2017 Vedder Mountain Classic XCM

Saturday, May 6, 2017 9:32 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Cultus Lake, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 167
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6.1
Updated: Saturday, May 6, 2017 4:09 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Vedder Mountain Classic XCM

  • Long Course - Elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
174Spencer PaxsonBellingham, WA - Kona Bicycles, WTB, Shimano, Clifbar Elite32M 2:24:33.8--100%20.54%
2110Evan GuthriePeachland, BC - Team Solo Evan P/B Chocolate Chips Elite26M 2:25:41.7+1:07.9+0.78%99.22%19.91%
355Rhys VernerSquamish, BC - Kona Factory Team Elite19M 2:31:56.3+7:22.5+5.10%95.15%16.48%
4109Ricky FederauChilliwack, BC - Valley Bike Guides Elite35M 2:41:46.2+17:12.4+11.90%89.36%11.08%
519Chris JohnstonVancouver - The Nomads Elite32M 2:44:12.7+19:38.9+13.59%88.03%9.74%
645Greg DaySquamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team Elite33M 2:46:34.5+22:00.7+15.23%86.79%8.44%
7112Carsten IvanyChilliwack, BC - Giant Vancouver Elite36M 2:49:27.6+24:53.8+17.22%85.31%6.85%
827Dylan BaileyInvermere, BC - Catalyst Coaching & Sportlab Elite35M 2:50:00.2+25:26.4+17.60%85.04%6.55%
98Seth Wells Elite43M 2:50:05.0+25:31.2+17.65%85.00%6.51%
1084David GordonNewtownards, BC - Steed Cycles Elite29M 2:51:27.7+26:53.9+18.61%84.31%5.75%
1154Catharine PendrelKamloops - Catharine Pendrel Elite36F 2:52:12.0+27:38.2+19.12%83.95%5.34%
1262Kris SneddonSechelt - Kona Endurance Team Elite35M 2:53:31.7+28:57.9+20.04%83.31%4.61%
1320Dylan WolskySquamish, BC - The Nomads, Santacruz Bicycles Elite33M 2:55:00.1+30:26.3+21.06%82.61%3.80%
1491Sandra WalterCoquitlam, BC - Liv Cycling Canada Elite37F 2:55:32.5+30:58.7+21.43%82.35%3.51%
1525Seth CoxNorth Vancouver, BC - Kona Bicycles, Ryder's Eyewear Elite23M 3:03:46.5+39:12.7+27.12%78.66%-1.02%
1626Jena GreaserInvermere, BC - Catalyst Coaching & Sportlab Elite31F 3:09:57.6+45:23.8+31.40%76.10%-4.42%
1794Mical DyckVictoria, BC - Juliana/Shimano Elite35F 3:12:09.1+47:35.3+32.92%75.23%-5.62%
1832Greg MatthewsNorth Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles Elite29M 3:14:01.0+49:27.2+34.21%74.51%-6.65%
19103Alex SchmidtMaple Ridge, BC - Independent Elite24M 3:25:44.4+1:01:10.6+42.32%70.27%-13.09%
2063Katie ButtonSechelt, BC - Kona Super Grassroots Canada Elite32F 3:26:17.0+1:01:43.2+42.69%70.08%-13.39%
2133Natasha CowieWest Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles Elite32F 3:28:19.8+1:03:46.0+44.11%69.39%-14.52%
226Ashley VrielinkKamloops, BC - Independent Elite24F 4:02:07.8+1:37:34.0+67.49%59.70%-33.09%
2310Emilie ThyCumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing Elite33F 4:09:48.3+1:45:14.5+72.80%57.87%-37.31%
