2017 Hub-a-palooza Sunday DH

Sunday, April 2, 2017 4:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 118
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, April 3, 2017 1:02 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1203Weston Potter Pro Men 1:31.99--100%30.40%25.15%
2387Rob Crumo Pro Men 1:33.87+0:01.88+2.04%98.00%28.98%23.62%
3420Alec Watts Pro Men 1:34.47+0:02.48+2.70%97.37%28.52%23.13%
4425Woodruff SkinnerHermiston - All Out Racing/Revgrips/Pedaling Innovat Pro Men 1:34.82+0:02.83+3.08%97.02%28.26%22.84%
5242Joe CrosbyBlaine - Freedom Vans/ Fly Racing Pro Men 1:36.87+0:04.88+5.30%94.96%26.71%21.18%
6384Cousin JakeSammamish Pro Men 1:37.00+0:05.01+5.45%94.84%26.61%21.07%
7414Declan Ervin Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:37.38+0:05.39+5.86%94.46%26.32%20.76%
8383Justin Coveylewiston Pro Men 1:37.80+0:05.81+6.32%94.06%26.00%20.42%
9279Sylas LinnemannIssaquah - DFT United Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:38.43+0:06.44+7.00%93.46%25.53%19.91%
10253Scott KempShoreline Expert Men 30-39 1:38.72+0:06.73+7.32%93.18%25.31%19.67%
11380Alex WynakosMonroe - All out racinh Pro Men 1:38.97+0:06.98+7.59%92.95%25.12%19.47%
12385Bailey Villallovos Pro Men 1:39.31+0:07.32+7.96%92.63%24.86%19.19%
13222Zach McCrackenSnoqualmie - DFT United Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:39.80+0:07.81+8.49%92.17%24.49%18.79%
14296Branham SnyderBozeman - Gravity Guild Pro Men 1:39.85+0:07.86+8.54%92.13%24.45%18.75%
15432CJ HoffmanThe Bike Hub Expert Men 19-29 1:40.04+0:08.05+8.75%91.95%24.31%18.60%
16276Cole TownsendMukilteo - Speed energy All Out Racing Expert Men 19-29 1:40.05+0:08.06+8.76%91.94%24.30%18.59%
17207Dylan BrownBothell - Dylan Brown Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:40.06+0:08.07+8.77%91.93%24.29%18.58%
18245Miles KreidlerSpokane Expert Men 19-29 1:40.17+0:08.18+8.89%91.83%24.21%18.49%
19319Joshua KahnMedford - Unreal Cycles, Galfer, E13 Pro Men 1:41.05+0:09.06+9.85%91.03%23.54%17.78%
20202Ethan LiebBellevue - Jr Progression Racing Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:41.52+0:09.53+10.36%90.61%23.19%17.39%
21273Jake BassettWenatchee - Arlbergsports / pivotcycles Expert Men 19-29 1:42.84+0:10.85+11.79%89.45%22.19%16.32%
22257Steve TauscheckAnacortes - Epic Racing Expert Men 19-29 1:43.31+0:11.32+12.31%89.04%21.83%15.94%
23318Aidan JonesFernie Pro Men 1:43.54+0:11.55+12.56%88.84%21.66%15.75%
24269Sergei SemenovKirkland Expert Men 30-39 1:43.88+0:11.89+12.93%88.55%21.40%15.47%
25230Mike BrawleyLeavenworth - TrailWiki.org, KAVU Expert Men 30-39 1:43.94+0:11.95+12.99%88.50%21.36%15.42%
26243Sergei LeonovBellevue Expert Men 19-29 1:44.63+0:12.64+13.74%87.92%20.83%14.86%
27294Jeff ReesSpokane Valley - West Coast Racing Expert Men 30-39 1:45.56+0:13.56+14.75%87.14%20.13%14.11%
28415Spencer Erving Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:45.83+0:13.84+15.05%86.92%19.93%13.89%
29259Michael Wieserboise - Canfield Brothers, Smokey Point Producti Expert Men 30-39 1:46.53+0:14.54+15.81%86.35%19.40%13.32%
