Velká cena Kunětické devítky

Wednesday, September 9, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 27
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Wednesday, September 9, 2020 20:25 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:56.1--100%32.90%30.88%3:45.8
21154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:02.3+2:06.2+12.42%88.95%24.56%22.30%4:13.8
31038Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:20.6+2:24.5+14.22%87.55%23.35%21.05%4:17.9
41145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:08.3+3:12.2+18.92%84.09%20.20%17.81%4:28.5
51087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:35.8+3:39.7+21.62%82.22%18.39%15.94%4:34.6
61032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:43.9+3:47.8+22.42%81.69%17.85%15.39%4:36.4
71095Elich Tomáš Muži 18 +1977M 21:12.4+4:16.3+25.22%79.86%15.97%13.45%4:42.8
81048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 21:13.8+4:17.7+25.36%79.77%15.88%13.35%4:43.1
91030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:19.9+4:23.8+25.96%79.39%15.47%12.94%4:44.4
101151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:00.4+5:04.3+29.95%76.95%12.80%10.18%4:53.4
111043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:52.7+5:56.6+35.09%74.02%9.35%6.63%5:05.0
121055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 23:02.8+6:06.7+36.09%73.48%8.68%5.94%5:07.3
131167Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 23:07.6+6:11.5+36.56%73.23%8.36%5.61%5:08.4
141139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:30.1+7:34.0+44.68%69.12%2.91%0.00%5:26.7
151020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:37.8+7:41.7+45.44%68.76%2.40%-0.52%5:28.4
161002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 24:46.7+7:50.6+46.31%68.35%1.82%-1.13%5:30.4
171120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:31.7+8:35.6+50.74%66.34%-1.15%-4.19%5:40.4
181165Juraj Turský Muži 18 +1983M 25:52.1+8:56.0+52.75%65.47%-2.50%-5.58%5:44.9
191019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:59.0+9:02.9+53.43%65.18%-2.96%-6.05%5:46.4
201025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:06.6+9:10.5+54.18%64.86%-3.46%-6.56%5:48.1
211093Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 26:30.3+9:34.2+56.51%63.89%-5.02%-8.18%5:53.4
221108Aleš SlabihoudBAPA Letohrad Muži 18 +1975M 26:35.7+9:39.6+57.04%63.68%-5.38%-8.54%5:54.6
231162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 28:10.0+11:13.9+66.32%60.12%-11.61%-14.96%6:15.6
241061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:16.8+13:20.7+78.80%55.93%-19.98%-23.58%6:43.7
251117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 35:10.6+18:14.5+107.72%48.14%-39.39%-43.57%7:49.0
261164Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1955M 36:36.6+19:40.5+116.18%46.26%-45.07%-49.42%8:08.1
271027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 49:03.1+32:07.0+189.65%34.52%-94.37%-100.20%10:54.0