UTPE 2017 ULTRA TRAIL PICOS DE EUROPA

Saturday, May 13, 2017 07:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 508
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, May 17, 2017 09:10 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-MANUEL PEREZ NESTARSPRINT SPORT VETERANO 1 MASC. 6:15:48.0--100%42.70%42.19%
2-PABLO BAISON GUIJASIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 6:43:26.0+27:38.0+7.35%93.15%38.49%37.94%
3-DAVID DIAZ LOPEZCLUB LOS URRIELES SUB 23 MASC. 6:50:20.0+34:32.0+9.19%91.58%37.43%36.88%
4-PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOPEZCLUB ATLETIEMO ERMITA DE BURGOS VETERANO 2 MASC. 6:58:06.0+42:18.0+11.26%89.88%36.25%35.68%
5-ERLANTZ LEGARRAZALDAI MENDI TALDEA SENIOR MASC. 7:01:49.0+46:01.0+12.24%89.09%35.68%35.11%
6-JORGE MARTINEZ GARCIAPoc a Poc SR Team VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:04:18.0+48:30.0+12.91%88.57%35.30%34.73%
7-PABLO RUIZ IBAÑEZCLUB LOS URRIELES SENIOR MASC. 7:11:39.0+55:51.0+14.86%87.06%34.18%33.60%
8-ARTURO MIER MIERCLUB LOS URRIELES SENIOR MASC. 7:16:25.0+1:00:37.0+16.13%86.11%33.46%32.86%
9-JON LOZANO LOPEZAmurrio Trail taldea SENIOR MASC. 7:16:29.0+1:00:41.0+16.15%86.10%33.45%32.85%
10-ALFONSO GONZALEZ SANCHEZCAINEJO SENIOR MASC. 7:16:30.0+1:00:42.0+16.15%86.09%33.44%32.85%
11-ARKAITZ IRAETA AGIRREyojo kirolak mendi trail SENIOR MASC. 7:16:37.0+1:00:49.0+16.18%86.07%33.43%32.83%
12-RUPERTO REGUERA RICOTOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:19:47.0+1:03:59.0+17.03%85.45%32.94%32.35%
13-MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 7:21:59.0+1:06:11.0+17.61%85.03%32.61%32.01%
14-JOÃO PAULO GONÇALVESAmigos da Montanha VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:30:34.0+1:14:46.0+19.90%83.41%31.30%30.69%
15-GUSTAVO URIA PADILLAPICU DUBIL VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:31:03.0+1:15:15.0+20.02%83.32%31.22%30.61%
16-JOSE ANGEL GAZTELUMENDI IRIARTEINTXIXU TRAIL-MLT VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:31:26.0+1:15:38.0+20.13%83.25%31.17%30.55%
17-SERGIO PEREZ ESTEBANLOS HURONES VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:36:31.0+1:20:43.0+21.48%82.32%30.39%29.77%
18-FERNANDO ALVAREZ HINOJALCDETM PEDREZUELA VETERANO 2 MASC. 7:45:15.0+1:29:27.0+23.80%80.77%29.06%28.43%
19-FRANCISCO MARCOS RENEScm modubeos SENIOR MASC. 7:50:24.0+1:34:36.0+25.17%79.89%28.27%27.64%
20-SERGIO ESPIGA GOMEZcm modubeos VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:52:33.0+1:36:45.0+25.75%79.53%27.95%27.30%
21-PLACIDO RODRIGUEZ JAIMEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:54:26.0+1:38:38.0+26.25%79.21%27.66%27.01%
22-JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BOLAÑOSescuela pública SENIOR MASC. 7:54:27.0+1:38:39.0+26.25%79.21%27.66%27.01%
23-JABIER COLOMA ETXEBARRIAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:55:05.0+1:39:17.0+26.42%79.10%27.56%26.91%
23-ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ CONCHAgalgadas canicros VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:55:05.0+1:39:17.0+26.42%79.10%27.56%26.91%
25-JUANJO CARBONELL GRAUPoc a Poc SR Team VETERANO 1 MASC. 7:58:51.0+1:43:03.0+27.42%78.48%26.99%26.34%
26-TXOMIN ISUNTZA ZELAIAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:02:13.0+1:46:25.0+28.32%77.93%26.47%25.82%
27-PATXI RUBIO MARTINEZAralar Mendi SENIOR MASC. 8:02:14.0+1:46:26.0+28.32%77.93%26.47%25.82%
28-RODRIGO CAMINO DOMINGUEZUMMA VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:02:38.0+1:46:50.0+28.43%77.86%26.41%25.75%
29-ROBERTO MARTINEZ PELLOcorriendoxmorcin VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:07:53.0+1:52:05.0+29.83%77.03%25.61%24.95%
30-JAIME GARCIA GONZALEZcorriendoxmorcin SENIOR MASC. 8:07:54.0+1:52:06.0+29.83%77.02%25.61%24.94%