30209Trevor LouviereSnoqualmie - GHY bikes Expert Men 30-39 1:46.70+0:14.71+15.99%86.21%19.27%13.18%
30232Nick LockeMoscow - Paradise Creek Bikes Expert Men 19-29 1:46.70+0:14.71+15.99%86.21%19.27%13.18%
32317Gideon BenderDuvall - Rad Racing NW Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:46.88+0:14.89+16.19%86.07%19.13%13.03%
33285Curt SmithSpokane Expert Men 30-39 1:47.21+0:15.22+16.55%85.80%18.88%12.76%
34211Anthony MarsicanoBurien - Tims Bike Shop / GoPro / Atlas Braces / Expert Men 19-29 1:47.67+0:15.68+17.05%85.44%18.53%12.39%
35220Jacob WoolseyMissoula - Missoula Bike Source Expert Men 19-29 1:47.82+0:15.83+17.21%85.32%18.42%12.27%
36320Alex AndersonBillings - The Spoke Shop Pro Men 1:48.90+0:16.91+18.38%84.47%17.60%11.39%
37261Logan MerringerRossland - Seven Summit Gravity team Sport Men 15-18 1:49.07+0:17.08+18.57%84.34%17.48%11.25%
38204PAUL SCHMIERERPoulsbo - More Cowbell! Expert Men 30-39 1:49.26+0:17.27+18.77%84.19%17.33%11.09%
39401Ryan Kuhn Expert Men 40-49 1:49.40+0:17.41+18.93%84.09%17.23%10.98%
40321Joey IsbellBillings - The Spoke Shop Expert Men 19-29 1:50.17+0:18.18+19.76%83.50%16.64%10.35%
41389Dawson Young Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:50.28+0:18.28+19.88%83.41%16.56%10.26%
42225Kurtis CrowderFernie Pro Men 1:51.59+0:19.60+21.31%82.44%15.57%9.20%
43250Ryan SternChattaroy Sport Men 40-49 1:52.45+0:20.46+22.24%81.81%14.92%8.50%
44239JT BjarnasonFruitvale Sport Men 15-18 1:52.65+0:20.66+22.46%81.66%14.77%8.34%
45337Karen OconnellSeattle - Team Saturday!/Fanatik Bikes/RecwareNW Pro Women 1:52.91+0:20.92+22.74%81.47%14.57%8.12%
46334Jake YackleSpokane Valley - Yackle Brothers Racing Pro Men 1:53.28+0:21.28+23.14%81.21%14.29%7.82%
47216Max FordRichland Sport Men 19-29 1:53.82+0:21.83+23.73%80.82%13.88%7.38%
48388Adam Andrade Expert Men 40-49 1:55.28+0:23.28+25.32%79.80%12.78%6.20%
49335Nye YackleSpokane Valley - Yackle Brothers Racing Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:55.99+0:24.00+26.09%79.31%12.24%5.62%
50288Jack FrischkornSammamish - Northwest Bicycles Sport Men 15-18 1:56.43+0:24.44+26.57%79.01%11.91%5.26%
51411Cole Holland Sport Men 15-18 1:58.03+0:26.04+28.31%77.94%10.70%3.96%
52228Phil LewisWenatchee - Full Circle Cycle Sport Men 30-39 1:58.66+0:26.67+28.99%77.52%10.22%3.45%
53217Kai SpaffordBend - Bend Endurance academy Sport Men 15-18 1:59.82+0:27.83+30.25%76.77%9.34%2.50%
54205Morgan MattlinRichland Sport Men 15-18 2:00.65+0:28.66+31.16%76.25%8.71%1.83%
55327Hannah BergemannBellingham - Kona Supremea Pro Women 2:01.59+0:29.60+32.18%75.66%8.00%1.06%
56309Pete KinseyKennewick - Desert Velocity Racing Sport Men 30-39 2:02.10+0:30.11+32.73%75.34%7.62%0.65%
57219Bracken BenavidezNine Mile Falls - Bracken Benavidez Sport Men 40-49 2:02.43+0:30.44+33.09%75.14%7.37%0.38%
58210Louie BlairNorth Bend - DFT United Sport Boys 12-14 2:02.77+0:30.78+33.46%74.93%7.11%0.10%
59270Troy BassettWenatchee - Arlbergsports / pivotcycles Sport Men 40-49 2:02.87+0:30.88+33.57%74.87%7.03%0.02%