  • Long Course - Junior 18 & under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Tate HauganFort Saint John, BC - Felt Bicycles Junior 18 & under16M 3:03:16.8--100%4.47%
248Breckin NowakComox, BC - Trail Bicycles Junior 18 & under15M 3:07:46.0+4:29.2+2.45%97.61%2.13%
350Evan RussellWest Vancouver, BC - Tag Cycling Junior 18 & under15M 3:11:39.0+8:22.2+4.57%95.63%0.11%
429Cam MccallumLangley - Cycling BC / Devo P/B Fortius Junior 18 & under11M 3:24:43.3+21:26.5+11.70%89.53%-6.71%
  • Long Course - Master 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Trevor HowardAbbotsford, BC - NOBL Wheels Ltd. Master 30-3433M 3:19:33.3--100%22.43%
234Sylvain PithonVancouver, BC - Different Bikes Master 30-3430M 3:21:48.5+2:15.2+1.13%98.88%21.56%
336Matthew HornlandVancouver, BC - Mighty Cycling Master 30-3433M 3:34:23.9+14:50.6+7.44%93.08%16.67%
4132Nick ShepherdIssaquah, WA - N/A Master 30-3434M 3:44:49.7+25:16.4+12.66%88.76%12.61%
530Colin CromartyChilliwack, BC - None Master 30-3430M 3:47:10.6+27:37.3+13.84%87.84%11.70%
621Mike ActonKelowna, BC - Chainline Cycle Master 30-3432M 3:59:00.2+39:26.9+19.77%83.49%7.10%
7108Katharine CarterNorth Vancouver, BC - None Master 30-3430F 4:03:19.0+43:45.7+21.93%82.01%5.42%
8130Evan JonesSardis, BC - Evan Jones Master 30-3433M 4:41:17.4+1:21:44.1+40.96%70.94%-9.34%
977Daniel JordanSeattle, WA - YM Master 30-3433M 5:06:10.1+1:46:36.8+53.43%65.18%-19.01%
1061Todd GriffithsSquamish, BC - None Master 30-3430M 5:08:41.9+1:49:08.6+54.69%64.64%-19.99%
1181Derek BiggAldergrove, BC - None Master 30-3433M 5:19:33.7+2:00:00.4+60.14%62.45%-24.21%
12105Bram WhillockSquamish, BC - Climb On Equipment Master 30-3434M 5:21:28.2+2:01:54.9+61.09%62.08%-24.95%
-58Corey GrobeVancouver, BC - Steed Cycles Master 30-3429M DNF----
-4Aaron RahimVancouver, BC - NOBL Wheels Master 30-3431M DNF----
-88Justin MullanAbbotsford, BC - None Master 30-3434M DNF----
  • Long Course - Master 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Travis HauckNelson, BC - Gericks/Giant/NRG Master 35-3938M 2:44:02.4--100%25.09%
270Mikalai PanasiukBellevue, WA - Ravenna Capital Management Master 35-3936M 2:47:03.7+3:01.3+1.84%98.19%23.71%
3107Dave VUNICVictoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes Master 35-3935M 2:53:41.9+9:39.5+5.89%94.44%20.68%
4122Mike LevyChilliwack, BC - Myself Master 35-3936M 3:01:01.5+16:59.1+10.35%90.62%17.34%
5104Steve DevantierMaple Ridge, BC - Team Giant Vancouver Master 35-3937M 3:01:32.3+17:29.9+10.67%90.36%17.10%
6121Drummond LawsonVancouver, BC - N/A Master 35-3935M 3:09:14.2+25:11.8+15.36%86.69%13.59%
7113Benjamin "The Animal" SchmidtChilliwack, BC - Team Giant Vancouver Master 35-3935M 3:10:06.0+26:03.6+15.89%86.29%13.19%
8116Adam RobertsCalgary, AB - Bicisport Cycling Club Master 35-3936M 3:11:53.2+27:50.8+16.98%85.49%12.38%
9114C StahlAbbotsford, BC - None Master 35-3935M 3:17:00.1+32:57.7+20.09%83.27%10.04%
