TNR - Team relay 1 lap med dist Mar 7

Tuesday, March 7, 2017 7:12 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Wednesday, March 8, 2017 5:46 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
121Nico / BlakelySkateM 14:36.8--100%27.92%25.91%
227Ryan / LaneSkateM 16:06.4+1:29.6+10.22%90.73%20.56%18.34%
396Reese / RyanSkateM 16:29.4+1:52.6+12.84%88.62%18.67%16.40%
42David / KatiaMixedF/M 16:33.1+1:56.3+13.26%88.29%18.36%16.09%
58Seth / MaxSkateM 16:49.3+2:12.5+15.11%86.87%17.03%14.72%
622David / GeoffSkateM 16:59.0+2:22.2+16.22%86.05%16.23%13.90%
794Philip / AidenSkateM 17:13.9+2:37.1+17.92%84.81%15.01%12.64%
89Jessica / AndrewMixedF/M 17:17.1+2:40.3+18.28%84.54%14.75%12.37%
925Andrea / AndreaSkateF 17:21.5+2:44.7+18.78%84.19%14.38%12.00%
107Cynthia / BrunoMixedF/M 17:25.2+2:48.4+19.21%83.89%14.08%11.69%
1110Greg / RaganSkateF/M 17:26.9+2:50.1+19.40%83.75%13.94%11.54%
12115Fran / DustinSkateM 17:40.1+3:03.3+20.91%82.71%12.86%10.43%
1311Doug / GregSkateM 18:50.5+4:13.7+28.93%77.56%7.07%4.48%
1412Jenna / JennaSkateF 19:02.5+4:25.7+30.30%76.74%6.08%3.46%
1533Karen / BillSkateF/M 19:09.0+4:32.2+31.04%76.31%5.55%2.92%
1630Reidar / MichaelaSkateF/M 19:30.9+4:54.1+33.54%74.88%3.75%1.06%
1726Nora / LaurenSkateF 19:31.9+4:55.1+33.66%74.82%3.67%0.98%
1828Rick / BobMixedM 19:38.9+5:02.1+34.45%74.37%3.09%0.39%
1939Scott / EvanSkateM 19:48.1+5:11.3+35.50%73.80%2.33%-0.39%
2017Michael / LindsaySkateF/M 20:26.1+5:49.3+39.84%71.51%-0.79%-3.60%
2118Marcus / JohnSkateM 20:27.3+5:50.5+39.97%71.44%-0.89%-3.70%
2237David / OliverSkateM 20:32.4+5:55.6+40.56%71.15%-1.31%-4.13%
2316Greg / JuliaSkateF/M 20:48.3+6:11.5+42.37%70.24%-2.61%-5.48%
2435Mike / KelliSkateF/M 20:57.9+6:21.1+43.46%69.70%-3.40%-6.29%
255Elliot / DavidSkateM 20:59.5+6:22.7+43.65%69.61%-3.54%-6.42%
2615Abby / JonathanSkateF/M 21:21.8+6:45.0+46.19%68.40%-5.37%-8.31%
2729Barton / MikeSkateM 21:25.0+6:48.2+46.56%68.23%-5.63%-8.58%
2834Emily / MarcusMixedF/M 21:27.6+6:50.8+46.85%68.10%-5.85%-8.80%
2936Holly / LiamSkateF/M 21:41.8+7:05.0+48.47%67.35%-7.01%-10.00%
3024Sean / JohnSkateM 22:21.5+7:44.7+53.00%65.36%-10.28%-13.35%
3140Zoe / KarelSkateF/M 23:36.3+8:59.5+61.53%61.91%-16.42%-19.67%
324Anton / KlaraMixedF/M 25:09.7+10:32.9+72.18%58.08%-24.10%-27.56%
3338Jules / JamieClassicF/M 25:39.3+11:02.5+75.56%56.96%-26.54%-30.06%
3413Jo / WendyMixedF 27:02.9+12:26.1+85.09%54.03%-33.41%-37.13%
353Mark / RozanneClassicF/M 28:08.3+13:31.5+92.55%51.93%-38.78%-42.65%
366Ian / GlenSkateM 30:17.5+15:40.7+107.29%48.24%-49.41%-53.57%
-14Fred / StephanieSkateF/M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Andrea / AndreaSkateF 17:21.5--100%16.33%10.00%
