PA 500

Sunday, May 7, 2017 10:04 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Clarks Beach, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 201
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, June 12, 2017 17:17 (GMT+12)
Organized by: WAIAU PA NETBALL
Race website: https://waiaupanetball.wordpress.com/2017/01/18/pa5000/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Run Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Danielle Ingram-Trevis OpenF 19:00.2--100%42.32%43.10%3:48.0
2199Cass You G MastersF 21:31.0+2:30.8+13.23%88.32%34.70%35.58%4:18.2
3129Maree Holgate MastersF 21:38.0+2:37.8+13.84%87.84%34.34%35.23%4:19.6
4192Anna KueglerPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club OpenF 22:00.8+3:00.6+15.84%86.33%33.19%34.09%4:24.2
5152Chelsea Nicholas JuniorF 22:35.2+3:35.0+18.86%84.14%31.45%32.37%4:31.0
6174Jacqui Appleby MastersF 23:37.3+4:37.1+24.30%80.45%28.31%29.27%4:43.5
7177Michelle Hill MastersF 23:55.6+4:55.4+25.91%79.42%27.38%28.36%4:47.1
8215Gail Parker MastersF 24:11.2+5:11.0+27.28%78.57%26.59%27.58%4:50.2
9218Robyn Budd MastersF 24:49.6+5:49.4+30.64%76.54%24.65%25.67%4:57.9
10180Angela WardPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club MastersF 24:54.6+5:54.4+31.08%76.29%24.40%25.42%4:58.9
11123Rachel Powley JuniorF 24:57.4+5:57.2+31.33%76.15%24.26%25.28%4:59.5
12131Tahlia-Marrie Vea JuniorF 25:19.2+6:19.0+33.24%75.05%23.15%24.19%5:03.8
13176Daphnie Skellng OpenF 26:11.7+7:11.5+37.84%72.55%20.50%21.57%5:14.3
14214Kate Booj OpenF 26:33.8+7:33.6+39.78%71.54%19.38%20.47%5:18.8
15119Hayley Clarke MastersF 26:59.0+7:58.8+41.99%70.43%18.11%19.21%5:23.8
16140Kylie HallQUINN'S ON A MISSION MastersF 27:07.8+8:07.6+42.76%70.05%17.66%18.77%5:25.6
17184Jamie BrownMac Attacks JuniorF 27:33.3+8:33.1+45.00%68.97%16.37%17.50%5:30.7
18183Tatum ClotworthyMac Attacks JuniorF 27:33.8+8:33.6+45.04%68.94%16.34%17.47%5:30.8
19166Debra Fenton MastersF 29:11.2+10:11.0+53.59%65.11%11.42%12.61%5:50.2
20220Sian Evans JuniorF 30:43.3+11:43.1+61.66%61.86%6.76%8.02%6:08.7
21175Amelia Appleby JuniorF 30:44.4+11:44.2+61.76%61.82%6.70%7.96%6:08.9
22196Hope Miratana OpenF 31:19.9+12:19.7+64.87%60.65%4.91%6.19%6:16.0
23139Charli Gardiner-HallQUINN'S ON A MISSION JuniorF 32:33.7+13:33.5+71.35%58.36%1.17%2.51%6:30.7
24211Olivia GordonThe Tron JuniorF 32:49.1+13:48.9+72.70%57.90%0.40%1.74%6:33.8
25182Emma Moffin JuniorF 33:58.8+14:58.6+78.81%55.93%-3.13%-1.74%6:47.8
26200Alaina Smith JuniorF 34:01.2+15:01.0+79.02%55.86%-3.25%-1.86%6:48.2
27125Annaleah BeloeBELOE FAMILY JuniorF 34:08.0+15:07.8+79.62%55.67%-3.60%-2.20%6:49.6
28150Tracy Longstaff MastersF 34:13.9+15:13.7+80.14%55.51%-3.89%-2.49%6:50.8
29173Franceska King JuniorF 34:52.0+15:51.8+83.48%54.50%-5.82%-4.39%6:58.4
30130Helen Keenan MastersF 35:35.2+16:35.0+87.27%53.40%-8.01%-6.55%7:07.0
3143Emma Ngata OpenF 35:35.3+16:35.1+87.27%53.40%-8.01%-6.55%7:07.1
32124Rebecca Powley JuniorF 35:45.1+16:44.9+88.13%53.15%-8.51%-7.04%7:09.0
33227Monique Fairhall JuniorF 36:10.5+17:10.3+90.36%52.53%-9.79%-8.31%7:14.1
34208Para ArawoamaThe Tron JuniorF 36:50.8+17:50.6+93.90%51.57%-11.83%-10.32%7:22.2
35112Melissa Gillies MastersF 36:58.5+17:58.3+94.57%51.40%-12.22%-10.71%7:23.7
36104Meika Gillies JuniorF 37:07.6+18:07.4+95.37%51.19%-12.68%-11.16%7:25.5
37146Kate Schollum JuniorF 37:08.0+18:07.8+95.40%51.18%-12.70%-11.18%7:25.6
38147Taylor Schollum JuniorF 38:37.3+19:37.1+103.24%49.20%-17.22%-15.64%7:43.5
39172Ally King MastersF 38:50.6+19:50.4+104.40%48.92%-17.89%-16.30%7:46.1
40105Ruby Gillies JuniorF 38:51.0+19:50.8+104.44%48.91%-17.91%-16.32%7:46.2
41210Dianne GordonThe Tron MastersF 39:40.9+20:40.7+108.81%47.89%-20.43%-18.81%7:56.2
42205Jemma Stewart OpenF 40:07.8+21:07.6+111.17%47.35%-21.80%-20.15%8:01.6
43102Saige Cowlrick JuniorF 41:38.9+22:38.7+119.16%45.63%-26.40%-24.70%8:19.8
44223Ali Mataira MastersF 43:57.3+24:57.1+131.30%43.23%-33.40%-31.61%8:47.5
45127Rachel SouthonBELOE FAMILY OpenF 47:52.1+28:51.9+151.89%39.70%-45.28%-43.32%9:34.4
