PQ PCMS Race 2 - Sandgate Paddling Club

Sunday, June 13, 2021 09:18 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Shorncliffe, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 60
Timed on: LENOVO 81EK
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, June 13, 2021 12:13 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Paddle Queensland
Race website: qld.paddle.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1409Grant CookDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:00:32.6--100%18.67%15.28%09:35:40.0
2538Matthew Ramke-MeyerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:02:09.9+1:37.3+2.68%97.39%16.49%13.01%09:35:40.0
3106Neiva & Justin WrightDiv 1: 12+ kphF/M 1:02:17.5+1:44.9+2.89%97.19%16.32%12.84%09:35:40.0
4200Mark GreerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:02:29.3+1:56.7+3.21%96.89%16.06%12.56%09:35:40.0
5105Jack McDonaldDiv 1: 12+ kphM 1:02:39.2+2:06.6+3.49%96.63%15.84%12.33%09:35:40.0
6545Old RobbersDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:03:32.1+2:59.5+4.94%95.29%14.65%11.10%09:35:40.0
7543Chris BarnesDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:03:36.4+3:03.8+5.06%95.18%14.56%11.00%09:35:40.0
8540Bryn DavisDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:03:49.1+3:16.5+5.41%94.87%14.27%10.70%09:35:40.0
9415Jake HudsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:04:04.2+3:31.6+5.83%94.50%13.93%10.35%09:35:40.0
10414Andrew BennetDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:05:18.1+4:45.5+7.86%92.71%12.28%8.62%09:35:40.0
11417Joshua ParkinsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:05:36.3+5:03.7+8.36%92.28%11.87%8.20%09:35:40.0
12140Delia West / John SmallwoodDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF/M 1:06:44.8+6:12.2+10.25%90.71%10.34%6.60%09:39:21.3
13418GlpcDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:06:57.0+6:24.4+10.58%90.43%10.06%6.32%09:35:40.0
14408Phillip MakingsDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:05.6+6:33.0+10.82%90.24%9.87%6.12%09:35:40.0
15400Mark KreutzDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:08.1+6:35.5+10.89%90.18%9.82%6.06%09:35:40.0
16550Stephen AlexanderDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:10.5+6:37.9+10.95%90.13%9.76%6.00%09:35:40.0
17416Colin PalmerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:13.8+6:41.2+11.04%90.05%9.69%5.92%09:35:40.0
18151Md MorganDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF/M 1:07:23.5+6:50.9+11.31%89.84%9.47%5.70%09:39:21.3
19541Mathieu CataldoDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:08:04.5+7:31.9+12.44%88.94%8.55%4.74%09:35:40.0
20404Celeste / Thomas PringleDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphF/M 1:08:11.0+7:38.4+12.62%88.79%8.41%4.59%09:35:40.0
21401Paul SageDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:08:14.3+7:41.7+12.71%88.72%8.33%4.51%09:35:40.0
22546Judi Jater / WayneDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphF/M 1:08:17.1+7:44.5+12.79%88.66%8.27%4.45%09:35:40.0
23549Peter BrownDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:08:36.6+8:04.0+13.32%88.24%7.83%3.99%09:35:40.0
24403Pierrick CartierDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:09:28.2+8:55.6+14.74%87.15%6.68%2.79%09:35:40.0
25539Darryl StenlakeDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:09:33.2+9:00.6+14.88%87.05%6.57%2.67%09:35:40.0
26406Jenny TheissDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphF 1:10:19.5+9:46.9+16.16%86.09%5.53%1.59%09:35:40.0
27410John KavanaghDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:10:23.4+9:50.8+16.26%86.01%5.44%1.50%09:35:40.0
28143Graeme HudsonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:11:03.2+10:30.6+17.36%85.21%4.55%0.57%09:39:21.3
