UTPE 2017 ULTRA TRAIL PICOS DE EUROPA

Saturday, May 13, 2017 07:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 163
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:56 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG
Race notes
UTPE - Ultra Trail Picos de Europa y su logo son marcas registradas.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ LARIACangas de onis atletismo SENIOR MASC. 2:27:52.0--100%42.67%41.50%
2-DIEGO SOBERO ZARAGOZAVERDILLUENGA SUB 23 MASC. 2:36:27.0+8:35.0+5.80%94.51%39.34%38.10%
2-SANTIAGO SAIZ VAZQUEZla braña SENIOR MASC. 2:36:27.0+8:35.0+5.80%94.51%39.34%38.10%
4-MARIO RODRIGUEZ OTEROAtletismo Fontes do Sar SENIOR MASC. 2:39:43.0+11:51.0+8.01%92.58%38.08%36.81%
5-MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZbikilamanjaro VETERANO 2 MASC. 2:51:02.0+23:10.0+15.67%86.45%33.69%32.34%
6-ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 2:53:13.0+25:21.0+17.14%85.37%32.84%31.47%
7-FELIPE SAIZ VAZQUEZla braña SENIOR MASC. 2:55:21.0+27:29.0+18.59%84.33%32.01%30.63%
8-JUAN ANTONIO GALLARDO GONZALEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:05:02.0+37:10.0+25.14%79.91%28.26%26.80%
9-MILLAN MARIA MARTINEZ LOPEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:07:07.0+39:15.0+26.54%79.02%27.45%25.97%
10-PABLO FERNANDEZ RASCONIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:07:08.0+39:16.0+26.56%79.02%27.45%25.97%
11-JES REMON GARCIATrail Run 19 VETERANO 2 MASC. 3:07:46.0+39:54.0+26.98%78.75%27.20%25.72%
12-EMILIO FIDALGO BOBILLOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:10:45.0+42:53.0+29.00%77.52%26.04%24.54%
13-YOLANDA FERNANDEZ RIBAYAIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 3:10:51.0+42:59.0+29.07%77.48%26.00%24.50%
14-JUANJO FALCON REGAIRAAtletismo lodosa VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:10:53.0+43:01.0+29.09%77.46%25.99%24.48%
15-IGNACIO VALLE SANCHEZteam obaya SENIOR MASC. 3:13:22.0+45:30.0+30.77%76.47%25.03%23.50%
16-GONZALO MORAL LOPEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:15:09.0+47:17.0+31.98%75.77%24.34%22.79%
17-JAVIER GOMEZ MOVELLANIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:15:47.0+47:55.0+32.41%75.53%24.09%22.54%
18-JOSE MANUEL MENENDEZ AMBRESnortesur ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 3:18:35.0+50:43.0+34.30%74.46%23.01%21.44%
19-JERONIMO GOYARROLA UGALDELEIOA MENDI TALDEA VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:19:41.0+51:49.0+35.04%74.05%22.58%21.00%
20-JOSE LUIS BERLANGA IGLESIASGrandiella Runners SENIOR MASC. 3:20:03.0+52:11.0+35.29%73.91%22.44%20.86%
21-ROBERTO GRANDA GRANDACHANWAS VETERANO 2 MASC. 3:20:11.0+52:19.0+35.38%73.87%22.39%20.80%
22-JOEL FILIPE TAVARES DA ROCHAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:20:54.0+53:02.0+35.87%73.60%22.11%20.52%
23-LUIS JIMENEZ TAMUREJO SENIOR MASC. 3:21:09.0+53:17.0+36.03%73.51%22.01%20.42%
23-OSCAR RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROSIndependiente SUB 23 MASC. 3:21:09.0+53:17.0+36.03%73.51%22.01%20.42%
25-MARCOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:23:25.0+55:33.0+37.57%72.69%21.13%19.52%
26-IÑAKI BIRITXINAGA ALDAMIZIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 3:23:54.0+56:02.0+37.89%72.52%20.94%19.33%