46113Nicci Gillies MastersF 52:22.1+33:21.9+175.57%36.29%-58.94%-56.80%10:28.4
47149Meghan Schollum JuniorF 54:39.1+35:38.9+187.59%34.77%-65.87%-63.63%10:55.8
48145Nicole Schollum MastersF 54:39.4+35:39.2+187.62%34.77%-65.88%-63.65%10:55.9
  • Run Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1152Chelsea Nicholas JuniorF 22:35.2--100%33.62%33.72%4:31.0
2123Rachel Powley JuniorF 24:57.4+2:22.2+10.49%90.50%26.66%26.76%4:59.5
3131Tahlia-Marrie Vea JuniorF 25:19.2+2:44.0+12.10%89.20%25.59%25.70%5:03.8
4184Jamie BrownMac Attacks JuniorF 27:33.3+4:58.1+22.00%81.97%19.02%19.14%5:30.7
5183Tatum ClotworthyMac Attacks JuniorF 27:33.8+4:58.6+22.03%81.94%19.00%19.11%5:30.8
6220Sian Evans JuniorF 30:43.3+8:08.1+36.02%73.52%9.72%9.85%6:08.7
7175Amelia Appleby JuniorF 30:44.4+8:09.2+36.10%73.48%9.66%9.79%6:08.9
8139Charli Gardiner-HallQUINN'S ON A MISSION JuniorF 32:33.7+9:58.5+44.16%69.37%4.31%4.45%6:30.7
9211Olivia GordonThe Tron JuniorF 32:49.1+10:13.9+45.30%68.82%3.56%3.69%6:33.8
10182Emma Moffin JuniorF 33:58.8+11:23.6+50.44%66.47%0.14%0.28%6:47.8
11200Alaina Smith JuniorF 34:01.2+11:26.0+50.62%66.39%0.03%0.17%6:48.2
12125Annaleah BeloeBELOE FAMILY JuniorF 34:08.0+11:32.8+51.12%66.17%-0.31%-0.17%6:49.6
13173Franceska King JuniorF 34:52.0+12:16.8+54.37%64.78%-2.46%-2.32%6:58.4
14124Rebecca Powley JuniorF 35:45.1+13:09.9+58.29%63.18%-5.06%-4.92%7:09.0
15227Monique Fairhall JuniorF 36:10.5+13:35.3+60.16%62.44%-6.31%-6.16%7:14.1
16208Para ArawoamaThe Tron JuniorF 36:50.8+14:15.6+63.13%61.30%-8.28%-8.13%7:22.2
17104Meika Gillies JuniorF 37:07.6+14:32.4+64.37%60.84%-9.10%-8.95%7:25.5
18146Kate Schollum JuniorF 37:08.0+14:32.8+64.40%60.83%-9.12%-8.97%7:25.6
19147Taylor Schollum JuniorF 38:37.3+16:02.1+70.99%58.48%-13.50%-13.34%7:43.5
20105Ruby Gillies JuniorF 38:51.0+16:15.8+72.00%58.14%-14.17%-14.01%7:46.2
21102Saige Cowlrick JuniorF 41:38.9+19:03.7+84.39%54.23%-22.39%-22.22%8:19.8
22149Meghan Schollum JuniorF 54:39.1+32:03.9+141.96%41.33%-60.61%-60.38%10:55.8
  • Run Female - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1199Cass You G MastersF 21:31.0--100%33.71%23.59%4:18.2
2129Maree Holgate MastersF 21:38.0+0:07.0+0.54%99.46%33.35%23.17%4:19.6
3174Jacqui Appleby MastersF 23:37.3+2:06.3+9.78%91.09%27.22%16.11%4:43.5
4177Michelle Hill MastersF 23:55.6+2:24.6+11.20%89.93%26.28%15.03%4:47.1
5215Gail Parker MastersF 24:11.2+2:40.2+12.41%88.96%25.48%14.10%4:50.2
6218Robyn Budd MastersF 24:49.6+3:18.6+15.38%86.67%23.51%11.83%4:57.9
7180Angela WardPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club MastersF 24:54.6+3:23.6+15.77%86.38%23.25%11.54%4:58.9
8119Hayley Clarke MastersF 26:59.0+5:28.0+25.41%79.74%16.86%4.17%5:23.8
9140Kylie HallQUINN'S ON A MISSION MastersF 27:07.8+5:36.8+26.09%79.31%16.41%3.65%5:25.6
10166Debra Fenton MastersF 29:11.2+7:40.2+35.65%73.72%10.07%-3.65%5:50.2
11150Tracy Longstaff MastersF 34:13.9+12:42.9+59.09%62.86%-5.47%-21.57%6:50.8
12130Helen Keenan MastersF 35:35.2+14:04.2+65.39%60.46%-9.64%-26.38%7:07.0
13112Melissa Gillies MastersF 36:58.5+15:27.5+71.84%58.19%-13.92%-31.31%7:23.7
14172Ally King MastersF 38:50.6+17:19.6+80.53%55.39%-19.68%-37.95%7:46.1
15210Dianne GordonThe Tron MastersF 39:40.9+18:09.9+84.42%54.22%-22.26%-40.92%7:56.2
16223Ali Mataira MastersF 43:57.3+22:26.3+104.28%48.95%-35.43%-56.10%8:47.5
17113Nicci Gillies MastersF 52:22.1+30:51.1+143.38%41.09%-61.35%-85.98%10:28.4
18145Nicole Schollum MastersF 54:39.4+33:08.4+154.02%39.37%-68.40%-94.10%10:55.9
  • Run Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Danielle Ingram-Trevis OpenF 19:00.2--100%38.87%34.35%3:48.0
2192Anna KueglerPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club OpenF 22:00.8+3:00.6+15.84%86.33%29.19%23.95%4:24.2
3176Daphnie Skellng OpenF 26:11.7+7:11.5+37.84%72.55%15.74%9.51%5:14.3
4214Kate Booj OpenF 26:33.8+7:33.6+39.78%71.54%14.55%8.24%5:18.8
5196Hope Miratana OpenF 31:19.9+12:19.7+64.87%60.65%-0.79%-8.24%6:16.0
