de LOOP

Saturday, April 22, 2017 06:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 104
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Thursday, April 27, 2017 16:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanbeastrunners.com/deloop/
Race notes

de LOOP 2017 awards


100km


1st male 100k 601 Hironori Nomoto 22:59:36
2nd male 100k 404 胡勝斌 Sheng-Bin Hu 25:19:40

75km


1st male 75k 316 謝長霖 Chang-Lin Hsieh 16:09:36
2nd male 75k 305 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang 16:19:12
3rd male 75k 309 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li 17:23:08

1st female 75k 651 古佳惠 Maggie Ku 17:48:35

50km


1st male 50k 227 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen 8:58:36
2nd male 50k 212 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang 9:32:48
3rd male 50k 209 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu 10:21:26

1st female 50k 258 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 8:59:54
2nd female 50k 261 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee 10:07:41
3rd female 50k 259 王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang 10:11:01

25km


1st male 25k 128 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng 3:06:08
2nd male 25k 127 李耀文 Jerry Lee 3:20:52
3rd male 25k 107 翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng 3:47:18

1st female 25k 173 Ruth Croft 3:47:18
2nd female 25k 166 陳宏芹 Stella Chen 3:59:20
3rd female 25k 168 Yenju Chen 5:02:57
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 25km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1128鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng (1st Male 1xLOOP)MERRELL野人幫 - TPE 41M 3:06:08--100%46.67%46.74%
2127李耀文 Jerry Lee (2nd Male 1xLOOP)MERRELL - TPE 46M 3:20:52+14:44+7.92%92.67%42.45%42.52%
3173Ruth Croft (1st Female 1xLOOP)Ruth - NZL 28F 3:21:24+15:16+8.20%92.42%42.29%42.37%
4107翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng (3rd Male 1xLOOP)Run有趣 - TPE 26M 3:47:18+41:10+22.12%81.89%34.87%34.95%
5174陳聖宜 Shen Yi ChenTPE 46M 3:49:40+43:32+23.39%81.04%34.19%34.28%
6129張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE 52M 3:50:06+43:58+23.62%80.89%34.07%34.15%
7166陳宏芹 Stella Chen (2nd Female 1xLOOP)Birthday Hash - TPE 47F 3:59:20+53:12+28.58%77.77%31.43%31.51%
8101Tom FifieldAUS 30M 4:07:45+1:01:37+33.10%75.13%29.01%29.10%
9302錢奕綱 Yi-Kang ChienTPE 45M 4:16:47+1:10:39+37.96%72.49%26.43%26.52%
10125Martin LongThe Plonkers Ride Again - GBR 42M 4:19:36+1:13:28+39.47%71.70%25.62%25.71%
11126Thomas LumleyThe Plonkers Ride Again - GBR 36M 4:20:15+1:14:07+39.82%71.52%25.43%25.53%
12114柯廷諺 Ting-Yen Ko一跑就上癮 - TPE 34M 4:43:16+1:37:08+52.18%65.71%18.84%18.94%
13122邱永茂 Yung Mao ChiuTPE 47M 4:55:44+1:49:36+58.88%62.94%15.27%15.37%
14133王信傑 Shinjie WangTPE 39M 5:00:25+1:54:17+61.40%61.96%13.92%14.03%
15168Yenju Chen (3rd Female 1xLOOP)TPE 35F 5:02:57+1:56:49+62.76%61.44%13.20%13.31%
