CTO ESPAÑA SUP RACE Tecnica (copa)

Sunday, September 13, 2015 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Baiona, Spain
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, September 16, 2015 12:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: WAIRA
Race website: WWW.WAIRA.NET

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6--100%14.02%8.91%
24Jurgi Zulaika Aranburu12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%13.84%8.72%
319PEPE OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+0:22.2+1.46%98.56%12.76%7.58%
482AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0+0:28.4+1.87%98.16%12.41%7.20%
57ANTONI MARTI12,6' MASCM 25:50.3+0:34.7+2.29%97.76%12.05%6.82%
615KIKO BORRAS12,6' MASCM 25:50.9+0:35.3+2.33%97.72%12.02%6.79%
784Miguel Martrorell Vallespir14' MASCM 26:17.3+1:01.7+4.07%96.09%10.52%5.20%
82PAULINO CAYON12,6' MASCM 26:31.1+1:15.5+4.98%95.25%9.74%4.37%
98ENRIQUE HURTADO12,6' MASCM 26:53.3+1:37.7+6.45%93.94%8.48%3.04%
1013TOMAS SANCHEZ12,6' MASCM 27:16.1+2:00.5+7.95%92.63%7.18%1.67%
1183NACHO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+2:07.3+8.40%92.25%6.80%1.26%
1269Susak Molinero Sampedrano12,6' FEMF 27:24.6+2:09.0+8.51%92.16%6.70%1.16%
135PABLO HERRERA12,6' MASCM 27:26.0+2:10.4+8.60%92.08%6.62%1.07%
1412MIQUEL ROIGE12,6' MASCM 27:32.6+2:17.0+9.04%91.71%6.25%0.68%
156PAU YBARRA12,6' MASCM 27:39.2+2:23.6+9.47%91.35%5.87%0.28%
1614RAMON BLANCO12,6' MASCM 27:42.8+2:27.2+9.71%91.15%5.67%0.06%
1781DANIEL PARRES14' MASCM 27:44.9+2:29.3+9.85%91.03%5.55%-0.06%
1868Ane Zulaika Aranburu12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+2:38.3+10.44%90.54%5.04%-0.60%
1985XAVIER RIBO14' MASCM 28:09.8+2:54.2+11.49%89.69%4.14%-1.56%
2070Laura Quetglas Garcia12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+2:58.0+11.74%89.49%3.92%-1.79%
2111MARCOS FERNANDEZ12,6' MASCM 29:13.1+3:57.5+15.67%86.45%0.55%-5.36%
2273ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA12,6' FEMF 29:26.2+4:10.6+16.53%85.81%-0.20%-6.15%
2367ELVIRA VIVES12,6' FEMF 30:12.9+4:57.3+19.62%83.60%-2.85%-8.96%
24214DAVID CASTILLA12,6' MASCM 30:51.3+5:35.7+22.15%81.87%-5.02%-11.27%
253CHORE LOPEZ12,6' MASCM 31:15.8+6:00.2+23.77%80.80%-6.41%-12.74%
2674BEATRIZ PIÑAL12,6' FEMF 32:39.6+7:24.0+29.30%77.34%-11.17%-17.78%
2710MARIO DIEZ12,6' MASCM 33:26.0+8:10.4+32.36%75.55%-13.80%-20.56%
2866AFRODITA RUSO12,6' FEMF 35:13.5+9:57.9+39.45%71.71%-19.90%-27.02%
2972MARTA ZAPLANA12,6' FEMF 36:02.6+10:47.0+42.69%70.08%-22.68%-29.98%
3075MARTA GONZALEZ12,6' FEMF 37:18.7+12:03.1+47.71%67.70%-27.00%-34.55%
31211SOFIA TROS12,6' FEMF 38:04.7+12:49.1+50.75%66.34%-29.61%-37.31%
3271ARALAR ORDOÑEZ12,6' FEMF 38:37.8+13:22.2+52.93%65.39%-31.49%-39.30%