Sisters Stampede XC results

Sunday, May 26, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 464
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, June 14, 2019 7:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1421Neumaier, EthanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 55:25.8--100%50.29%52.32%
2408Strait, ZaneBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 55:48.2+0:22.4+0.67%99.33%49.95%52.00%
3496Rhodes, GregBend, OR - Endurance Athlete Cat 3 Men 40-4940 55:49.3+0:23.5+0.71%99.30%49.93%51.99%
444Roeder, DanielPortland, OR - Mountain Sports Oberursel Cat 3 Men 40-4944 55:49.7+0:23.9+0.72%99.29%49.93%51.98%
5416Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 55:53.3+0:27.5+0.83%99.18%49.88%51.93%
6363Weeks, KarlBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3939 56:54.1+1:28.3+2.66%97.41%48.97%51.06%
7481Weald, RyanBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 57:22.8+1:57.0+3.52%96.60%48.54%50.64%
8364Woodward, NickPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3937 57:58.2+2:32.4+4.58%95.62%48.01%50.14%
9495Guevara, OscarVancouver, WA - Jabatos Cat 3 Men 19-3930 58:44.7+3:18.9+5.98%94.36%47.31%49.47%
10382Barnard, WillCamas, WA - Camas Bike & Sport Cat 3 Men 50+52 58:47.0+3:21.2+6.05%94.30%47.28%49.44%
11398Bentley, PeterBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 58:48.2+3:22.4+6.09%94.26%47.26%49.42%
12385Clothier, RickBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 58:57.8+3:32.0+6.37%94.01%47.12%49.28%
13483Wallin, HadenCanby, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3924 59:38.9+4:13.1+7.61%92.93%46.50%48.69%
14369Briscoe, JeffBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942 1:00:05.0+4:39.2+8.39%92.26%46.11%48.32%
15371Hagedorn, JosephPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4947 1:00:50.1+5:24.3+9.75%91.12%45.44%47.67%
16429Westerfield, TygreTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:00:55.1+5:29.3+9.90%90.99%45.36%47.60%
17427Tai, BenjaminCamas, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:00:58.0+5:32.2+9.99%90.92%45.32%47.56%
18414Hamness, JacobWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:00:58.8+5:33.0+10.01%90.90%45.31%47.55%
19375Mergen, BenjaminCORBETT, OR - Planet PDX Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:01:01.0+5:35.2+10.08%90.84%45.28%47.52%
20420Myers, RonanWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:01:08.6+5:42.8+10.31%90.66%45.16%47.41%
21400Blankenship, BjornBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:01:44.4+6:18.6+11.38%89.78%44.63%46.89%
22387Dolich, ScottPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:01:56.2+6:30.4+11.74%89.49%44.45%46.73%
23397Yoast, DaveSilverton, OR Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:02:07.7+6:41.9+12.08%89.22%44.28%46.56%
24360Lund, DallasPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:02:16.5+6:50.7+12.35%89.01%44.15%46.43%
25475Simonich, NoahCorvallis, OR - Corvallis Composite MTB Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:02:28.1+7:02.3+12.70%88.73%43.97%46.27%
26411Barnhart, ElijahPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:04.9+7:39.1+13.80%87.87%43.42%45.74%
27379Silver, PhillipBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4943 1:03:10.9+7:45.1+13.98%87.73%43.33%45.65%
28484Boyd, NathanHailey, ID Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:03:11.0+7:45.2+13.99%87.73%43.33%45.65%
29393Rousseau, RobKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:03:12.2+7:46.4+14.02%87.70%43.31%45.64%
30415Hanley, CarterVancouver, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:15.8+7:50.0+14.13%87.62%43.26%45.58%
31412Baughman, WyattMill city, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:24.7+7:58.9+14.40%87.41%43.13%45.46%
