DH-2 Zbritja 1

Sunday, April 23, 2017 12:40 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Palaq, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 32
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Sunday, April 23, 2017 13:44 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

DH-2 Zbritja 1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101IDEAL SYLAJD-1 2:27.67--100%29.87%23.24%
2211MIRIDON VLLASALIUD-2 2:32.16+0:04.49+3.04%97.05%27.74%20.90%
3305DANIEL XHELAJD-3 2:41.99+0:14.32+9.70%91.16%23.07%15.79%
4203ARIANIT SYLAJD-2 2:46.84+0:19.17+12.98%88.51%20.77%13.27%
5220ERVIN SHAMETAJD-2 2:48.49+0:20.82+14.10%87.64%19.99%12.42%
6102ERMAL KRYEZIUD-1 2:50.91+0:23.24+15.74%86.40%18.84%11.16%
7212ARLIND KUÇID-2 2:56.00+0:28.33+19.18%83.90%16.42%8.51%
8308FLORENT DIBRANID-3 2:57.00+0:29.33+19.86%83.43%15.94%7.99%
9105RINOR BULLAKUD-1 2:59.39+0:31.72+21.48%82.32%14.81%6.75%
10208REDION KADROJAD-2 3:01.10+0:33.43+22.64%81.54%14.00%5.86%
11205KLEARD REXHEPAJD-2 3:02.88+0:35.21+23.84%80.75%13.15%4.94%
12206ERGYS MATAJD-2 3:03.27+0:35.60+24.11%80.58%12.97%4.73%
13107ALBONIT KUÇID-1 3:03.91+0:36.24+24.54%80.29%12.66%4.40%
14307FLORIAN ARSHIAJD-3 3:06.70+0:39.03+26.43%79.09%11.34%2.95%
15222GENTJAN HASANAGOD-2 3:11.03+0:43.36+29.36%77.30%9.28%0.70%
16219ENRIS REÇID-2 3:13.72+0:46.05+31.18%76.23%8.00%-0.70%
17401KLODIAN LUCAD-4 3:14.70+0:47.03+31.85%75.84%7.54%-1.21%
18218ARBEN KUÇID-2 3:16.71+0:49.04+33.21%75.07%6.58%-2.25%
19204HAMILTON SHEHID-2 3:16.98+0:49.31+33.39%74.97%6.46%-2.39%
20207FERKI NIMANID-2 3:28.35+1:00.68+41.09%70.88%1.06%-8.30%
21303SOKOL GJEÇKAD-3 3:45.54+1:17.87+52.73%65.47%-7.11%-17.24%
22217EDVIN SINAJD-2 3:49.74+1:22.07+55.58%64.28%-9.10%-19.42%
23210ILIR HALIMID-2 3:50.38+1:22.71+56.01%64.10%-9.41%-19.76%
24304PLEURAT GOCID-3 4:07.61+1:39.94+67.68%59.64%-17.59%-28.71%
25215ATDHE SYLAJD-2 4:12.57+1:44.91+71.04%58.46%-19.95%-31.30%
26109KRISTI JANÇESD-1 4:15.24+1:47.56+72.84%57.86%-21.21%-32.68%
27301MAJVJEN KAMBERID-3 4:17.21+1:49.54+74.18%57.41%-22.15%-33.70%
28216FLORJAN JAUPANID-2 4:27.92+2:00.25+81.43%55.12%-27.23%-39.27%
29404DENIS GORANID-4 4:42.64+2:14.97+91.40%52.25%-34.22%-46.92%
30403ARSIM HAXHAD-4 7:48.59+5:20.92+217.32%31.51%-122.53%-143.58%
-202ALBERT KALLANXHIUD-2 DNF-----
-221JOHN TARJAD-2 DNF-----
  • D-1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101IDEAL SYLAJD-1 2:27.67--100%21.21%17.68%
2102ERMAL KRYEZIUD-1 2:50.91+0:23.24+15.74%86.40%8.81%4.73%
3105RINOR BULLAKUD-1 2:59.39+0:31.72+21.48%82.32%4.29%0.00%
4107ALBONIT KUÇID-1 3:03.91+0:36.24+24.54%80.29%1.87%-2.52%
5109KRISTI JANÇESD-1 4:15.24+1:47.56+72.84%57.86%-36.18%-42.28%
  • D-2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1211MIRIDON VLLASALIUD-2 2:32.16--100%23.40%20.90%
2203ARIANIT SYLAJD-2 2:46.84+0:14.68+9.65%91.20%16.01%13.27%
3220ERVIN SHAMETAJD-2 2:48.49+0:16.33+10.73%90.31%15.18%12.42%
4212ARLIND KUÇID-2 2:56.00+0:23.84+15.67%86.45%11.39%8.51%
5208REDION KADROJAD-2 3:01.10+0:28.94+19.02%84.02%8.83%5.86%
6205KLEARD REXHEPAJD-2 3:02.88+0:30.72+20.19%83.20%7.93%4.94%
7206ERGYS MATAJD-2 3:03.27+0:31.11+20.45%83.03%7.74%4.73%
8222GENTJAN HASANAGOD-2 3:11.03+0:38.87+25.55%79.65%3.83%0.70%
9219ENRIS REÇID-2 3:13.72+0:41.56+27.31%78.55%2.47%-0.70%
10218ARBEN KUÇID-2 3:16.71+0:44.55+29.28%77.35%0.97%-2.25%
11204HAMILTON SHEHID-2 3:16.98+0:44.82+29.46%77.25%0.83%-2.39%
12207FERKI NIMANID-2 3:28.35+0:56.19+36.93%73.03%-4.89%-8.30%
13217EDVIN SINAJD-2 3:49.74+1:17.57+50.99%66.23%-15.66%-19.42%
14210ILIR HALIMID-2 3:50.38+1:18.22+51.41%66.05%-15.98%-19.76%
15215ATDHE SYLAJD-2 4:12.57+1:40.42+66.00%60.24%-27.16%-31.30%
16216FLORJAN JAUPANID-2 4:27.92+1:55.76+76.08%56.79%-34.88%-39.27%
-202ALBERT KALLANXHIUD-2 DNF-----
-221JOHN TARJAD-2 DNF-----
  • D-3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1305DANIEL XHELAJD-3 2:41.99--100%22.62%21.41%
2308FLORENT DIBRANID-3 2:57.00+0:15.01+9.27%91.52%15.45%14.13%
3307FLORIAN ARSHIAJD-3 3:06.70+0:24.71+15.25%86.76%10.82%9.42%
4303SOKOL GJEÇKAD-3 3:45.54+1:03.55+39.23%71.82%-7.74%-9.42%
5304PLEURAT GOCID-3 4:07.61+1:25.62+52.86%65.42%-18.28%-20.13%
6301MAJVJEN KAMBERID-3 4:17.21+1:35.22+58.78%62.98%-22.87%-24.79%
  • D-4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1401KLODIAN LUCAD-4 3:14.70--100%38.25%31.11%
2404DENIS GORANID-4 4:42.64+1:27.94+45.17%68.89%10.36%0.00%
3403ARSIM HAXHAD-4 7:48.59+4:33.89+140.67%41.55%-48.61%-65.79%