27-JOSE LUIS CAMBLOR POZUECORun04gijon VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:25:47.0+57:55.0+39.17%71.86%20.21%18.59%
28-DAVID DE LA ROSA MARIÑOIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:25:59.0+58:07.0+39.30%71.79%20.14%18.51%
29-TANIA HUERTA COLLADOcronoastur SENIOR FEM. 3:26:05.0+58:13.0+39.37%71.75%20.10%18.47%
30-EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDORIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 3:30:35.0+1:02:43.0+42.41%70.22%18.35%16.69%
31-ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GIONMOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO SENIOR MASC. 3:31:13.0+1:03:21.0+42.84%70.01%18.11%16.44%
32-MIGUEL GOMEZ MARTINGIRALDA SPORT SENIOR MASC. 3:31:22.0+1:03:30.0+42.94%69.96%18.05%16.38%
33-FRANCISCO GARCIA RIALIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:32:05.0+1:04:13.0+43.43%69.72%17.77%16.10%
34-DAVID GONZALEZ PARISA.D.jarnachas SENIOR MASC. 3:32:49.0+1:04:57.0+43.92%69.48%17.49%15.81%
35-XAVI ALAMAN GAIRALTIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:33:43.0+1:05:51.0+44.53%69.19%17.14%15.45%
36-ENRIQUE ZARAGOZA ALONSOVERDILLUENGA VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:37:03.0+1:09:11.0+46.79%68.13%15.85%14.13%
37-UBALDO VILLABRILLE VAZQUEZ VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:37:04.0+1:09:12.0+46.80%68.12%15.84%14.12%
38-DAVID MORANDEIRA MATAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:37:11.0+1:09:19.0+46.88%68.08%15.79%14.08%
39-ANDREAS DECKERTG Neuss VETERANO 2 MASC. 3:37:55.0+1:10:03.0+47.37%67.85%15.51%13.79%
40-ISABEL SERANTES GOMEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 3:38:57.0+1:11:05.0+48.07%67.53%15.11%13.38%
41-PABLO GOMEZ ANDRESIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:39:09.0+1:11:17.0+48.21%67.47%15.03%13.30%
42-JOSE ANTONIO HERRERO BLAZQUEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:39:13.0+1:11:21.0+48.25%67.45%15.01%13.27%
43-JAVIER GONALEZ GARCIAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:39:14.0+1:11:22.0+48.26%67.45%15.00%13.27%
44-TOMAS GALLEGO RAMIREZAlalpardo running team VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:41:10.0+1:13:18.0+49.57%66.86%14.25%12.50%
45-IGNACIO ARACIL VICENSIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 3:41:45.0+1:13:53.0+49.97%66.68%14.02%12.27%
46-LUIS BANDE MARTINEZMusko Trail VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:42:17.0+1:14:25.0+50.33%66.52%13.82%12.06%
47-AMANDINO JUNQUERA PAREDESIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:42:21.0+1:14:29.0+50.37%66.50%13.79%12.03%
48-NICOLAS GONZALEZ ARIASColiseum SUB 23 MASC. 3:44:23.0+1:16:31.0+51.75%65.90%13.00%11.23%
49-VICTOR RODRIGUEZ BERROCALIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 3:46:53.0+1:19:01.0+53.44%65.17%12.03%10.24%
50-JAVIER GUADARRAMA RODRIGUEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 3:48:52.0+1:21:00.0+54.78%64.61%11.27%9.46%
51-OSCAR ESTRADA GARCIAteam obaya SENIOR MASC. 3:51:33.0+1:23:41.0+56.59%63.86%10.22%8.39%
52-IVAN GOMEZ MONTESIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:51:54.0+1:24:02.0+56.83%63.76%10.09%8.26%
