Sisters Stampede XC results

Sunday, May 26, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, June 14, 2019 7:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1421Neumaier, EthanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 55:25.8--100%18.46%12.68%
2416Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 55:53.3+0:27.5+0.83%99.18%17.79%11.96%
3429Westerfield, TygreTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:00:55.1+5:29.3+9.90%90.99%10.39%4.04%
4427Tai, BenjaminCamas, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:00:58.0+5:32.2+9.99%90.92%10.32%3.96%
5414Hamness, JacobWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:00:58.8+5:33.0+10.01%90.90%10.30%3.94%
6420Myers, RonanWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:01:08.6+5:42.8+10.31%90.66%10.06%3.68%
7475Simonich, NoahCorvallis, OR - Corvallis Composite MTB Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:02:28.1+7:02.3+12.70%88.73%8.11%1.60%
8411Barnhart, ElijahPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:04.9+7:39.1+13.80%87.87%7.21%0.63%
9415Hanley, CarterVancouver, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:15.8+7:50.0+14.13%87.62%6.94%0.35%
10412Baughman, WyattMill city, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:24.7+7:58.9+14.40%87.41%6.72%0.11%
11501Gilbert, KaldenSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:27.5+8:01.7+14.48%87.35%6.66%0.04%
12476Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:30.4+8:04.6+14.57%87.28%6.58%-0.04%
13423Rousseau, CasimirKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:04:11.3+8:45.5+15.80%86.36%5.58%-1.11%
14424Rousseau, FrancisKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:06:32.3+11:06.5+20.04%83.31%2.12%-4.81%
15426Smith, johnnyTualatin, OR - TUHS Timber Wolves Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:07:47.3+12:21.5+22.30%81.77%0.29%-6.78%
16417Harvey, JacobTigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1818 1:10:50.7+15:24.9+27.81%78.24%-4.21%-11.60%
17419Myers, CharleyWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:13:20.3+17:54.5+32.31%75.58%-7.88%-15.53%
18413Bussey, JoshuaAurora, OR - Showers Pass/TeamODZ Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:17:57.4+22:31.6+40.64%71.10%-14.67%-22.80%
19425Shaffer, CarsonPortland, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:20:21.7+24:55.9+44.98%68.98%-18.21%-26.59%
20520Hagedorn,CarterPortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:24:24.3+28:58.5+52.27%65.67%-24.16%-32.96%
21431Wright, JakeTualatin, OR - TUHs cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:26:30.3+31:04.5+56.06%64.08%-27.25%-36.27%
22418Jacobs, RowanPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:29:10.7+33:44.9+60.88%62.16%-31.18%-40.48%
-428Weathers, RyanPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 DNF-----