31-DANIEL AYALA HERVERAGAMTE SENIOR MASC. 8:10:46.0+1:54:58.0+30.59%76.57%25.17%24.50%
32-ARTUR COSTADesnível Positivo VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:14:16.0+1:58:28.0+31.52%76.03%24.64%23.96%
33-IVAN GANTES DE DIEGOCafes Toscaf - GMEA SENIOR MASC. 8:15:57.0+2:00:09.0+31.97%75.77%24.38%23.70%
34-RAUL RODRIGUEZ SEOANECafes Toscaf - GMEA SENIOR MASC. 8:15:58.0+2:00:10.0+31.98%75.77%24.38%23.70%
35-DANIEL JAVALOYAS MOLINAMatinamxSomiar SENIOR MASC. 8:16:19.0+2:00:31.0+32.07%75.72%24.32%23.65%
36-GEORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZClub Todovertical SENIOR MASC. 8:16:32.0+2:00:44.0+32.13%75.68%24.29%23.62%
37-ALBERTO GARCIA MORENOTrailextram SENIOR MASC. 8:17:19.0+2:01:31.0+32.34%75.57%24.17%23.49%
38-RAFA GAMERO RODRIGUEZCD Bicha Trail & mountain VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:18:27.0+2:02:39.0+32.64%75.39%24.00%23.32%
39-UXUE MUROLAS AGUERRIhiru mendi VETERANO 1 FEM. 8:18:28.0+2:02:40.0+32.64%75.39%24.00%23.32%
40-NICOLAS DE LAS HERAS MONFORTECAFÉS TOSCAF-GMEA VETERANO 2 MASC. 8:20:30.0+2:04:42.0+33.18%75.08%23.68%23.00%
41-MAXIMO SIRGO RODRIGUEZAVIENTU SOLORUNNER VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:20:54.0+2:05:06.0+33.29%75.02%23.62%22.94%
42-SANTHIDAS VELEZ MUNTOPoc a Poc Alcoi VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:20:57.0+2:05:09.0+33.30%75.02%23.62%22.94%
43-ANGEL ACCINO SUAREZAlpino Benalmadena Irontriath SENIOR MASC. 8:23:08.0+2:07:20.0+33.88%74.69%23.28%22.60%
44-MIGUEL DEL CUETO GONZALEZVERDILLUENGA VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:23:37.0+2:07:49.0+34.01%74.62%23.21%22.53%
44-AGUSTIN MIGUEL FIGUEROA ALTAMIRAVERDILLUENGA VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:23:37.0+2:07:49.0+34.01%74.62%23.21%22.53%
46-OSCAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZno te pares VETERANO 2 MASC. 8:24:02.0+2:08:14.0+34.12%74.56%23.15%22.46%
46-ERNESTO RAMIREZ GALEANOmallorca trail VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:24:02.0+2:08:14.0+34.12%74.56%23.15%22.46%
48-ASIER ZUBELDIA AYERZABEALAK VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:28:02.0+2:12:14.0+35.19%73.97%22.54%21.85%
49-JOSE MANUEL GARCIA SANTOSDubrateam (MtbDubra) VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:28:46.0+2:12:58.0+35.38%73.86%22.42%21.73%
50-JAVI ABASOLO SETIENAmurrio Trail taldea SENIOR MASC. 8:28:58.0+2:13:10.0+35.44%73.84%22.39%21.70%
51-ARTZAI OSTOLAZA ZORROZUALagun Onak m.b. VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:29:11.0+2:13:23.0+35.49%73.80%22.36%21.67%
52-MOISES LARIN RUBIOCumbres de León SENIOR MASC. 8:31:11.0+2:15:23.0+36.03%73.52%22.06%21.36%
53-JOSE ENRIQUE BERNABEU LLORENSPoc a Poc Alcoi SENIOR MASC. 8:31:15.0+2:15:27.0+36.04%73.51%22.05%21.35%
54-HARITZ ITURBE AROZENAyoko trail taldea SENIOR MASC. 8:32:12.0+2:16:24.0+36.30%73.37%21.90%21.21%
55-UNAI ZIALTZETA MENDIZABALYoko trail SENIOR MASC. 8:32:13.0+2:16:25.0+36.30%73.37%21.90%21.20%
56-IÑIGO ELIZALDE GARRALDATrail Run 19 VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:33:00.0+2:17:12.0+36.51%73.26%21.78%21.08%
57-DAVID GOMEZ DAVILAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 8:39:21.0+2:23:33.0+38.20%72.36%20.81%20.11%
58-JOSE JAVIER IGLESIAS PEREIRALOS HURONES VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:39:22.0+2:23:34.0+38.20%72.36%20.81%20.10%
59-CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARRERAATROTE TEAM VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:41:06.0+2:25:18.0+38.66%72.12%20.54%19.84%
60-NACHO SANCHEZ MORENODEPORTES OLIMPO SENIOR MASC. 8:41:26.0+2:25:38.0+38.75%72.07%20.49%19.78%
60-MARCO ANTONIO CUESTA PAZDEPORTES OLIMPO VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:41:26.0+2:25:38.0+38.75%72.07%20.49%19.78%
62-SOPHIE GRANTBeta Running SENIOR FEM. 8:42:38.0+2:26:50.0+39.07%71.91%20.31%19.60%