1072Andrew NelsonPoco, BC - West Coast Cycling Master 35-3937M 3:20:12.7+36:10.3+22.05%81.93%8.58%
1189Dale RistauChilliwack, BC - KF Master 35-3937M 3:33:39.3+49:36.9+30.25%76.78%2.44%
1218James LissimoreAbbotsford, BC - Foxhead/Marin Bikes/Nobl Wheels Master 35-3936M 3:33:50.1+49:47.7+30.36%76.71%2.36%
1343Ryan MorrisonNorth Vancouver, BC - Hong Sy Master 35-3936M 3:40:45.3+56:42.9+34.57%74.31%-0.80%
1480Wesley DriegenLangley, BC - Langley Master 35-3937M 3:44:38.0+1:00:35.6+36.94%73.03%-2.57%
1551Elissa LokSquamish, BC - Spakwus/7Mesh Master 35-3935F 3:44:47.7+1:00:45.3+37.04%72.97%-2.65%
1686Connor CursonVancouver, BC - Valley Bike Guides Master 35-3935M 3:52:11.7+1:08:09.3+41.55%70.65%-6.03%
1714Kelly JonesAbbotsford - Life Cycles Bike Shop Master 35-3935F 3:52:29.7+1:08:27.3+41.73%70.56%-6.16%
1896Crystal LambertAbbotsford, BC - Muddbunnies Racing Master 35-3938F 4:12:54.9+1:28:52.5+54.18%64.86%-15.49%
191Matthew BruhnsWest Vancouver, BC - Bruhnsphoto Master 35-3935M 4:20:57.3+1:36:54.9+59.08%62.86%-19.16%
2099Stephen ParslowNorth Saanich, BC - Me Master 35-3938M 4:26:17.0+1:42:14.6+62.33%61.60%-21.59%
21128Nathan Prachnau Master 35-3936M 4:32:13.7+1:48:11.3+65.95%60.26%-24.31%
2287Steve ProvostChilliwack, BC - Chilliwack Master 35-3937M 4:36:14.6+1:52:12.2+68.40%59.38%-26.14%
2375Cody HixBonney Lake, WA - None Master 35-3938M 5:10:05.7+2:26:03.3+89.04%52.90%-41.60%
-76Amy LeyteVancouver, BC - Vancouver Master 35-3938F DNF----
-118Trevor RobertsCalgary, AB - Bicisport Cycling Club Master 35-3938M DNF----
-117Jay GrozelleCalgary, AB - Bicisport Calgary Master 35-3939M DNF----
  • Long Course - Master 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
165Michael RobinsonWhistler - Scott-Balance Point Racing. Master 40-4440M 2:51:45.6--100%21.57%
215David DorransSquamish, BC - Independent Master 40-4440M 3:03:51.7+12:06.1+7.05%93.42%16.05%
3115Michael JohnstonPenticton, BC - Bike Barn Master 40-4443M 3:07:13.8+15:28.2+9.01%91.74%14.51%
4131Justin MarkNanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes Master 40-4442M 3:08:28.0+16:42.4+9.73%91.14%13.95%
559Terry EvansBrackendale, BC - Vibe9 Master 40-4441M 3:11:07.9+19:22.3+11.28%89.86%12.73%
612Clint EllisChilliwack, BC, BC - Cahilty Racing Master 40-4443M 3:11:31.4+19:45.8+11.51%89.68%12.55%
747Kevin RodgerNorth Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling Master 40-4441M 3:12:13.1+20:27.5+11.91%89.36%12.23%
868Russ WoodPemberton, BC - Nimby Fifty Master 40-4441M 3:13:47.7+22:02.1+12.83%88.63%11.51%
978Jean-Sebastien LareauSquamish, BC - Corsa Cycle Master 40-4440M 3:15:05.7+23:20.1+13.59%88.04%10.92%
10101Simon BlytheAbbotsford, BC - Cahilty Racing Master 40-4443M 3:15:36.1+23:50.5+13.88%87.81%10.69%
1116Francois BedardVancouver, BC - No Master 40-4441M 3:17:10.6+25:25.0+14.80%87.11%9.97%
1253Keith WilsonKamloops, BC - None Master 40-4439M 3:19:22.7+27:37.1+16.08%86.15%8.96%