32370burton, markMcMinnville, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942 1:03:25.7+7:59.9+14.43%87.39%43.11%45.44%
33356Grip, BrandonRedmond, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3930 1:03:26.7+8:00.9+14.46%87.37%43.10%45.43%
34402Fairbanks, GradinCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:03:26.8+8:01.0+14.46%87.36%43.10%45.43%
35501Gilbert, KaldenSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:27.5+8:01.7+14.48%87.35%43.09%45.42%
36476Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:30.4+8:04.6+14.57%87.28%43.04%45.37%
37362Rousseau, ThomasKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Men 19-3922 1:03:32.1+8:06.3+14.62%87.24%43.02%45.35%
38498Timmerman, LisaPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3936 1:03:44.7+8:18.9+15.00%86.96%42.83%45.17%
39399Billowitz, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:04:01.9+8:36.1+15.52%86.57%42.57%44.92%
40461Gerard, NeveBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 1:04:02.8+8:37.0+15.55%86.55%42.56%44.91%
41423Rousseau, CasimirKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:04:11.3+8:45.5+15.80%86.36%42.43%44.79%
42435Miiller, HanaMeridian, ID Cat 3 Women 19-3929 1:04:22.9+8:57.1+16.15%86.10%42.26%44.62%
43500Eckert, KylieBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1816 1:04:27.7+9:01.9+16.29%85.99%42.19%44.55%
44470MCCARTHY, PaytonBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1815 1:04:30.6+9:04.8+16.38%85.92%42.14%44.51%
45464rodriguez, Sophia sofastBend, OR - The hub Cyclery Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311 1:05:00.0+9:34.2+17.27%85.28%41.70%44.09%
46361Quinn, MaxCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:05:28.4+10:02.6+18.12%84.66%41.28%43.68%
47424Rousseau, FrancisKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:06:32.3+11:06.5+20.04%83.31%40.32%42.77%
48434McClure, HayleyBend, OR - Gearfix Cat 3 Women 19-3933 1:06:34.8+11:09.0+20.12%83.25%40.29%42.73%
49374Loughman, KeithBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:06:38.5+11:12.7+20.23%83.18%40.23%42.68%
50354Colavito, JonSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3935 1:07:06.4+11:40.6+21.07%82.60%39.81%42.28%
51433Horst, MeganPortland, OR - Gladyators Cat 3 Women 19-3939 1:07:09.7+11:43.9+21.16%82.53%39.76%42.23%
52410Westerfield, HunterTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:07:39.1+12:13.3+22.05%81.93%39.32%41.81%
53426Smith, johnnyTualatin, OR - TUHS Timber Wolves Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:07:47.3+12:21.5+22.30%81.77%39.20%41.69%
54440Touchette, EmilyBend, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3920 1:07:49.6+12:23.8+22.36%81.72%39.17%41.66%
55486Brodhead, HavilahBend, OR - Hearthside Medicine Cat 3 Women 19-3938 1:07:51.5+12:25.7+22.42%81.68%39.14%41.63%
56446Anderson, KristaPortland, OR - Half Fast Velo By Ninkasi Cat 3 Women 50+58 1:07:57.6+12:31.8+22.61%81.56%39.05%41.54%
57359Klaudt, MatthewNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3936 1:08:15.8+12:50.0+23.15%81.20%38.78%41.28%
58453Hicks, SusanBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+59 1:08:52.0+13:26.2+24.24%80.49%38.24%40.76%
59432Hawes, RachelMonmouth, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3938 1:09:01.5+13:35.7+24.53%80.30%38.09%40.63%
60384Bugado, ScottKeizer, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53 1:09:23.8+13:58.0+25.20%79.87%37.76%40.31%
61386Davenport, PatrickSisters, OR - The Have Fun Club Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:09:36.2+14:10.4+25.57%79.64%37.57%40.13%
62366Ard, NathanAlbany, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941 1:09:36.7+14:10.9+25.58%79.63%37.57%40.12%
63491Skidmore, DougPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4949 1:09:37.6+14:11.8+25.61%79.61%37.55%40.11%