63-RAÜL PEREZ VALIENTEAemdekp SENIOR MASC. 8:43:08.0+2:27:20.0+39.21%71.84%20.23%19.52%
64-IBAN LOPEZPagoeta VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:43:48.0+2:28:00.0+39.38%71.74%20.13%19.42%
65-BAGREAUX BASTIENYtrac club nature SENIOR MASC. 8:44:30.0+2:28:42.0+39.57%71.65%20.03%19.31%
66-MARIA AMPARO ZAPICO IGLESIASAMURRIO TRAIL SENIOR FEM. 8:45:22.0+2:29:34.0+39.80%71.53%19.89%19.18%
67-EMILIO LORENZO CARREÑOCLUB TRAIL ALBACETE VETERANO 2 MASC. 8:45:30.0+2:29:42.0+39.84%71.51%19.87%19.16%
68-JOÃO BORGESIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 8:45:45.0+2:29:57.0+39.90%71.48%19.83%19.12%
69-MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ GARCIACorriendo X Morcín VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:47:42.0+2:31:54.0+40.42%71.21%19.54%18.82%
70-ROBERTO MONTES MARCOScorremontes VETERANO 2 MASC. 8:48:12.0+2:32:24.0+40.55%71.15%19.46%18.74%
71-IÑAKI GARCIA GAOPICOS EXTREM SENIOR MASC. 8:48:36.0+2:32:48.0+40.66%71.09%19.40%18.68%
72-JOSE LUIS DORADO VIEITEZTrinorth SENIOR MASC. 8:49:52.0+2:34:04.0+41.00%70.92%19.21%18.49%
73-ALFREDO GARCIA RODRIGUEZCafes Toscaf - GMEA VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:49:57.0+2:34:09.0+41.02%70.91%19.19%18.47%
74-ALBERTO VEGA FERNANDEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 8:51:06.0+2:35:18.0+41.33%70.76%19.02%18.30%
75-ADONIS MORADIELLOS MARTINEZCLUB LOS URRIELES VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:53:08.0+2:37:20.0+41.87%70.49%18.71%17.98%
76-JACOB PINAZO GUTIERREZCanoble-noblejas SENIOR MASC. 8:53:29.0+2:37:41.0+41.96%70.44%18.66%17.93%
77-FABIAN CASTRO URANGAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 8:55:48.0+2:40:00.0+42.58%70.14%18.30%17.57%
78-RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPOE.M. Reinoastur SENIOR FEM. 8:56:00.0+2:40:12.0+42.63%70.11%18.27%17.54%
79-ALEJANDRO HACES TAMESEnsidesa SENIOR MASC. 8:56:38.0+2:40:50.0+42.80%70.03%18.18%17.45%
80-VICTORIANO OLMEDO VALLEDORLANGREO SKULLS VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:58:00.0+2:42:12.0+43.16%69.85%17.97%17.24%
81-JON KOLDOBIKA OTXOANTEZANA ESKURZAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 8:58:09.0+2:42:21.0+43.20%69.83%17.94%17.21%
82-MANU DIAZ VAZQUEZCafes Toscaf - GMEA VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:58:14.0+2:42:26.0+43.22%69.82%17.93%17.20%
82-VICTOR PEREZ PEÑUELAMTB Montearagon VETERANO 1 MASC. 8:58:14.0+2:42:26.0+43.22%69.82%17.93%17.20%
84-NEREA MARTINEZ URRUZOLACDETM PEDREZUELA VETERANO 1 FEM. 8:58:34.0+2:42:46.0+43.31%69.78%17.88%17.15%
85-JOSU DORRONSORO OYARZABALIntxixu trail SENIOR MASC. 9:00:12.0+2:44:24.0+43.75%69.57%17.63%16.90%
86-DAVID FERRANDEZ AMIGOTC.C.M. MARMOTTRAIL VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:01:48.0+2:46:00.0+44.17%69.36%17.39%16.65%
87-DAVID HORNES ARANAKULUMSPORT VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:03:10.0+2:47:22.0+44.54%69.19%17.18%16.44%
88-ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZAVERDILLUENGA SENIOR MASC. 9:03:21.0+2:47:33.0+44.58%69.16%17.15%16.41%
89-SUSANA RIVERO SANCHEZPIRI VETERANO 1 FEM. 9:03:50.0+2:48:02.0+44.71%69.10%17.08%16.34%
90-ELOY RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZNeurorunners VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:03:54.0+2:48:06.0+44.73%69.09%17.07%16.33%
91-DAVID MENDEZ ALONSOCentros Asturiano Oviedo VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:04:55.0+2:49:07.0+45.00%68.96%16.91%16.17%
92-JAVIER MARTIN DIAZBambis Trail VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:05:37.0+2:49:49.0+45.19%68.88%16.81%16.06%
93-SERGIO ALCALDE RODRIGUEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:08:18.0+2:52:30.0+45.90%68.54%16.40%15.65%
94-PEDRO CRESPO GRIJALBAValdeminochi VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:09:44.0+2:53:56.0+46.28%68.36%16.18%15.43%
