Twilight Series Round 12 01/03/17

Wednesday, March 1, 2017 18:19 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Wednesday, March 22, 2017 17:43 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight Series Round 12 01/03/17

  • Dirtmaster (Under 13)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
162Lachlan ReedDirtmaster (Under 13) 50:55.07--100%0.00%0.00%
212Angus BarwickDirtmaster (Under 13) -1 lap6-----
311Jock BarwickDirtmaster (Under 13) -1 lap6-----
424Elyse MaidmentDirtmaster (Under 13) -2 laps5-----
516Ben ShawDirtmaster (Under 13) -2 laps5-----
610Josh DeaseyDirtmaster (Under 13) -3 laps4-----
717Eliza ShawDirtmaster (Under 13) -5 laps2-----
81Abigail WalkerDirtmaster (Under 13) -5 laps2-----
  • Masters female (40+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
135Alyssa RoganMasters female (40+) 47:12.74--100%0.00%0.00%
247Kylie WrightMasters female (40+) -3 laps1-----
  • Masters male (40+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
169Glen KiteMasters male (40+) 51:10.65--100%0.07%0.07%
218Chris ShawMasters male (40+) 51:15.25+0:04.6+0.15%99.85%-0.07%-0.07%
374Mark WillisMasters male (40+) -1 lap4-----
430Craig RobertsMasters male (40+) -1 lap4-----
568Bart BartholdtMasters male (40+) -1 lap4-----
625Stuart McBrideMasters male (40+) -1 lap4-----
756Grant JacksonMasters male (40+) -2 laps3-----
837Craig SommervilleMasters male (40+) -2 laps3-----
970Philip MattheusMasters male (40+) -2 laps3-----
1067Leen Van SchoorMasters male (40+) -2 laps3-----
1152Morris WhittenMasters male (40+) -2 laps3-----
1266Shaun O'SullivanMasters male (40+) -2 laps3-----
136Steve MairMasters male (40+) -3 laps2-----
142Jeff BensonMasters male (40+) -3 laps2-----
  • Open male (17+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Nick ChisholmOpen male (17+) 54:08.26--100%0.00%0.00%
234Ashley SmithOpen male (17+) -1 lap5-----
375Nathan WatsonOpen male (17+) -1 lap5-----
428Simon HeppellOpen male (17+) -1 lap5-----
531Steven RobertsOpen male (17+) -1 lap5-----
638Craig BlencoweOpen male (17+) -2 laps4-----
729Terry WorboysOpen male (17+) -2 laps4-----
848Ben ClarkOpen male (17+) -2 laps4-----
976John GittoesOpen male (17+) -3 laps3-----
1040Josh ChisholmOpen male (17+) -5 laps1-----
  • Recreational
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
173Richard WalkerRecreational 53:40.74--100%0.00%0.00%
271Tahlia BarwickRecreational -1 lap3-----
349Eric DayRecreational -1 lap3-----
  • U/15
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
132Justin RobertsU/15 51:26.25--100%2.25%2.25%
2888Alex DayU/15 53:48.55+2:22.3+4.61%95.59%-2.25%-2.25%
39Luke DeaseyU/15 -1 lap4-----
465Joel McIntyreU/15 -1 lap4-----
523Isla MaidmentU/15 -1 lap4-----
655Joshua JacksonU/15 -2 laps3-----
751Tom MairU/15 -3 laps2-----
836Caleb AustinU/15 -3 laps2-----
972Eddie WillisU/15 -3 laps2-----
1061Seb O'SullivanU/15 -3 laps2-----
  • U/17 male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
154Cody PollardU/17 male 31:03.22--100%0.00%0.00%