24 Hour Ultra Skate Miami

Monday, January 16, 2017 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Homestead, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 88
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, February 16, 2017 9:13 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Yan19-29M 0:23.4--100%96.48%96.73%
2-Jay Cobb40-49M 0:35.4+0:12.0+51.28%66.10%94.67%95.06%
3-Kaspar Heinrici30-39M 0:41.3+0:17.9+76.50%56.66%93.79%94.24%
4-Shumie Loo19-29M 1:45.2+1:21.8+349.57%22.24%84.17%85.32%
5-Maxwell Frank19-29M 3:05.8+2:42.4+694.02%12.59%72.04%74.06%
6-Felipe Scolfaro30-39M 3:19.8+2:56.4+753.85%11.71%69.93%72.11%
7-Fournier Benoit30-39M 3:26.3+3:02.9+781.62%11.34%68.96%71.20%
8-Julian Rodriguez14-18M 3:41.3+3:17.9+845.73%10.57%66.70%69.11%
9-Harrison Tucker14-18M 3:49.7+3:26.3+881.62%10.19%65.44%67.94%
10-Rosanne Delange30-39F 4:13.1+3:49.7+981.62%9.25%61.91%64.67%
11-Adrian Oh30-39M 4:35.8+4:12.4+1078.63%8.48%58.50%61.50%
12-Calleigh Little19-29F 4:43.3+4:19.9+1110.68%8.26%57.37%60.46%
13-Stephane Jouffe40-49M 5:01.0+4:37.6+1186.32%7.77%54.71%57.98%
14-Neena Schueller19-29F 5:25.3+5:01.9+1290.17%7.19%51.05%54.59%
15-Will Frank19-29M 5:40.9+5:17.5+1356.84%6.86%48.70%52.41%
16-Ralf Merz40-49M 5:52.6+5:29.2+1406.84%6.64%46.94%50.78%
17-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 5:59.4+5:36.0+1435.90%6.51%45.92%49.83%
18-Mathieu Bon19-29M 6:10.4+5:47.0+1482.91%6.32%44.26%48.30%
19-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 6:11.7+5:48.3+1488.46%6.30%44.07%48.12%
20-Alain Bordes50+M 6:45.1+6:21.7+1631.20%5.78%39.04%43.45%
21-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 6:59.4+6:36.0+1692.31%5.58%36.89%41.46%
22-Anne Palmer50+F 7:12.3+6:48.9+1747.44%5.41%34.95%39.66%
23-Francisco Rodriguez40-49M 7:21.5+6:58.1+1786.75%5.30%33.56%38.37%
24-Edwin Aguiriano19-29M 7:29.9+7:06.5+1822.65%5.20%32.30%37.20%
25-Fabien Bagland50+M 7:36.5+7:13.1+1850.85%5.13%31.31%36.28%
26-Clinton Choo19-29M 7:50.2+7:26.8+1909.40%4.98%29.25%34.37%
27-Raymond Tan50+M 8:11.0+7:47.6+1998.29%4.77%26.12%31.46%
28-Spencer Steel19-29M 8:18.1+7:54.7+2028.63%4.70%25.05%30.47%
29-Andrew Andras40-49M 8:31.1+8:07.7+2084.19%4.58%23.09%28.66%
30-Jendrossek Sip40-49M 8:38.4+8:15.0+2115.38%4.51%21.99%27.64%
31-Meng Lung Wu40-49M 9:08.7+8:45.3+2244.87%4.26%17.43%23.41%
32-Danielle Van Veen14-18F 9:25.0+9:01.6+2314.53%4.14%14.98%21.13%
33-Saskia Tromp19-29F 9:52.6+9:29.2+2432.48%3.95%10.83%17.28%
34-Leonard Leffler40-49M 10:01.4+9:38.0+2470.09%3.89%9.50%16.05%
35-Aj Dill30-39M 10:16.7+9:53.3+2535.47%3.79%7.20%13.92%
36-Drew Maslowski19-29M 10:27.6+10:04.2+2582.05%3.73%5.56%12.40%
37-Daniel Dimassa30-39M 10:35.0+10:11.6+2613.68%3.69%4.45%11.36%
38-Salty Digman19-29M 10:47.9+10:24.5+2668.80%3.61%2.51%9.56%
39-James Peters40-49M 10:54.0+10:30.6+2694.87%3.58%1.59%8.71%
40-Justin Sandoval19-29M 11:02.3+10:38.9+2730.34%3.53%0.34%7.55%
41-Nick Verneau19-29M 11:13.9+10:50.5+2779.91%3.47%-1.41%5.93%
42-Eric Rineer40-49M 11:27.5+11:04.1+2838.03%3.40%-3.45%4.03%
43-Joao Morales19-29M 11:46.9+11:23.5+2920.94%3.31%-6.37%1.33%
44-Jorge Navarro40-49M 11:54.7+11:31.3+2954.27%3.27%-7.55%0.24%
45-Geo Pagan19-29M 11:58.1+11:34.7+2968.80%3.26%-8.06%-0.24%
46-Lexi Loch-Mally19-29F 12:03.9+11:40.5+2993.59%3.23%-8.93%-1.05%
47-Andy Naumann30-39M 12:11.4+11:48.0+3025.64%3.20%-10.06%-2.09%
48-Sirena Andras40-49F 12:32.9+12:09.5+3117.52%3.11%-13.29%-5.09%
49-Ryan Vila19-29M 12:39.8+12:16.4+3147.01%3.08%-14.33%-6.06%
50-Jeff Crowe50+M 12:48.8+12:25.4+3185.47%3.04%-15.69%-7.31%