60201Brian WilsonSpokane - West Coast Racing Sport Men 30-39 2:02.92+0:30.93+33.62%74.84%7.00%-0.02%
61247Evan Medcalfalbuquerque Beginner Boys 12-14 2:03.18+0:31.19+33.91%74.68%6.80%-0.23%
62234Brandon DalyNorth Bend - Northwest Bicyles - Mt Si Mountain Bike Beginner Boys 12-14 2:04.08+0:32.09+34.88%74.14%6.12%-0.96%
63266Jeff JordanChattaroy Sport Men 40-49 2:04.21+0:32.22+35.03%74.06%6.02%-1.07%
64350Bodhi Kuhn Sport Boys 12-14 2:04.22+0:32.23+35.04%74.05%6.01%-1.08%
65223Tim HealyWhitefish - SPP Sport Men 30-39 2:04.37+0:32.38+35.20%73.96%5.90%-1.20%
66206Cam GibbRedmond - DFT United Sport Men 15-18 2:04.54+0:32.55+35.38%73.86%5.77%-1.34%
67281Shane FreezeSpokane Sport Men 40-49 2:04.91+0:32.92+35.79%73.65%5.49%-1.64%
68328Doug ParkCoeur d'Alene - West Coast Racing Sport Men 40-49 2:05.21+0:33.22+36.11%73.47%5.26%-1.88%
69235Josh ChalichCoeur d'Alene Junior Expert Men - 18 & 2:05.47+0:33.48+36.40%73.32%5.07%-2.10%
70221Jim McCrackenSnoqualmie Sport Men 50+ 2:07.01+0:35.02+38.07%72.43%3.90%-3.35%
71260Danny CarlsonPuyallup Sport Men 40-49 2:07.30+0:35.31+38.38%72.26%3.68%-3.58%
72293Kyle MordenBurien Sport Men 30-39 2:08.89+0:36.90+40.11%71.37%2.48%-4.88%
73299Travis HolmanPrineville - Good Bike Co./Trek Sport Men 30-39 2:09.32+0:37.33+40.58%71.13%2.15%-5.23%
74213Sam GarringerSpokane - All Lines Racing Sport Men 19-29 2:09.56+0:37.56+40.84%71.00%1.97%-5.42%
75326Erik GrayYakima - Desert Velocity Sport Men 40-49 2:09.63+0:37.64+40.92%70.96%1.92%-5.48%
76295Malcolm SoelbergValleyford - The Bike Hub Expert Men 30-39 2:10.28+0:38.28+41.62%70.61%1.43%-6.01%
77286Avery GrayYakima - Desert Velocity Racing Sport Men 15-18 2:11.26+0:39.27+42.69%70.08%0.69%-6.81%
78347Kian Merringer Sport Boys 12-14 2:11.30+0:39.31+42.73%70.06%0.66%-6.84%
79336Emily ThompsonBellingham - Team Saturday Pro Women 2:11.63+0:39.64+43.09%69.89%0.41%-7.11%
80417Lance Cogley Sport Men 30-39 2:11.67+0:39.68+43.14%69.86%0.38%-7.14%
81236Lane Hartwiglewiston - Covey's Bike and Board Sport Men 19-29 2:12.35+0:40.36+43.87%69.51%-0.14%-7.69%
82277Carson DillardWenatchee Beginner Men 19-29 2:12.60+0:40.61+44.15%69.37%-0.33%-7.90%
83329Teddy GutterudKent - Rotec Cycles Sport Men 15-18 2:15.07+0:43.08+46.83%68.11%-2.20%-9.91%
84264Miles McMahanBellevue - Sport Men 15-18 2:15.50+0:43.51+47.30%67.89%-2.52%-10.26%
85251Jonathan WilliamsChattaroy Sport Men 15-18 2:15.76+0:43.77+47.58%67.76%-2.72%-10.47%
86290Travis RoesnerKimberley Pro Men 2:16.25+0:44.26+48.11%67.52%-3.09%-10.87%
87267Quinlan JordanChattaroy - Knolly Bikes Sport Men 15-18 2:16.46+0:44.47+48.34%67.41%-3.25%-11.04%
88331Alicia LeggettMissoula - Knolly / Spank / IXS Pro Women 2:17.09+0:45.10+49.03%67.10%-3.73%-11.55%
89303Andrew TamuraSpokane - The Bike Hub/Santa Cruz Grassroots Sport Men 30-39 2:17.12+0:45.13+49.06%67.09%-3.75%-11.57%
90392Morris Vasser Sport Men 15-18 2:19.08+0:47.09+51.19%66.14%-5.23%-13.17%
91381Logan Fritzsnoqualime Beginner Boys 12-14 2:21.93+0:49.94+54.29%64.81%-7.39%-15.49%