53-RAQUEL FERNANDEZ RODRÌGUEZIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 3:55:15.0+1:27:23.0+59.10%62.86%8.79%6.93%
54-JESUS MENENDEZ MARTINEZCORRIENDO X MORCIN VETERANO 1 MASC. 3:57:43.0+1:29:51.0+60.76%62.20%7.83%5.95%
55-JAVIER VAL DIAZCHANWAS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 3:58:24.0+1:30:32.0+61.23%62.02%7.57%5.68%
56-SERINO GONZALEZ GARCIAavientu SENIOR MASC. 3:59:44.0+1:31:52.0+62.13%61.68%7.05%5.16%
57-JESÙS MARTINEZ GONZALEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:00:15.0+1:32:23.0+62.48%61.55%6.85%4.95%
58-BEGOÑA SANCHEZ CERVIÑOCHANWAS VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:01:21.0+1:33:29.0+63.22%61.27%6.43%4.52%
59-JOSE LUIS SUAREZ ARECESClub Social.Alcoa VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:01:22.0+1:33:30.0+63.23%61.26%6.42%4.51%
60-JAIRO MARTINEZ LOPEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:04:28.0+1:36:36.0+65.33%60.49%5.22%3.28%
61-ARIEL MARCOSICHIVegabaño VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:04:30.0+1:36:38.0+65.35%60.48%5.20%3.27%
62-ARANTZA ZABALETA DE LA VEGA VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:04:59.0+1:37:07.0+65.68%60.36%5.02%3.08%
63-JUAN ECHENIQUE HUARTETrail Run 19 VETERANO 2 MASC. 4:06:15.0+1:38:23.0+66.54%60.05%4.53%2.58%
64-JESUS LOBO BENITOC.D. RUNNING HUMANES DE MADRID VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:06:20.0+1:38:28.0+66.59%60.03%4.49%2.55%
65-PEDRO DIAZ MESACHANWAS VETERANO 2 MASC. 4:06:28.0+1:38:36.0+66.68%59.99%4.44%2.49%
65-IVAN MARTINEZ MARTINC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO SENIOR MASC. 4:06:28.0+1:38:36.0+66.68%59.99%4.44%2.49%
67-RAFAELINA SUERO SOSAtraining de locura VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:06:49.0+1:38:57.0+66.92%59.91%4.31%2.35%
68-JOSE MANUEL VILLABRILLE VAZQUEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:07:50.0+1:39:58.0+67.61%59.66%3.91%1.95%
69-CESAR CARLOS MERINO JIMENEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:08:07.0+1:40:15.0+67.80%59.60%3.80%1.84%
70-PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZOjanco SENIOR MASC. 4:08:18.0+1:40:26.0+67.92%59.55%3.73%1.77%
71-FCO. JAVIER REVUELTA RUIZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:10:55.0+1:43:03.0+69.69%58.93%2.72%0.73%
72-ANA GUILLO RECUERDAIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 4:11:02.0+1:43:10.0+69.77%58.90%2.67%0.69%
73-JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ACUYOClub Social Alcoa SENIOR MASC. 4:11:05.0+1:43:13.0+69.80%58.89%2.65%0.67%
74-SILVIA GONZALEZ ROMANART VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:11:06.0+1:43:14.0+69.82%58.89%2.64%0.66%
75-MIGUEL RODRIGO MARTINEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:11:20.0+1:43:28.0+69.97%58.83%2.55%0.57%
76-RAMON GALIANA ARROYOIndependiente ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 4:11:23.0+1:43:31.0+70.01%58.82%2.53%0.55%
77-MAITE FDEZ-PICAZO CALLEJOIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:12:25.0+1:44:33.0+70.71%58.58%2.13%0.14%
78-LUIS CARLOS GARCIA VALCARCEL GARCIAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:13:07.0+1:45:15.0+71.18%58.42%1.86%-0.14%
79-EMILIA CUETARA MENENDEZIndependiente VETERANO 2 FEM. 4:14:01.0+1:46:09.0+71.79%58.21%1.51%-0.49%