1346Jody SchickGibsons, BC - None Master 40-4443M 3:23:53.7+32:08.1+18.71%84.24%6.90%
1417Matthew DrownVancouver, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing Master 40-4441M 3:33:48.9+42:03.3+24.48%80.33%2.37%
15119Kevin KoopmansAbbotsford, BC - My Wife Master 40-4441M 3:58:40.8+1:06:55.2+38.96%71.96%-8.98%
1640Matthew LockChilliwack - Me! Master 40-4441M 4:05:01.0+1:13:15.4+42.65%70.10%-11.87%
1793Tara MillerComox, BC - Dodge City Racing Master 40-4441F 4:05:08.1+1:13:22.5+42.72%70.07%-11.93%
18102Matt Scott Master 40-4443M 4:30:02.1+1:38:16.5+57.22%63.61%-23.30%
1939Graham ArcherSurrey, BC - Kintec Master 40-4442M 4:34:39.7+1:42:54.1+59.91%62.54%-25.41%
2071Nick BurtonVancouver, BC - Team Kirkburton Master 40-4441M 4:35:24.7+1:43:39.1+60.35%62.36%-25.75%
2190Len ZilkowskyChilliwack, BC - None Master 40-4444M 4:36:14.9+1:44:29.3+60.83%62.18%-26.13%
2260Dana GaudetAbbotsford, BC - Tundra Sales Inc Master 40-4441M 4:48:06.2+1:56:20.6+67.74%59.62%-31.55%
-85Tom KranzSquamish, BC - None Master 40-4440M DNF----
-5Albert NomuraBurnaby, BC - My Family Master 40-4442M DNF----
-11Mark TresselChilliwack, BC - N/A Master 40-4443M DNF----
-64Cory ForrestVancouver, BC - Big Bob's Sewer Service & Chain Sales Master 40-4441M DNF----
-79Kyle SimpsonVancouver, BC - Steed Master 40-4442M DNF----
-95Anne LangmaidNorth Vancouver, BC - Muddbunnies Racing Master 40-4444F DNF----
  • Long Course - Master 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Dwayne KressGaribaldi Highlands, BC - Rocky Mountain CORE/Corsa Cycles Master 45-4945M 2:49:27.5--100%24.76%
213Andreas Hesler Master 45-4946M 2:54:49.0+5:21.5+3.16%96.93%22.38%
39Greg MacDonaldCumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing Master 45-4947M 2:59:05.6+9:38.1+5.69%94.62%20.48%
467Jeremy SeamansSquamish, BC - None Master 45-4948M 3:30:31.8+41:04.3+24.24%80.49%6.53%
592Ryan NewsomePort Moody, BC - Team Giant Vancouver Master 45-4944M 3:31:08.9+41:41.4+24.60%80.26%6.25%
673Mark HaldenbySquamish, BC - Corsa Master 45-4945M 3:37:19.9+47:52.4+28.25%77.97%3.51%
797Jason StobbeAbbotsford, BC - Doc's Auto Body Master 45-4945M 3:38:27.5+49:00.0+28.92%77.57%3.01%
824Steven UruskiChilliwack, BC - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance Master 45-4948M 3:43:12.2+53:44.7+31.72%75.92%0.90%
928Tobin MccallumLangley - Daryl-Evans Racing Master 45-4946M 3:46:59.5+57:32.0+33.95%74.65%-0.78%
1083Rob BruniChilliwack, BC - Chilliwack Master 45-4948M 4:10:02.1+1:20:34.6+47.55%67.77%-11.01%
11100Daryl VachonVancouver, BC - N/A Master 45-4945M 4:26:17.1+1:36:49.6+57.14%63.64%-18.23%
12111Brent PinckneyChilliwack, BC - Self-Supported Master 45-4945M 4:48:00.9+1:58:33.4+69.96%58.84%-27.88%
13127Roy McBethMaple Ridge, BC - Experience Cycling Master 45-4947M 4:52:37.1+2:03:09.6+72.68%57.91%-29.92%