16223杜興泰 Hsin Tai Tu崇恩寵物醫院 - TPE 48M 5:03:06+1:56:58+62.84%61.41%13.15%13.26%
17131黃至賢 Jhih Sian HuangTPE 37M 5:05:27+1:59:19+64.10%60.94%12.48%12.59%
18134Tom MauborgneHasherz - GBR 41M 5:06:47+2:00:39+64.82%60.67%12.10%12.21%
19161莊明儒 Ming-Ju Chuang一跑就上癮 - TPE 34F 5:08:47+2:02:39+65.89%60.28%11.53%11.64%
20251Chisato UrataJPN 26F 5:22:05+2:15:57+73.04%57.79%7.72%7.83%
21120黃守彬 Richard HuangTPE 46M 5:31:28+2:25:20+78.08%56.15%5.03%5.15%
22210楊良裕 Liang Yu YangTPE 55M 5:31:30+2:25:22+78.10%56.15%5.02%5.14%
23117歐欽濱 Pin-Chin OuTPE 33M 5:34:17+2:28:09+79.59%55.68%4.22%4.34%
24262張大慶 Ta Ching Chang爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE 50M 5:35:50+2:29:42+80.43%55.42%3.78%3.90%
25167劉雯齡 Wen-Ling LiuBirthday Hash - TPE 41F 5:36:08+2:30:00+80.59%55.37%3.69%3.81%
26224李振春 Cheng Chun Lee崇恩寵物醫院 - TPE 52M 5:36:19+2:30:11+80.69%55.34%3.64%3.76%
27225顏慶芳 Chinfun Yen崇恩寵物醫院 - TPE 52M 5:41:29+2:35:21+83.46%54.51%2.16%2.28%
28172Karin HolzschuherGER 49F 5:45:22+2:39:14+85.55%53.89%1.04%1.17%
29132曾純國 Chun -Guo Tzeng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 38M 5:49:22+2:43:14+87.70%53.28%-0.10%0.02%
30171曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 47F 5:49:27+2:43:19+87.74%53.26%-0.13%0.00%
31254周瑜琦 Yu-Chi ChouTPE 44F 5:53:29+2:47:21+89.91%52.66%-1.28%-1.15%
32110陳立恒 Li-Heng Chen兄弟齊跑 - TPE 21M 5:54:31+2:48:23+90.46%52.50%-1.58%-1.45%
33111張亞力 Ya-Li Chang兄弟齊跑 - TPE 21M 5:54:34+2:48:26+90.49%52.50%-1.59%-1.46%
34165Sabrina Schmidt-KoschellaTaiwan Beast Runners - GER 50F 6:00:40+2:54:32+93.77%51.61%-3.34%-3.21%
35154王思婷 Szu Ting WangTPE 44F 6:05:16+2:59:08+96.24%50.96%-4.66%-4.53%
36155許配慈 Pei Tzu HsuTPE 29F 6:06:18+3:00:10+96.79%50.81%-4.95%-4.82%
37214林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin豆皮家族 - TPE 38M 6:08:02+3:01:54+97.73%50.58%-5.45%-5.32%
38202朱瑞玹 Jui Hsuan Chu愛馬糰 - TPE 37M 6:09:48+3:03:40+98.67%50.33%-5.96%-5.82%
39226陳坤助 Keun Ju ChenTPE 54M 6:11:08+3:05:00+99.39%50.15%-6.34%-6.20%
40215陳宗鑫 Tsung-Hsin ChenTPE 43M 6:12:40+3:06:32+100.21%49.95%-6.78%-6.64%
41163黃慈忻 Tzu-Hsin HuangTPE 35F 6:13:41+3:07:33+100.76%49.81%-7.07%-6.93%
42152林秀郁 Hsiu-Yu LinTPE 44F 6:15:35+3:09:27+101.78%49.56%-7.61%-7.48%
43118黃偉柏 Wei Po HuangTPE 38M 6:15:36+3:09:28+101.79%49.56%-7.62%-7.48%
44203顏永欽 Yung Chin Yen愛馬糰 - TPE 42M 6:16:37+3:10:29+102.34%49.42%-7.91%-7.77%
45207邱兆榮 Chao-Jung Chiu新竹強 - TPE 27M 6:26:38+3:20:30+107.72%48.14%-10.78%-10.64%
46314Jun SatClub Mad - HKG 34M 6:27:54+3:21:46+108.40%47.98%-11.14%-11.00%
47160巫詩棻 Shih Fen WuTPE 38F 6:28:25+3:22:17+108.68%47.92%-11.29%-11.15%
48108楊勝斐 Sheng Fei YangTPE 39M 6:28:58+3:22:50+108.97%47.85%-11.45%-11.31%
49205林智鏞 Chih-Yung LinTPE 44M 6:30:12+3:24:04+109.63%47.70%-11.80%-11.66%
50116蘇怡達 Ita SuTPE 29M 6:37:49+3:31:41+113.73%46.79%-13.98%-13.84%
51211李明德 Ming-Te LeeTPE 54M 6:48:15+3:42:07+119.33%45.59%-16.97%-16.83%
52159Catherine KaarGBR 29F 6:52:50+3:46:42+121.79%45.09%-18.29%-18.14%
