Paragon Splash & Dash #1

Sunday, May 7, 2017 1:42 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 31
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Thursday, November 9, 2017 5:41 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Maribella Lopez5-6 Girls6F 5:01.3--100%66.36%67.40%
26Ethan Garza9-10 Boys9M 9:15.5+4:14.2+84.37%54.24%37.98%39.90%
310Jessie Waschek9-10 Girls9F 10:17.6+5:16.3+104.98%48.79%31.04%33.18%
44Cassidy Breuer9-10 Girls9F 10:19.8+5:18.5+105.71%48.61%30.80%32.94%
59Audrey Rasco9-10 Girls9F 10:31.9+5:30.6+109.72%47.68%29.45%31.63%
63Solon Rasco7-8 Boys8M 11:33.8+6:32.5+130.27%43.43%22.54%24.94%
711Samantha Campa9-10 Girls10F 11:35.2+6:33.9+130.73%43.34%22.38%24.79%
866Molly Breuer15-17 Girls15F 11:56.2+6:54.9+137.70%42.07%20.04%22.51%
962Gabriel Hawkins13-14 Boys14M 13:53.6+8:52.3+176.67%36.14%6.93%9.81%
1058Shannon Breuer13-14 Girls13F 14:00.1+8:58.8+178.83%35.86%6.20%9.11%
1156Mikaela Garza11-12 Girls12F 14:16.3+9:15.0+184.20%35.19%4.39%7.36%
1261Amy Gibson13-14 Girls14F 14:18.2+9:16.9+184.83%35.11%4.18%7.15%
1363Emma Obrien13-14 Girls14F 14:23.9+9:22.6+186.72%34.88%3.54%6.53%
1455James Francis11-12 Boys12M 15:01.2+9:59.9+199.10%33.43%-0.62%2.50%
1559Sofia Parra13-14 Girls13F 15:03.6+10:02.3+199.90%33.34%-0.89%2.24%
1652Christian Fosbenner11-12 Boys11M 15:24.3+10:23.0+206.77%32.60%-3.20%0.00%
1765Katherine Salahshour13-14 Girls14F 15:27.3+10:26.0+207.77%32.49%-3.53%-0.32%
1850Jacob Campa11-12 Boys11M 15:34.0+10:32.7+209.99%32.26%-4.28%-1.05%
1964Miranda Robinson13-14 Girls14F 15:35.0+10:33.7+210.32%32.22%-4.39%-1.16%
2057Rory Hafernick11-12 Boys12M 15:53.2+10:51.9+216.36%31.61%-6.43%-3.13%
2160Kevin Black13-14 Boys14M 16:08.5+11:07.2+221.44%31.11%-8.13%-4.78%
2212Sophia Francis9-10 Girls10F 16:25.5+11:24.2+227.08%30.57%-10.03%-6.62%
2367Christian Larsen15-17 Boys16M 16:26.8+11:25.5+227.51%30.53%-10.18%-6.76%
248Sophia Irwin-Feeney9-10 Girls9F 16:26.9+11:25.6+227.55%30.53%-10.19%-6.77%
255Nadia Cardenas9-10 Girls9F 16:28.6+11:27.3+228.11%30.48%-10.38%-6.96%
267Shelby Howard9-10 Girls9F 16:36.6+11:35.3+230.77%30.23%-11.27%-7.82%
2754Mia Arguello11-12 Girls12F 17:16.9+12:15.6+244.14%29.06%-15.77%-12.18%
282Sanjay Shanmugam7-8 Boys7M 17:18.5+12:17.2+244.67%29.01%-15.95%-12.36%
2968Michael Obrien15-17 Boys16M 18:45.6+13:44.3+273.58%26.77%-25.67%-21.78%
3053Sofia Lopez11-12 Girls11F 24:15.1+19:13.8+382.94%20.71%-62.46%-57.43%
3151Adrian Cardenas11-12 Boys11M 27:14.0+22:12.7+442.32%18.44%-82.44%-76.78%
  • 11-12 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155James Francis11-12 Boys12M 15:01.2--100%15.72%3.51%
252Christian Fosbenner11-12 Boys11M 15:24.3+0:23.1+2.56%97.50%13.56%1.04%
350Jacob Campa11-12 Boys11M 15:34.0+0:32.8+3.64%96.49%12.66%0.00%
457Rory Hafernick11-12 Boys12M 15:53.2+0:52.0+5.77%94.54%10.86%-2.06%
551Adrian Cardenas11-12 Boys11M 27:14.0+12:12.8+81.31%55.15%-52.80%-74.95%
  • 11-12 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Mikaela Garza11-12 Girls12F 14:16.3--100%23.28%17.42%
254Mia Arguello11-12 Girls12F 17:16.9+3:00.6+21.09%82.58%7.10%0.00%
353Sofia Lopez11-12 Girls11F 24:15.1+9:58.8+69.93%58.85%-30.37%-40.33%
  • 13-14 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Gabriel Hawkins13-14 Boys14M 13:53.6--100%7.49%7.49%
260Kevin Black13-14 Boys14M 16:08.5+2:14.9+16.18%86.07%-7.49%-7.49%
  • 13-14 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
158Shannon Breuer13-14 Girls13F 14:00.1--100%5.40%4.94%
261Amy Gibson13-14 Girls14F 14:18.2+0:18.1+2.15%97.89%3.36%2.89%
363Emma Obrien13-14 Girls14F 14:23.9+0:23.8+2.83%97.25%2.72%2.25%
459Sofia Parra13-14 Girls13F 15:03.6+1:03.5+7.56%92.97%-1.75%-2.25%
565Katherine Salahshour13-14 Girls14F 15:27.3+1:27.2+10.38%90.60%-4.42%-4.93%
664Miranda Robinson13-14 Girls14F 15:35.0+1:34.9+11.30%89.85%-5.29%-5.80%
  • 15-17 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Christian Larsen15-17 Boys16M 16:26.8--100%6.57%6.57%
268Michael Obrien15-17 Boys16M 18:45.6+2:18.8+14.07%87.67%-6.57%-6.57%
  • 15-17 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
166Molly Breuer15-17 Girls15F 11:56.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5-6 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Maribella Lopez5-6 Girls6F 5:01.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 7-8 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Solon Rasco7-8 Boys8M 11:33.8--100%19.90%19.90%
22Sanjay Shanmugam7-8 Boys7M 17:18.5+5:44.7+49.68%66.81%-19.90%-19.90%
  • 9-10 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Ethan Garza9-10 Boys9M 9:15.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 9-10 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Jessie Waschek9-10 Girls9F 10:17.6--100%24.25%26.51%
24Cassidy Breuer9-10 Girls9F 10:19.8+0:02.2+0.36%99.65%23.98%26.25%
39Audrey Rasco9-10 Girls9F 10:31.9+0:14.3+2.32%97.74%22.49%24.81%
411Samantha Campa9-10 Girls10F 11:35.2+1:17.6+12.56%88.84%14.73%17.27%
512Sophia Francis9-10 Girls10F 16:25.5+6:07.9+59.57%62.67%-20.88%-17.27%
68Sophia Irwin-Feeney9-10 Girls9F 16:26.9+6:09.3+59.80%62.58%-21.05%-17.44%
75Nadia Cardenas9-10 Girls9F 16:28.6+6:11.0+60.07%62.47%-21.26%-17.64%
87Shelby Howard9-10 Girls9F 16:36.6+6:19.0+61.37%61.97%-22.24%-18.59%