79-ARANTZA ARECHAGA BRAÑAIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:14:01.0+1:46:09.0+71.79%58.21%1.51%-0.49%
81-ANGEL ESCUDERO CABALIndependiente ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 4:14:02.0+1:46:10.0+71.80%58.21%1.51%-0.50%
82-GABRIEL MORGADO FERNANDEZ-AGÜERAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:14:46.0+1:46:54.0+72.29%58.04%1.22%-0.79%
83-BEGOÑA JIMENEZ MARTINIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:15:06.0+1:47:14.0+72.52%57.96%1.09%-0.92%
84-IGNACIO VALLS DE GISPERTPIRI VETERANO 2 MASC. 4:16:40.0+1:48:48.0+73.58%57.61%0.49%-1.54%
85-ANGELES GUTIERREZ PRIETOIndependiente VETERANO 2 FEM. 4:17:43.0+1:49:51.0+74.29%57.38%0.08%-1.96%
86-MARTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:18:16.0+1:50:24.0+74.66%57.25%-0.13%-2.18%
86-EDUARDO LOPEZ MIRANDAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:18:16.0+1:50:24.0+74.66%57.25%-0.13%-2.18%
88-MIGUEL NIETO PRIETONORMAGRUP TECHNOLOGY VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:18:18.0+1:50:26.0+74.68%57.25%-0.15%-2.19%
89-DAVID MORENO CARBALLOIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:18:40.0+1:50:48.0+74.93%57.16%-0.29%-2.33%
90-PAZ FERNANDEZ MORGALOIndependiente VETERANO 2 FEM. 4:18:45.0+1:50:53.0+74.99%57.15%-0.32%-2.37%
91-LIDIA GONZALEZ LORENZOnortesur SENIOR FEM. 4:19:21.0+1:51:29.0+75.39%57.01%-0.55%-2.60%
92-IGNACIO MARTINEZ ZALACAIN SENIOR MASC. 4:22:31.0+1:54:39.0+77.54%56.33%-1.78%-3.86%
93-JULIA FRANCES ENGUIXMALLORCA TRAINING SENIOR FEM. 4:27:58.0+2:00:06.0+81.22%55.18%-3.89%-6.01%
94-ANGEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZSCD RIBADESELLA VETERANO 2 MASC. 4:28:20.0+2:00:28.0+81.47%55.11%-4.04%-6.16%
95-ANTONIO SERRANO SERRANO VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:32:02.0+2:04:10.0+83.97%54.36%-5.47%-7.62%
96-JOSE LUIS GUILLERMO BLAZQUEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:33:11.0+2:05:19.0+84.75%54.13%-5.92%-8.08%
97-CARLOS FDEZ-PICAZO CALLEJOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:34:25.0+2:06:33.0+85.58%53.88%-6.40%-8.57%
98-BEATRIZ MONTERO VILLAVERDEIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 4:34:28.0+2:06:36.0+85.62%53.87%-6.41%-8.58%
99-SERGIO GRANJA ALVAREZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:36:02.0+2:08:10.0+86.68%53.57%-7.02%-9.20%
100-CARLOS SANCHEZ LOPEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:37:25.0+2:09:33.0+87.61%53.30%-7.56%-9.75%
101-ALVARO BRETON SANTOSIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:37:31.0+2:09:39.0+87.68%53.28%-7.60%-9.79%
102-MANUEL ADRIAN LOPEZ CAMPOSIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:38:16.0+2:10:24.0+88.19%53.14%-7.89%-10.09%
103-ELISA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 4:38:17.0+2:10:25.0+88.20%53.14%-7.89%-10.09%
104-NATALIA PERTIERRA CASTAÑORunning mothers VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:38:37.0+2:10:45.0+88.42%53.07%-8.02%-10.23%
105-JAVIER MERCHENA ARGILES VETERANO 2 MASC. 4:39:06.0+2:11:14.0+88.75%52.98%-8.21%-10.42%
105-MARTA CARRION MORALES VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:39:06.0+2:11:14.0+88.75%52.98%-8.21%-10.42%