53169廖醇子 Chun - Tzu LiaoTPE 53F 7:04:20+3:58:12+127.97%43.86%-21.58%-21.43%
54162蔡怡玲 Yiling TsaiTPE 34F 7:25:09+4:19:01+139.16%41.81%-27.55%-27.39%
55164陳淑娟 Shuchuan Chen越野跑跑跑 - TPE 48F 7:25:16+4:19:08+139.22%41.80%-27.58%-27.42%
56112楊政輝 Jeng Huei YangTPE 51M 7:55:54+4:49:46+155.68%39.11%-36.36%-36.19%
57105Wei ChangTPE 27M 10:14:15+7:08:07+230.01%30.30%-76.00%-75.78%
58106Yeehen ChenTPE 23M 10:14:21+7:08:13+230.06%30.30%-76.03%-75.80%
59157Wanchi ChouTPE 27F 10:14:28+7:08:20+230.12%30.29%-76.06%-75.84%
-115張如飛 Ru-Fi Chang一跑就上癮 - TPE 48M DNF-----
  • 25km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1173Ruth Croft (1st Female 1xLOOP)Ruth - NZL 28F 3:21:24--100%45.05%44.51%
2166陳宏芹 Stella Chen (2nd Female 1xLOOP)Birthday Hash - TPE 47F 3:59:20+37:56+18.83%84.15%34.71%34.06%
3168Yenju Chen (3rd Female 1xLOOP)TPE 35F 5:02:57+1:41:33+50.42%66.48%17.35%16.54%
4161莊明儒 Ming-Ju Chuang一跑就上癮 - TPE 34F 5:08:47+1:47:23+53.32%65.22%15.76%14.93%
5251Chisato UrataJPN 26F 5:22:05+2:00:41+59.92%62.53%12.13%11.26%
6167劉雯齡 Wen-Ling LiuBirthday Hash - TPE 41F 5:36:08+2:14:44+66.90%59.92%8.30%7.39%
7172Karin HolzschuherGER 49F 5:45:22+2:23:58+71.48%58.31%5.78%4.85%
8171曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 47F 5:49:27+2:28:03+73.51%57.63%4.66%3.72%
9254周瑜琦 Yu-Chi ChouTPE 44F 5:53:29+2:32:05+75.51%56.98%3.56%2.61%
10165Sabrina Schmidt-KoschellaTaiwan Beast Runners - GER 50F 6:00:40+2:39:16+79.08%55.84%1.60%0.63%
11154王思婷 Szu Ting WangTPE 44F 6:05:16+2:43:52+81.36%55.14%0.35%-0.63%
12155許配慈 Pei Tzu HsuTPE 29F 6:06:18+2:44:54+81.88%54.98%0.07%-0.92%
13163黃慈忻 Tzu-Hsin HuangTPE 35F 6:13:41+2:52:17+85.54%53.90%-1.95%-2.95%
14152林秀郁 Hsiu-Yu LinTPE 44F 6:15:35+2:54:11+86.49%53.62%-2.47%-3.48%
15160巫詩棻 Shih Fen WuTPE 38F 6:28:25+3:07:01+92.86%51.85%-5.97%-7.01%
16159Catherine KaarGBR 29F 6:52:50+3:31:26+104.98%48.78%-12.63%-13.74%
17169廖醇子 Chun - Tzu LiaoTPE 53F 7:04:20+3:42:56+110.69%47.46%-15.76%-16.91%
18162蔡怡玲 Yiling TsaiTPE 34F 7:25:09+4:03:45+121.03%45.24%-21.44%-22.64%
19164陳淑娟 Shuchuan Chen越野跑跑跑 - TPE 48F 7:25:16+4:03:52+121.09%45.23%-21.48%-22.67%
20157Wanchi ChouTPE 27F 10:14:28+6:53:04+205.10%32.78%-67.64%-69.29%
  • 25km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1128鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng (1st Male 1xLOOP)MERRELL野人幫 - TPE 41M 3:06:08--100%45.26%44.66%
2127李耀文 Jerry Lee (2nd Male 1xLOOP)MERRELL - TPE 46M 3:20:52+14:44+7.92%92.67%40.92%40.27%
3107翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng (3rd Male 1xLOOP)Run有趣 - TPE 26M 3:47:18+41:10+22.12%81.89%33.15%32.41%
4174陳聖宜 Shen Yi ChenTPE 46M 3:49:40+43:32+23.39%81.04%32.45%31.71%
5129張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE 52M 3:50:06+43:58+23.62%80.89%32.33%31.58%
6101Tom FifieldAUS 30M 4:07:45+1:01:37+33.10%75.13%27.14%26.33%
7302錢奕綱 Yi-Kang ChienTPE 45M 4:16:47+1:10:39+37.96%72.49%24.48%23.65%
8125Martin LongThe Plonkers Ride Again - GBR 42M 4:19:36+1:13:28+39.47%71.70%23.65%22.81%
