1 | 517 | Nathaniel CoutureFredericton | G50 | M |
5:37:04.3 | --100%29.85%30.08%05:31:59.1 |
2 | 504 | Daniel BarriaultSt-Jérôme | G50 | M |
5:51:11.9 | +14:07.6+4.19%95.98%26.91%27.15%05:31:59.1 |
3 | 534 | Vincent ScottGaspé | G50 | M |
6:18:19.7 | +41:15.4+12.24%89.10%21.26%21.52%05:31:59.1 |
4 | 513 | Dany CollardClub de Trail de Montréal | G50 | M |
6:21:49.5 | +44:45.2+13.28%88.28%20.54%20.80%05:31:59.1 |
5 | 523 | Augusto GameroNatural Fitness Lab | G50 | M |
6:21:50.3 | +44:46.0+13.28%88.28%20.53%20.80%05:31:59.1 |
6 | 515 | Marline CôtéLévis | G50 | F |
6:21:58.3 | +44:54.0+13.32%88.25%20.51%20.77%05:31:59.1 |
7 | 510 | Barthélémy BoisguérinMontréal | G50 | M |
6:26:00.0 | +48:55.7+14.52%87.32%19.67%19.93%05:31:59.1 |
8 | 507 | Jason BerubeRivière-du-Loup | G50 | M |
6:28:31.6 | +51:27.3+15.27%86.76%19.14%19.41%05:31:59.1 |
9 | 524 | Paquin JasmineSherbrooke | G50 | F |
7:02:32.7 | +1:25:28.4+25.36%79.77%12.06%12.35%05:31:59.1 |
10 | 528 | Jean-Christophe LagacéEastman | G50 | M |
7:02:33.8 | +1:25:29.5+25.36%79.77%12.06%12.35%05:31:59.1 |
11 | 536 | Alain TurcotteSaint-Antonin | G50 | M |
7:03:48.5 | +1:26:44.2+25.73%79.53%11.80%12.09%05:31:59.1 |
12 | 307 | Charles-Olivier MercierQuébec | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
7:11:48.0 | +1:34:43.7+28.10%78.06%10.14%10.43%05:31:59.1 |
13 | 300 | Marco AdamczewskiLa Chute du Diable | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
7:19:25.9 | +1:42:21.6+30.37%76.71%8.55%8.85%05:31:59.1 |
14 | 301 | Gaston BerthelotCarleton | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
7:24:59.0 | +1:47:54.7+32.01%75.75%7.39%7.70%05:31:59.1 |
15 | 509 | Hugo BlanchetteBrebeuf | G50 | M |
7:26:30.7 | +1:49:26.4+32.47%75.49%7.07%7.38%05:31:59.1 |
16 | 533 | Benjamin RoméoVal-d'Or | G50 | M |
7:26:40.2 | +1:49:35.9+32.51%75.46%7.04%7.35%05:31:59.1 |
17 | 308 | Dawson MossmanNew Maryland | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
7:47:13.3 | +2:10:09.0+38.61%72.14%2.76%3.09%05:31:59.1 |
18 | 535 | Antoine TheriaultRivière du Loup | G50 | M |
7:48:49.1 | +2:11:44.8+39.09%71.90%2.43%2.75%05:31:59.1 |
19 | 514 | Eric CôtéLaval-sur-le-lac | G50 | M |
8:02:06.0 | +2:25:01.7+43.03%69.92%-0.33%0.00%05:31:59.1 |
20 | 508 | Christine BérubéMaria | G50 | F |
8:02:09.3 | +2:25:05.0+43.04%69.91%-0.34%-0.01%05:31:59.1 |
21 | 525 | Yvan L HeureuxRiviere du Loup | G50 | M |
8:14:49.6 | +2:37:45.3+46.80%68.12%-2.98%-2.64%05:31:59.1 |
21 | 522 | Simon GagnéLévis | G50 | M |
8:14:49.6 | +2:37:45.3+46.80%68.12%-2.98%-2.64%05:31:59.1 |
23 | 520 | Carol-Ann DionneRiviere-du-Loup | G50 | F |
8:17:13.8 | +2:40:09.5+47.51%67.79%-3.48%-3.14%05:31:59.1 |
24 | 304 | Carole FournierEdmundston | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | F |
8:18:22.9 | +2:41:18.6+47.86%67.63%-3.72%-3.38%05:31:59.1 |
25 | 512 | Eric CaronCarleton | G50 | M |
8:27:50.5 | +2:50:46.2+50.66%66.37%-5.69%-5.34%05:31:59.1 |
26 | 526 | Amelie LachanceQuébec | G50 | F |
8:51:35.7 | +3:14:31.4+57.71%63.41%-10.63%-10.27%05:31:59.1 |
26 | 511 | David BombardierClub de trail Le Coureur | G50 | M |
8:51:35.7 | +3:14:31.4+57.71%63.41%-10.63%-10.27%05:31:59.1 |
28 | 529 | Karine LitalienCarleton | G50 | F |
9:11:45.5 | +3:34:41.2+63.69%61.09%-14.83%-14.45%05:31:59.1 |
29 | 305 | Hugues LabrieTerrebonne | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
9:12:22.0 | +3:35:17.7+63.87%61.02%-14.96%-14.58%05:31:59.1 |
30 | 521 | Mélanie FedrigucciRouyn-Noranda | G50 | F |
9:14:28.4 | +3:37:24.1+64.50%60.79%-15.39%-15.01%05:31:59.1 |
30 | 531 | Myriam PetitRouyn-Noranda | G50 | F |
9:14:28.4 | +3:37:24.1+64.50%60.79%-15.39%-15.01%05:31:59.1 |
32 | 303 | Trevor DaviesOttawa | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
9:49:43.6 | +4:12:39.3+74.96%57.16%-22.73%-22.32%05:31:59.1 |
32 | 310 | Leah ReinbergerOttawa | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | F |
9:49:43.6 | +4:12:39.3+74.96%57.16%-22.73%-22.32%05:31:59.1 |
34 | 518 | Anne Émilie DelisleNotre Dame du Portage | G50 | F |
9:55:35.3 | +4:18:31.0+76.69%56.59%-23.95%-23.54%05:31:59.1 |
35 | 502 | Sophie AuclairSt-Amable | G50 | F |
10:01:02.1 | +4:23:57.8+78.31%56.08%-25.08%-24.67%05:31:59.1 |
36 | 530 | Nadia MavesBrebeuf | G50 | F |
10:23:46.0 | +4:46:41.7+85.05%54.04%-29.81%-29.39%05:31:59.1 |
37 | 306 | Michel LacasseGaspé | Trans-Percé (3 étapes) | M |
10:44:06.4 | +5:07:02.1+91.09%52.33%-34.05%-33.60%05:31:59.1 |
- | 500 | Sarah AnctilBrebeuf | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |
- | 501 | Marieve AubutRiviere-du-Loup | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |
- | 503 | Suzanne AudetNew Richmond | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |
- | 506 | Sabrina BelisleMont-Tremblant | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |
- | 519 | Genevieve DionNew Richmond | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |
- | 527 | Jenny LaflammeGaspé | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |
- | 532 | Isabelle RatelleAnastasia Polito | G50 | F |
DNF | -----05:31:59.1 |