GoTri Woking Race 4 2017 - results

Sunday, August 6, 2017 08:50 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: London, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 74
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, August 6, 2017 11:08 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Fullsteam Events
Race website: www.fullsteamevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112George Butler 20-39M 42:56.9--100%0.00%0.00%
-1Kathy Anderson 20-39F DNF-----
-2Peter Anderson 40-49M DNF-----
-3Justine Archer 20-39F DNF-----
-4Martin Blackwell 40-49M DNF-----
-5Mark Boreham 60-69M DNF-----
-6Andrew BowlerB2P Tri Club 50-59M DNF-----
-7LUKE BRASSINGTON 20-39M DNF-----
-8Daniel Britton 20-39M DNF-----
-9Kym Burgess 50-59F DNF-----
-10Peter Burgess 50-59M DNF-----
-11Evie ButlerRedway Runners 20-39F DNF-----
-13Mark Catlin 40-49M DNF-----
-14Thomas Charleston 20-39M DNF-----
-15Barry Codrington 40-49M DNF-----
-16Adrian CollyerTeam Dillon 40-49M DNF-----
-17Lianne Davey 40-49F DNF-----
-18Jill Denyer 50-59F DNF-----
-19Peter DillowEpsom Triathlon Club 70-79M DNF-----
-20H John Duckworth 60-69M DNF-----
-21John DuckworthTeam Bradshaw 20-39M DNF-----
-22Marc Edgson 20-39M DNF-----
-23Paul Elliott 50-59M DNF-----
-24Juan Farrow 40-49M DNF-----
-25Mitchell Foard 20-39M DNF-----
-26Alexander Fowkes 20-39M DNF-----
-27Chantell Frost 20-39F DNF-----
-28Andrew Gresham 40-49M DNF-----
-29Zain HaiderViceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) 40-49M DNF-----
-30Luke Harris 20-39M DNF-----
-31William Hollway 50-59M DNF-----
-32Asha Howe 20-39F DNF-----
-33Benjamin Howe 20-39M DNF-----
-34Steve Johnson 20-39M DNF-----
-35Paul Johnston-Naylor 40-49M DNF-----
-36Denise Jones 40-49F DNF-----
-37Trevon Joseph 20-39M DNF-----
-38Paula Kerry 40-49F DNF-----
-39Sean Kurn 20-39M DNF-----
-40Jenni Leavey 20-39F DNF-----
-41Oliver Leavey 20-39M DNF-----
-42Malcolm Loader 40-49M DNF-----
-43Simon Long 40-49M DNF-----
-44Gemma Lunnon 20-39F DNF-----
-45Jayne Mallyon 20-39F DNF-----
-46Roger McConnell 60-69M DNF-----
-47Robert Meadows 20-39M DNF-----
-48Stephanie NimmoWimbledon Windmilers 40-49F DNF-----
-49Justin PattenHarlow Tri Club 40-49M DNF-----
-50Dan Pearce 20-39M DNF-----
-51Martin Phippen 40-49M DNF-----
-52Miriam Prichard 20-39F DNF-----
-53Phil RaggettPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE) 20-39M DNF-----
-54Melvin Randall 50-59M DNF-----
-55Deana Rice 50-59F DNF-----
-56Anthony Richards 20-39M DNF-----
-57Wander Rutgers 20-39M DNF-----
-58James Sadler 20-39M DNF-----
-59Helen Scrupps 40-49F DNF-----
-60Chris Sheppard 50-59M DNF-----
-61Lance Simpson 20-39M DNF-----
-62Paul Smith 50-59M DNF-----
-63Tony Stanaway 50-59M DNF-----
-64Andrew StephenRacestrong Triathlon Club 40-49M DNF-----
-65Brigitte Suggitt 50-59F DNF-----
-66Jennee Thomas 20-39F DNF-----
-67David Thomlinson 40-49M DNF-----
-68Mark WadleySerpentine Running Club 50-59M DNF-----
-69Nigel Waller 60-69M DNF-----
-70Tim Wallis 20-39M DNF-----
-71Darren Warmington 40-49M DNF-----
-72Denise Weaver 20-39F DNF-----
-74Oliver Whiddett 40-49M DNF-----
-76Lily Yates 20-39F DNF-----