64352Bland, MckenziePhilomath, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:10:33.0+15:07.2+27.28%78.57%36.73%39.32%
65417Harvey, JacobTigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1818 1:10:50.7+15:24.9+27.81%78.24%36.46%39.06%
66467Cordova, RobinPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1818 1:11:26.4+16:00.6+28.88%77.59%35.93%38.55%
67373Kemble, RobertAPO, AP - Boneyard Cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4948 1:11:44.6+16:18.8+29.43%77.26%35.66%38.29%
68497Adams, BrettBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycle Cat 3 Men 50+60 1:12:05.6+16:39.8+30.06%76.89%35.34%37.99%
69388Eastland, ErikBend, OR - All Access Staging Cat 3 Men 50+59 1:12:48.5+17:22.7+31.35%76.13%34.70%37.37%
70473Johnson, BryantBend, OR - Ridge Brothers Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:13:10.2+17:44.4+32.00%75.76%34.38%37.06%
71419Myers, CharleyWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:13:20.3+17:54.5+32.31%75.58%34.22%36.92%
72445umberhandt, sarahPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Cat 3 Women 40-4943 1:13:52.2+18:26.4+33.27%75.04%33.75%36.46%
73441Ard, KellyAlbany, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4940 1:14:46.7+19:20.9+34.91%74.13%32.93%35.68%
74492Leahey, FelixSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1315 1:15:13.2+19:47.4+35.70%73.69%32.54%35.30%
75455Phippen, BonnieBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+70 1:15:21.0+19:55.2+35.94%73.56%32.42%35.19%
76396walkenhorst, johnBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+64 1:15:21.7+19:55.9+35.96%73.55%32.41%35.18%
77502Schaffran, EricBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941 1:15:55.2+20:29.4+36.97%73.01%31.91%34.70%
78471Rousseau, SofiaKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:16:04.9+20:39.1+37.26%72.86%31.76%34.56%
79490Ripley, RyaMonroe, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817 1:16:18.3+20:52.5+37.66%72.64%31.56%34.37%
80485schepke, kylePortland, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:16:36.5+21:10.7+38.21%72.36%31.29%34.11%
81353Coburn, NickDamascus, OR - Team Damascus Cat 3 Men 19-3938 1:17:02.8+21:37.0+39.00%71.94%30.90%33.73%
82394Russell, LorenCorvallis, OR - Vegan Fleez! Cat 3 Men 50+77 1:17:03.3+21:37.5+39.01%71.94%30.89%33.72%
83459Beebe, TessaBOISE, ID - BYRDS Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1310 1:17:25.8+22:00.0+39.69%71.59%30.55%33.40%
84462Knight, AleenaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 1:17:26.5+22:00.7+39.71%71.58%30.54%33.39%
85372Hetrick, MikeBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:17:30.3+22:04.5+39.83%71.52%30.49%33.33%
86355Edwards, BenjaminGrants Pass, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3928 1:17:56.2+22:30.4+40.60%71.12%30.10%32.96%
87413Bussey, JoshuaAurora, OR - Showers Pass/TeamODZ Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:17:57.4+22:31.6+40.64%71.10%30.08%32.95%
88357Horrell, DanSpringfield, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3938 1:18:11.3+22:45.5+41.06%70.89%29.87%32.75%
89457schoning, michelleCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50 1:18:22.7+22:56.9+41.40%70.72%29.70%32.58%
90480Nihei, KyleTualatin, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3936 1:18:24.8+22:59.0+41.46%70.69%29.67%32.55%
91403Hetrick, JacktonBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:19:16.6+23:50.8+43.02%69.92%28.90%31.81%
92438Rousseau, GinaKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Women 19-3921 1:19:26.4+24:00.6+43.32%69.78%28.75%31.67%
93437Owen, KristinaSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Women 19-3921 1:19:27.6+24:01.8+43.35%69.76%28.73%31.65%