92272Bryce BassettWenatchee - Arlbergsports / pivotcycles Sport Girls 12-14 2:22.12+0:50.13+54.50%64.73%-7.53%-15.64%
93324Sarah OlsenPortland - CyclepathPDX Expert Women Open 2:22.69+0:50.70+55.11%64.47%-7.96%-16.11%
94298Jason GrahamSpokane Sport Men 30-39 2:24.82+0:52.83+57.43%63.52%-9.57%-17.84%
95214Andrew Sparkmoses lake - Bicycle shop Moses lake wa Sport Men 40-49 2:27.56+0:55.56+60.41%62.34%-11.65%-20.07%
96302Agnes SauvagePortland - Hagens Berman E&Y Society Sport Women Open 2:28.54+0:56.55+61.47%61.93%-12.39%-20.87%
97393Carter Russell Sport Men 15-18 2:28.88+0:56.89+61.84%61.79%-12.65%-21.14%
98229Darcy LewisFernie Sport Men 50+ 2:31.77+0:59.78+64.99%60.61%-14.83%-23.50%
99312Marc GaroutteAuburn - Epic Racing Sport Men 50+ 2:33.15+1:01.16+66.49%60.07%-15.88%-24.62%
100395Teagan Haugen Beginner Boys 12-14 2:37.37+1:05.38+71.07%58.45%-19.07%-28.05%
101224Samantha Seufertsnohomish - tims bike shop Sport Women 15-18 2:44.48+1:12.49+78.80%55.93%-24.45%-33.84%
102316Sarah BenderDuvall - B-Line Racing Sport Women Open 2:46.61+1:14.62+81.12%55.21%-26.06%-35.57%
103231Susan WalshBurien - Epic Racing Sport Women Open 2:48.25+1:16.26+82.90%54.67%-27.30%-36.91%
104301Bethany HolmanPrineville - Good Bike Co. / Trek Sport Women Open 2:52.31+1:20.32+87.31%53.39%-30.37%-40.21%
105340Ryley Lynn Beginner Boys 11 & Under 2:54.46+1:22.47+89.65%52.73%-32.00%-41.96%
106423Cody Parson Beginner Boys 12-14 2:55.85+1:23.86+91.16%52.31%-33.05%-43.09%
107325Michelle MacartneyFall City - Epic Racing Sport Women Open 2:57.03+1:25.04+92.44%51.96%-33.95%-44.05%
108255Jeremy Littlecda - old guys who race Expert Men 40-49 2:58.03+1:26.04+93.53%51.67%-34.70%-44.86%
109244Ethan RuchertNewman Lake Beginner Boys 11 & Under 3:03.14+1:31.15+99.09%50.23%-38.57%-49.02%
110241Michael La SalataOnalaska - Weed Sport Men 40-49 3:05.56+1:33.57+101.73%49.57%-40.41%-51.00%
111351Samara Kuhn Sport Girls 12-14 3:20.90+1:48.91+118.39%45.79%-52.01%-63.47%
112391Hannah Wolff Sport Women 15-18 3:21.68+1:49.69+119.24%45.61%-52.60%-64.11%
113254Riley AmsbryKirkland - Sweetlines Junior Racing Sport Girls 12-14 3:38.11+2:06.12+137.10%42.18%-65.03%-77.48%
114275Grace LawsonLiberty Lake - Wheel Sport Sport Girls 12-14 3:57.01+2:25.02+157.65%38.81%-79.33%-92.86%
115330Shannon LeighIssaquah - Epic Racing / Progression Cycle Beginner Women Open 4:02.88+2:30.89+164.03%37.87%-83.77%-97.63%
116307Shannon SutherlandAuburn - Epic Racing Beginner Women Open 5:08.47+3:36.48+235.33%29.82%-133.40%-151.00%
117382Ashtyn LambJoseph - West Coast Racing Beginner Girls 11 & Under 5:08.99+3:37.00+235.90%29.77%-133.79%-151.43%
118289Carter CrumSpokane - West coast racing/fox shocks ride 509/ 5 Beginner Boys 11 & Under 5:09.14+3:37.15+236.06%29.76%-133.90%-151.55%
  • Beginner Boys 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1340Ryley Lynn Beginner Boys 11 & Under 2:54.46--100%21.50%4.74%
2244Ethan RuchertNewman Lake Beginner Boys 11 & Under 3:03.14+0:08.68+4.98%95.26%17.60%0.00%
