1 | 2753 | Jett FleetMooloolaba OCC | 16UB OC1 |
32:37.1 | --100%26.32%26.04%10:22:41.0 |
2 | 2973 | Tre David EketoneMooloolaba OCC | 16UB OC1 |
32:37.3 | +0:00.2+0.01%99.99%26.32%26.04%10:22:41.0 |
3 | 3239 | B.Bernardin (M)/P.Crampton (M)Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club | NVM OC2 |
35:55.6 | +3:18.5+10.14%90.79%18.85%18.54%10:22:41.0 |
4 | 2573 | Awa TunaMooloolaba OCC | 16UB V1 |
36:41.9 | +4:04.8+12.51%88.88%17.11%16.79%10:22:41.0 |
5 | 2302 | Hekemaru KingiMooloolaba OCC | 16UB V1 |
36:54.4 | +4:17.3+13.15%88.38%16.64%16.32%10:22:41.0 |
6 | 2945 | Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia | 16UB V1 |
38:39.3 | +6:02.2+18.51%84.38%12.69%12.36%10:22:41.0 |
7 | 390 | Dale CroweMooloolaba OCC | NVM OC1 |
38:42.9 | +6:05.8+18.69%84.25%12.55%12.22%10:22:41.0 |
8 | 1889 | Brody WintonBribie Island Mahalo Outrigger Canoe Clu | NVM OC1 |
38:48.5 | +6:11.4+18.98%84.05%12.34%12.01%10:22:41.0 |
9 | 945 | Natalee RixonGold Coast OCC | 16UG OC1 |
40:31.9 | +7:54.8+24.26%80.48%8.45%8.10%10:22:41.0 |
10 | 1624 | Kane CapperGold Coast OCC | 16UB OC1 |
41:57.2 | +9:20.1+28.62%77.75%5.24%4.88%10:22:41.0 |
11 | 1007 | Sandra FieldBribie Island Mahalo Outrigger Canoe Clu | NVW OC1 |
42:06.7 | +9:29.6+29.10%77.46%4.88%4.52%10:22:41.0 |
12 | 1947 | L.Pranjivan (F)/J.Powell (M)Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club | NVMx OC2 |
42:29.8 | +9:52.7+30.28%76.76%4.01%3.65%10:22:41.0 |
13 | 1192 | Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia | 16UB OC1 |
43:08.9 | +10:31.8+32.28%75.60%2.54%2.17%10:22:41.0 |
14 | 3471 | Zannah GublerBurleigh Point OCC | NVW OC1 |
43:32.0 | +10:54.9+33.46%74.93%1.67%1.30%10:22:41.0 |
15 | 2820 | C.Kosmidis (F)/S.Crowe (F)Hervey Bay OCC | 14UG OC2 |
44:06.3 | +11:29.2+35.22%73.96%0.38%0.00%10:22:41.0 |
16 | 2206 | S.Watson-feilo (F)/A.Lunn (M)Bayside OCC | 14UMx OC2 |
44:12.6 | +11:35.5+35.54%73.78%0.14%-0.24%10:22:41.0 |
17 | 1734 | C.Lavelle (M)/P.Thomas-rapata (F)Bayside OCC | 14UMx OC2 |
44:27.2 | +11:50.1+36.28%73.38%-0.41%-0.79%10:22:41.0 |
18 | 2940 | Brooklyn-Marx TuakalauGold Coast OCC | 16UG V1 |
45:59.1 | +13:22.0+40.98%70.93%-3.87%-4.26%10:22:41.0 |
19 | 2312 | Freya-Megan CockerBayside OCC | 16UG V1 |
46:01.2 | +13:24.1+41.09%70.88%-3.95%-4.34%10:22:41.0 |
20 | 2514 | M.Birtwistle (F)/Z.Frogley (M)Outrigger Australia | 14UMx OC2 |
46:50.7 | +14:13.6+43.62%69.63%-5.81%-6.21%10:22:41.0 |
21 | 2882 | Ky James LowekeHervey Bay OCC | 16UB OC1 |
47:25.5 | +14:48.4+45.39%68.78%-7.12%-7.53%10:22:41.0 |
22 | 3542 | Robert PranjivanPolynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club | NVM V1 |
47:40.8 | +15:03.7+46.18%68.41%-7.70%-8.11%10:22:41.0 |
23 | 2823 | T.Pope (F)/K.Komene (F)Bayside OCC | 14UMx OC2 |
48:12.2 | +15:35.1+47.78%67.67%-8.88%-9.29%10:22:41.0 |
24 | 2157 | Kloe SmithBurrum District OCC | 16UG OC1 |
48:15.8 | +15:38.7+47.96%67.58%-9.01%-9.43%10:22:41.0 |
25 | 3437 | Julie CookTweed Coast OCC | NVW OC1 |
48:19.0 | +15:41.9+48.13%67.51%-9.13%-9.55%10:22:41.0 |
26 | 3093 | Atawhai PukepukeBayside OCC | 16UG V1 |
49:27.6 | +16:50.5+51.63%65.95%-11.72%-12.14%10:22:41.0 |
27 | 3140 | Lisa BrownGold Coast OCC | NVW V1 |
49:42.8 | +17:05.7+52.41%65.61%-12.29%-12.72%10:22:41.0 |
28 | 3804 | Donna McandrewRedcliffe OCC | NVW V1 |
1:04:09.9 | +31:32.8+96.71%50.84%-44.93%-45.48%10:22:41.0 |
29 | 896 | Tanesha ShepherdGold Coast OCC | 16UG OC1 |
1:04:20.4 | +31:43.3+97.25%50.70%-45.33%-45.88%10:22:41.0 |