94392Petrin, James "JP"Salem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Men 50+67 1:19:28.6+24:02.8+43.38%69.74%28.72%31.64%
95350Ahumada, EderLincoln City, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3928 1:19:29.4+24:03.6+43.41%69.73%28.71%31.63%
96367Bhear, JasonDamascus, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:20:02.6+24:36.8+44.40%69.25%28.21%31.15%
97466Westerfield, SummerTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1312 1:20:21.5+24:55.7+44.97%68.98%27.93%30.88%
98425Shaffer, CarsonPortland, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:20:21.7+24:55.9+44.98%68.98%27.93%30.88%
99404Levering, EliBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:21:13.4+25:47.6+46.53%68.24%27.15%30.14%
100463MCCARTHY, KaylaBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311 1:22:00.0+26:34.2+47.93%67.60%26.46%29.47%
101378Shaffer, GregoryPortland, OR - Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4947 1:22:33.7+27:07.9+48.95%67.14%25.95%28.98%
102450Flood, KellyLake Oswego, OR Cat 3 Women 50+52 1:23:03.3+27:37.5+49.84%66.74%25.51%28.56%
103520Hagedorn,CarterPortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:24:24.3+28:58.5+52.27%65.67%24.30%27.40%
104406Rubus, TygeMedford, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1314 1:24:35.7+29:09.9+52.62%65.52%24.13%27.24%
105454Leibowitz, FloCorvallis, OR - Mary’s Bicycle Club Cat 3 Women 50+68 1:25:09.8+29:44.0+53.64%65.09%23.62%26.75%
106195Chaffin, SteveBOISE, ID - Idabros Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:26:19.9+30:54.1+55.75%64.21%22.57%25.74%
107351Anderson, JacobBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3933 1:26:26.0+31:00.2+55.93%64.13%22.48%25.65%
108469Hetrick, ClaireBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:26:26.1+31:00.3+55.94%64.13%22.48%25.65%
109431Wright, JakeTualatin, OR - TUHs cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:26:30.3+31:04.5+56.06%64.08%22.42%25.59%
110474Davis, BryantSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:26:30.9+31:05.1+56.08%64.07%22.41%25.58%
111409Umberhandt, JamesPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:26:34.0+31:08.2+56.17%64.03%22.36%25.54%
112482Chambers, KylePortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3925 1:27:46.0+32:20.2+58.34%63.16%21.28%24.51%
113479Russell, AndrewSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3933 1:28:03.6+32:37.8+58.87%62.95%21.02%24.26%
114472Umberhandt, IsabellePortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:28:06.2+32:40.4+58.95%62.91%20.98%24.22%
115460Cothern, RebeccaPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1312 1:28:13.6+32:47.8+59.17%62.83%20.87%24.11%
116390Lindsey, MichaelVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:28:40.6+33:14.8+59.98%62.51%20.47%23.73%
117380Winnen, SteveSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:28:56.2+33:30.4+60.45%62.33%20.23%23.50%
118418Jacobs, RowanPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:29:10.7+33:44.9+60.88%62.16%20.02%23.29%
119452Hanlon, DeanieBrookings, OR Cat 3 Women 50+56 1:29:30.9+34:05.1+61.49%61.92%19.72%23.00%
120488Kim, RileyWashougal, WA - Camas Bikes Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:29:52.3+34:26.5+62.14%61.68%19.40%22.70%
121447Best, CynthiaSisters, OR - Robinson and Owen Heavy Construction Cat 3 Women 50+62 1:30:05.5+34:39.7+62.53%61.53%19.20%22.51%
122368Braun, MarkFairview, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Men 40-4948 1:31:15.7+35:49.9+64.64%60.74%18.15%21.50%
123407Schmidgall, SamuelSalem, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:32:13.2+36:47.4+66.37%60.11%17.29%20.68%
124451Garcia, CAROLINECorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+58 1:32:33.1+37:07.3+66.97%59.89%16.99%20.39%
