Lost Tierra Torture Cat 3

Saturday, June 3, 2017 8:30 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Saturday, June 3, 2017 10:34 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155David CoorXC M Master 40-49 Cat 342M 1:08:19.4--100%27.79%28.77%
266Edwin FairfieldXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 333M 1:08:38.3+0:18.9+0.46%99.54%27.46%28.44%
361Danny VigilXC M Master 50-59 Cat 356M 1:14:58.7+6:39.3+9.74%91.12%20.76%21.83%
484JJ BearXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 328F 1:16:06.1+7:46.7+11.38%89.78%19.57%20.66%
556Tracy JohnsonXC M Master 40-49 Cat 346M 1:16:26.2+8:06.8+11.87%89.39%19.22%20.31%
668Jonathan YoungXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 331M 1:17:25.9+9:06.5+13.33%88.24%18.17%19.27%
765Thomas FaceyXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 335M 1:20:56.2+12:36.8+18.46%84.42%14.46%15.62%
882Maripat GloverXC F Master 60+ Cat 361F 1:24:12.1+15:52.7+23.24%81.14%11.01%12.22%
964Andy SteckXC M Master 60+ Cat 365M 1:26:12.0+17:52.6+26.16%79.26%8.90%10.13%
1083Kathy ThompsonXC F Master 60+ Cat 368F 1:26:12.7+17:53.3+26.18%79.25%8.89%10.12%
1158Vicente QuintanaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 344M 1:27:06.3+18:46.9+27.49%78.44%7.94%9.19%
1251Henry LyonsXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 312M 1:28:10.2+19:50.8+29.05%77.49%6.82%8.08%
1373Dora Cde BacaXC F Master 50-59 Cat 353F 1:30:32.0+22:12.6+32.51%75.47%4.32%5.62%
1472Marisa OrtizXC F Master 40-49 Cat 344F 1:31:29.7+23:10.3+33.91%74.67%3.30%4.61%
1560Anthony GaricaXC M Master 50-59 Cat 354M 1:34:01.4+25:42.0+37.62%72.67%0.63%1.98%
1685Shasta BrooksXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 339F 1:35:39.9+27:20.5+40.02%71.42%-1.11%0.27%
1779Patricia SiegelXC F Master 50-59 Cat 355F 1:36:10.5+27:51.1+40.76%71.04%-1.64%-0.27%
1871Chrissy LauderdaleXC F Master 40-49 Cat 343F 1:36:13.3+27:53.9+40.83%71.01%-1.69%-0.31%
1950Jonny HartwellXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 316M 1:36:24.2+28:04.8+41.10%70.87%-1.89%-0.50%
2077Babs O'MelinnXC F Master 50-59 Cat 355F 1:36:59.8+28:40.4+41.97%70.44%-2.51%-1.12%
2152Wyatt RenfroXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 311M 1:38:08.2+29:48.8+43.64%69.62%-3.72%-2.31%
2275Courtney JanakXC F Master 50-59 Cat 350F 1:39:22.8+31:03.4+45.46%68.75%-5.03%-3.61%
2381Linda GarciaXC F Master 60+ Cat 369F 1:44:15.0+35:55.6+52.58%65.54%-10.18%-8.68%
2480Lena StricklandXC F Master 50-59 Cat 353F 1:45:50.2+37:30.8+54.91%64.56%-11.86%-10.34%
2587Cora SeidlerXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 337F 1:46:20.1+38:00.7+55.63%64.25%-12.38%-10.86%
2657Mike MelkaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 343M 1:46:28.6+38:09.2+55.84%64.17%-12.53%-11.01%
2786Wendy HarrisXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 335F 1:55:24.7+47:05.3+68.92%59.20%-21.97%-20.32%
2878Margaret OlivarezXC F Master 50-59 Cat 356F 1:55:30.7+47:11.3+69.07%59.15%-22.08%-20.43%
2988Kristina SinnottXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 338F 1:55:36.9+47:17.5+69.22%59.10%-22.19%-20.53%
3076Patti JenkinsXC F Master 50-59 Cat 354F 1:55:40.1+47:20.7+69.30%59.07%-22.25%-20.59%
3174Holly FriendXC F Master 50-59 Cat 353F 1:55:59.6+47:40.2+69.77%58.90%-22.59%-20.93%
3263Richard ZebrowskiXC M Master 50-59 Cat 358M 1:56:57.5+48:38.1+71.18%58.42%-23.61%-21.93%