643Emma Ngata OpenF 35:35.3+16:35.1+87.27%53.40%-14.48%-22.94%7:07.1
7205Jemma Stewart OpenF 40:07.8+21:07.6+111.17%47.35%-29.09%-38.63%8:01.6
8127Rachel SouthonBELOE FAMILY OpenF 47:52.1+28:51.9+151.89%39.70%-53.98%-65.36%9:34.4
  • Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1191James KueglerPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club OpenM 17:40.9--100%38.68%29.35%3:32.2
2219Angus Evans JuniorM 18:04.3+0:23.4+2.21%97.84%37.33%27.79%3:36.9
3161Theo CrawfordTeam Rowan JuniorM 18:07.6+0:26.7+2.52%97.55%37.14%27.57%3:37.5
4137Dion Peters MastersM 18:37.1+0:56.2+5.30%94.97%35.43%25.60%3:43.4
5160John Renowdan OpenM 19:00.9+1:20.0+7.54%92.99%34.06%24.02%3:48.2
6185Cullen CroweMac Attacks JuniorM 19:01.7+1:20.8+7.62%92.92%34.01%23.97%3:48.3
7225Jack Foster JuniorM 19:23.5+1:42.6+9.67%91.18%32.75%22.51%3:52.7
8109Lewis MooreCGC Homes OpenM 20:04.6+2:23.7+13.55%88.07%30.37%19.78%4:00.9
9188James SeivenyghtMac Attacks OpenM 20:18.4+2:37.5+14.85%87.07%29.58%18.86%4:03.7
10162Dre ShelleyTeam Rowan JuniorM 20:32.7+2:51.8+16.19%86.06%28.75%17.90%4:06.5
11186Hunter CroweMac Attacks JuniorM 20:36.5+2:55.6+16.55%85.80%28.53%17.65%4:07.3
12118Scott Longstaff MastersM 20:36.6+2:55.7+16.56%85.79%28.52%17.65%4:07.3
13108Daniel BurlaceCGC Homes OpenM 21:07.3+3:26.4+19.46%83.71%26.75%15.60%4:13.5
14134Peter MathesonWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 21:24.9+3:44.0+21.11%82.57%25.73%14.43%4:17.0
15187Harrison ClotworthyMac Attacks JuniorM 21:25.9+3:45.0+21.21%82.50%25.68%14.36%4:17.2
16107Cain YoungCGC Homes OpenM 21:43.3+4:02.4+22.85%81.40%24.67%13.20%4:20.7
17132Robert MathesonWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 21:44.1+4:03.2+22.92%81.35%24.62%13.15%4:20.8
18179Robert WardPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club MastersM 21:47.2+4:06.3+23.22%81.16%24.44%12.94%4:21.4
19163Slade McKayTeam Rowan JuniorM 21:49.2+4:08.3+23.40%81.03%24.33%12.81%4:21.8
20156Bruce Henderson MastersM 21:50.9+4:10.0+23.56%80.93%24.23%12.70%4:22.2
21178Martin Hill MastersM 22:03.8+4:22.9+24.78%80.14%23.48%11.84%4:24.8
22226Fergs Foster JuniorM 22:17.5+4:36.6+26.07%79.32%22.69%10.93%4:27.5
23133Benjamin MathesonWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 22:22.4+4:41.5+26.53%79.03%22.41%10.60%4:28.5
24204Fraser Brown MastersM 22:39.0+4:58.1+28.10%78.06%21.45%9.49%4:31.8
25144Conor BeloeBELOE FAMILY JuniorM 22:45.0+5:04.1+28.66%77.72%21.10%9.09%4:33.0
26195Shannon Clarke MastersM 22:46.3+5:05.4+28.79%77.65%21.03%9.01%4:33.3
27190Peter Jackson MastersM 23:45.3+6:04.4+34.35%74.43%17.62%5.08%4:45.1
28197Caleb Duffy JuniorM 23:56.9+6:16.0+35.44%73.83%16.95%4.31%4:47.4
29169Nathan CollinsRanga Squad JuniorM 24:09.1+6:28.2+36.59%73.21%16.24%3.49%4:49.8
30141Paul GardinerQUINN'S ON A MISSION MastersM 24:45.1+7:04.2+39.98%71.44%14.16%1.10%4:57.0
31135Logan DouglasWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 24:57.9+7:17.0+41.19%70.83%13.42%0.24%4:59.6
32224Rob Foster MastersM 25:05.2+7:24.3+41.88%70.48%13.00%-0.24%5:01.0
33207Sam GordonThe Tron JuniorM 25:07.0+7:26.1+42.05%70.40%12.90%-0.36%5:01.4
34168Fletcher McPeakRanga Squad JuniorM 25:33.9+7:53.0+44.58%69.16%11.34%-2.15%5:06.8
35120Josh Willmer JuniorM 25:37.1+7:56.2+44.89%69.02%11.16%-2.37%5:07.4
36164Jonny ShelleyTeam Rowan JuniorM 26:11.0+8:30.1+48.08%67.53%9.20%-4.63%5:14.2
37115Leo Penny JuniorM 26:20.8+8:39.9+49.01%67.11%8.63%-5.28%5:16.2
38138Quinn Gardiner-HallQUINN'S ON A MISSION JuniorM 26:41.7+9:00.8+50.98%66.24%7.42%-6.67%5:20.3
39151William Ellis OpenM 27:23.2+9:42.3+54.89%64.56%5.02%-9.43%5:28.6
40148Steve Schollum MastersM 27:27.0+9:46.1+55.25%64.41%4.80%-9.69%5:29.4
41181Matthew Moffin JuniorM 27:42.5+10:01.6+56.71%63.81%3.91%-10.72%5:32.5
42170Quinn McPeakRanga Squad JuniorM 27:58.1+10:17.2+58.18%63.22%3.01%-11.76%5:35.6
43213Daniel Haigh OpenM 28:58.4+11:17.5+63.86%61.03%-0.48%-15.77%5:47.7
44217Steven Gemmel MastersM 31:34.4+13:53.5+78.57%56.00%-9.50%-26.16%6:18.9
