10-3 MTB TT Webscorer Start List - Race 3 v2

Saturday, October 3, 2020 8:01 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Golden Valley, MN, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, October 3, 2020 1:59 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10-3 MTB TT Webscorer Start List - Race 3 v2

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1637Asaph BrohaughYouth Boys 16:41.9--100%29.63%22.72%
2642Brecken Makowski DayYouth Boys 17:47.9+1:06.0+6.59%93.82%24.99%17.63%
3632Andrew RoloffYouth Boys 17:49.8+1:07.9+6.78%93.65%24.86%17.48%
4646Andrew VizeckyYouth Boys 17:50.9+1:09.0+6.89%93.56%24.78%17.39%
5643Charlie SandersonYouth Boys 18:05.0+1:23.1+8.29%92.34%23.79%16.31%
6650August LauerYouth Boys 18:21.2+1:39.3+9.91%90.98%22.65%15.06%
7633Sam ClydeYouth Boys 18:39.8+1:57.9+11.77%89.47%21.34%13.62%
8640Dominic WoodYouth Boys 18:58.0+2:16.1+13.58%88.04%20.07%12.22%
9636Keane WooleverYouth Boys 19:26.6+2:44.7+16.44%85.88%18.06%10.01%
10652Maddox StukelYouth Boys 19:54.0+3:12.1+19.17%83.91%16.13%7.90%
11654Ethan CarlsonYouth Boys 20:23.4+3:41.5+22.11%81.89%14.07%5.63%
12645Skander BoulakbecheYouth Boys 20:28.1+3:46.2+22.58%81.58%13.74%5.27%
13635Evan YoungYouth Boys 20:32.3+3:50.4+23.00%81.30%13.44%4.94%
14669Grayson RickertYouth Boys 20:54.8+4:12.9+25.24%79.85%11.86%3.21%
15631Mick OlsonYouth Boys 21:01.2+4:19.3+25.88%79.44%11.41%2.72%
16670Miles BrewerYouth Boys 21:08.5+4:26.6+26.61%78.98%10.90%2.15%
17630Tamarack BrohaughYouth Boys 21:10.7+4:28.8+26.83%78.85%10.74%1.98%
18638Elias KaufmanYouth Boys 21:26.0+4:44.1+28.36%77.91%9.67%0.80%
19641Patrick GablerYouth Boys 21:46.8+5:04.9+30.43%76.67%8.21%-0.80%
20648Raven BrohaughYouth Boys 21:51.7+5:09.8+30.92%76.38%7.86%-1.18%
21656Sade OrtegaYouth Boys 22:45.5+6:03.6+36.29%73.37%4.09%-5.33%
22639Alexander KarlenYouth Boys 23:01.1+6:19.2+37.85%72.54%2.99%-6.53%
23661Raphael AcharyaYouth Boys 23:33.5+6:51.6+41.08%70.88%0.71%-9.03%
24663Benny RuzekYouth Boys 25:06.1+8:24.2+50.32%66.52%-5.79%-16.18%
25655Jazir MooreYouth Boys 25:13.5+8:31.6+51.06%66.20%-6.31%-16.75%
26671William CrueyYouth Boys 25:30.9+8:49.0+52.80%65.45%-7.53%-18.09%
27664Gilbert Jordan JrYouth Boys 28:18.1+11:36.2+69.49%59.00%-19.28%-30.99%
28674Maxwell BrewerYouth Boys 29:08.7+12:26.8+74.54%57.29%-22.83%-34.89%
29673Oliver RientsYouth Boys 30:02.8+13:20.9+79.94%55.57%-26.63%-39.06%
30675Sydney GborYouth Boys 30:28.3+13:46.4+82.48%54.80%-28.42%-41.03%
31672Isaac GreimelYouth Boys 31:06.2+14:24.3+86.27%53.69%-31.08%-43.95%
32668Ronald HaynesYouth Boys 32:00.4+15:18.5+91.68%52.17%-34.89%-48.13%
33676Ryu HaynesYouth Boys 32:35.0+15:53.1+95.13%51.25%-37.32%-50.80%
34657Krishay PanchalYouth Boys 33:01.7+16:19.8+97.79%50.56%-39.20%-52.86%
35667Elliot GruhnYouth Boys 33:25.1+16:43.2+100.13%49.97%-40.84%-54.67%
36666Myles KellyYouth Boys 34:36.3+17:54.4+107.24%48.25%-45.84%-60.16%