212Jenna / JennaSkateF 19:02.5+1:41.0+9.70%91.16%8.21%1.27%
326Nora / LaurenSkateF 19:31.9+2:10.4+12.52%88.87%5.85%-1.27%
413Jo / WendyMixedF 27:02.9+9:41.4+55.82%64.18%-30.38%-40.24%
  • Female - Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Jo / WendyMixedF 27:02.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Skate
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Andrea / AndreaSkateF 17:21.5--100%6.90%8.84%
212Jenna / JennaSkateF 19:02.5+1:41.0+9.70%91.16%-2.13%0.00%
326Nora / LaurenSkateF 19:31.9+2:10.4+12.52%88.87%-4.76%-2.57%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
121Nico / BlakelySkateM 14:36.8--100%24.64%24.07%
227Ryan / LaneSkateM 16:06.4+1:29.6+10.22%90.73%16.94%16.31%
396Reese / RyanSkateM 16:29.4+1:52.6+12.84%88.62%14.96%14.32%
48Seth / MaxSkateM 16:49.3+2:12.5+15.11%86.87%13.25%12.59%
522David / GeoffSkateM 16:59.0+2:22.2+16.22%86.05%12.42%11.75%
694Philip / AidenSkateM 17:13.9+2:37.1+17.92%84.81%11.14%10.46%
7115Fran / DustinSkateM 17:40.1+3:03.3+20.91%82.71%8.89%8.19%
811Doug / GregSkateM 18:50.5+4:13.7+28.93%77.56%2.83%2.10%
928Rick / BobMixedM 19:38.9+5:02.1+34.45%74.37%-1.33%-2.10%
1039Scott / EvanSkateM 19:48.1+5:11.3+35.50%73.80%-2.12%-2.89%
1118Marcus / JohnSkateM 20:27.3+5:50.5+39.97%71.44%-5.49%-6.29%
1237David / OliverSkateM 20:32.4+5:55.6+40.56%71.15%-5.92%-6.73%
135Elliot / DavidSkateM 20:59.5+6:22.7+43.65%69.61%-8.25%-9.08%
1429Barton / MikeSkateM 21:25.0+6:48.2+46.56%68.23%-10.45%-11.28%
1524Sean / JohnSkateM 22:21.5+7:44.7+53.00%65.36%-15.30%-16.18%
166Ian / GlenSkateM 30:17.5+15:40.7+107.29%48.24%-56.21%-57.40%
  • Male - Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Rick / BobMixedM 19:38.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Skate
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
121Nico / BlakelySkateM 14:36.8--100%24.57%22.44%
227Ryan / LaneSkateM 16:06.4+1:29.6+10.22%90.73%16.87%14.52%
396Reese / RyanSkateM 16:29.4+1:52.6+12.84%88.62%14.89%12.48%
48Seth / MaxSkateM 16:49.3+2:12.5+15.11%86.87%13.17%10.72%
522David / GeoffSkateM 16:59.0+2:22.2+16.22%86.05%12.34%9.86%
694Philip / AidenSkateM 17:13.9+2:37.1+17.92%84.81%11.06%8.54%
7115Fran / DustinSkateM 17:40.1+3:03.3+20.91%82.71%8.80%6.23%
811Doug / GregSkateM 18:50.5+4:13.7+28.93%77.56%2.75%0.00%
939Scott / EvanSkateM 19:48.1+5:11.3+35.50%73.80%-2.21%-5.10%
1018Marcus / JohnSkateM 20:27.3+5:50.5+39.97%71.44%-5.58%-8.56%
1137David / OliverSkateM 20:32.4+5:55.6+40.56%71.15%-6.02%-9.01%
125Elliot / DavidSkateM 20:59.5+6:22.7+43.65%69.61%-8.35%-11.41%