125389LeSage, RickBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+57 1:33:32.4+38:06.6+68.75%59.26%16.11%19.54%
126436Ohara, MandyPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3940 1:33:35.1+38:09.3+68.83%59.23%16.07%19.50%
127458Worsch, BrynCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+51 1:33:51.2+38:25.4+69.32%59.06%15.83%19.27%
128377Schmidgall, BrandonSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4943 1:34:07.8+38:42.0+69.82%58.89%15.58%19.03%
1295Larsen, MassimoBend, OR Elite Men21 1:35:05.5+39:39.7+71.55%58.29%14.71%18.21%
130319decker, carlBend, OR - Giant Elite Men44 1:35:38.5+40:12.7+72.54%57.96%14.22%17.73%
1311Bradford-Parish, KevinMead, WA Elite Men37 1:37:11.7+41:45.9+75.35%57.03%12.83%16.40%
13210Peterson, CodyBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Elite Men40 1:37:13.0+41:47.2+75.39%57.02%12.81%16.38%
1332Cummings, RobertPortland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Elite Men25 1:37:13.3+41:47.5+75.40%57.01%12.80%16.38%
13426Johnston, JoshuaBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4438 1:37:44.2+42:18.4+76.32%56.71%12.34%15.93%
1353Farnworth, LandonRedmond, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Men20 1:37:54.8+42:29.0+76.64%56.61%12.18%15.78%
136318Russell, MattBend, OR - Hutchs/Bend Dental Elite Men40 1:38:13.8+42:48.0+77.21%56.43%11.90%15.51%
1374Johnson, ShaneRedmond, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Men36 1:40:07.2+44:41.4+80.62%55.36%10.20%13.88%
138323Rogers, BruceBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Cat 1 Men 45+52 1:40:15.4+44:49.6+80.87%55.29%10.08%13.76%
13919DeMarzo, AdamCoos Bay, OR - Moe's Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 19-4439 1:40:18.3+44:52.5+80.96%55.26%10.04%13.72%
14035wood, nickPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 1 Men 19-4440 1:40:19.3+44:53.5+80.99%55.25%10.02%13.71%
14048Martin, EricBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+53 1:40:19.3+44:53.5+80.99%55.25%10.02%13.71%
142489Kim, TaylorWashougal, WA - Camas Bikes Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:40:19.4+44:53.6+80.99%55.25%10.02%13.71%
143401Draper, DuganSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:40:30.0+45:04.2+81.31%55.15%9.86%13.56%
14430Megale, IanBOISE, ID - Team UpCycle Boise Elite Men31 1:40:31.8+45:06.0+81.36%55.14%9.84%13.53%
14538Cloninger, DavidBend, OR - Hutchs/Bend Dental Cat 1 Men 45+50 1:40:31.9+45:06.1+81.37%55.14%9.84%13.53%
1469Nystrom, FelipePortland, OR - Western BikeWorks Elite Men36 1:42:34.2+47:08.4+85.04%54.04%8.01%11.77%
14711ramsey, KelseyPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Elite Men30 1:42:34.3+47:08.5+85.05%54.04%8.01%11.77%
148214Mistkawi, DavidPortland, OR Cat 1 Men 45+52 1:42:42.3+47:16.5+85.29%53.97%7.89%11.66%
1498Myers, JonathanPortland, OR - Team S&M Elite Men52 1:42:47.8+47:22.0+85.45%53.92%7.80%11.58%
15029McClintock, AaronNewberg, OR - Therapeutic Associates PO Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4433 1:43:05.6+47:39.8+85.99%53.77%7.54%11.32%
1516Loscutoff, AndrewRedmond, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Elite Men31 1:43:39.4+48:13.6+87.00%53.47%7.03%10.84%
152173Brown, IanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814 1:43:41.4+48:15.6+87.06%53.46%7.00%10.81%
153443Lucey, KelliBeaverton, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4941 1:44:17.4+48:51.6+88.15%53.15%6.46%10.30%
154444Speirn, RobynLafayette, CO Cat 3 Women 40-4942 1:44:24.7+48:58.9+88.37%53.09%6.36%10.19%
155221Porter, JamesSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:45:08.0+49:42.2+89.67%52.72%5.71%9.57%
15679marganski, alexBend, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men32 1:45:19.4+49:53.6+90.01%52.63%5.54%9.41%
15737Brown, MichaelBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:45:36.7+50:10.9+90.53%52.48%5.28%9.16%
