog)DAM 1:37:12+11:31+13.44%88.15%4.64%0.66%13:59:55
613FIKA by Anna (L.Siden/A.Vitling)DAM 1:38:30+12:49+14.96%86.99%3.36%-0.66%13:59:55
73Badkrukorna (S.Bodin/E.Johansson)DAM 1:41:02+15:21+17.91%84.81%0.87%-3.25%13:59:55
81Bettabett (E.Åkervall/A.Holmer)DAM 1:50:44+25:03+29.24%77.38%-8.64%-13.17%13:59:55
921Dolmarna (J.Carpman/C.Löfving-Lundin)DAM 1:59:52+34:11+39.89%71.48%-17.60%-22.50%13:59:55
1028Viva la vida (H.Eriksson/S.Eriksson)DAM 2:10:52+45:11+52.73%65.47%-28.40%-33.74%13:59:55
  • HERR
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
124Sjögrens trafikskola (A.Nyman/T.Rosen)HERR 1:11:19--100%17.97%17.35%13:59:55
237Team Elcenter (J.Friden/A.Friden)HERR 1:13:25+2:06+2.94%97.14%15.55%14.91%13:59:55
331Tisnarbro IF (P.Steen/H.Lindström)HERR 1:20:03+8:44+12.25%89.09%7.92%7.22%13:59:55
410Pepparkällan & Rökärr (Dala/Jennische)HERR 1:20:54+9:35+13.44%88.15%6.94%6.24%13:59:55
529Björnen & Kråkan (H.Linder/B.Pettersson)HERR 1:22:00+10:41+14.98%86.97%5.68%4.96%13:59:55
643Team Nordictrail A Gustavsson J BenkerHERR 1:22:05+10:46+15.10%86.88%5.58%4.87%13:59:55
725KOK simskola (K.Bringert/T.Andersson)HERR 1:22:10+10:51+15.21%86.80%5.49%4.77%13:59:55
823Hjulbent (O.Remröd/M.Hast)HERR 1:22:35+11:16+15.80%86.36%5.01%4.29%13:59:55
92Team Aquaboys (N.Dahlberg/H.Eriksson)HERR 1:22:37+11:18+15.84%86.32%4.97%4.25%13:59:55
1041Far & Son (S.Carlsson/R.Lundgren)HERR 1:25:08+13:49+19.37%83.77%2.07%1.33%13:59:55
115Krioog (R.Krig/P.Skoog)HERR 1:27:26+16:07+22.60%81.57%-0.57%-1.33%13:59:55
1212Team BEEP (P.Bjurling/E.Wiklund)HERR 1:28:05+16:46+23.51%80.96%-1.32%-2.09%13:59:55
136Team Soludden (J.Siden/P-Å.Jureskog)HERR 1:28:34+17:15+24.19%80.52%-1.88%-2.65%13:59:55
1414Lag Peter & Magnus (P.Fhinn/M.Lagerbäck)HERR 1:29:00+17:41+24.80%80.13%-2.37%-3.15%13:59:55
1534Roger and Mår (R.Culmsee/P.Ström)HERR 1:30:50+19:31+27.37%78.51%-4.48%-5.27%13:59:55
1633Mike & Molle (J.Molin/M.Bergström)HERR 1:31:49+20:30+28.75%77.67%-5.61%-6.41%13:59:55
1720VAERT (G.Cosmo/N.Karlsson)HERR 1:33:37+22:18+31.27%76.18%-7.68%-8.50%13:59:55
1818Järnkaminerna (J.Eriksson/L.Eriksson)HERR 1:37:00+25:41+36.01%73.52%-11.58%-12.42%13:59:55
199Bävrarna Swimrun (A. & M.Dahlström)HERR 1:39:36+28:17+39.66%71.60%-14.57%-15.43%13:59:55
2017Elektrotjänst 1 (T.Lindgren/T.Halen)HERR 1:50:30+39:11+54.94%64.54%-27.11%-28.07%13:59:55
  • MIX
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Ålin (M.Ågren/K.Bjurling)MIX 1:21:43--100%12.97%9.45%13:59:55
239Turtoises (B.Crona/T.Daw)MIX 1:22:19+0:36+0.73%99.27%12.33%8.78%13:59:55
38Trimble IF (M.Wallnäs/J.Wallnäs)MIX 1:24:25+2:42+3.30%96.80%10.09%6.45%13:59:55
432Brasars (J.Brasars/M.Brasars)MIX 1:28:13+6:30+7.95%92.63%6.05%2.24%13:59:55
526Lommen & Kråkan (Journath/Pettersson)MIX 1:29:24+7:41+9.40%91.41%4.79%0.93%13:59:55
619IF Skattmasarna (Hultberg/Atleberger)MIX 1:29:52+8:09+9.97%90.93%4.29%0.42%13:59:55
730Team Holken (S.Hellsten/H.Claesson)MIX 1:30:37+8:54+10.89%90.18%3.49%-0.42%13:59:55
838Strumpboden (Olsson-Svensson/Lauridsen)MIX 1:35:28+13:45+16.83%85.60%-1.67%-5.79%13:59:55
936Team Ekhaga (M.Hagbardsson/D.Svalefors)MIX 1:42:38+20:55+25.60%79.62%-9.31%-13.73%13:59:55
1022Team Feelgood (M.Köhler/E.Lindahl)MIX 1:43:36+21:53+26.78%78.88%-10.34%-14.80%13:59:55
1142I sista minuten (Henningsohn/Gustavsson)MIX 1:48:10+26:27+32.37%75.55%-15.20%-19.86%13:59:55
1235Nellson (C.Engstrand/O.Andersson)MIX 1:50:19+28:36+35.00%74.07%-17.49%-22.25%13:59:55