107-CARLOS SALVADOR PINTOSIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:39:31.0+2:11:39.0+89.03%52.90%-8.37%-10.58%
108-RICARDO FERNANDEZ PEINADOLas Encinas de Boadilla VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:39:34.0+2:11:42.0+89.07%52.89%-8.39%-10.60%
109-SONIA UTRILLA BARROSOBOHONALAS VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:40:21.0+2:12:29.0+89.60%52.74%-8.70%-10.91%
110-PATRICIA FUYÀ SERRANOIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 4:40:45.0+2:12:53.0+89.87%52.67%-8.85%-11.07%
111-ELKIN ESCOBARIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 4:43:21.0+2:15:29.0+91.63%52.19%-9.86%-12.10%
112-GUSTAVO ROALES-NIETO RÜDT V.C.Independiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:44:48.0+2:16:56.0+92.61%51.92%-10.42%-12.67%
113-SERGIO AVELLANEDA BERMEJOEncinas de Boadilla VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:45:12.0+2:17:20.0+92.88%51.85%-10.58%-12.83%
114-RITA PEDROSAJuventude Vidigalense VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:46:25.0+2:18:33.0+93.70%51.63%-11.05%-13.31%
115-DAVID CARRASCO RIVASIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:49:37.0+2:21:45.0+95.86%51.06%-12.29%-14.58%
116-ALBA RUIZ GONZALEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:52:14.0+2:24:22.0+97.63%50.60%-13.30%-15.61%
117-DAVID CATHERINELes Barjots des cotos VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:52:23.0+2:24:31.0+97.73%50.57%-13.36%-15.67%
118-JORGE LOPEZ DIAZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 4:52:47.0+2:24:55.0+98.00%50.50%-13.52%-15.83%
119-ANDRES ALONSO GIMENEZ ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 4:54:56.0+2:27:04.0+99.46%50.14%-14.35%-16.68%
120-DIEGO MERIN MORALESEquipo de Montaña Deportes ML BLACK ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 4:54:57.0+2:27:05.0+99.47%50.13%-14.36%-16.69%
121-CELIA VITALPADELA NATURAL VETERANO 1 FEM. 4:56:18.0+2:28:26.0+100.38%49.90%-14.88%-17.22%
122-PEDRO MARTINEZ MORENOIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 4:59:25.0+2:31:33.0+102.49%49.38%-16.09%-18.46%
123-ROBERTO GOMEZ GARCIANinguno VETERANO 1 MASC. 5:04:06.0+2:36:14.0+105.66%48.62%-17.90%-20.31%
124-MICHAEL MALLERETIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 5:10:23.0+2:42:31.0+109.91%47.64%-20.34%-22.79%
125-NICOLAS LINDEMANNIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 5:10:24.0+2:42:32.0+109.92%47.64%-20.35%-22.80%
126-CARLA CALDASCaldas VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:14:17.0+2:46:25.0+112.55%47.05%-21.85%-24.34%
127-TIAGO CALDASCaldas VETERANO 1 MASC. 5:14:18.0+2:46:26.0+112.56%47.05%-21.86%-24.34%
128-ISABEL HIDALGO ALVAREZtraining de locura VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:22:03.0+2:54:11.0+117.80%45.91%-24.86%-27.41%
128-SORAYA LOPEZ SANZtraining de locura SENIOR FEM. 5:22:03.0+2:54:11.0+117.80%45.91%-24.86%-27.41%
130-ELENA DURAN LAVILLAIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 5:23:09.0+2:55:17.0+118.54%45.76%-25.29%-27.85%
131-VITOR ALEXANDRE GOMES DE SOUSA FERREIRA VETERANO 1 MASC. 5:23:44.0+2:55:52.0+118.94%45.68%-25.52%-28.08%
132-ESTELA FERNANDEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:26:49.0+2:58:57.0+121.02%45.24%-26.71%-29.30%
