March Club Race 2017

Sunday, March 12, 2017 08:56 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Lane Cove, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, March 12, 2017 15:42 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
116Drew GilchristA GradeM 1:32:42.74--100%12.94%11.40%08:56:36.3
223Peter MarshallA GradeM 1:34:26.44+1:43.7+1.86%98.17%11.32%9.75%08:56:36.3
339Jackson GrayA GradeM 1:35:18.44+2:35.7+2.80%97.28%10.51%8.92%08:56:36.3
424Mykel WatsonA GradeM 1:41:24.44+8:41.7+9.38%91.43%4.78%3.09%08:56:36.3
578Mark WoodA GradeM 1:43:58.24+11:15.5+12.14%89.17%2.37%0.64%08:56:36.3
672Phil FogartyA GradeM 1:45:18.74+12:36.0+13.59%88.04%1.11%-0.64%08:56:36.3
74Saul ThompsonA GradeM 1:52:52.34+20:09.6+21.74%82.14%-5.99%-7.87%08:56:36.3
822Lionel CampbellA GradeM 1:53:00.24+20:17.5+21.89%82.04%-6.11%-7.99%08:56:36.3
970Peter MitchelA GradeM 2:00:19.04+27:36.3+29.78%77.06%-12.98%-14.98%08:56:36.3
106David DuricA GradeM 2:05:38.04+32:55.3+35.51%73.80%-17.97%-20.06%08:56:36.3
1173Ryan GilchristB GradeM -1 lap3-----08:56:36.3
1225Sally GoodeB GradeF -1 lap3-----08:56:36.3
1328Jemma BurtonwoodB GradeF -1 lap3-----08:56:36.3
1441Rod TownerB GradeM -1 lap3-----08:56:36.3
1560Reece MitchellC GradeM -2 laps2-----08:56:36.3
1627Enrico MalchisiB GradeM -2 laps2-----08:56:36.3
173Bregje AaldersB GradeF -2 laps2-----08:56:36.3
1879Jaye GilchristC GradeF -2 laps2-----08:56:36.3
1940Jake MaricU13M -3 laps1-----08:56:36.3
2042Ben WinterC GradeM -3 laps1-----08:56:36.3
2137Mason HarrisU15M -3 laps1-----08:56:36.3
2280Jesse CaseU13M -3 laps1-----08:56:36.3
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Sally GoodeB GradeF 1:25:00.93-----08:56:36.3
228Jemma BurtonwoodB GradeF 1:28:32.63-----08:56:36.3
33Bregje AaldersB GradeF 1:02:08.02-----08:56:36.3
479Jaye GilchristC GradeF 1:07:04.42-----08:56:36.3
  • Female - B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Sally GoodeB GradeF 1:25:00.93--100%2.03%2.03%08:56:36.3
228Jemma BurtonwoodB GradeF 1:28:32.63+3:31.7+4.15%96.02%-2.03%-2.03%08:56:36.3
33Bregje AaldersB GradeF 1:02:08.02-----08:56:36.3
  • Female - C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
179Jaye GilchristC GradeF 1:07:04.42--100%0.00%0.00%08:56:36.3
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
116Drew GilchristA GradeM 1:32:42.74--100%12.94%11.40%08:56:36.3
223Peter MarshallA GradeM 1:34:26.44+1:43.7+1.86%98.17%11.32%9.75%08:56:36.3
339Jackson GrayA GradeM 1:35:18.44+2:35.7+2.80%97.28%10.51%8.92%08:56:36.3
424Mykel WatsonA GradeM 1:41:24.44+8:41.7+9.38%91.43%4.78%3.09%08:56:36.3
578Mark WoodA GradeM 1:43:58.24+11:15.5+12.14%89.17%2.37%0.64%08:56:36.3
672Phil FogartyA GradeM 1:45:18.74+12:36.0+13.59%88.04%1.11%-0.64%08:56:36.3
74Saul ThompsonA GradeM 1:52:52.34+20:09.6+21.74%82.14%-5.99%-7.87%08:56:36.3
822Lionel CampbellA GradeM 1:53:00.24+20:17.5+21.89%82.04%-6.11%-7.99%08:56:36.3
970Peter MitchelA GradeM 2:00:19.04+27:36.3+29.78%77.06%-12.98%-14.98%08:56:36.3
106David DuricA GradeM 2:05:38.04+32:55.3+35.51%73.80%-17.97%-20.06%08:56:36.3
1173Ryan GilchristB GradeM 1:08:25.93-----08:56:36.3
1241Rod TownerB GradeM 1:37:09.83-----08:56:36.3
1360Reece MitchellC GradeM 54:22.32-----08:56:36.3
1427Enrico MalchisiB GradeM 56:46.82-----08:56:36.3
1540Jake MaricU13M 31:55.81-----08:56:36.3
1642Ben WinterC GradeM 36:12.71-----08:56:36.3
1737Mason HarrisU15M 37:44.21-----08:56:36.3
1880Jesse CaseU13M 42:46.81-----08:56:36.3
  • Male - A Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
116Drew GilchristA GradeM 1:32:42.74--100%12.94%11.40%08:56:36.3
223Peter MarshallA GradeM 1:34:26.44+1:43.7+1.86%98.17%11.32%9.75%08:56:36.3
339Jackson GrayA GradeM 1:35:18.44+2:35.7+2.80%97.28%10.51%8.92%08:56:36.3
424Mykel WatsonA GradeM 1:41:24.44+8:41.7+9.38%91.43%4.78%3.09%08:56:36.3
578Mark WoodA GradeM 1:43:58.24+11:15.5+12.14%89.17%2.37%0.64%08:56:36.3
672Phil FogartyA GradeM 1:45:18.74+12:36.0+13.59%88.04%1.11%-0.64%08:56:36.3
74Saul ThompsonA GradeM 1:52:52.34+20:09.6+21.74%82.14%-5.99%-7.87%08:56:36.3
822Lionel CampbellA GradeM 1:53:00.24+20:17.5+21.89%82.04%-6.11%-7.99%08:56:36.3
970Peter MitchelA GradeM 2:00:19.04+27:36.3+29.78%77.06%-12.98%-14.98%08:56:36.3
106David DuricA GradeM 2:05:38.04+32:55.3+35.51%73.80%-17.97%-20.06%08:56:36.3
  • Male - B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Ryan GilchristB GradeM 1:08:25.93--100%17.35%17.35%08:56:36.3
241Rod TownerB GradeM 1:37:09.83+28:43.9+41.99%70.43%-17.35%-17.35%08:56:36.3
327Enrico MalchisiB GradeM 56:46.82-----08:56:36.3
  • Male - C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
160Reece MitchellC GradeM 54:22.32--100%0.00%0.00%08:56:36.3
242Ben WinterC GradeM 36:12.71-----08:56:36.3
  • Male - U13
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
140Jake MaricU13M 31:55.81--100%14.52%14.52%08:56:36.3
280Jesse CaseU13M 42:46.81+10:51.0+33.98%74.64%-14.52%-14.52%08:56:36.3
  • Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137Mason HarrisU15M 37:44.21--100%0.00%0.00%08:56:36.3