7. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 12, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 51
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:46.9--100%32.42%32.91%3:57.1
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 18:23.4+0:36.5+3.42%96.69%30.11%30.61%4:05.2
31154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 20:23.2+2:36.3+14.65%87.22%22.52%23.08%4:31.8
41087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:27.6+2:40.7+15.06%86.91%22.25%22.80%4:32.8
51145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:58.4+3:11.5+17.95%84.78%20.30%20.87%4:39.6
61156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:59.0+3:12.1+18.01%84.74%20.26%20.83%4:39.8
71146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 21:04.9+3:18.0+18.56%84.35%19.88%20.46%4:41.1
81030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:39.1+3:52.2+21.76%82.13%17.72%18.31%4:48.7
91155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:51.2+4:04.3+22.90%81.37%16.95%17.54%4:51.4
101151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:02.3+4:15.4+23.94%80.69%16.25%16.85%4:53.8
111046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:21.2+4:34.3+25.71%79.55%15.05%15.66%4:58.0
121044Zora DoležalováKovo Kameník s.r.o. Ženy 18 +1988F 23:00.8+5:13.9+29.42%77.27%12.54%13.17%5:06.8
121158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 23:00.8+5:13.9+29.42%77.27%12.54%13.17%5:06.8
141043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:11.9+5:25.0+30.46%76.65%11.84%12.47%5:09.3
151150Pavel ŽdímalRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1983M 23:25.8+5:38.9+31.76%75.89%10.96%11.60%5:12.4
161009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:34.6+5:47.7+32.59%75.42%10.40%11.04%5:14.4
171028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:52.6+6:05.7+34.28%74.47%9.26%9.91%5:18.4
181027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:53.5+6:06.6+34.36%74.43%9.20%9.85%5:18.6
191031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 24:23.8+6:36.9+37.20%72.89%7.29%7.95%5:25.3
201078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 24:31.3+6:44.4+37.90%72.51%6.81%7.48%5:27.0
211084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 24:44.8+6:57.9+39.17%71.85%5.96%6.63%5:30.0
221139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:49.6+7:02.7+39.62%71.62%5.65%6.33%5:31.0
231053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:52.9+8:06.0+45.55%68.70%1.64%2.35%5:45.1
241148Jakub Lienert Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 25:57.3+8:10.4+45.96%68.51%1.36%2.07%5:46.1
251025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:58.5+8:11.6+46.08%68.46%1.29%1.99%5:46.3
261119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-0.72%0.00%5:53.4
261120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-0.72%0.00%5:53.4
281003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:55.8+9:08.9+51.45%66.03%-2.34%-1.61%5:59.1
291001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-2.92%-2.18%6:01.1
291002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-2.92%-2.18%6:01.1
311019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:08.5+9:21.6+52.64%65.51%-3.15%-2.41%6:01.9
321059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 27:44.3+9:57.4+55.99%64.11%-5.41%-4.66%6:09.8
331023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 28:03.8+10:16.9+57.82%63.36%-6.65%-5.89%6:14.2
341153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 28:19.3+10:32.4+59.27%62.78%-7.63%-6.86%6:17.6
351045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:21.1+10:34.2+59.44%62.72%-7.74%-6.97%6:18.0
361147Lenka Lienertová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:47.4+11:00.5+61.91%61.76%-9.41%-8.63%6:23.9
371050Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+11:34.4+65.09%60.57%-11.56%-10.76%6:31.4
371054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+11:34.4+65.09%60.57%-11.56%-10.76%6:31.4
391094Toník Kubias Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 30:07.9+12:21.0+69.45%59.01%-14.51%-13.69%6:41.8
401014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:29.5+12:42.6+71.48%58.32%-15.88%-15.05%6:46.6
411070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 30:31.7+12:44.8+71.68%58.25%-16.02%-15.19%6:47.0
421060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:35.2+12:48.3+72.01%58.14%-16.24%-15.41%6:47.8
431062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:38.4+12:51.5+72.31%58.03%-16.44%-15.61%6:48.5
441061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:51.9+13:05.0+73.58%57.61%-17.30%-16.46%6:51.5
451152Romana DaškováPardubice Ženy 18 +1992F 30:56.9+13:10.0+74.05%57.46%-17.61%-16.77%6:52.6
461021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:02.1+13:15.2+74.53%57.30%-17.94%-17.10%6:53.8
471149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 31:35.5+13:48.6+77.66%56.29%-20.06%-19.20%7:01.2
481159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 32:22.1+14:35.2+82.03%54.94%-23.01%-22.13%7:11.6
491157Martin VáclavekOstrava Poruba Muži 18 +1976M 33:07.7+15:20.8+86.31%53.68%-25.90%-25.00%7:21.7
501000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 33:28.7+15:41.8+88.27%53.11%-27.23%-26.32%7:26.4
511016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 36:44.4+18:57.5+106.62%48.40%-39.62%-38.62%8:09.9