3289Carter CrumSpokane - West coast racing/fox shocks ride 509/ 5 Beginner Boys 11 & Under 5:09.14+2:14.68+77.20%56.43%-39.10%-68.80%
  • Beginner Boys 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1247Evan Medcalfalbuquerque Beginner Boys 12-14 2:03.18--100%14.74%13.21%
2234Brandon DalyNorth Bend - Northwest Bicyles - Mt Si Mountain Bike Beginner Boys 12-14 2:04.08+0:00.90+0.73%99.27%14.12%12.58%
3381Logan Fritzsnoqualime Beginner Boys 12-14 2:21.93+0:18.75+15.22%86.79%1.77%0.00%
4395Teagan Haugen Beginner Boys 12-14 2:37.37+0:34.19+27.76%78.27%-8.92%-10.88%
5423Cody Parson Beginner Boys 12-14 2:55.85+0:52.67+42.76%70.05%-21.71%-23.90%
  • Beginner Girls 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1382Ashtyn LambJoseph - West Coast Racing Beginner Girls 11 & Under 5:08.99--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1277Carson DillardWenatchee Beginner Men 19-29 2:12.60--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1330Shannon LeighIssaquah - Epic Racing / Progression Cycle Beginner Women Open 4:02.88--100%11.90%11.90%
2307Shannon SutherlandAuburn - Epic Racing Beginner Women Open 5:08.47+1:05.59+27.01%78.74%-11.90%-11.90%
  • Expert Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1432CJ HoffmanThe Bike Hub Expert Men 19-29 1:40.04--100%4.12%3.78%
2276Cole TownsendMukilteo - Speed energy All Out Racing Expert Men 19-29 1:40.05+0:00.01+0.01%99.99%4.11%3.77%
3245Miles KreidlerSpokane Expert Men 19-29 1:40.17+0:00.13+0.13%99.87%4.00%3.65%
4273Jake BassettWenatchee - Arlbergsports / pivotcycles Expert Men 19-29 1:42.84+0:02.80+2.80%97.28%1.44%1.09%
5257Steve TauscheckAnacortes - Epic Racing Expert Men 19-29 1:43.31+0:03.27+3.27%96.83%0.99%0.63%
6243Sergei LeonovBellevue Expert Men 19-29 1:44.63+0:04.59+4.59%95.61%-0.28%-0.63%
7232Nick LockeMoscow - Paradise Creek Bikes Expert Men 19-29 1:46.70+0:06.66+6.66%93.76%-2.26%-2.63%
8211Anthony MarsicanoBurien - Tims Bike Shop / GoPro / Atlas Braces / Expert Men 19-29 1:47.67+0:07.63+7.63%92.91%-3.19%-3.56%
9220Jacob WoolseyMissoula - Missoula Bike Source Expert Men 19-29 1:47.82+0:07.78+7.78%92.78%-3.34%-3.70%
10321Joey IsbellBillings - The Spoke Shop Expert Men 19-29 1:50.17+0:10.13+10.13%90.81%-5.59%-5.96%
  • Expert Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1253Scott KempShoreline Expert Men 30-39 1:38.72--100%8.60%7.33%
2269Sergei SemenovKirkland Expert Men 30-39 1:43.88+0:05.16+5.23%95.03%3.82%2.49%
3230Mike BrawleyLeavenworth - TrailWiki.org, KAVU Expert Men 30-39 1:43.94+0:05.22+5.29%94.98%3.77%2.43%
4294Jeff ReesSpokane Valley - West Coast Racing Expert Men 30-39 1:45.56+0:06.84+6.93%93.52%2.27%0.91%
5259Michael Wieserboise - Canfield Brothers, Smokey Point Producti Expert Men 30-39 1:46.53+0:07.81+7.91%92.67%1.37%0.00%
6209Trevor LouviereSnoqualmie - GHY bikes Expert Men 30-39 1:46.70+0:07.98+8.08%92.52%1.21%-0.16%
7285Curt SmithSpokane Expert Men 30-39 1:47.21+0:08.49+8.60%92.08%0.74%-0.64%
8204PAUL SCHMIERERPoulsbo - More Cowbell! Expert Men 30-39 1:49.26+0:10.54+10.68%90.35%-1.16%-2.56%