95-MIGUEL PARRA MONEDEROIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:10:21.0+2:54:33.0+46.45%68.28%16.08%15.34%
96-DAVID VILLALTA FRUTOSIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:14:19.0+2:58:31.0+47.50%67.80%15.48%14.73%
97-CHRISTOFER PASQUALITODO VERTICAL VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:16:22.0+3:00:34.0+48.05%67.55%15.17%14.41%
98-RICARDO GARCIA VIEJOG.M.Vízcares/ Los Castrones VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:16:38.0+3:00:50.0+48.12%67.51%15.13%14.37%
99-JOSE ENRIQUE ROMERO ANDREUC.D. TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:17:16.0+3:01:28.0+48.29%67.44%15.03%14.27%
100-MANUEL GIMENEZ VICENTECabricas de rafal VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:17:32.0+3:01:44.0+48.36%67.40%14.99%14.23%
101-CARLOS MUÑOZ FERNANDEZC.E.P.V.-HM Hotels Vertical VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:17:57.0+3:02:09.0+48.47%67.35%14.93%14.17%
102-MIGUEL DEL OLMO BAUTISTABambis Trail VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:19:09.0+3:03:21.0+48.79%67.21%14.74%13.98%
103-LUIS RICARDO TAVARES TEIXEIRALimitless SENIOR MASC. 9:19:23.0+3:03:35.0+48.85%67.18%14.71%13.95%
104-FCO. JAVIER CALVILLO BAJOBEALAK VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:19:42.0+3:03:54.0+48.94%67.14%14.66%13.90%
105-MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN MORENOTierratragame Comando Guadarrama VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:20:50.0+3:05:02.0+49.24%67.01%14.49%13.72%
106-PASCUAL SANCHEZ JUANNeurorunners VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:22:59.0+3:07:11.0+49.81%66.75%14.16%13.39%
107-KEPA EPELDE UGALDEArrastaka MT SENIOR MASC. 9:23:01.0+3:07:13.0+49.82%66.75%14.15%13.39%
108-AITOR ZIALTZETA MENDIZABALYoko trail SENIOR MASC. 9:23:27.0+3:07:39.0+49.93%66.70%14.09%13.32%
109-MIKEL VIVAR DEL BARRIOmindundi SENIOR MASC. 9:24:41.0+3:08:53.0+50.26%66.55%13.90%13.13%
110-LUIS CASERO GARCIAGM LAGUEYO VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:26:04.0+3:10:16.0+50.63%66.39%13.69%12.92%
110-MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZcollacios. VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:26:04.0+3:10:16.0+50.63%66.39%13.69%12.92%
112-RAMON MARTINEZ GONZALEZLos Cuervos Villa de Pravia SENIOR MASC. 9:26:14.0+3:10:26.0+50.67%66.37%13.66%12.89%
113-JOSE AGUILERA DOMINGUEZAlpino Tabira VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:26:20.0+3:10:32.0+50.70%66.36%13.65%12.88%
114-DIEGO VAZQUEZ GARCIAclube atletismo boimorto VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:26:32.0+3:10:44.0+50.75%66.33%13.62%12.85%
115-ANA CRISTINA CONSTANTINPERLAS TRIATLON SENIOR FEM. 9:26:39.0+3:10:51.0+50.78%66.32%13.60%12.83%
116-ARAN LARRAÑAGA URIENAralar Mendi SENIOR FEM. 9:26:40.0+3:10:52.0+50.79%66.32%13.60%12.83%
117-ANDRE CASTRODesnível Positivo VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:26:45.0+3:10:57.0+50.81%66.31%13.58%12.81%
118-FERNANDO GRIJALVO NUÑEZAvientu Solorunners VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:29:31.0+3:13:43.0+51.55%65.99%13.16%12.39%
119-FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUA ALBUERAIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:29:32.0+3:13:44.0+51.55%65.98%13.16%12.39%
120-ANTONIO FIGUEROA LAGOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:29:35.0+3:13:47.0+51.57%65.98%13.15%12.38%
120-MIQUEL MAJADA RIBAextra..uecanoia VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:29:35.0+3:13:47.0+51.57%65.98%13.15%12.38%
122-CARLES RAIMAT QUINTANACear alta Ribagorda VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:29:37.0+3:13:49.0+51.57%65.97%13.15%12.37%
123-CARLOS MAS MUTFranc Beneyto Runners SENIOR MASC. 9:29:47.0+3:13:59.0+51.62%65.95%13.12%12.35%