45206Josh GordonThe Tron JuniorM 32:50.8+15:09.9+85.77%53.83%-13.91%-31.25%6:34.2
46201Neil Young MastersM 33:27.7+15:46.8+89.24%52.84%-16.04%-33.71%6:41.5
47154Cameron Stewart JuniorM 35:11.6+17:30.7+99.04%50.24%-22.05%-40.63%7:02.3
48171Grant Robinson MastersM 35:31.3+17:50.4+100.90%49.78%-23.19%-41.94%7:06.3
49165William RowanTeam Rowan JuniorM 37:24.0+19:43.1+111.52%47.28%-29.70%-49.45%7:28.8
50193Brad Matson MastersM 37:34.1+19:53.2+112.47%47.07%-30.29%-50.12%7:30.8
51194Alex Matson JuniorM 37:34.4+19:53.5+112.50%47.06%-30.30%-50.14%7:30.9
52212Marty AramoanaThe Tron JuniorM 38:52.6+21:11.7+119.87%45.48%-34.82%-55.35%7:46.5
53209Kane GordonThe Tron JuniorM 39:12.9+21:32.0+121.78%45.09%-36.00%-56.70%7:50.6
54101Chad Cowlrick MastersM 41:39.5+23:58.6+135.60%42.44%-44.47%-66.46%8:19.9
55222Aaron Wright JuniorM 42:59.7+25:18.8+143.16%41.12%-49.11%-71.80%8:35.9
56126Alex BeloeBELOE FAMILY JuniorM 47:51.3+30:10.4+170.65%36.95%-65.96%-91.22%9:34.3
57116Artus Penny JuniorM 48:07.7+30:26.8+172.19%36.74%-66.91%-92.31%9:37.5
58117Baci Penny JuniorM 52:22.2+34:41.3+196.18%33.76%-81.62%-109.26%10:28.4
59114Nicholas Penny MastersM 52:23.8+34:42.9+196.33%33.75%-81.71%-109.37%10:28.8
60198Andrew Smith OpenM 53:33.2+35:52.3+202.87%33.02%-85.72%-113.99%10:42.6
61155Luke Stewart JuniorM 54:00.4+36:19.5+205.44%32.74%-87.29%-115.80%10:48.1
62153Craig Stewart MastersM 54:03.2+36:22.3+205.70%32.71%-87.46%-115.99%10:48.6
  • Run Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1219Angus Evans JuniorM 18:04.3--100%39.75%30.98%3:36.9
2161Theo CrawfordTeam Rowan JuniorM 18:07.6+0:03.3+0.30%99.70%39.57%30.77%3:37.5
3185Cullen CroweMac Attacks JuniorM 19:01.7+0:57.4+5.29%94.97%36.56%27.33%3:48.3
4225Jack Foster JuniorM 19:23.5+1:19.2+7.30%93.19%35.35%25.94%3:52.7
5162Dre ShelleyTeam Rowan JuniorM 20:32.7+2:28.4+13.69%87.96%31.50%21.53%4:06.5
6186Hunter CroweMac Attacks JuniorM 20:36.5+2:32.2+14.04%87.69%31.29%21.29%4:07.3
7187Harrison ClotworthyMac Attacks JuniorM 21:25.9+3:21.6+18.59%84.32%28.55%18.15%4:17.2
8163Slade McKayTeam Rowan JuniorM 21:49.2+3:44.9+20.74%82.82%27.25%16.66%4:21.8
9226Fergs Foster JuniorM 22:17.5+4:13.2+23.35%81.07%25.68%14.86%4:27.5
10144Conor BeloeBELOE FAMILY JuniorM 22:45.0+4:40.7+25.89%79.44%24.15%13.11%4:33.0
11197Caleb Duffy JuniorM 23:56.9+5:52.6+32.52%75.46%20.16%8.54%4:47.4
12169Nathan CollinsRanga Squad JuniorM 24:09.1+6:04.8+33.64%74.83%19.48%7.76%4:49.8
13207Sam GordonThe Tron JuniorM 25:07.0+7:02.7+38.98%71.95%16.26%4.07%5:01.4
14168Fletcher McPeakRanga Squad JuniorM 25:33.9+7:29.6+41.46%70.69%14.77%2.36%5:06.8
15120Josh Willmer JuniorM 25:37.1+7:32.8+41.76%70.54%14.59%2.16%5:07.4
16164Jonny ShelleyTeam Rowan JuniorM 26:11.0+8:06.7+44.89%69.02%12.71%0.00%5:14.2
17115Leo Penny JuniorM 26:20.8+8:16.5+45.79%68.59%12.16%-0.62%5:16.2
18138Quinn Gardiner-HallQUINN'S ON A MISSION JuniorM 26:41.7+8:37.4+47.72%67.70%11.00%-1.95%5:20.3
19181Matthew Moffin JuniorM 27:42.5+9:38.2+53.32%65.22%7.62%-5.82%5:32.5
20170Quinn McPeakRanga Squad JuniorM 27:58.1+9:53.8+54.76%64.61%6.75%-6.82%5:35.6
21206Josh GordonThe Tron JuniorM 32:50.8+14:46.5+81.76%55.02%-9.51%-25.45%6:34.2
22154Cameron Stewart JuniorM 35:11.6+17:07.3+94.74%51.35%-17.33%-34.41%7:02.3
23165William RowanTeam Rowan JuniorM 37:24.0+19:19.7+106.95%48.32%-24.69%-42.84%7:28.8
24194Alex Matson JuniorM 37:34.4+19:30.1+107.91%48.10%-25.27%-43.50%7:30.9
25212Marty AramoanaThe Tron JuniorM 38:52.6+20:48.3+115.12%46.48%-29.61%-48.48%7:46.5
26209Kane GordonThe Tron JuniorM 39:12.9+21:08.6+117.00%46.08%-30.74%-49.77%7:50.6
27222Aaron Wright JuniorM 42:59.7+24:55.4+137.91%42.03%-43.34%-64.21%8:35.9
28126Alex BeloeBELOE FAMILY JuniorM 47:51.3+29:47.0+164.81%37.76%-59.55%-82.77%9:34.3
29116Artus Penny JuniorM 48:07.7+30:03.4+166.32%37.55%-60.46%-83.81%9:37.5
30117Baci Penny JuniorM 52:22.2+34:17.9+189.79%34.51%-74.60%-100.01%10:28.4
31155Luke Stewart JuniorM 54:00.4+35:56.1+198.85%33.46%-80.06%-106.26%10:48.1
  • Run Male - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Dion Peters MastersM 18:37.1--100%34.79%23.23%3:43.4