29134Adam CottrellDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:11:07.6+10:35.0+17.48%85.12%4.45%0.47%09:39:21.3
30548Mark HalingDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:11:26.0+10:53.4+17.99%84.76%4.04%0.04%09:35:40.0
31155Russell LuttonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:11:29.7+10:57.1+18.09%84.68%3.96%-0.04%09:39:21.3
32237Ray BrandtDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:11:59.0+11:26.4+18.90%84.11%3.30%-0.73%09:35:40.0
33547Chris GirdlerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphF 1:12:32.9+12:00.3+19.83%83.45%2.54%-1.52%09:35:40.0
34154Peter KiralyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:12:58.3+12:25.7+20.53%82.97%1.98%-2.11%09:39:21.3
35413Chris MacRaeDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:13:09.1+12:36.5+20.83%82.76%1.73%-2.36%09:35:40.0
36152Nicola DonaldsonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:15:03.3+14:30.7+23.97%80.67%-0.82%-5.02%09:39:21.3
37146John MurphyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:15:12.7+14:40.1+24.23%80.50%-1.03%-5.24%09:39:21.3
38156Samuel WongDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:16:41.3+16:08.7+26.67%78.95%-3.02%-7.31%09:39:21.3
39150Marilyn DrynanDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:16:52.1+16:19.5+26.96%78.76%-3.26%-7.56%09:39:21.3
40157Steven OzolinsDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:17:36.1+17:03.5+28.18%78.02%-4.24%-8.59%09:39:21.3
41136BumblebeesDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:19:31.3+18:58.7+31.35%76.13%-6.82%-11.27%09:39:21.3
42147John RobinsonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:19:40.4+19:07.8+31.60%75.99%-7.03%-11.49%09:39:21.3
43144Joe WillsDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:20:55.0+20:22.4+33.65%74.82%-8.70%-13.23%09:39:21.3
44149Linda RobinsonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:21:04.0+20:31.4+33.90%74.68%-8.90%-13.44%09:39:21.3
45135Andrew SeymourDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:22:20.9+21:48.3+36.02%73.52%-10.62%-15.23%09:39:21.3
46153Paula RidgeDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:23:16.2+22:43.6+37.54%72.71%-11.86%-16.52%09:39:21.3
47412Katrina HetarakaDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphF 1:23:18.3+22:45.7+37.60%72.68%-11.91%-16.57%09:35:40.0
48160Keith DalyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:24:45.7+24:13.1+40.00%71.43%-13.86%-18.61%09:39:21.3
49245Sandra FentonDiv 4: 6 - 8 kphF 1:24:53.5+24:20.9+40.22%71.32%-14.04%-18.79%09:39:21.3
50238Catalina StylianouDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphF 1:24:57.3+24:24.7+40.32%71.27%-14.12%-18.88%09:35:40.0
51243Kim AnkenbauerDiv 4: 6 - 8 kphF 1:25:05.8+24:33.2+40.55%71.15%-14.31%-19.08%09:39:21.3
52142Frances WhiteDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:25:21.2+24:48.6+40.98%70.93%-14.66%-19.44%09:39:21.3
53137Carmen QueDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphF 1:25:31.5+24:58.9+41.26%70.79%-14.89%-19.68%09:39:21.3
54138Chris BarrySUP 12km Div 3 8-10M 1:25:35.0+25:02.4+41.36%70.74%-14.97%-19.76%09:18:28.9
55145John BattersbyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:29:20.1+28:47.5+47.56%67.77%-20.01%-25.01%09:39:21.3
56247Trish WestSUP 12km Div 4 6-8F 1:31:46.0+31:13.4+51.57%65.98%-23.27%-28.41%09:18:28.9
57244Paula StubbsDiv 4: 6 - 8 kphF 1:32:54.0+32:21.4+53.44%65.17%-24.79%-30.00%09:39:21.3
58241Glenn WilliamsSUP 12km Div 4 6-8M 1:33:33.5+33:00.9+54.53%64.71%-25.68%-30.92%09:18:28.9
59242Karlene McCormickDiv 4: 6 - 8 kphF 1:33:56.8+33:24.2+55.17%64.44%-26.20%-31.46%09:39:21.3
60246Tracey MouqueSUP 12km Div 4 6-8F 1:34:38.1+34:05.5+56.31%63.98%-27.13%-32.42%09:18:28.9