9126Thomas LumleyThe Plonkers Ride Again - GBR 36M 4:20:15+1:14:07+39.82%71.52%23.46%22.62%
10114柯廷諺 Ting-Yen Ko一跑就上癮 - TPE 34M 4:43:16+1:37:08+52.18%65.71%16.69%15.77%
11122邱永茂 Yung Mao ChiuTPE 47M 4:55:44+1:49:36+58.88%62.94%13.02%12.07%
12133王信傑 Shinjie WangTPE 39M 5:00:25+1:54:17+61.40%61.96%11.65%10.67%
13223杜興泰 Hsin Tai Tu崇恩寵物醫院 - TPE 48M 5:03:06+1:56:58+62.84%61.41%10.86%9.88%
14131黃至賢 Jhih Sian HuangTPE 37M 5:05:27+1:59:19+64.10%60.94%10.17%9.18%
15134Tom MauborgneHasherz - GBR 41M 5:06:47+2:00:39+64.82%60.67%9.77%8.78%
16120黃守彬 Richard HuangTPE 46M 5:31:28+2:25:20+78.08%56.15%2.51%1.44%
17210楊良裕 Liang Yu YangTPE 55M 5:31:30+2:25:22+78.10%56.15%2.50%1.43%
18117歐欽濱 Pin-Chin OuTPE 33M 5:34:17+2:28:09+79.59%55.68%1.69%0.60%
19262張大慶 Ta Ching Chang爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE 50M 5:35:50+2:29:42+80.43%55.42%1.23%0.14%
20224李振春 Cheng Chun Lee崇恩寵物醫院 - TPE 52M 5:36:19+2:30:11+80.69%55.34%1.09%0.00%
21225顏慶芳 Chinfun Yen崇恩寵物醫院 - TPE 52M 5:41:29+2:35:21+83.46%54.51%-0.43%-1.54%
22132曾純國 Chun -Guo Tzeng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 38M 5:49:22+2:43:14+87.70%53.28%-2.75%-3.88%
23110陳立恒 Li-Heng Chen兄弟齊跑 - TPE 21M 5:54:31+2:48:23+90.46%52.50%-4.26%-5.41%
24111張亞力 Ya-Li Chang兄弟齊跑 - TPE 21M 5:54:34+2:48:26+90.49%52.50%-4.28%-5.43%
25214林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin豆皮家族 - TPE 38M 6:08:02+3:01:54+97.73%50.58%-8.24%-9.43%
26202朱瑞玹 Jui Hsuan Chu愛馬糰 - TPE 37M 6:09:48+3:03:40+98.67%50.33%-8.76%-9.96%
27226陳坤助 Keun Ju ChenTPE 54M 6:11:08+3:05:00+99.39%50.15%-9.15%-10.35%
28215陳宗鑫 Tsung-Hsin ChenTPE 43M 6:12:40+3:06:32+100.21%49.95%-9.60%-10.81%
29118黃偉柏 Wei Po HuangTPE 38M 6:15:36+3:09:28+101.79%49.56%-10.47%-11.68%
30203顏永欽 Yung Chin Yen愛馬糰 - TPE 42M 6:16:37+3:10:29+102.34%49.42%-10.76%-11.98%
31207邱兆榮 Chao-Jung Chiu新竹強 - TPE 27M 6:26:38+3:20:30+107.72%48.14%-13.71%-14.96%
32314Jun SatClub Mad - HKG 34M 6:27:54+3:21:46+108.40%47.98%-14.08%-15.34%
33108楊勝斐 Sheng Fei YangTPE 39M 6:28:58+3:22:50+108.97%47.85%-14.40%-15.65%
34205林智鏞 Chih-Yung LinTPE 44M 6:30:12+3:24:04+109.63%47.70%-14.76%-16.02%
35116蘇怡達 Ita SuTPE 29M 6:37:49+3:31:41+113.73%46.79%-17.00%-18.29%
36211李明德 Ming-Te LeeTPE 54M 6:48:15+3:42:07+119.33%45.59%-20.07%-21.39%
37112楊政輝 Jeng Huei YangTPE 51M 7:55:54+4:49:46+155.68%39.11%-39.96%-41.50%
38105Wei ChangTPE 27M 10:14:15+7:08:07+230.01%30.30%-80.65%-82.64%
39106Yeehen ChenTPE 23M 10:14:21+7:08:13+230.06%30.30%-80.68%-82.67%
-115張如飛 Ru-Fi Chang一跑就上癮 - TPE 48M DNF-----
  • 50km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1605Kikuchi HidekiJPN 43M 8:22:36--100%27.12%26.81%
2607莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang新竹路跑社 - TPE 40M 8:57:28+34:52+6.94%93.51%22.07%21.74%
3227陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen (1st Male 2xLOOP)TPE 49M 8:58:36+36:00+7.16%93.32%21.90%21.57%