124-IVAN MARTINEZ GOMEZCarlista SENIOR MASC. 9:31:17.0+3:15:29.0+52.02%65.78%12.89%12.12%
125-PEPE CACERESAfuego Solorunners VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:33:14.0+3:17:26.0+52.54%65.56%12.59%11.82%
126-PABLO LOPEZ CALAZAA.M.E. BESTARRUZA TRAIL VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:33:36.0+3:17:48.0+52.63%65.52%12.54%11.76%
127-JAVIER MORENO ALVAREZB-Sporty VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:33:51.0+3:18:03.0+52.70%65.49%12.50%11.72%
128-RAMON VARELA CASTELOA.D. SAN ROQUE SENIOR MASC. 9:34:34.0+3:18:46.0+52.89%65.41%12.39%11.61%
129-MARCOS PEREZ CALABUIGTRAIL MOIXENT VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:34:39.0+3:18:51.0+52.91%65.40%12.38%11.60%
130-JULIO MORENO SANCHEZTRAIL MOIXENT VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:34:40.0+3:18:52.0+52.92%65.39%12.38%11.60%
131-MARTA COMAS VILADRICHMountain Runners del Berguedà SENIOR FEM. 9:34:59.0+3:19:11.0+53.00%65.36%12.33%11.55%
132-PABLO APESTEGUIA IRIGOYEN42195.es VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:35:16.0+3:19:28.0+53.08%65.33%12.28%11.50%
133-MIGUEL ANGEL CALDENTEY VALLSFerrer Hotels - M3T SENIOR MASC. 9:35:58.0+3:20:10.0+53.26%65.25%12.18%11.40%
134-EDUARDO VICENTE GARCIATrailrun 19 SENIOR MASC. 9:36:38.0+3:20:50.0+53.44%65.17%12.08%11.29%
135-ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIALANGREO TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASC. 9:36:59.0+3:21:11.0+53.53%65.13%12.02%11.24%
136-MARCOS PEREZ SUAREZAsturpie VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:38:16.0+3:22:28.0+53.88%64.99%11.83%11.04%
137-MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ARENASIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:39:22.0+3:23:34.0+54.17%64.86%11.66%10.87%
138-JOSE DIEGO GARCIA DEL RIOLangreo Trail VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:40:27.0+3:24:39.0+54.46%64.74%11.49%10.71%
139-BELEN RODRIGUEZ DOÑATERSEA PEÑALARA-WWW.TUGESTORDESALUD.COM SENIOR FEM. 9:40:43.0+3:24:55.0+54.53%64.71%11.45%10.66%
140-MANUEL VALENTIN PLAZA LOPEZTRAILEXTREME SENIOR MASC. 9:41:42.0+3:25:54.0+54.79%64.60%11.30%10.51%
141-ALVARO CUADRA GUTIERREZAralar Mendi VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:42:56.0+3:27:08.0+55.12%64.47%11.12%10.32%
142-IÑIGO ARRUABARRENA LARRINAGAAURRERA M.T VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:43:02.0+3:27:14.0+55.14%64.46%11.10%10.31%
143-JAVIER FERNANDEZ ALVAREZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:43:04.0+3:27:16.0+55.15%64.45%11.10%10.30%
144-JAVIER BLANCO GUARDADOdubra tean SENIOR MASC. 9:43:16.0+3:27:28.0+55.21%64.43%11.06%10.27%
145-MATEO SALOM CAÑELLASSa fita SENIOR MASC. 9:44:54.0+3:29:06.0+55.64%64.25%10.82%10.02%
146-PABLO FERNANDEZ LOPEZCorriendo por Morcin SENIOR MASC. 9:44:56.0+3:29:08.0+55.65%64.25%10.81%10.02%
146-JAVIER MARTIN LOSADACLUB NERJA ATLETISMO VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:44:56.0+3:29:08.0+55.65%64.25%10.81%10.02%
148-FELIX JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZCorriendoXMorcín VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:44:58.0+3:29:10.0+55.66%64.24%10.81%10.01%
148-TORCUATO VILCHEZ SALOMClub de montaña Sa Fita VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:44:58.0+3:29:10.0+55.66%64.24%10.81%10.01%
150-ALBERTO ZAPATERO VAZQUEZIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:45:07.0+3:29:19.0+55.70%64.23%10.78%9.99%
151-IÑAKI MARIÑO TELLECHEAClub Vasco de Camping VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:45:08.0+3:29:20.0+55.70%64.22%10.78%9.99%
152-DAVINIA CORRALES GARCIAla bicha trail & mountain SENIOR FEM. 9:45:38.0+3:29:50.0+55.84%64.17%10.70%9.91%
152-ANTONIO CORREYERO GUILLENCLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:45:38.0+3:29:50.0+55.84%64.17%10.70%9.91%