2118Scott Longstaff MastersM 20:36.6+1:59.5+10.70%90.34%27.81%15.02%4:07.3
3134Peter MathesonWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 21:24.9+2:47.8+15.02%86.94%24.99%11.70%4:17.0
4132Robert MathesonWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 21:44.1+3:07.0+16.74%85.66%23.87%10.38%4:20.8
5179Robert WardPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club MastersM 21:47.2+3:10.1+17.02%85.46%23.69%10.17%4:21.4
6156Bruce Henderson MastersM 21:50.9+3:13.8+17.35%85.22%23.48%9.92%4:22.2
7178Martin Hill MastersM 22:03.8+3:26.7+18.50%84.39%22.72%9.03%4:24.8
8133Benjamin MathesonWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 22:22.4+3:45.3+20.17%83.22%21.64%7.75%4:28.5
9204Fraser Brown MastersM 22:39.0+4:01.9+21.65%82.20%20.67%6.61%4:31.8
10195Shannon Clarke MastersM 22:46.3+4:09.2+22.31%81.76%20.24%6.11%4:33.3
11190Peter Jackson MastersM 23:45.3+5:08.2+27.59%78.38%16.80%2.05%4:45.1
12141Paul GardinerQUINN'S ON A MISSION MastersM 24:45.1+6:08.0+32.94%75.22%13.31%-2.05%4:57.0
13135Logan DouglasWAIMOANA FARM MastersM 24:57.9+6:20.8+34.09%74.58%12.56%-2.93%4:59.6
14224Rob Foster MastersM 25:05.2+6:28.1+34.74%74.22%12.13%-3.44%5:01.0
15148Steve Schollum MastersM 27:27.0+8:49.9+47.44%67.83%3.85%-13.18%5:29.4
16217Steven Gemmel MastersM 31:34.4+12:57.3+69.58%58.97%-10.59%-30.18%6:18.9
17201Neil Young MastersM 33:27.7+14:50.6+79.72%55.64%-17.20%-37.97%6:41.5
18171Grant Robinson MastersM 35:31.3+16:54.2+90.79%52.41%-24.42%-46.46%7:06.3
19193Brad Matson MastersM 37:34.1+18:57.0+101.78%49.56%-31.59%-54.90%7:30.8
20101Chad Cowlrick MastersM 41:39.5+23:02.4+123.75%44.69%-45.91%-71.76%8:19.9
21114Nicholas Penny MastersM 52:23.8+33:46.7+181.43%35.53%-83.52%-116.04%10:28.8
22153Craig Stewart MastersM 54:03.2+35:26.1+190.32%34.44%-89.32%-122.87%10:48.6
  • Run Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1191James KueglerPapakura Athletics And Harrier Club OpenM 17:40.9--100%30.76%16.29%3:32.2
2160John Renowdan OpenM 19:00.9+1:20.0+7.54%92.99%25.54%9.97%3:48.2
3109Lewis MooreCGC Homes OpenM 20:04.6+2:23.7+13.55%88.07%21.38%4.95%4:00.9
4188James SeivenyghtMac Attacks OpenM 20:18.4+2:37.5+14.85%87.07%20.48%3.86%4:03.7
5108Daniel BurlaceCGC Homes OpenM 21:07.3+3:26.4+19.46%83.71%17.29%0.00%4:13.5
6107Cain YoungCGC Homes OpenM 21:43.3+4:02.4+22.85%81.40%14.94%-2.84%4:20.7
7151William Ellis OpenM 27:23.2+9:42.3+54.89%64.56%-7.24%-29.66%5:28.6
8213Daniel Haigh OpenM 28:58.4+11:17.5+63.86%61.03%-13.45%-37.17%5:47.7
9198Andrew Smith OpenM 53:33.2+35:52.3+202.87%33.02%-109.71%-153.55%10:42.6
  • Team Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11002CGC HomesTeamF/M 20:58.4--100%18.32%15.48%-
21009Waimoana FarmTeamF/M 21:25.1+0:26.7+2.12%97.92%16.59%13.69%-
31004Papakura Athletics And Harrier ClubTeamF/M 21:52.8+0:54.4+4.32%95.86%14.79%11.83%-
41003Mac AttacksTeamF/M 22:44.9+1:46.5+8.46%92.20%11.41%8.33%-
51007Team RowanTeamF/M 24:48.9+3:50.5+18.32%84.52%3.36%0.00%-
61006Ranga SquadTeamF/M 25:53.7+4:55.3+23.47%80.99%-0.85%-4.35%-
71005Quinn's On A MissionTeamF/M 27:47.1+6:48.7+32.48%75.48%-8.21%-11.97%-
81001Beloe FamilyTeamF/M 30:31.3+9:32.9+45.53%68.72%-18.87%-23.00%-
91008The TronTeamF/M 35:03.4+14:05.0+67.15%59.83%-36.53%-41.27%-
  • Team Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11002CGC HomesTeamF/M 20:58.4--100%18.32%15.48%-
21009Waimoana FarmTeamF/M 21:25.1+0:26.7+2.12%97.92%16.59%13.69%-
31004Papakura Athletics And Harrier ClubTeamF/M 21:52.8+0:54.4+4.32%95.86%14.79%11.83%-
41003Mac AttacksTeamF/M 22:44.9+1:46.5+8.46%92.20%11.41%8.33%-
51007Team RowanTeamF/M 24:48.9+3:50.5+18.32%84.52%3.36%0.00%-
61006Ranga SquadTeamF/M 25:53.7+4:55.3+23.47%80.99%-0.85%-4.35%-
71005Quinn's On A MissionTeamF/M 27:47.1+6:48.7+32.48%75.48%-8.21%-11.97%-
81001Beloe FamilyTeamF/M 30:31.3+9:32.9+45.53%68.72%-18.87%-23.00%-
91008The TronTeamF/M 35:03.4+14:05.0+67.15%59.83%-36.53%-41.27%-