  • Long Course - Master 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198Harvey BergenAbbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Abbotsford Master 50 +55M 3:08:31.3--100%20.79%
223Ken OlsonNanaimo, BC - MIVA Master 50 +50M 3:09:47.7+1:16.4+0.68%99.33%20.26%
322John Verdonk Master 50 +53M 3:10:07.0+1:35.7+0.85%99.16%20.12%
441Rod DagneauNorlth Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling Master 50 +57M 3:34:46.6+26:15.3+13.93%87.78%9.76%
569Richard HumphriesMaple Ridge, BC - Metro Testing Labs Master 50 +50M 3:41:06.3+32:35.0+17.28%85.26%7.10%
631Mark SawatzkyAbbotsford, BC - Lifecycles Bike Shop Master 50 +51M 3:51:32.3+43:01.0+22.82%81.42%2.72%
742Kurt VingeChilliwack, BC - No Sponser Master 50 +58M 4:05:45.9+57:14.6+30.36%76.71%-3.26%
838David TowertWest Vancouver, BC - None Master 50 +52M 4:17:45.8+1:09:14.5+36.73%73.14%-8.30%
949Charles RussellWest Vancouver, BC - None Master 50 +50M 4:18:50.0+1:10:18.7+37.30%72.84%-8.75%
1037Paul CraigFernie, BC - Team Giant Vancouver Master 50 +50M 4:19:28.2+1:10:56.9+37.63%72.66%-9.02%
11123Dave PintonHarrison Lake - None Master 50 +52M 4:33:42.2+1:25:10.9+45.18%68.88%-15.00%
12149Walter BrzezikPort Moody, BC - None Master 50 +58M 5:24:43.8+2:16:12.5+72.25%58.05%-36.44%
-126Mark BarkerMaple Ridge, BC - Velocity Cycle Master 50 +54M DNF----
  • Long Course - Senior 19 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
166Simon SzokeNorth Vancouver, BC - Lynn Valley Bikes Senior 19 - 2921M 2:55:23.8--100%13.29%
2120Robert WhishawNorth Vancouver, BC - Obsession Bikes Senior 19 - 2929M 3:00:24.7+5:00.9+2.86%97.22%10.81%
3124Andrew JacksonAbbotsford, BC - Self Senior 19 - 2925M 3:20:02.8+24:39.0+14.05%87.68%1.10%
4106Craig EnnsAbbotsford, BC - Rick's Woodworking Senior 19 - 2928M 3:39:47.2+44:23.4+25.31%79.80%-8.66%
582Drew PillingChilliwack, BC - My Wife Senior 19 - 2924M 3:55:44.1+1:00:20.3+34.40%74.40%-16.54%
-129Phil WareVancouver, BC - None Senior 19 - 2927M DNF----
  • Short Course - Master 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-56Carley GabbottVancouver, BC - Vancouver Master 35-3936F DNF----
-57Brian GunnLangley, BC - Daryl Evans Racing Master 35-3937M DNF----
  • Short Course - Master 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1179Aaron LyonsMaster 40-4440M 1:30:42.0--100%0.00%
  • Short Course - Master 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Kathy RamsayChilliwack, BC - Vedder Mountian Bike Co Master 50 +56F 1:52:34.2--100%0.00%
  • Short Course - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1184Hamish GrahamKelowna, BC - Fresh Air Concept Men15M 1:13:26.9--100%39.56%
2173Shane PattersonNorth Vancouver, BC - Cycling BC/ West Coast Cycling Men17M 1:14:38.6+1:11.7+1.63%98.40%38.58%
3160Hunter VernerSquamish, BC - Team Squamish Men17M 1:22:52.5+9:25.6+12.83%88.63%31.81%