154-MOISES DIAZ BERMUDEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:45:47.0+3:29:59.0+55.88%64.15%10.68%9.89%
155-DANIEL LAJARIN CAMPILLOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:46:59.0+3:31:11.0+56.20%64.02%10.50%9.70%
156-JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ CARBALLALCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO SENIOR MASC. 9:49:03.0+3:33:15.0+56.75%63.80%10.18%9.38%
156-FELIX LOPEZ TRAVIESAGM Ensidesa VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:49:03.0+3:33:15.0+56.75%63.80%10.18%9.38%
158-FRANCISCO SALGUEIRO GESTEIRAKennel Den SENIOR MASC. 9:50:03.0+3:34:15.0+57.01%63.69%10.03%9.23%
159-JOSE CHAMORRO ESTEVEBIKILA GAME ELCHE SENIOR MASC. 9:50:56.0+3:35:08.0+57.25%63.59%9.90%9.09%
160-MARTIN MARTINEZ CABEZASIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:51:23.0+3:35:35.0+57.37%63.55%9.83%9.02%
161-ASIER OTERO MARTINAndatzker SENIOR MASC. 9:51:54.0+3:36:06.0+57.50%63.49%9.75%8.94%
162-IVAN GARCIA ANTONIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 9:53:12.0+3:37:24.0+57.85%63.35%9.55%8.74%
163-JON ANDER SUSAETA ETXEBARRIAGanzabal Mendi Taldea SENIOR MASC. 9:53:29.0+3:37:41.0+57.93%63.32%9.51%8.70%
164-JOSU BAIZAN GOIKOETXEAClub Liebana VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:55:16.0+3:39:28.0+58.40%63.13%9.24%8.43%
165-ALFREDO LOPERA DIAZPiedrafita SENIOR MASC. 9:56:46.0+3:40:58.0+58.80%62.97%9.01%8.20%
166-BRUNO PORTODesnível Positivo SENIOR MASC. 9:57:34.0+3:41:46.0+59.01%62.89%8.88%8.07%
167-ENRIQUE BAROJA BLANCOPagoeta ME VETERANO 1 MASC. 9:57:56.0+3:42:08.0+59.11%62.85%8.83%8.02%
168-JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO CAMPOSIndependiente VETERANO 2 MASC. 9:57:58.0+3:42:10.0+59.12%62.85%8.82%8.01%
169-JOSEBA RIVAS IPARREATrail Run 19 SENIOR MASC. 10:01:49.0+3:46:01.0+60.14%62.44%8.24%7.42%
170-GONZALO CONCHESO PANIAGUACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:01:50.0+3:46:02.0+60.15%62.44%8.23%7.42%
171-MIGUEL GONZALEZ NOGALESART VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:02:49.0+3:47:01.0+60.41%62.34%8.08%7.26%
172-JOSE LUIS ABAD SENINIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:07:54.0+3:52:06.0+61.76%61.82%7.31%6.48%
173-HELENA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZstudio 54 SENIOR FEM. 10:07:57.0+3:52:09.0+61.77%61.81%7.30%6.48%
174-JOSE CARLOS MENDOZA DURANMELENUDOS TEAM SENIOR MASC. 10:08:18.0+3:52:30.0+61.87%61.78%7.25%6.42%
175-DAVID ROMEO PEREZTodovertical V+ VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:08:26.0+3:52:38.0+61.90%61.77%7.23%6.40%
176-RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZTodovertical V+ VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:08:29.0+3:52:41.0+61.92%61.76%7.22%6.39%
177-RAUL ALVAREZ GARCIATODO VERTICAL SENIOR MASC. 10:08:32.0+3:52:44.0+61.93%61.76%7.21%6.39%
178-IVAN ALCAUZA CASANTEIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:08:33.0+3:52:45.0+61.93%61.75%7.21%6.38%
179-JOSE ANGULO ALMEIDAZALDAI MENDI TALDEA VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:10:00.0+3:54:12.0+62.32%61.61%6.99%6.16%
179-ENEKO BARROETA USUBIAGAZALDAI MENDI TALDEA VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:10:00.0+3:54:12.0+62.32%61.61%6.99%6.16%
181-MARC TRUYOLS CALAVERAComando Sa Riera Trail SENIOR MASC. 10:13:57.0+3:58:09.0+63.37%61.21%6.39%5.55%
182-VICTOR JOSE GARCIA DIAZGDM Cabrales SENIOR MASC. 10:14:07.0+3:58:19.0+63.42%61.19%6.36%5.53%
183-JESUS ENRIQUE REY SOUTOclube atletismo boimorto VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:14:11.0+3:58:23.0+63.43%61.19%6.35%5.52%
184-JOSE MANUEL MESIAS FERNANDEZSada VETERANO 2 MASC. 10:14:13.0+3:58:25.0+63.44%61.18%6.35%5.51%
