1 | - | Gabrielle HurleyBurley Griffin | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | F |
1:00.0 | --100%70.83%80.00% |
1 | - | Margi BohmBurley Griffin | Div 8 15km | | F |
1:00.0 | --100%70.83%80.00% |
1 | - | Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | F |
1:00.0 | --100%70.83%80.00% |
1 | - | Raewyn DuffyLane Cove | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | F |
1:00.0 | --100%70.83%80.00% |
1 | - | Angela FarrellWagga Bidgee | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | F |
1:00.0 | --100%70.83%80.00% |
6 | - | Pauline FindlayManly Warringah | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | F |
2:00.0 | +1:00.0+100.00%50.00%41.67%60.00% |
6 | - | Louise VandergraafSutherland Shire | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | F |
2:00.0 | +1:00.0+100.00%50.00%41.67%60.00% |
6 | - | Heidi DuncanCentral Coast | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | F |
2:00.0 | +1:00.0+100.00%50.00%41.67%60.00% |
9 | - | Julia OngCronulla Sutherland | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | F |
3:00.0 | +2:00.0+200.00%33.33%12.50%40.00% |
9 | - | Sue HuehnPenrith | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | F |
3:00.0 | +2:00.0+200.00%33.33%12.50%40.00% |
11 | - | Kerri VaughanBurley Griffin | Div 13 5km | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Danielle Winslow and Bob CollinsBurley Griffin | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Helen and David TongwayBurley Griffin | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Stephanie Rake & Liz MuldoonBurley Griffin | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Larissa CleverlyBurley Griffin | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Tammy Ven DangeBurley Griffin | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Cheryl BretagNewy | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Janet Small and Bruce SherlockSutherland Shire | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Margaret DoddBrisbane Waters | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |
11 | - | Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | F |
5:00.0 | +4:00.0+400.00%20.00%-45.83%0.00% |