43Mike WoodsChilliwack, BC - Odlum Brown Cycling Club Men38M 1:28:25.9+14:59.0+20.40%83.06%27.23%
5157Eric BordignonChilliwack, BC - None Men35M 1:39:29.9+26:03.0+35.47%73.82%18.13%
6178Dave BoychukVictoria, BC - Victoria Men42M 1:40:14.5+26:47.6+36.48%73.27%17.51%
7174Barry BereziakAldergrove, BC - Physiomoves Physiotherapy Clinic Men50M 1:41:32.1+28:05.2+38.24%72.34%16.45%
8155Scott CameronLangley, BC - My Paycheque Men41M 1:41:40.8+28:13.9+38.44%72.23%16.33%
9170Michael ArmstrongChilliwack, BC - Disney On Ice #Daretodream Men29M 1:42:00.7+28:33.8+38.89%72.00%16.06%
10165Gord DueckChilliwack, BC - Gord Dueck Men56M 1:43:44.5+30:17.6+41.24%70.80%14.63%
11154Jonathan FroeseChilliwack, BC - Men41M 1:43:49.5+30:22.6+41.36%70.74%14.57%
12175Brett BerryBellingham, WA - Bellingham Grind Corps Men30M 1:45:25.5+31:58.6+43.54%69.67%13.25%
13162Rod GrummischMaple Ridge, BC - Na Men41M 1:56:26.8+42:59.9+58.54%63.07%4.18%
14171Bryce DowneyMission, BC - Mission Men30M 1:59:57.4+46:30.5+63.32%61.23%1.29%
15168Warren HansenGibsons, BC - Sunshinecoaster Men47M 2:02:32.9+49:06.0+66.85%59.93%-0.84%
16167Garth HansenLangley, BC - None Men41M 2:12:48.3+59:21.4+80.81%55.31%-9.28%
17177Ian BullockChilliwack, BC - None Men35M 2:14:22.9+1:00:56.0+82.96%54.66%-10.58%
18182Kyle SmithSurrey, BC - None Men45M 2:16:36.9+1:03:10.0+86.00%53.76%-12.42%
19159Sean BensonVancouver, BC - Mom & Dad Men14M 2:17:25.7+1:03:58.8+87.11%53.44%-13.08%
20158Andrew BensonVancouver, BC - Men47M 2:17:25.9+1:03:59.0+87.11%53.44%-13.09%
21153Christian PekLangley, BC - Men22M 2:17:27.4+1:04:00.5+87.15%53.43%-13.11%
22169Adam ZaborskiChilliwack, BC - None Men12M 2:35:24.2+1:21:57.3+111.58%47.26%-27.88%
23176Matthew FerrisChilliwack, BC - None Men42M 2:35:53.9+1:22:27.0+112.26%47.11%-28.28%
24164Chris AugustVancouver, BC - Billie-Jo Thomson Men66M 2:41:03.3+1:27:36.4+119.28%45.60%-32.53%
25151Matthew SippleVancouver, BC - Mighty Riders Men33M 2:53:23.8+1:39:56.9+136.08%42.36%-42.68%
26185Zachary MinoChilliwack, BC - None Men14M 3:21:31.5+2:08:04.6+174.38%36.45%-65.83%
-183Andy StilinMaple Ridge, BC - 3M Canada Men54M DNF----
  • Short Course - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Annie RoySquamish, BC - None Women43F 1:46:11.0--100%24.21%
22Erin BruhnsWest Vancouver, BC - N/A Women33F 1:47:51.6+1:40.6+1.58%98.45%23.02%
3163Jolene RizzalliSquamish, BC - None Women36F 2:09:59.5+23:48.5+22.42%81.68%7.22%
4166Sian SlawsonNorth Vancouver, BC - N/A Women32F 2:23:29.6+37:18.6+35.14%74.00%-2.41%
5172Inga M. IvanyBurton, BC - SJI & Co. Women55F 2:27:35.4+41:24.4+39.00%71.94%-5.34%
6152Melissa DickVancouver, BC - None Women26F 2:28:45.8+42:34.8+40.10%71.38%-6.18%
7181Angela MackenzieHarrison Hot Springs, BC - None Women50F 2:33:09.6+46:58.6+44.24%69.33%-9.31%
8161Melissa BurroughsChilliwack, BC - Muddbunnies Women41F 3:03:50.4+1:17:39.4+73.13%57.76%-31.21%