185-FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LAMEANAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:14:15.0+3:58:27.0+63.45%61.18%6.34%5.51%
186-ALBERTO JIMENEZ FONTALBAtraining de locura SENIOR MASC. 10:14:18.0+3:58:30.0+63.46%61.18%6.33%5.50%
187-JOSE ALBERTO LAX ROBLESSpor-ti SENIOR MASC. 10:14:20.0+3:58:32.0+63.47%61.17%6.33%5.49%
188-JOSE MARIA SUAREZ-BUSTILLO UBARRECHENATodovertical V+ VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:14:32.0+3:58:44.0+63.53%61.15%6.30%5.46%
189-MANUEL SOTO LOPEZWhere is the Chandal? VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:17:22.0+4:01:34.0+64.28%60.87%5.87%5.03%
190-JORGE VELASCO MARTINEZTrail Run 19 SENIOR MASC. 10:17:29.0+4:01:41.0+64.31%60.86%5.85%5.01%
191-CARMEN GARCIA ROMEROIndependientw VETERANO 1 FEM. 10:17:51.0+4:02:03.0+64.41%60.82%5.79%4.95%
192-EDGAR BELTRAN HERRAEZNudelman SENIOR MASC. 10:17:54.0+4:02:06.0+64.42%60.82%5.78%4.94%
193-CESAR FERNANDEZ ACEBALD-Ruta VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:18:57.0+4:03:09.0+64.70%60.72%5.62%4.78%
194-CARLOS CAMPO-COSSIO LUHACESTRAILXTREM TEAM VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:19:38.0+4:03:50.0+64.88%60.65%5.52%4.68%
194-JORDI NUÑEZ VERACEM CERDANYOLA SENIOR MASC. 10:19:38.0+4:03:50.0+64.88%60.65%5.52%4.68%
196-ISABEL MARTINO MARTINEZPicu Pienzu SENIOR FEM. 10:20:32.0+4:04:44.0+65.12%60.56%5.38%4.54%
197-ALBERTO MARTINEZ NUÑEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:21:29.0+4:05:41.0+65.38%60.47%5.24%4.39%
198-OLEGARIO RENILLA RENILLAtomate running miajadas VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:21:30.0+4:05:42.0+65.38%60.47%5.24%4.39%
199-GABINO DE LORENZO ALVAREZBENia de onis VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:21:36.0+4:05:48.0+65.41%60.46%5.22%4.38%
200-ALBERTO LOPEZ SEPULVEDAIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:21:38.0+4:05:50.0+65.42%60.45%5.21%4.37%
201-RUBEN CLARO BARTOLOMEZICLON - RENEDO CORRE SENIOR MASC. 10:21:53.0+4:06:05.0+65.48%60.43%5.18%4.33%
202-IVAN CASO ANTONGDM Cabrales SENIOR MASC. 10:22:12.0+4:06:24.0+65.57%60.40%5.13%4.28%
203-DANIEL SANTOSCBRunning SENIOR MASC. 10:22:31.0+4:06:43.0+65.65%60.37%5.08%4.23%
204-IVAN ARTEAGA PEREZGUADATRAIL SENIOR MASC. 10:22:37.0+4:06:49.0+65.68%60.36%5.06%4.22%
205-HUGO GARCIA GARCIAESCUELA PUBLICA SENIOR MASC. 10:22:43.0+4:06:55.0+65.70%60.35%5.05%4.20%
206-JUAN MARTINEZ BARAGAÑOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 10:23:47.0+4:07:59.0+65.99%60.25%4.89%4.04%
207-HELDER SILVACamir VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:24:27.0+4:08:39.0+66.17%60.18%4.79%3.94%
208-ROBERTO MIGUEL GARCIA MERLOBambis Trail SENIOR MASC. 10:24:33.0+4:08:45.0+66.19%60.17%4.77%3.92%
208-FRANCISCO REVILLA GARCIABAMBIS TRAIL / GYMPEOPLE VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:24:33.0+4:08:45.0+66.19%60.17%4.77%3.92%
210-FERNANDO LEKUE ALDAPECLUB ALPINO TABIRA VETERANO 2 MASC. 10:25:29.0+4:09:41.0+66.44%60.08%4.63%3.78%
211-MANUELA TORRES GONZALEZcd Xesteiras VETERANO 1 FEM. 10:25:56.0+4:10:08.0+66.56%60.04%4.56%3.71%
212-LUIS FORTEZA FORTEZACOMANDO SA RIERA SENIOR MASC. 10:26:41.0+4:10:53.0+66.76%59.97%4.44%3.59%
213-NELSON JOSE RODRIGUES PIRESazpigorri mendi kluba SENIOR MASC. 10:26:58.0+4:11:10.0+66.84%59.94%4.40%3.55%
214-ILDEFONSO CAMPOS HIGUERASTIERRA TRAGAME VETERANO 2 MASC. 10:28:11.0+4:12:23.0+67.16%59.82%4.22%3.36%
215-EBA URIZAR GARAIANDIACLUB ALPINO TABIRA VETERANO 1 FEM. 10:29:51.0+4:14:03.0+67.60%59.66%3.96%3.11%
216-EVA MARIA BRAÑA FERNANDEZCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO VETERANO 1 FEM. 10:30:01.0+4:14:13.0+67.65%59.65%3.94%3.08%
217-FRANCISCO JAVIER BUENO MAYOCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:30:02.0+4:14:14.0+67.65%59.65%3.93%3.08%
217-FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:30:02.0+4:14:14.0+67.65%59.65%3.93%3.08%