15836Angelo, RobBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+45 1:45:37.5+50:11.7+90.56%52.48%5.27%9.15%
15990Wyckoff, TimSnoqualmie, WA - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men50 1:45:41.3+50:15.5+90.67%52.45%5.21%9.09%
16021Eisele, RyanDallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport Cat 1 Men 19-4441 1:45:43.4+50:17.6+90.73%52.43%5.18%9.06%
16112Wilmes, DougPortland, OR - Point S Racing Elite Men39 1:46:02.5+50:36.7+91.31%52.27%4.89%8.79%
16250Trout, PaulBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 1 Men 45+51 1:46:04.7+50:38.9+91.37%52.25%4.86%8.76%
16351Weathers, JohnPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 1 Men 45+49 1:46:09.1+50:43.3+91.51%52.22%4.80%8.69%
16440Cody, ThomasPortland, OR - TcNF p/b west end bikes Cat 1 Men 45+50 1:46:09.5+50:43.7+91.52%52.21%4.79%8.69%
165442Hetrick, ReneeBend, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4948 1:46:21.1+50:55.3+91.87%52.12%4.62%8.52%
16687Reis, TiagoBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Singlespeed Men49 1:47:14.1+51:48.3+93.46%51.69%3.82%7.76%
167182Wierman, HaydenTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 1:47:21.1+51:55.3+93.67%51.63%3.72%7.66%
168119Young, AndyBend, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:47:31.5+52:05.7+93.98%51.55%3.56%7.51%
16917Croasdaile, PatrickPortland, OR - CX Pistols P/B Gigantic Brewing Co. Cat 1 Men 19-4434 1:47:36.5+52:10.7+94.13%51.51%3.49%7.44%
17014Beer, GavinBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 1 Men 19-4419 1:47:38.2+52:12.4+94.18%51.50%3.46%7.42%
17120Dreisbach, PaulPortland, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4435 1:47:38.3+52:12.5+94.19%51.50%3.46%7.42%
172101Fealk, DanSpokane, WA - Apex Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:48:26.1+53:00.3+95.63%51.12%2.75%6.73%
173320Broadman, AnthonyBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Singlespeed Men41 1:48:40.0+53:14.2+96.04%51.01%2.54%6.53%
17474coker, cameronBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Singlespeed Men45 1:48:40.8+53:15.0+96.07%51.00%2.53%6.52%
175494Zito, AidenVancouver, WA Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:48:52.6+53:26.8+96.42%50.91%2.35%6.35%
176159Russell, RyanBeaverton, OR - Team Russell Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:49:07.2+53:41.4+96.86%50.80%2.13%6.14%
177178Hartrich, CaidenBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:49:07.7+53:41.9+96.88%50.79%2.13%6.13%
17842Hahn, DennisSalem, OR Cat 1 Men 45+47 1:49:07.8+53:42.0+96.88%50.79%2.12%6.13%
179348Heaberlin, CliffPortland, OR - River City Bicycles - Bike Law Elite Men39 1:49:08.8+53:43.0+96.91%50.78%2.11%6.12%
18078Hartzel, StephenPortland, OR - Breadwinner Cycles Singlespeed Men36 1:49:13.4+53:47.6+97.05%50.75%2.04%6.05%
18153Gordon, SerenaBend, OR - Liv Racing Elite Women40 1:49:15.7+53:49.9+97.12%50.73%2.01%6.02%
182117Slowik, AaronAmity, OR - Metzker Yetis Cat 2 Men 19-3931 1:49:22.4+53:56.6+97.32%50.68%1.91%5.92%
18346Ludeman, BobBend, OR - AUDI Cat 1 Men 45+53 1:49:53.6+54:27.8+98.26%50.44%1.44%5.48%
18425Jamison, MattPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4438 1:49:57.5+54:31.7+98.37%50.41%1.38%5.42%
185194Carroll, ScottCorvallis, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:50:04.6+54:38.8+98.59%50.36%1.27%5.32%
18639Coats, JamesBend, OR Cat 1 Men 45+55 1:50:11.3+54:45.5+98.79%50.30%1.17%5.22%
187504Kytola, EricEugene, OR - Co Motion factory racing Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:50:12.6+54:46.8+98.83%50.29%1.16%5.20%
188329Stadnik, AndrzejLake Oswego, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3930 1:50:17.2+54:51.4+98.97%50.26%1.09%5.14%
18947Macri, MicoPortland, OR - NA Cat 1 Men 45+47 1:50:29.9+55:04.1+99.35%50.16%0.90%4.96%