133-ADRIANA PELLON GALLOSin club VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:26:51.0+2:58:59.0+121.04%45.24%-26.72%-29.31%
134-MARIA AUXILIADORA SUAREZ CASTELLANPVEREDAS ATAURO SENIOR FEM. 5:27:20.0+2:59:28.0+121.37%45.17%-26.91%-29.50%
135-MARTA ALVARO GOMEZIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 5:28:41.0+3:00:49.0+122.28%44.99%-27.44%-30.03%
136-DANIEL LABORDA MARTINEZKampamento Base SUB 23 MASC. 5:29:54.0+3:02:02.0+123.11%44.82%-27.91%-30.52%
137-BEA MARTINEZ SANCHEZKampamento Base SENIOR FEM. 5:29:56.0+3:02:04.0+123.13%44.82%-27.92%-30.53%
138-SILVIA QUINTANA MEDINAArista VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:30:37.0+3:02:45.0+123.59%44.72%-28.18%-30.80%
139-ELISABETE GOMES DA SILVA SILVACamir VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:36:34.0+3:08:42.0+127.61%43.93%-30.49%-33.15%
140-CARLOS MANUEL DA CONCEIÇÃO FERRAZ ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 5:41:05.0+3:13:13.0+130.67%43.35%-32.24%-34.94%
140-SUSANA PAULA FERRAZJuventude Vidigalense VETERANO 2 FEM. 5:41:05.0+3:13:13.0+130.67%43.35%-32.24%-34.94%
142-MANUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RODILLOCAFES TOSCAF GMEA VETERANO 2 MASC. 5:42:57.0+3:15:05.0+131.93%43.12%-32.97%-35.68%
142-ADRIAN VICENTE GULIASAD. TRIATLON AVILES SENIOR MASC. 5:42:57.0+3:15:05.0+131.93%43.12%-32.97%-35.68%
144-LUIS RUIZ SAINZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 5:48:09.0+3:20:17.0+135.45%42.47%-34.98%-37.74%
145-SANTIAGO RIVERA GARCIAIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 5:48:11.0+3:20:19.0+135.47%42.47%-35.00%-37.75%
146-NURIA RUBIO OCHOAIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:49:46.0+3:21:54.0+136.54%42.28%-35.61%-38.38%
147-ENRIQUE ALCALDE ESCRIBANOClínica Velázquez 59 SENIOR MASC. 5:51:48.0+3:23:56.0+137.92%42.03%-36.40%-39.18%
148-MARIA DE LA O FERNANDEZ CARBAJOTIERRA TRAGAME VETERANO 2 FEM. 5:53:29.0+3:25:37.0+139.06%41.83%-37.05%-39.85%
149-VICTORIA MARTINEZ VAZQUEZIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 5:54:47.0+3:26:55.0+139.93%41.68%-37.55%-40.36%
150-VERONICA MARTINEZ VAZQUEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 FEM. 5:54:49.0+3:26:57.0+139.96%41.67%-37.57%-40.37%
151-INMACULADA MAESTRE LLAMASIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 5:56:05.0+3:28:13.0+140.81%41.53%-38.06%-40.87%
152-MARIA LLAMASIndependiente SENIOR FEM. 5:56:06.0+3:28:14.0+140.83%41.52%-38.07%-40.88%
153-VANESA SANTANA REYESArista SENIOR FEM. 5:56:07.0+3:28:15.0+140.84%41.52%-38.07%-40.89%
154-MARIA DEL MAR BENITO SANCHEZKhronos SENIOR FEM. 5:57:14.0+3:29:22.0+141.59%41.39%-38.50%-41.33%
--DANIEL GUERRERO GOMEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. DNF-----
--DAVID LUIS LAZCANOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. DNF-----
--ANTONIO MANUEL MOREIRA DE AZEVEDOIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. DNF-----
--NOEMI PINEDAIndependiente SENIOR FEM. DNF-----
--PEDRO HERNANDEZ CAMARAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. DNF-----
--ANA UMBELINOJuventude Vidigalense SENIOR FEM. DNF-----
--DAVID RAPOSO CALEROSJM VETERANO 1 MASC. DNF-----
--FRAN MARTIN SOSAArista VETERANO 2 MASC. DNF-----
--CONCHITA ROZAS GARCIAA.D. Moal VETERANO 1 FEM. DNF-----