4258蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai (1st Female 2xLOOP)TPE 50F 8:59:54+37:18+7.42%93.09%21.71%21.38%
5303林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin回家吃消夜 - TPE 42M 9:28:22+1:05:46+13.09%88.43%17.59%17.24%
6304鄭欽峯 Chun Fun Chung回家吃消夜 - TPE 52M 9:28:25+1:05:49+13.10%88.42%17.58%17.23%
7212黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang (2nd Male 2xLOOP)TPE 35M 9:32:48+1:10:12+13.97%87.74%16.94%16.59%
8311高嘉宏 Jia Horng GauTPE 43M 9:51:40+1:29:04+17.72%84.95%14.21%13.84%
9261李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee (2nd Female 2xLOOP)TPE 40F 10:07:41+1:45:05+20.91%82.71%11.88%11.51%
10259王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang (3rd Female 2xLOOP)TPE 43F 10:11:01+1:48:25+21.57%82.26%11.40%11.03%
11209呂中漢 Chung Han Lu (3rd Male 2xLOOP)TPE 45M 10:21:26+1:58:50+23.64%80.88%9.89%9.51%
12313Chun Yu FungHKG 40M 10:54:24+2:31:48+30.20%76.80%5.11%4.71%
13308陳文輝 Wen-Hui Chen爸爸回家吃晚飯 - TPE 51M 10:55:52+2:33:16+30.49%76.63%4.90%4.49%
14501林坤輝 Kuenhuei LinTPE 52M 10:59:14+2:36:38+31.16%76.24%4.41%4.00%
15354Karen BenatGBR 41F 11:15:43+2:53:07+34.44%74.38%2.02%1.60%
16312蔡日興 Jih Hsin TsaiTPE 46M 11:15:49+2:53:13+34.46%74.37%2.01%1.59%
17216林炳宏 Pinghung Lin (4th Male 2xLOOP)越野跑跑跑 - TPE 47M 11:26:44+3:04:08+36.64%73.19%0.42%0.00%
18351陳錦漩 Chin Hsuan Chen豆花LDS - TPE 25F 11:30:15+3:07:39+37.34%72.81%-0.09%-0.51%
19253林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin (4th Female 2xLOOP)新竹強 - TPE 31F 11:58:32+3:35:56+42.96%69.95%-4.19%-4.63%
20401溫宏康 Hung-Kang Wen新竹強 - TPE 27M 11:59:17+3:36:41+43.11%69.88%-4.30%-4.74%
21402趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao新竹強 - TPE 35M 11:59:37+3:37:01+43.18%69.84%-4.35%-4.79%
22220傅文隆 Wenlung Fu (5th Male 2xLOOP)群愛跑 - TPE 51M 12:10:24+3:47:48+45.32%68.81%-5.91%-6.36%
23310張智堯 John ChangTPE 28M 12:18:21+3:55:45+46.91%68.07%-7.06%-7.52%
24206趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao (6th Male 2xLOOP)TPE 55M 12:52:40+4:30:04+53.73%65.05%-12.04%-12.51%
25307許育維 Yu-Wei HsuTPE 38M 12:57:54+4:35:18+54.78%64.61%-12.80%-13.28%
26315Cheng Koon Gary KohGARY JAT - SIN 49M 13:03:24+4:40:48+55.87%64.16%-13.59%-14.08%
27204莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang (7th Male 2xLOOP)TPE 37M 13:03:27+4:40:51+55.88%64.15%-13.60%-14.08%
28221周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou (8th Male 2xLOOP)山谷 - TPE 48M 13:19:12+4:56:36+59.01%62.89%-15.89%-16.38%
29503Yasuharu OkaAYUMI&YOSHIKO - JPN 51M 13:29:52+5:07:16+61.14%62.06%-17.43%-17.93%
30352賴思穎 Si Ying LaiTPE 29F 13:31:39+5:09:03+61.49%61.92%-17.69%-18.19%
31218曾桹渠 Lang-Chu Tseng (9th Male 2xLOOP)TPE 62M 13:32:05+5:09:29+61.58%61.89%-17.75%-18.25%
32257羅澤婷 Tse Ting Lo (5th Female 2xLOOP)綠蠵龜 - TPE 49F 14:20:42+5:58:06+71.25%58.39%-24.80%-25.33%
33502Muneo TashiroJPN 45M 16:03:16+7:40:40+91.66%52.18%-39.68%-40.27%
  • 50km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1258蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai (1st Female 2xLOOP)TPE 50F 8:59:54--100%21.69%20.95%