1329Barton / MikeSkateM 21:25.0+6:48.2+46.56%68.23%-10.54%-13.67%
1424Sean / JohnSkateM 22:21.5+7:44.7+53.00%65.36%-15.40%-18.66%
156Ian / GlenSkateM 30:17.5+15:40.7+107.29%48.24%-56.35%-60.77%
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12David / KatiaMixedF/M 16:33.1--100%21.34%20.75%
29Jessica / AndrewMixedF/M 17:17.1+0:44.0+4.43%95.76%17.85%17.24%
37Cynthia / BrunoMixedF/M 17:25.2+0:52.1+5.25%95.02%17.21%16.59%
410Greg / RaganSkateF/M 17:26.9+0:53.8+5.42%94.86%17.07%16.46%
533Karen / BillSkateF/M 19:09.0+2:35.9+15.70%86.43%8.99%8.31%
630Reidar / MichaelaSkateF/M 19:30.9+2:57.8+17.90%84.82%7.25%6.56%
717Michael / LindsaySkateF/M 20:26.1+3:53.0+23.46%81.00%2.88%2.15%
816Greg / JuliaSkateF/M 20:48.3+4:15.2+25.70%79.56%1.12%0.38%
935Mike / KelliSkateF/M 20:57.9+4:24.8+26.66%78.95%0.36%-0.38%
1015Abby / JonathanSkateF/M 21:21.8+4:48.7+29.07%77.48%-1.53%-2.29%
1134Emily / MarcusMixedF/M 21:27.6+4:54.5+29.65%77.13%-1.99%-2.75%
1236Holly / LiamSkateF/M 21:41.8+5:08.7+31.08%76.29%-3.12%-3.89%
1340Zoe / KarelSkateF/M 23:36.3+7:03.2+42.61%70.12%-12.19%-13.02%
144Anton / KlaraMixedF/M 25:09.7+8:36.6+52.02%65.78%-19.58%-20.48%
1538Jules / JamieClassicF/M 25:39.3+9:06.2+55.00%64.52%-21.93%-22.84%
163Mark / RozanneClassicF/M 28:08.3+11:35.2+70.00%58.82%-33.73%-34.73%
-14Fred / StephanieSkateF/M DNF-----
  • Female/Male - Classic
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Jules / JamieClassicF/M 25:39.3--100%4.62%4.62%
23Mark / RozanneClassicF/M 28:08.3+2:29.0+9.68%91.17%-4.62%-4.62%
  • Female/Male - Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12David / KatiaMixedF/M 16:33.1--100%15.45%4.98%
29Jessica / AndrewMixedF/M 17:17.1+0:44.0+4.43%95.76%11.70%0.77%
37Cynthia / BrunoMixedF/M 17:25.2+0:52.1+5.25%95.02%11.01%0.00%
434Emily / MarcusMixedF/M 21:27.6+4:54.5+29.65%77.13%-9.63%-23.19%
54Anton / KlaraMixedF/M 25:09.7+8:36.6+52.02%65.78%-28.54%-44.44%
  • Female/Male - Skate
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
110Greg / RaganSkateF/M 17:26.9--100%15.11%16.13%
233Karen / BillSkateF/M 19:09.0+1:42.1+9.75%91.11%6.83%7.95%
330Reidar / MichaelaSkateF/M 19:30.9+2:04.0+11.84%89.41%5.05%6.20%
417Michael / LindsaySkateF/M 20:26.1+2:59.2+17.12%85.38%0.58%1.78%
516Greg / JuliaSkateF/M 20:48.3+3:21.4+19.24%83.87%-1.22%0.00%
635Mike / KelliSkateF/M 20:57.9+3:31.0+20.15%83.23%-2.00%-0.77%
715Abby / JonathanSkateF/M 21:21.8+3:54.9+22.44%81.67%-3.94%-2.68%
836Holly / LiamSkateF/M 21:41.8+4:14.9+24.35%80.42%-5.56%-4.29%
940Zoe / KarelSkateF/M 23:36.3+6:09.4+35.29%73.92%-14.85%-13.46%
-14Fred / StephanieSkateF/M DNF-----