9295Malcolm SoelbergValleyford - The Bike Hub Expert Men 30-39 2:10.28+0:31.56+31.97%75.78%-20.62%-22.29%
  • Expert Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1401Ryan Kuhn Expert Men 40-49 1:49.40--100%18.50%5.10%
2388Adam Andrade Expert Men 40-49 1:55.28+0:05.88+5.37%94.90%14.12%0.00%
3255Jeremy Littlecda - old guys who race Expert Men 40-49 2:58.03+1:08.63+62.73%61.45%-32.62%-54.43%
  • Expert Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1324Sarah OlsenPortland - CyclepathPDX Expert Women Open 2:22.69--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Junior Expert Men - 18 &
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1414Declan Ervin Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:37.38--100%8.27%6.07%
2279Sylas LinnemannIssaquah - DFT United Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:38.43+0:01.05+1.08%98.93%7.28%5.06%
3222Zach McCrackenSnoqualmie - DFT United Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:39.80+0:02.42+2.49%97.58%5.99%3.74%
4207Dylan BrownBothell - Dylan Brown Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:40.06+0:02.68+2.75%97.32%5.75%3.49%
5202Ethan LiebBellevue - Jr Progression Racing Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:41.52+0:04.14+4.25%95.92%4.37%2.08%
6415Spencer Erving Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:45.83+0:08.45+8.68%92.02%0.31%-2.08%
7317Gideon BenderDuvall - Rad Racing NW Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:46.88+0:09.50+9.76%91.11%-0.67%-3.09%
8389Dawson Young Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:50.28+0:12.90+13.25%88.30%-3.88%-6.37%
9335Nye YackleSpokane Valley - Yackle Brothers Racing Junior Expert Men - 18 & 1:55.99+0:18.61+19.11%83.96%-9.26%-11.88%
10235Josh ChalichCoeur d'Alene Junior Expert Men - 18 & 2:05.47+0:28.09+28.85%77.61%-18.19%-21.02%
  • Pro Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1203Weston Potter Pro Men 1:31.99--100%10.23%7.21%
2387Rob Crumo Pro Men 1:33.87+0:01.88+2.04%98.00%8.39%5.32%
3420Alec Watts Pro Men 1:34.47+0:02.48+2.70%97.37%7.81%4.71%
4425Woodruff SkinnerHermiston - All Out Racing/Revgrips/Pedaling Innovat Pro Men 1:34.82+0:02.83+3.08%97.02%7.47%4.36%
5242Joe CrosbyBlaine - Freedom Vans/ Fly Racing Pro Men 1:36.87+0:04.88+5.30%94.96%5.47%2.29%
6384Cousin JakeSammamish Pro Men 1:37.00+0:05.01+5.45%94.84%5.34%2.16%
7383Justin Coveylewiston Pro Men 1:37.80+0:05.81+6.32%94.06%4.56%1.35%
8380Alex WynakosMonroe - All out racinh Pro Men 1:38.97+0:06.98+7.59%92.95%3.42%0.17%
9385Bailey Villallovos Pro Men 1:39.31+0:07.32+7.96%92.63%3.09%-0.17%
10296Branham SnyderBozeman - Gravity Guild Pro Men 1:39.85+0:07.86+8.54%92.13%2.56%-0.72%
11319Joshua KahnMedford - Unreal Cycles, Galfer, E13 Pro Men 1:41.05+0:09.06+9.85%91.03%1.39%-1.93%
12318Aidan JonesFernie Pro Men 1:43.54+0:11.55+12.56%88.84%-1.04%-4.44%
13320Alex AndersonBillings - The Spoke Shop Pro Men 1:48.90+0:16.91+18.38%84.47%-6.27%-9.84%
14225Kurtis CrowderFernie Pro Men 1:51.59+0:19.60+21.31%82.44%-8.90%-12.56%