2261李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee (2nd Female 2xLOOP)TPE 40F 10:07:41+1:07:47+12.55%88.85%11.86%11.03%
3259王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang (3rd Female 2xLOOP)TPE 43F 10:11:01+1:11:07+13.17%88.36%11.37%10.54%
4354Karen BenatGBR 41F 11:15:43+2:15:49+25.16%79.90%1.99%1.06%
5351陳錦漩 Chin Hsuan Chen豆花LDS - TPE 25F 11:30:15+2:30:21+27.85%78.22%-0.12%-1.06%
6253林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin (4th Female 2xLOOP)新竹強 - TPE 31F 11:58:32+2:58:38+33.09%75.14%-4.22%-5.21%
7352賴思穎 Si Ying LaiTPE 29F 13:31:39+4:31:45+50.33%66.52%-17.73%-18.84%
8257羅澤婷 Tse Ting Lo (5th Female 2xLOOP)綠蠵龜 - TPE 49F 14:20:42+5:20:48+59.42%62.73%-24.84%-26.02%
  • 50km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1605Kikuchi HidekiJPN 43M 8:22:36--100%27.13%26.81%
2607莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang新竹路跑社 - TPE 40M 8:57:28+34:52+6.94%93.51%22.07%21.74%
3227陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen (1st Male 2xLOOP)TPE 49M 8:58:36+36:00+7.16%93.32%21.91%21.57%
4303林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin回家吃消夜 - TPE 42M 9:28:22+1:05:46+13.09%88.43%17.59%17.24%
5304鄭欽峯 Chun Fun Chung回家吃消夜 - TPE 52M 9:28:25+1:05:49+13.10%88.42%17.59%17.23%
6212黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang (2nd Male 2xLOOP)TPE 35M 9:32:48+1:10:12+13.97%87.74%16.95%16.59%
7311高嘉宏 Jia Horng GauTPE 43M 9:51:40+1:29:04+17.72%84.95%14.22%13.84%
8209呂中漢 Chung Han Lu (3rd Male 2xLOOP)TPE 45M 10:21:26+1:58:50+23.64%80.88%9.90%9.51%
9313Chun Yu FungHKG 40M 10:54:24+2:31:48+30.20%76.80%5.12%4.71%
10308陳文輝 Wen-Hui Chen爸爸回家吃晚飯 - TPE 51M 10:55:52+2:33:16+30.49%76.63%4.91%4.49%
11501林坤輝 Kuenhuei LinTPE 52M 10:59:14+2:36:38+31.16%76.24%4.42%4.00%
12312蔡日興 Jih Hsin TsaiTPE 46M 11:15:49+2:53:13+34.46%74.37%2.02%1.59%
13216林炳宏 Pinghung Lin (4th Male 2xLOOP)越野跑跑跑 - TPE 47M 11:26:44+3:04:08+36.64%73.19%0.43%0.00%
14401溫宏康 Hung-Kang Wen新竹強 - TPE 27M 11:59:17+3:36:41+43.11%69.88%-4.29%-4.74%
15402趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao新竹強 - TPE 35M 11:59:37+3:37:01+43.18%69.84%-4.34%-4.79%
16220傅文隆 Wenlung Fu (5th Male 2xLOOP)群愛跑 - TPE 51M 12:10:24+3:47:48+45.32%68.81%-5.90%-6.36%
17310張智堯 John ChangTPE 28M 12:18:21+3:55:45+46.91%68.07%-7.05%-7.52%
18206趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao (6th Male 2xLOOP)TPE 55M 12:52:40+4:30:04+53.73%65.05%-12.03%-12.51%
19307許育維 Yu-Wei HsuTPE 38M 12:57:54+4:35:18+54.78%64.61%-12.79%-13.28%
20315Cheng Koon Gary KohGARY JAT - SIN 49M 13:03:24+4:40:48+55.87%64.16%-13.58%-14.08%
21204莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang (7th Male 2xLOOP)TPE 37M 13:03:27+4:40:51+55.88%64.15%-13.59%-14.08%
22221周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou (8th Male 2xLOOP)山谷 - TPE 48M 13:19:12+4:56:36+59.01%62.89%-15.87%-16.38%
23503Yasuharu OkaAYUMI&YOSHIKO - JPN 51M 13:29:52+5:07:16+61.14%62.06%-17.42%-17.93%
24218曾桹渠 Lang-Chu Tseng (9th Male 2xLOOP)TPE 62M 13:32:05+5:09:29+61.58%61.89%-17.74%-18.25%
25502Muneo TashiroJPN 45M 16:03:16+7:40:40+91.66%52.18%-39.66%-40.27%
  • 75km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1602高正治 Cheng Chih KaoTPE 43M 14:37:52--100%18.34%16.28%
2316謝長霖 Chang-Lin Hsieh (1st Male 3xLOOP)Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE 37M 16:09:36+1:31:44+10.45%90.54%9.81%7.54%
3305黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang (2nd Male 3xLOOP)TPE 48M 16:19:12+1:41:20+11.54%89.65%8.91%6.62%
4309李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li (3rd Male 3xLOOP)TPE 29M 17:23:08+2:45:16+18.83%84.16%2.97%0.52%
5606周子暘 Tzu-Yang ChouTPE 30M 17:28:38+2:50:46+19.45%83.72%2.45%0.00%
6301Andrey Akhmetzhanov (4th Male 3xLOOP)Crazy Panda - RUS 35M 17:48:35+3:10:43+21.73%82.15%0.60%-1.90%
6651古佳惠 Maggie Ku (1st Female 3xLOOP)Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE 47F 17:48:35+3:10:43+21.73%82.15%0.60%-1.90%
8306蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai (5th Male 3xLOOP)新竹強 - TPE 28M 20:09:35+5:31:43+37.79%72.58%-12.52%-15.35%
9603王印財 Yin Tsai Wang暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE 50M 23:29:58+8:52:06+60.61%62.26%-31.16%-34.46%
  • 75km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1651古佳惠 Maggie Ku (1st Female 3xLOOP)Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE 47F 17:48:35--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 75km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1602高正治 Cheng Chih KaoTPE 43M 14:37:52--100%18.40%16.06%
2316謝長霖 Chang-Lin Hsieh (1st Male 3xLOOP)Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE 37M 16:09:36+1:31:44+10.45%90.54%9.87%7.29%
3305黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang (2nd Male 3xLOOP)TPE 48M 16:19:12+1:41:20+11.54%89.65%8.98%6.38%
4309李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li (3rd Male 3xLOOP)TPE 29M 17:23:08+2:45:16+18.83%84.16%3.04%0.26%
5606周子暘 Tzu-Yang ChouTPE 30M 17:28:38+2:50:46+19.45%83.72%2.53%-0.26%
6301Andrey Akhmetzhanov (4th Male 3xLOOP)Crazy Panda - RUS 35M 17:48:35+3:10:43+21.73%82.15%0.67%-2.17%
7306蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai (5th Male 3xLOOP)新竹強 - TPE 28M 20:09:35+5:31:43+37.79%72.58%-12.43%-15.65%
8603王印財 Yin Tsai Wang暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE 50M 23:29:58+8:52:06+60.61%62.26%-31.06%-34.81%
  • 100km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1601Hironori Nomoto (1st Male 4xLOOP)JPN 30M 22:59:36--100%4.83%4.83%
2404胡勝斌 Sheng-Bin Hu (2nd Male 4xLOOP)追瘋少年 - TPE 25M 25:19:40+2:20:04+10.15%90.78%-4.83%-4.83%
  • 100km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1601Hironori Nomoto (1st Male 4xLOOP)JPN 30M 22:59:36--100%4.83%4.83%
2404胡勝斌 Sheng-Bin Hu (2nd Male 4xLOOP)追瘋少年 - TPE 25M 25:19:40+2:20:04+10.15%90.78%-4.83%-4.83%