219-JAVIER PUERTA GARCIAGDM Cabrales VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:30:04.0+4:14:16.0+67.66%59.64%3.93%3.07%
220-JOSE MANUEL PELAEZ EGUIBURUAvientu-solorunners VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:30:05.0+4:14:17.0+67.66%59.64%3.93%3.07%
221-LUIS DIEZ DE TEJADA FERNANDEZavientu SENIOR MASC. 10:30:10.0+4:14:22.0+67.69%59.64%3.91%3.06%
222-RICARDO HENRIQUESShots International Runners SENIOR MASC. 10:32:47.0+4:16:59.0+68.38%59.39%3.51%2.65%
223-ROGER BATISTE LLOBETIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 10:33:06.0+4:17:18.0+68.47%59.36%3.47%2.61%
224-ENRIQUE MARTIN TERESANAVATRAIL VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:34:05.0+4:18:17.0+68.73%59.27%3.32%2.45%
225-LAURA DIONISIO GONZALEZSJM SENIOR FEM. 10:38:36.0+4:22:48.0+69.93%58.85%2.63%1.76%
226-GORKA CASTAÑEDAalpino gallarreta SENIOR MASC. 10:39:29.0+4:23:41.0+70.17%58.77%2.49%1.62%
227-JOSE ANGEL BOLADOalpino gallarreta SENIOR MASC. 10:39:31.0+4:23:43.0+70.17%58.76%2.49%1.62%
228-JESUS ALCAINE MATEOGANTE VETERANO 2 MASC. 10:42:23.0+4:26:35.0+70.94%58.50%2.05%1.18%
229-MARIO OLIVEIRAShots International Runners SENIOR MASC. 10:42:33.0+4:26:45.0+70.98%58.49%2.03%1.15%
230-JON SALABERRI CORONADOADI-IKE SENIOR MASC. 10:42:58.0+4:27:10.0+71.09%58.45%1.96%1.09%
231-JUAN DEL RIEGO SANCHEZClub del Corredor -Grupo Covadonga VETERANO 2 MASC. 10:43:24.0+4:27:36.0+71.21%58.41%1.90%1.02%
232-JOSE ANTONIO MINGUEZ SANCHEZGAMTE VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:43:38.0+4:27:50.0+71.27%58.39%1.86%0.99%
233-CARLOS COLOMAR SORIANOIndependiente SENIOR MASC. 10:45:13.0+4:29:25.0+71.69%58.24%1.62%0.74%
234-MARTI SERRA POLC Ermassets Esporles SENIOR MASC. 10:45:16.0+4:29:28.0+71.70%58.24%1.61%0.73%
235-MARCO ANTONIO SAN JUAN GARCIAG.M.REINO ASTUR VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:45:47.0+4:29:59.0+71.84%58.19%1.53%0.66%
236-JAVIER HIDALGO VASCOtodovertical bandoleros del guadarrama VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:45:56.0+4:30:08.0+71.88%58.18%1.51%0.63%
237-JOSE LUIS SOLIS CAÑEDOGDM Cabrales SENIOR MASC. 10:47:03.0+4:31:15.0+72.18%58.08%1.34%0.46%
238-ALFREDO MUÑOZ BERZOSAGrupo de Montaña del CSIC VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:49:21.0+4:33:33.0+72.79%57.87%0.99%0.11%
239-DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZAsturpie trail team SENIOR MASC. 10:49:54.0+4:34:06.0+72.94%57.82%0.90%0.02%
240-RICARDO DANTASCrocodilos / MisterPC VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:50:11.0+4:34:23.0+73.01%57.80%0.86%-0.02%
241-HUGO DE LA VEGA LOPEZIndependiente VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:55:27.0+4:39:39.0+74.41%57.33%0.06%-0.83%
242-LUIS HELIOS GARCIACABRALES SENIOR MASC. 10:55:29.0+4:39:41.0+74.42%57.33%0.05%-0.84%
243-TOTE GARCIA PUERTASS.M.CITOA ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 10:57:24.0+4:41:36.0+74.93%57.16%-0.24%-1.13%
244-PAULO JORGE PINHO FERREIRA FERREIRACtr Vale de Cambra VETERANO 2 MASC. 10:57:27.0+4:41:39.0+74.95%57.16%-0.25%-1.14%
245-MIGUEL ANGEL BAÑOS PRIMOEl Castiu VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:57:38.0+4:41:50.0+75.00%57.14%-0.27%-1.17%
246-OSCAR JIMENEZ GONZALEZAtletismo mandarache VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:57:55.0+4:42:07.0+75.07%57.12%-0.32%-1.21%
247-CARLOS ARRAIZA CENOZRun19 VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:58:49.0+4:43:01.0+75.31%57.04%-0.45%-1.35%
248-JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZClub Social Alcoa SENIOR MASC. 10:59:13.0+4:43:25.0+75.42%57.01%-0.52%-1.41%
249-JOSE MANUEL SANTOS CRUZEi Team Trail SENIOR MASC. 10:59:33.0+4:43:45.0+75.51%56.98%-0.57%-1.46%
250-ALFONSO PEREZ CADIERNOG.M. Ensidesa Gijon VETERANO 1 MASC. 10:59:36.0+4:43:48.0+75.52%56.97%-0.57%-1.47%
Page / 3
Racers per page: