CrossCountry-XCO-2

Saturday, March 25, 2017 23:26 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: ,
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Saturday, March 25, 2017 23:44 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

CrossCountry-XCO-2

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1502ELTON XHABAFTIA3 16:33.7--100%0.00%0.00%
-402ANTONIO SHQAUA2 DNF-----
-401ORGEST NOKAA2 DNF-----
-507ERMAN MARKOA3 DNF-----
-504ERVIS HYSIA3 DNF-----
-508DRINI BARDHIA3 DNF-----
-503SHPËTIM KURTAJA3 DNF-----
-505ALBERT KALLANXHIUA3 DNF-----
-506HAMILTON SHEHIA3 DNF-----
-501ANDI LOLOÇIA3 DNF-----
-604RENARD BRAÇELLARIA4 DNF-----
-509EDVIN SINAJA3 DNF-----
-603DANIEL GJECKAA4 DNF-----
-611DIAMANT POHJAA4 DNF-----
-304ABAZ SHEHIA1 DNF-----
-605SOKOL GJEÇKAA4 DNF-----
-701ARTUR BAKIAA5 DNF-----
-305KRISTI LAMEA1 DNF-----
-612ELTON TONAA4 DNF-----
-704DANIEL GACHNANGA5 DNF-----
-703DHIMITER KOTEA5 DNF-----
-601FATJON DERMANIA4 DNF-----
-801MEREDITH HIEMSTRAF DNF-----
-303KRISTI JANÇESA1 DNF-----
-606PLEURAT GOCIA4 DNF-----
-510ARDIT ÇAMIA3 DNF-----
-610ARBEN BICOA4 DNF-----
-804ENI DUKAF DNF-----
-705KLODIAN LUCAA5 DNF-----
-607ELTON TONAA4 DNF-----
-302GERSI BAKALLIA1 DNF-----
-803JONA RIZVANOLLIF DNF-----
-512JON GRABOCKAA3 DNF-----
-702JONNY HOLLIDAYA5 DNF-----
-805EDA IMERIF DNF-----
-608BRUCE SMITHA4 DNF-----
-511ERGYS BOKSIA3 DNF-----
-602ADRIT KRAJAA4 DNF-----
-706THOMAS HUNZIKERA5 DNF-----
-609BESFORT KRYEZIUA4 DNF-----
-101GERSID MEMAP1 DNF-----
-103RAIS FERHATIP1 DNF-----
-806GIULIA DAJÇIF DNF-----
-301EGLI SINAA1 DNF-----
-802ANA MATAF DNF-----
-102MERSIN DURMISHIP1 DNF-----
  • A1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-304ABAZ SHEHIA1 DNF-----
-305KRISTI LAMEA1 DNF-----
-303KRISTI JANÇESA1 DNF-----
-302GERSI BAKALLIA1 DNF-----
-301EGLI SINAA1 DNF-----
  • A2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-402ANTONIO SHQAUA2 DNF-----
-401ORGEST NOKAA2 DNF-----
  • A3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1502ELTON XHABAFTIA3 16:33.7--100%0.00%0.00%
-507ERMAN MARKOA3 DNF-----
-504ERVIS HYSIA3 DNF-----
-508DRINI BARDHIA3 DNF-----
-503SHPËTIM KURTAJA3 DNF-----
-505ALBERT KALLANXHIUA3 DNF-----
-506HAMILTON SHEHIA3 DNF-----
-501ANDI LOLOÇIA3 DNF-----
-509EDVIN SINAJA3 DNF-----
-510ARDIT ÇAMIA3 DNF-----
-512JON GRABOCKAA3 DNF-----
-511ERGYS BOKSIA3 DNF-----
  • A4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-604RENARD BRAÇELLARIA4 DNF-----
-603DANIEL GJECKAA4 DNF-----
-611DIAMANT POHJAA4 DNF-----
-605SOKOL GJEÇKAA4 DNF-----
-612ELTON TONAA4 DNF-----
-601FATJON DERMANIA4 DNF-----
-606PLEURAT GOCIA4 DNF-----
-610ARBEN BICOA4 DNF-----
-607ELTON TONAA4 DNF-----
-608BRUCE SMITHA4 DNF-----
-602ADRIT KRAJAA4 DNF-----
-609BESFORT KRYEZIUA4 DNF-----
  • A5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-701ARTUR BAKIAA5 DNF-----
-704DANIEL GACHNANGA5 DNF-----
-703DHIMITER KOTEA5 DNF-----
-705KLODIAN LUCAA5 DNF-----
-702JONNY HOLLIDAYA5 DNF-----
-706THOMAS HUNZIKERA5 DNF-----
  • F
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-801MEREDITH HIEMSTRAF DNF-----
-804ENI DUKAF DNF-----
-803JONA RIZVANOLLIF DNF-----
-805EDA IMERIF DNF-----
-806GIULIA DAJÇIF DNF-----
-802ANA MATAF DNF-----
  • P1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-101GERSID MEMAP1 DNF-----
-103RAIS FERHATIP1 DNF-----
-102MERSIN DURMISHIP1 DNF-----