  • Walk Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Margaret ChittyOpenF 36:02.3--100%27.77%26.13%7:12.5
2157Yasmin WesselsJuniorF 36:55.4+0:53.1+2.46%97.60%25.99%24.31%7:23.1
363Leslye WattsMastersF 37:00.4+0:58.1+2.69%97.38%25.83%24.14%7:24.1
461Berny SpruitMastersF 37:39.2+1:36.9+4.48%95.71%24.53%22.82%7:31.8
538Jenny RobinsonOpenF 38:02.6+2:00.3+5.56%94.73%23.75%22.02%7:36.5
657Sharon WesselsJuniorF 38:05.6+2:03.3+5.70%94.61%23.65%21.91%7:37.1
791Linda LynnMastersF 39:32.0+3:29.7+9.70%91.16%20.76%18.96%7:54.4
869Heather HoughtonMastersF 39:32.5+3:30.2+9.72%91.14%20.75%18.94%7:54.5
928Jude ManuelOpenF 40:00.8+3:58.5+11.03%90.07%19.80%17.98%8:00.2
10142Leigh BennettOpenF 42:24.9+6:22.6+17.69%84.97%14.99%13.05%8:29.0
1158Jessie WesselsJuniorF 43:03.2+7:00.9+19.47%83.71%13.71%11.75%8:36.6
1268Sue AustinMastersF 43:10.3+7:08.0+19.79%83.48%13.47%11.50%8:38.1
1380Sharazann Van NiekerkOpenF 43:39.5+7:37.2+21.14%82.55%12.50%10.51%8:43.9
1471Mchelle SkillingMastersF 43:44.8+7:42.5+21.39%82.38%12.32%10.32%8:45.0
1513Leanne PowleyOpenF 44:16.6+8:14.3+22.86%81.39%11.26%9.24%8:51.3
169Cherie MayOpenF 45:12.2+9:09.9+25.43%79.72%9.40%7.34%9:02.4
1767Maureen MunroeMastersF 45:18.8+9:16.5+25.74%79.53%9.18%7.11%9:03.8
1881Helen MorganMastersF 46:53.3+10:51.0+30.11%76.86%6.02%3.88%9:22.7
1982Karen MarlowMastersF 46:53.4+10:51.1+30.11%76.86%6.02%3.88%9:22.7
2056Di BlackwellOpenF 47:34.4+11:32.1+32.01%75.75%4.65%2.48%9:30.9
2137Lisa PalmerOpenF 47:47.0+11:44.7+32.59%75.42%4.23%2.05%9:33.4
2249Dorothy GilliesOpenF 47:47.7+11:45.4+32.62%75.40%4.20%2.03%9:33.5
2330Diane WongOpenF 47:56.7+11:54.4+33.04%75.17%3.90%1.72%9:35.3
2426Melissa VeaOpenF 48:00.6+11:58.3+33.22%75.06%3.77%1.59%9:36.1
2527Danielle WeckOpenF 48:01.7+11:59.4+33.27%75.04%3.74%1.55%9:36.3
2690Ali BoonMastersF 48:02.0+11:59.7+33.28%75.03%3.73%1.54%9:36.4
2725Ann BellOpenF 48:03.0+12:00.7+33.33%75.00%3.69%1.50%9:36.6
2897Tracey WorthingtonOpenF 48:15.0+12:12.7+33.89%74.69%3.29%1.09%9:39.0
2998Teacey WilliamsOpenF 48:16.5+12:14.2+33.95%74.65%3.24%1.04%9:39.3
3044Jessie-Lee ColsonOpenF 48:46.8+12:44.5+35.36%73.88%2.23%0.01%9:45.4
3146Carol BennettOpenF 48:47.2+12:44.9+35.37%73.87%2.22%-0.01%9:45.4
3286Sienna DuftyJuniorF 48:56.6+12:54.3+35.81%73.63%1.90%-0.33%9:47.3
3336Sarah WilliamsOpenF 50:16.2+14:13.9+39.49%71.69%-0.76%-3.05%10:03.2
341Tamara AlbrettOpenF 50:57.6+14:55.3+41.40%70.72%-2.14%-4.46%10:11.5
354Shelley BurnsOpenF 50:58.0+14:55.7+41.42%70.71%-2.15%-4.48%10:11.6
3620Stefan CowellOpenF 51:10.1+15:07.8+41.98%70.43%-2.56%-4.89%10:14.0
3723Portia CowellOpenF 51:11.7+15:09.4+42.06%70.39%-2.61%-4.94%10:14.3
3824Olive CowellOpenF 51:11.9+15:09.6+42.07%70.39%-2.62%-4.95%10:14.4
3970Tracey SmithMastersF 51:39.4+15:37.1+43.34%69.77%-3.54%-5.89%10:19.9
4088Thalia WrightJuniorF 52:17.6+16:15.3+45.10%68.92%-4.81%-7.20%10:27.5
4189Shayleene DobbsMastersF 52:18.3+16:16.0+45.14%68.90%-4.84%-7.22%10:27.7
4278Rhonda AndrewMastersF 52:39.4+16:37.1+46.11%68.44%-5.54%-7.94%10:31.9
43143Bianca BuddoOpenF 53:15.3+17:13.0+47.77%67.67%-6.74%-9.17%10:39.1
4447Chris HallOpenF 53:16.8+17:14.5+47.84%67.64%-6.79%-9.22%10:39.4
4566Sheila FirminMastersF 53:21.3+17:19.0+48.05%67.54%-6.94%-9.37%10:40.3
4665Hazel McMahonMastersF 53:21.9+17:19.6+48.08%67.53%-6.96%-9.39%10:40.4
4764Mauree HenreyMastersF 53:22.4+17:20.1+48.10%67.52%-6.98%-9.41%10:40.5
4872Colleen FinlayMastersF 53:41.0+17:38.7+48.96%67.13%-7.60%-10.04%10:44.2
4919Madeline SmithOpenF 54:11.5+18:09.2+50.37%66.50%-8.62%-11.09%10:50.3
5042Teresa WhyteOpenF 54:45.3+18:43.0+51.94%65.82%-9.75%-12.24%10:57.1
5174Kirsten KummerMastersF 55:22.3+19:20.0+53.65%65.08%-10.98%-13.51%11:04.5
5218Isabel SmithOpenF 58:31.5+22:29.2+62.40%61.58%-17.30%-19.97%11:42.3
5314Andra SmithOpenF 58:38.5+22:36.2+62.72%61.46%-17.54%-20.21%11:43.7
5417Jo SmithOpenF 58:40.1+22:37.8+62.79%61.43%-17.59%-20.26%11:44.0
5535Jane MathesonOpenF 1:03:22.6+27:20.3+75.86%56.86%-27.03%-29.91%12:40.5
5677Jan LeonardMastersF 1:03:34.5+27:32.2+76.41%56.69%-27.42%-30.32%12:42.9
5734Ngaire MathesonOpenF 1:03:34.9+27:32.6+76.43%56.68%-27.44%-30.33%12:43.0
5833Sally MathesonOpenF 1:03:35.7+27:33.4+76.46%56.67%-27.46%-30.36%12:43.1
5983Hayley SmittJuniorF 1:15:16.9+39:14.6+108.89%47.87%-50.89%-54.32%15:03.4
6084Dee BondMastersF 1:15:17.5+39:15.2+108.92%47.86%-50.91%-54.34%15:03.5
  • Walk Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1157Yasmin WesselsJuniorF 36:55.4--100%24.80%19.73%7:23.1
257Sharon WesselsJuniorF 38:05.6+1:10.2+3.17%96.93%22.41%17.19%7:37.1
358Jessie WesselsJuniorF 43:03.2+6:07.8+16.60%85.76%12.31%6.40%8:36.6
486Sienna DuftyJuniorF 48:56.6+12:01.2+32.55%75.44%0.32%-6.40%9:47.3
588Thalia WrightJuniorF 52:17.6+15:22.2+41.63%70.61%-6.51%-13.69%10:27.5
683Hayley SmittJuniorF 1:15:16.9+38:21.5+103.89%49.05%-53.33%-63.66%15:03.4
  • Walk Female - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
163Leslye WattsMastersF 37:00.4--100%25.42%25.76%7:24.1
261Berny SpruitMastersF 37:39.2+0:38.8+1.75%98.28%24.12%24.46%7:31.8
391Linda LynnMastersF 39:32.0+2:31.6+6.83%93.61%20.33%20.69%7:54.4
469Heather HoughtonMastersF 39:32.5+2:32.1+6.85%93.59%20.31%20.67%7:54.5
568Sue AustinMastersF 43:10.3+6:09.9+16.66%85.72%13.00%13.39%8:38.1
671Mchelle SkillingMastersF 43:44.8+6:44.4+18.21%84.59%11.84%12.23%8:45.0
767Maureen MunroeMastersF 45:18.8+8:18.4+22.45%81.67%8.68%9.09%9:03.8
881Helen MorganMastersF 46:53.3+9:52.9+26.70%78.93%5.51%5.93%9:22.7
982Karen MarlowMastersF 46:53.4+9:53.0+26.71%78.92%5.50%5.93%9:22.7
1090Ali BoonMastersF 48:02.0+11:01.6+29.80%77.04%3.20%3.63%9:36.4
1170Tracey SmithMastersF 51:39.4+14:39.0+39.59%71.64%-4.10%-3.63%10:19.9
1289Shayleene DobbsMastersF 52:18.3+15:17.9+41.34%70.75%-5.41%-4.94%10:27.7
1378Rhonda AndrewMastersF 52:39.4+15:39.0+42.29%70.28%-6.12%-5.64%10:31.9
1466Sheila FirminMastersF 53:21.3+16:20.9+44.18%69.36%-7.53%-7.04%10:40.3
1565Hazel McMahonMastersF 53:21.9+16:21.5+44.20%69.35%-7.55%-7.06%10:40.4
1664Mauree HenreyMastersF 53:22.4+16:22.0+44.23%69.34%-7.56%-7.08%10:40.5
1772Colleen FinlayMastersF 53:41.0+16:40.6+45.06%68.94%-8.19%-7.70%10:44.2
1874Kirsten KummerMastersF 55:22.3+18:21.9+49.63%66.83%-11.59%-11.09%11:04.5
1977Jan LeonardMastersF 1:03:34.5+26:34.1+71.79%58.21%-28.12%-27.55%12:42.9
2084Dee BondMastersF 1:15:17.5+38:17.1+103.45%49.15%-51.73%-51.05%15:03.5
  • Walk Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Margaret ChittyOpenF 36:02.3--100%28.20%26.13%7:12.5
238Jenny RobinsonOpenF 38:02.6+2:00.3+5.56%94.73%24.21%22.02%7:36.5
328Jude ManuelOpenF 40:00.8+3:58.5+11.03%90.07%20.28%17.98%8:00.2
4142Leigh BennettOpenF 42:24.9+6:22.6+17.69%84.97%15.50%13.05%8:29.0
580Sharazann Van NiekerkOpenF 43:39.5+7:37.2+21.14%82.55%13.02%10.51%8:43.9
613Leanne PowleyOpenF 44:16.6+8:14.3+22.86%81.39%11.79%9.24%8:51.3
79Cherie MayOpenF 45:12.2+9:09.9+25.43%79.72%9.94%7.34%9:02.4
856Di BlackwellOpenF 47:34.4+11:32.1+32.01%75.75%5.22%2.48%9:30.9
937Lisa PalmerOpenF 47:47.0+11:44.7+32.59%75.42%4.80%2.05%9:33.4
1049Dorothy GilliesOpenF 47:47.7+11:45.4+32.62%75.40%4.78%2.03%9:33.5
1130Diane WongOpenF 47:56.7+11:54.4+33.04%75.17%4.48%1.72%9:35.3
1226Melissa VeaOpenF 48:00.6+11:58.3+33.22%75.06%4.35%1.59%9:36.1
1327Danielle WeckOpenF 48:01.7+11:59.4+33.27%75.04%4.31%1.55%9:36.3
1425Ann BellOpenF 48:03.0+12:00.7+33.33%75.00%4.27%1.50%9:36.6
1597Tracey WorthingtonOpenF 48:15.0+12:12.7+33.89%74.69%3.87%1.09%9:39.0
1698Teacey WilliamsOpenF 48:16.5+12:14.2+33.95%74.65%3.82%1.04%9:39.3
1744Jessie-Lee ColsonOpenF 48:46.8+12:44.5+35.36%73.88%2.81%0.01%9:45.4
1846Carol BennettOpenF 48:47.2+12:44.9+35.37%73.87%2.80%-0.01%9:45.4
1936Sarah WilliamsOpenF 50:16.2+14:13.9+39.49%71.69%-0.15%-3.05%10:03.2
201Tamara AlbrettOpenF 50:57.6+14:55.3+41.40%70.72%-1.53%-4.46%10:11.5
214Shelley BurnsOpenF 50:58.0+14:55.7+41.42%70.71%-1.54%-4.48%10:11.6
2220Stefan CowellOpenF 51:10.1+15:07.8+41.98%70.43%-1.94%-4.89%10:14.0
2323Portia CowellOpenF 51:11.7+15:09.4+42.06%70.39%-2.00%-4.94%10:14.3
2424Olive CowellOpenF 51:11.9+15:09.6+42.07%70.39%-2.00%-4.95%10:14.4
25143Bianca BuddoOpenF 53:15.3+17:13.0+47.77%67.67%-6.10%-9.17%10:39.1
2647Chris HallOpenF 53:16.8+17:14.5+47.84%67.64%-6.15%-9.22%10:39.4
2719Madeline SmithOpenF 54:11.5+18:09.2+50.37%66.50%-7.97%-11.09%10:50.3
2842Teresa WhyteOpenF 54:45.3+18:43.0+51.94%65.82%-9.09%-12.24%10:57.1
2918Isabel SmithOpenF 58:31.5+22:29.2+62.40%61.58%-16.60%-19.97%11:42.3
3014Andra SmithOpenF 58:38.5+22:36.2+62.72%61.46%-16.83%-20.21%11:43.7
3117Jo SmithOpenF 58:40.1+22:37.8+62.79%61.43%-16.89%-20.26%11:44.0
3235Jane MathesonOpenF 1:03:22.6+27:20.3+75.86%56.86%-26.27%-29.91%12:40.5
3334Ngaire MathesonOpenF 1:03:34.9+27:32.6+76.43%56.68%-26.68%-30.33%12:43.0
3433Sally MathesonOpenF 1:03:35.7+27:33.4+76.46%56.67%-26.70%-30.36%12:43.1
  • Walk Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Ross MathesonOpenM 40:26.2--100%19.34%20.51%8:05.2
255Ross NewallMastersM 40:30.6+0:04.4+0.18%99.82%19.20%20.37%8:06.1
360Paul WesselsMastersM 43:13.7+2:47.5+6.90%93.54%13.77%15.02%8:38.7
462Matthew WesselsJuniorM 44:27.5+4:01.3+9.95%90.95%11.32%12.61%8:53.5
531Stephen RussOpenM 47:56.0+7:29.8+18.54%84.36%4.39%5.78%9:35.2
6111Jah-Sean AlbrettJuniorM 48:05.1+7:38.9+18.91%84.09%4.09%5.48%9:37.0
785Mike DuftyOpenM 48:57.0+8:30.8+21.05%82.61%2.36%3.78%9:47.4
812Brendon PowleyOpenM 49:09.0+8:42.8+21.55%82.27%1.96%3.38%9:49.8
922Konner CowellOpenM 49:22.9+8:56.7+22.12%81.89%1.50%2.93%9:52.6
1054Oliver RogersJuniorM 49:28.2+9:02.0+22.34%81.74%1.32%2.76%9:53.6
11110Jesse AlbrettOpenM 50:51.8+10:25.6+25.79%79.50%-1.46%0.02%10:10.4
123Mitch BurnsOpenM 50:52.8+10:26.6+25.83%79.47%-1.49%-0.02%10:10.6
125Christian BurnsOpenM 50:52.8+10:26.6+25.83%79.47%-1.49%-0.02%10:10.6
146Logan SwannOpenM 50:59.7+10:33.5+26.11%79.30%-1.72%-0.24%10:11.9
158Jordan Foreman-SmithOpenM 51:00.5+10:34.3+26.14%79.27%-1.75%-0.27%10:12.1
1687Kyan WrightJuniorM 52:14.0+11:47.8+29.17%77.42%-4.19%-2.68%10:26.8
1779Nigel LoweMastersM 52:40.3+12:14.1+30.26%76.77%-5.06%-3.54%10:32.1
1873Peter FinlayMastersM 53:47.4+13:21.2+33.02%75.18%-7.29%-5.74%10:45.5
1976Connor ByrneJuniorM 55:20.4+14:54.2+36.86%73.07%-10.39%-8.78%11:04.1
2075Bradley BrianMastersM 55:21.4+14:55.2+36.90%73.05%-10.42%-8.82%11:04.3
2116Andy SmithOpenM 58:37.8+18:11.6+44.99%68.97%-16.95%-15.25%11:43.6
2215Ron SmithOpenM 58:40.8+18:14.6+45.12%68.91%-17.05%-15.35%11:44.2
  • Walk Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
162Matthew WesselsJuniorM 44:27.5--100%10.94%10.13%8:53.5
2111Jah-Sean AlbrettJuniorM 48:05.1+3:37.6+8.16%92.46%3.67%2.80%9:37.0
354Oliver RogersJuniorM 49:28.2+5:00.7+11.27%89.87%0.90%0.00%9:53.6
487Kyan WrightJuniorM 52:14.0+7:46.5+17.49%85.11%-4.64%-5.59%10:26.8
576Connor ByrneJuniorM 55:20.4+10:52.9+24.48%80.34%-10.86%-11.87%11:04.1
  • Walk Male - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
155Ross NewallMastersM 40:30.6--100%17.51%23.09%8:06.1
260Paul WesselsMastersM 43:13.7+2:43.1+6.71%93.71%11.98%17.93%8:38.7
379Nigel LoweMastersM 52:40.3+12:09.7+30.02%76.91%-7.25%0.00%10:32.1
473Peter FinlayMastersM 53:47.4+13:16.8+32.78%75.31%-9.53%-2.12%10:45.5
575Bradley BrianMastersM 55:21.4+14:50.8+36.65%73.18%-12.72%-5.10%11:04.3
  • Walk Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Ross MathesonOpenM 40:26.2--100%20.16%20.51%8:05.2
231Stephen RussOpenM 47:56.0+7:29.8+18.54%84.36%5.36%5.78%9:35.2
385Mike DuftyOpenM 48:57.0+8:30.8+21.05%82.61%3.35%3.78%9:47.4
412Brendon PowleyOpenM 49:09.0+8:42.8+21.55%82.27%2.96%3.38%9:49.8
522Konner CowellOpenM 49:22.9+8:56.7+22.12%81.89%2.50%2.93%9:52.6
6110Jesse AlbrettOpenM 50:51.8+10:25.6+25.79%79.50%-0.42%0.02%10:10.4
73Mitch BurnsOpenM 50:52.8+10:26.6+25.83%79.47%-0.46%-0.02%10:10.6
75Christian BurnsOpenM 50:52.8+10:26.6+25.83%79.47%-0.46%-0.02%10:10.6
96Logan SwannOpenM 50:59.7+10:33.5+26.11%79.30%-0.68%-0.24%10:11.9
108Jordan Foreman-SmithOpenM 51:00.5+10:34.3+26.14%79.27%-0.71%-0.27%10:12.1
1116Andy SmithOpenM 58:37.8+18:11.6+44.99%68.97%-15.76%-15.25%11:43.6
1215Ron SmithOpenM 58:40.8+18:14.6+45.12%68.91%-15.86%-15.35%11:44.2