190239Andring, ClintonBend, OR - Hutchs Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 60+64 1:50:45.9+55:20.1+99.83%50.04%0.66%4.73%
19124Grysen, BerniePortland, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4444 1:50:52.4+55:26.6+100.02%49.99%0.56%4.63%
19273Carline, SeanPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41 1:50:53.0+55:27.2+100.04%49.99%0.55%4.62%
193365Zito, RonaldVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 19-3937 1:50:55.7+55:29.9+100.12%49.97%0.51%4.59%
194134Cress, EricPortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4948 1:51:02.4+55:36.6+100.32%49.92%0.41%4.49%
195183Winnenberg, HenryBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 1:51:26.1+56:00.3+101.04%49.74%0.06%4.15%
19655Megale, AnnaBOISE, ID - Team UpCycle Boise Elite Women28 1:51:30.6+56:04.8+101.17%49.71%-0.01%4.08%
19731Sloan, ChipVancouver, WA - GrundelBruisers/Stewie Bicycle Cat 1 Men 19-4444 1:51:41.8+56:16.0+101.51%49.63%-0.18%3.92%
19834Wilder, MichaelPortland, OR - NERO Veloce Cat 1 Men 19-4435 1:51:44.7+56:18.9+101.60%49.60%-0.22%3.88%
199330Coy, JonathanMosier, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:51:48.9+56:23.1+101.72%49.57%-0.28%3.82%
200131Chase, RyanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:51:52.9+56:27.1+101.84%49.54%-0.34%3.77%
201197Fennerl, JurgenBend, OR - Hutches bend Oregon Cat 2 Men 50-5951 1:51:54.6+56:28.8+101.89%49.53%-0.37%3.74%
202113Miller, JordanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:51:57.9+56:32.1+101.99%49.51%-0.42%3.69%
203327Keener, MosesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3927 1:52:02.5+56:36.7+102.13%49.47%-0.49%3.63%
204140Hamness, TerryWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:52:04.7+56:38.9+102.20%49.46%-0.52%3.60%
20516Cordova, ReyPhilomath, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4443 1:52:15.0+56:49.2+102.51%49.38%-0.67%3.45%
206331Brodhead, JeremyBend, OR - Hearthside Medicine Cat 2 Men 40-4940 1:52:38.6+57:12.8+103.22%49.21%-1.03%3.11%
207349Francis, PaulBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:52:40.2+57:14.4+103.27%49.20%-1.05%3.09%
208136DeSapio, JohnTerrebonne, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:52:43.2+57:17.4+103.36%49.17%-1.10%3.04%
20986Reedy, PatrickPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41 1:53:03.1+57:37.3+103.95%49.03%-1.39%2.76%
21054Hildreth, DarraghBend, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Women28 1:53:03.8+57:38.0+103.97%49.03%-1.40%2.75%
211185Abel, MikePortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950 1:53:06.2+57:40.4+104.05%49.01%-1.44%2.71%
21218Curry, ReidBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4432 1:53:07.7+57:41.9+104.09%49.00%-1.46%2.69%
213326Davis, AustenEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3928 1:53:10.1+57:44.3+104.16%48.98%-1.50%2.66%
214102Gill, JohnHappy Valley, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:53:41.1+58:15.3+105.10%48.76%-1.96%2.21%
215204Jacobs, BobPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:53:49.2+58:23.4+105.34%48.70%-2.08%2.10%
216280Wierman, ChrisTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Clydesdale 200+47 1:54:31.1+59:05.3+106.60%48.40%-2.71%1.50%
217249Johnson, KevinSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Men 60+65 1:54:32.0+59:06.2+106.63%48.40%-2.72%1.48%
218176Cordova, SamPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:54:35.9+59:10.1+106.74%48.37%-2.78%1.43%
219111McLean, NickWenatchee, WA Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:54:42.3+59:16.5+106.94%48.32%-2.88%1.34%
220208Lehnert, AlexanderEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 1:54:43.9+59:18.1+106.98%48.31%-2.90%1.31%
221114Philips, JustinPortland, OR - Swift Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:55:21.3+59:55.5+108.11%48.05%-3.46%0.78%
222205Johnson, BarronSisters, OR - Oregon Train Syndicate Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:55:23.0+59:57.2+108.16%48.04%-3.48%0.75%
223188Atkey, WarrenBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 50-5950 1:55:45.6+1:00:19.8+108.84%47.88%-3.82%0.43%
224339Jackson, RobertLake Oswego, OR - River City Bicycles Singlespeed Men44 1:56:09.1+1:00:43.3+109.55%47.72%-4.17%0.09%
225155Moore, ChristopherSalem, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 1:56:12.3+1:00:46.5+109.64%47.70%-4.22%0.05%
22641goff, wadePhilomath, OR - Half-Fast Velo Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:56:18.8+1:00:53.0+109.84%47.66%-4.32%-0.05%
22789Starkey, DennisVancouver, WA - Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Men57 1:56:19.3+1:00:53.5+109.85%47.65%-4.33%-0.05%
228227Schwartz, AllenMcMinnville, OR - Baker Creek Boys Cat 2 Men 50-5956 1:56:22.8+1:00:57.0+109.96%47.63%-4.38%-0.10%
229217Nary, JeffBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:56:33.9+1:01:08.1+110.29%47.55%-4.54%-0.26%
230150Lokteff, MarkTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4944 1:56:48.6+1:01:22.8+110.73%47.45%-4.76%-0.47%
231116Schissler, TrevorRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3927 1:56:48.9+1:01:23.1+110.74%47.45%-4.77%-0.48%
232157Rosen, DavidBeaverton, OR - Sage Titanium Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:56:51.1+1:01:25.3+110.81%47.44%-4.80%-0.51%
233109Kawamura, GarySeattle, WA Cat 2 Men 19-3935 1:56:53.1+1:01:27.3+110.87%47.42%-4.83%-0.54%
234345Small, JayVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5953 1:57:03.2+1:01:37.4+111.17%47.35%-4.98%-0.68%
235156popp, stevePortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:57:20.7+1:01:54.9+111.70%47.24%-5.24%-0.93%
236226Schusterman, EricBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 50-5959 1:57:29.9+1:02:04.1+111.98%47.18%-5.38%-1.07%
237261Wilson, KenE Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport Cat 2 Men 60+60 1:57:38.8+1:02:13.0+112.24%47.12%-5.51%-1.19%
23882Napier, JohnVancouver, WA - Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Men58 1:57:51.3+1:02:25.5+112.62%47.03%-5.70%-1.37%
23980Morrow, BrennanMadras, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men42 1:57:58.2+1:02:32.4+112.83%46.99%-5.80%-1.47%
240225Schrankel, MikeHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 50-5952 1:58:04.8+1:02:39.0+113.03%46.94%-5.90%-1.57%
24184Prause, DavidPortland, OR - Gründelbrüisers Singlespeed Men48 1:58:32.3+1:03:06.5+113.85%46.76%-6.31%-1.96%
242172Bailey, AaronCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:58:41.5+1:03:15.7+114.13%46.70%-6.45%-2.09%
243189Bertolini, BrianBrookings, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5951 1:58:48.0+1:03:22.2+114.32%46.66%-6.55%-2.19%
244256OBrien, JohnRidgefield, WA - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Cat 2 Men 60+60 1:58:48.3+1:03:22.5+114.33%46.66%-6.55%-2.19%
245252Mallon, TerryMtHood/pkdl, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 60+64 1:58:49.3+1:03:23.5+114.36%46.65%-6.57%-2.20%
246168umberhandt, robertPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4942 1:58:51.1+1:03:25.3+114.42%46.64%-6.60%-2.23%
24728Lin, JohnPortland, OR - Swift Racing PDX Cat 1 Men 19-4436 1:58:57.0+1:03:31.2+114.59%46.60%-6.68%-2.31%
24813Bean, NathanielSeattle, WA - Apex Racing Cat 1 Men 19-4427 1:59:00.1+1:03:34.3+114.69%46.58%-6.73%-2.36%
249343Winkler, GabeCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4943 1:59:04.8+1:03:39.0+114.83%46.55%-6.80%-2.43%
25085Radspinner, AaronBeaverton, OR - Half Fast Velo Singlespeed Men48 1:59:13.2+1:03:47.4+115.08%46.49%-6.93%-2.55%
Page / 2
Racers per page: