10. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, September 23, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 21
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Wednesday, September 23, 2020 20:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 19:54.4--100%17.44%17.83%4:25.4
21087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:06.8+0:12.4+1.04%98.97%16.59%16.98%4:28.2
31145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:13.4+0:19.0+1.59%98.43%16.13%16.52%4:29.7
41038Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 20:21.2+0:26.8+2.24%97.81%15.59%15.99%4:31.4
51048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:56.9+1:02.5+5.23%95.03%13.12%13.53%4:39.3
61154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 21:19.5+1:25.1+7.12%93.35%11.56%11.98%4:44.3
71040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:37.5+1:43.1+8.63%92.05%10.32%10.74%4:48.3
81030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:51.8+1:57.4+9.83%91.05%9.33%9.76%4:51.5
91055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:37.4+2:43.0+13.65%87.99%6.18%6.62%5:01.6
101043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:01.5+3:07.1+15.66%86.46%4.51%4.96%5:07.0
111027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 24:13.6+4:19.2+21.70%82.17%-0.47%0.00%5:23.0
121028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 24:18.0+4:23.6+22.07%81.92%-0.78%-0.30%5:24.0
131120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 24:24.7+4:30.3+22.63%81.55%-1.24%-0.76%5:25.5
141001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:11.6+5:17.2+26.56%79.02%-4.48%-3.99%5:35.9
151002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:12.0+5:17.6+26.59%78.99%-4.51%-4.02%5:36.0
161025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:35.6+5:41.2+28.57%77.78%-6.14%-5.64%5:41.3
171093Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:43.3+5:48.9+29.21%77.39%-6.67%-6.17%5:43.0
181096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 26:18.3+6:23.9+32.14%75.68%-9.09%-8.58%5:50.7
191053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 27:52.7+7:58.3+40.05%71.41%-15.62%-15.07%6:11.7
201021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 30:38.8+10:44.4+53.95%64.96%-27.10%-26.50%6:48.6
211016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 34:53.0+14:58.6+75.23%57.07%-44.67%-43.99%7:45.1