24hrs NiteRider Téenek

Saturday, February 18, 2017 10:22 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pachuca de Soto, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, February 19, 2017 16:33 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

24hrs NiteRider Téenek

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Olympus Bequipos varonil 23:51:26.223--100%0.00%0.00%
241Pus-reloadedequipos mixto -1 lap22-----
347Bandammebikeequipos mixto -1 lap22-----
450Huitzicletosequipos varonil -2 laps21-----
531magggtin teamparejas -3 laps20-----
69Abraham MartinezIndividual -4 laps19-----
734Passion Bikeparejas -4 laps19-----
843Olympus Aequipos mixto -4 laps19-----
940Coyotes Bikeequipos mixto -5 laps18-----
1012ApacheIndividual -6 laps17-----
1145Nocivosequipos mixto -7 laps16-----
1251Casas Viejasequipos varonil -7 laps16-----
1349127-Hequipos varonil -7 laps16-----
1435Apaches Bikeparejas -8 laps15-----
1542reyes de la montañaequipos mixto -8 laps15-----
168oswaldo Rodriguez HernandezIndividual -9 laps14-----
172Julio Cesar LimonIndividual -10 laps13-----
184David Vicente ChettoIndividual -11 laps12-----
1946Los demoledoresequipos mixto -11 laps12-----
2013Orlando OpsyIndividual -11 laps12-----
217Pascalle Mutti TacaniIndividual -12 laps11-----
221Raziel VillicañaIndividual -12 laps11-----
2311Miguel Angel MartinezIndividual -12 laps11-----
243Anita VazquezIndividual -15 laps8-----
2515Luis ChaconIndividual -15 laps8-----
2610Luis ZentenoIndividual -17 laps6-----
2736Gangrenaparejas -18 laps5-----
2832santa elena teamparejas -22 laps1-----
  • equipos mixto
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Pus-reloadedequipos mixto 24:02:18.522--100%0.76%0.76%
247Bandammebikeequipos mixto 24:24:26.822+22:08.3+1.53%98.49%-0.76%-0.76%
343Olympus Aequipos mixto -3 laps19-----
440Coyotes Bikeequipos mixto -4 laps18-----
545Nocivosequipos mixto -6 laps16-----
642reyes de la montañaequipos mixto -7 laps15-----
746Los demoledoresequipos mixto -10 laps12-----
  • equipos varonil
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Olympus Bequipos varonil 23:51:26.223--100%0.00%0.00%
250Huitzicletosequipos varonil -2 laps21-----
351Casas Viejasequipos varonil -7 laps16-----
449127-Hequipos varonil -7 laps16-----
  • Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19Abraham MartinezIndividual 22:19:53.519--100%0.00%0.00%
212ApacheIndividual -2 laps17-----
38oswaldo Rodriguez HernandezIndividual -5 laps14-----
42Julio Cesar LimonIndividual -6 laps13-----
54David Vicente ChettoIndividual -7 laps12-----
613Orlando OpsyIndividual -7 laps12-----
77Pascalle Mutti TacaniIndividual -8 laps11-----
81Raziel VillicañaIndividual -8 laps11-----
911Miguel Angel MartinezIndividual -8 laps11-----
103Anita VazquezIndividual -11 laps8-----
1115Luis ChaconIndividual -11 laps8-----
1210Luis ZentenoIndividual -13 laps6-----
  • parejas
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
131magggtin teamparejas 23:57:29.920--100%0.00%0.00%
234Passion Bikeparejas -1 lap19-----
335Apaches Bikeparejas -5 laps15-----
436Gangrenaparejas -15 laps5-----
532santa elena teamparejas -19 laps1-----