15334Jake YackleSpokane Valley - Yackle Brothers Racing Pro Men 1:53.28+0:21.28+23.14%81.21%-10.55%-14.26%
16290Travis RoesnerKimberley Pro Men 2:16.25+0:44.26+48.11%67.52%-32.96%-37.43%
  • Pro Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1337Karen OconnellSeattle - Team Saturday!/Fanatik Bikes/RecwareNW Pro Women 1:52.91--100%10.25%10.82%
2327Hannah BergemannBellingham - Kona Supremea Pro Women 2:01.59+0:08.68+7.69%92.86%3.35%3.96%
3336Emily ThompsonBellingham - Team Saturday Pro Women 2:11.63+0:18.72+16.58%85.78%-4.63%-3.96%
4331Alicia LeggettMissoula - Knolly / Spank / IXS Pro Women 2:17.09+0:24.18+21.42%82.36%-8.97%-8.28%
  • Sport Boys 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1210Louie BlairNorth Bend - DFT United Sport Boys 12-14 2:02.77--100%2.64%1.17%
2350Bodhi Kuhn Sport Boys 12-14 2:04.22+0:01.45+1.18%98.83%1.49%0.00%
3347Kian Merringer Sport Boys 12-14 2:11.30+0:08.53+6.95%93.50%-4.13%-5.70%
  • Sport Girls 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1272Bryce BassettWenatchee - Arlbergsports / pivotcycles Sport Girls 12-14 2:22.12--100%28.77%32.16%
2351Samara Kuhn Sport Girls 12-14 3:20.90+0:58.78+41.36%70.74%-0.68%4.11%
3254Riley AmsbryKirkland - Sweetlines Junior Racing Sport Girls 12-14 3:38.11+1:15.99+53.47%65.16%-9.31%-4.11%
4275Grace LawsonLiberty Lake - Wheel Sport Sport Girls 12-14 3:57.01+1:34.89+66.77%59.96%-18.78%-13.13%
  • Sport Men 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1261Logan MerringerRossland - Seven Summit Gravity team Sport Men 15-18 1:49.07--100%14.37%14.72%
2239JT BjarnasonFruitvale Sport Men 15-18 1:52.65+0:03.57+3.28%96.82%11.56%11.92%
3288Jack FrischkornSammamish - Northwest Bicycles Sport Men 15-18 1:56.43+0:07.36+6.75%93.68%8.59%8.97%
4411Cole Holland Sport Men 15-18 1:58.03+0:08.96+8.21%92.41%7.33%7.72%
5217Kai SpaffordBend - Bend Endurance academy Sport Men 15-18 1:59.82+0:10.75+9.86%91.03%5.93%6.32%
6205Morgan MattlinRichland Sport Men 15-18 2:00.65+0:11.57+10.62%90.40%5.28%5.67%
7206Cam GibbRedmond - DFT United Sport Men 15-18 2:04.54+0:15.47+14.18%87.58%2.22%2.63%
8286Avery GrayYakima - Desert Velocity Racing Sport Men 15-18 2:11.26+0:22.19+20.34%83.09%-3.05%-2.63%
9329Teddy GutterudKent - Rotec Cycles Sport Men 15-18 2:15.07+0:26.00+23.84%80.75%-6.04%-5.61%
10264Miles McMahanBellevue - Sport Men 15-18 2:15.50+0:26.43+24.23%80.49%-6.38%-5.94%
11251Jonathan WilliamsChattaroy Sport Men 15-18 2:15.76+0:26.69+24.47%80.34%-6.59%-6.15%
12267Quinlan JordanChattaroy - Knolly Bikes Sport Men 15-18 2:16.46+0:27.39+25.11%79.93%-7.14%-6.69%
13392Morris Vasser Sport Men 15-18 2:19.08+0:30.01+27.51%78.42%-9.19%-8.74%
14393Carter Russell Sport Men 15-18 2:28.88+0:39.81+36.50%73.26%-16.89%-16.40%
  • Sport Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1216Max FordRichland Sport Men 19-29 1:53.82--100%9.12%12.15%
2213Sam GarringerSpokane - All Lines Racing Sport Men 19-29 2:09.56+0:15.74+13.83%87.85%-3.45%0.00%
3236Lane Hartwiglewiston - Covey's Bike and Board Sport Men 19-29 2:12.35+0:18.53+16.28%86.00%-5.67%-2.15%
