The Hawkes Bay Tour 2020 Stage 1

Saturday, January 11, 2020 09:35 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Crownthorpe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Timed on: google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, January 20, 2020 08:06 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
164Richard Van Lent C GradeM 1:37:30.60--100%3.50%3.17%
218Kirsty McCallumElite Women C GradeF 1:37:31.36+0:00.76+0.01%99.99%3.49%3.16%
360Cameron Senior C GradeM 1:37:31.37+0:00.77+0.01%99.99%3.49%3.16%
462Kent Wilson C GradeM 1:37:31.38+0:00.78+0.01%99.99%3.49%3.16%
516Bronwyn MacGregorElite Women C GradeF 1:37:31.80+0:01.20+0.02%99.98%3.48%3.15%
612Alicia EvansElite Women C GradeF 1:37:32.01+0:01.41+0.02%99.98%3.48%3.15%
719Kate McCarthyElite Women C GradeF 1:37:32.24+0:01.64+0.03%99.97%3.47%3.15%
851Kieron Batt C GradeM 1:37:32.27+0:01.67+0.03%99.97%3.47%3.15%
967George Christison C GradeM 1:37:33.16+0:02.56+0.04%99.96%3.46%3.13%
1065Philipp Vranek C GradeM 1:40:41.69+3:11.09+3.27%96.84%0.35%0.01%
1156Richard Hayward C GradeM 1:40:41.76+3:11.16+3.27%96.84%0.35%0.01%
1257Gary Jackson C GradeM 1:40:42.07+3:11.47+3.27%96.83%0.34%0.00%
1358Steven Pawley C GradeM 1:40:42.30+3:11.70+3.28%96.83%0.34%0.00%
1463Benny Van Der Griend C GradeM 1:40:42.31+3:11.71+3.28%96.83%0.34%0.00%
1561Lindsay Sheppard C GradeM 1:40:42.32+3:11.72+3.28%96.83%0.34%0.00%
1650Neil Baker C GradeM 1:40:42.33+3:11.73+3.28%96.83%0.34%0.00%
1714Bridget BremnerElite Women C GradeF 1:40:42.35+3:11.75+3.28%96.83%0.34%0.00%
1868Alex Greer C GradeM 1:42:32.43+5:01.83+5.16%95.09%-1.48%-1.82%
1959Chris Pinkney C GradeM 1:42:32.63+5:02.03+5.16%95.09%-1.48%-1.83%
2020Emma SmithElite Women C GradeF 1:42:33.19+5:02.59+5.17%95.08%-1.49%-1.84%
2153Ross Dyer C GradeM 1:42:33.36+5:02.76+5.17%95.08%-1.50%-1.84%
2295Carl Paton C GradeM 1:42:33.68+5:03.08+5.18%95.07%-1.50%-1.84%
2315Desiree EhrlerElite Women C GradeF 1:42:33.76+5:03.16+5.18%95.07%-1.50%-1.84%
2486Ant Mackenzie C GradeM 1:42:39.51+5:08.91+5.28%94.98%-1.60%-1.94%
2554Strat Ellingham C GradeM 1:52:40.56+15:09.96+15.55%86.54%-11.51%-11.89%
2666David Robertson C GradeM 1:53:07.87+15:37.27+16.02%86.19%-11.96%-12.34%
-17Carol McCallumElite Women C GradeF DNF-----