  • Sport Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1228Phil LewisWenatchee - Full Circle Cycle Sport Men 30-39 1:58.66--100%7.93%7.94%
2309Pete KinseyKennewick - Desert Velocity Racing Sport Men 30-39 2:02.10+0:03.44+2.90%97.18%5.26%5.27%
3201Brian WilsonSpokane - West Coast Racing Sport Men 30-39 2:02.92+0:04.26+3.59%96.53%4.62%4.63%
4223Tim HealyWhitefish - SPP Sport Men 30-39 2:04.37+0:05.71+4.81%95.41%3.50%3.51%
5293Kyle MordenBurien Sport Men 30-39 2:08.89+0:10.23+8.62%92.06%-0.01%0.00%
6299Travis HolmanPrineville - Good Bike Co./Trek Sport Men 30-39 2:09.32+0:10.66+8.98%91.76%-0.35%-0.33%
7417Lance Cogley Sport Men 30-39 2:11.67+0:13.01+10.96%90.12%-2.17%-2.16%
8303Andrew TamuraSpokane - The Bike Hub/Santa Cruz Grassroots Sport Men 30-39 2:17.12+0:18.46+15.56%86.54%-6.40%-6.39%
9298Jason GrahamSpokane Sport Men 30-39 2:24.82+0:26.16+22.05%81.94%-12.37%-12.36%
  • Sport Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1250Ryan SternChattaroy Sport Men 40-49 1:52.45--100%14.95%10.08%
2219Bracken BenavidezNine Mile Falls - Bracken Benavidez Sport Men 40-49 2:02.43+0:09.98+8.88%91.85%7.40%2.10%
3270Troy BassettWenatchee - Arlbergsports / pivotcycles Sport Men 40-49 2:02.87+0:10.42+9.27%91.52%7.07%1.75%
4266Jeff JordanChattaroy Sport Men 40-49 2:04.21+0:11.76+10.46%90.53%6.05%0.68%
5281Shane FreezeSpokane Sport Men 40-49 2:04.91+0:12.46+11.08%90.02%5.52%0.12%
6328Doug ParkCoeur d'Alene - West Coast Racing Sport Men 40-49 2:05.21+0:12.76+11.35%89.81%5.30%-0.12%
7260Danny CarlsonPuyallup Sport Men 40-49 2:07.30+0:14.85+13.21%88.33%3.72%-1.79%
8326Erik GrayYakima - Desert Velocity Sport Men 40-49 2:09.63+0:17.18+15.28%86.75%1.95%-3.65%
9214Andrew Sparkmoses lake - Bicycle shop Moses lake wa Sport Men 40-49 2:27.56+0:35.11+31.22%76.21%-11.61%-17.99%
10241Michael La SalataOnalaska - Weed Sport Men 40-49 3:05.56+1:13.12+65.02%60.60%-40.36%-48.38%
  • Sport Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1221Jim McCrackenSnoqualmie Sport Men 50+ 2:07.01--100%11.78%16.31%
2229Darcy LewisFernie Sport Men 50+ 2:31.77+0:24.76+19.49%83.69%-5.41%0.00%
3312Marc GaroutteAuburn - Epic Racing Sport Men 50+ 2:33.15+0:26.14+20.58%82.93%-6.37%-0.91%
  • Sport Women 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1224Samantha Seufertsnohomish - tims bike shop Sport Women 15-18 2:44.48--100%10.16%10.16%
2391Hannah Wolff Sport Women 15-18 3:21.68+0:37.20+22.62%81.55%-10.16%-10.16%
  • Sport Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1302Agnes SauvagePortland - Hagens Berman E&Y Society Sport Women Open 2:28.54--100%10.81%11.71%
2316Sarah BenderDuvall - B-Line Racing Sport Women Open 2:46.61+0:18.07+12.17%89.15%-0.04%0.97%
3231Susan WalshBurien - Epic Racing Sport Women Open 2:48.25+0:19.71+13.27%88.29%-1.02%0.00%
4301Bethany HolmanPrineville - Good Bike Co. / Trek Sport Women Open 2:52.31+0:23.77+16.00%86.21%-3.46%-2.41%
5325Michelle MacartneyFall City - Epic Racing Sport Women Open 2:57.03+0:28.49+19.18%83.91%-6.29%-5.22%