51-Randell McClelland40-49M 13:00.1+12:36.7+3233.76%3.00%-17.39%-8.89%
52-Chip WalterStand UP PaddleM 13:07.8+12:44.4+3266.67%2.97%-18.55%-9.97%
53-Michael Richmond19-29M 13:16.4+12:53.0+3303.42%2.94%-19.84%-11.17%
54-Deejay PascuaStand UP PaddleM 13:23.3+12:59.9+3332.91%2.91%-20.88%-12.13%
55-Alex Pelkey30-39M 13:38.6+13:15.2+3398.29%2.86%-23.18%-14.27%
56-Alexander Lopez14-18M 14:00.8+13:37.4+3493.16%2.78%-26.52%-17.36%
57-Ray Perkins19-29M 14:13.3+13:49.9+3546.58%2.74%-28.40%-19.11%
58-Jorge MoralStand UP PaddleM 14:22.1+13:58.7+3584.19%2.71%-29.73%-20.34%
59-Chris Slaughter40-49M 14:30.4+14:07.0+3619.66%2.69%-30.98%-21.50%
60-Jerome BevilacquaStand UP PaddleM 14:37.2+14:13.8+3648.72%2.67%-32.00%-22.45%
61-Brian Joseph19-29M 14:44.4+14:21.0+3679.49%2.65%-33.08%-23.45%
62-Steve GatlinStand UP PaddleM 14:51.0+14:27.6+3707.69%2.63%-34.08%-24.37%
63-Conan Gay40-49M 14:56.9+14:33.5+3732.91%2.61%-34.96%-25.20%
64-Jared Perkins19-29M 15:07.5+14:44.1+3778.21%2.58%-36.56%-26.68%
65-Lorenzo Leffler19-29M 15:14.8+14:51.4+3809.40%2.56%-37.66%-27.69%
66-Juan Malave19-29M 15:20.2+14:56.8+3832.48%2.54%-38.47%-28.45%
67-Romell Hill14-18M 15:28.3+15:04.9+3867.09%2.52%-39.69%-29.58%
68-Joseph Williams50+M 15:35.0+15:11.6+3895.73%2.50%-40.70%-30.51%
69-Collin Rust19-29M 15:40.6+15:17.2+3919.66%2.49%-41.54%-31.30%
70-Leke Pepaj19-29M 15:46.5+15:23.1+3944.87%2.47%-42.43%-32.12%
71-Danny Pichardo19-29M 15:52.4+15:29.0+3970.09%2.46%-43.31%-32.94%
72-Brandon HenrieStand UP PaddleM 15:57.0+15:33.6+3989.74%2.45%-44.01%-33.58%
73-Adrian Rodriguez13&UnderM 16:03.5+15:40.1+4017.52%2.43%-44.99%-34.49%
74-Julia Seifer-SmithStand UP PaddleF 16:09.5+15:46.1+4043.16%2.41%-45.89%-35.33%
75-Even Beshures19-29M 16:13.1+15:49.7+4058.55%2.40%-46.43%-35.83%
76-Ryan Porter40-49M 16:24.8+16:01.4+4108.55%2.38%-48.19%-37.47%
77-Kevin BaronStand UP PaddleM 16:33.4+16:10.0+4145.30%2.36%-49.48%-38.67%
78-Alexander IzabalStand UP PaddleM 16:39.0+16:15.6+4169.23%2.34%-50.33%-39.45%
79-Sarah Rassieur19-29F 16:45.2+16:21.8+4195.73%2.33%-51.26%-40.31%
80-Ryan Hodgson19-29M 16:49.3+16:25.9+4213.25%2.32%-51.88%-40.88%
81-Brooks Miller50+M 16:53.8+16:30.4+4232.48%2.31%-52.55%-41.51%
82-Barry Weiner50+M 16:57.9+16:34.5+4250.00%2.30%-53.17%-42.09%
83-Dwight WilliamsStand UP PaddleM 17:02.5+16:39.1+4269.66%2.29%-53.86%-42.73%
84-Lauren Birth19-29F 17:07.2+16:43.8+4289.74%2.28%-54.57%-43.38%
85-Joe Frank50+M 17:10.8+16:47.4+4305.13%2.27%-55.11%-43.89%
86-Annie Kritzler13&UnderF 17:22.2+16:58.8+4353.85%2.25%-56.83%-45.48%
87-Ronald LewisStand UP PaddleM 17:27.6+17:04.2+4376.92%2.23%-57.64%-46.23%
88-Robert Tucker50+M 17:31.8+17:08.4+4394.87%2.22%-58.27%-46.82%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rosanne Delange30-39F 4:13.1--100%61.90%61.55%
2-Calleigh Little19-29F 4:43.3+0:30.2+11.93%89.34%57.36%56.96%
3-Neena Schueller19-29F 5:25.3+1:12.2+28.53%77.81%51.04%50.58%
4-Anne Palmer50+F 7:12.3+2:59.2+70.80%58.55%34.93%34.33%
5-Danielle Van Veen14-18F 9:25.0+5:11.9+123.23%44.80%14.96%14.17%
6-Saskia Tromp19-29F 9:52.6+5:39.5+134.14%42.71%10.80%9.97%
7-Lexi Loch-Mally19-29F 12:03.9+7:50.8+186.01%34.96%-8.96%-9.97%
8-Sirena Andras40-49F 12:32.9+8:19.8+197.47%33.62%-13.32%-14.38%
9-Julia Seifer-SmithStand UP PaddleF 16:09.5+11:56.4+283.05%26.11%-45.93%-47.28%
10-Sarah Rassieur19-29F 16:45.2+12:32.1+297.16%25.18%-51.30%-52.71%
11-Lauren Birth19-29F 17:07.2+12:54.1+305.85%24.64%-54.61%-56.05%
12-Annie Kritzler13&UnderF 17:22.2+13:09.1+311.77%24.29%-56.87%-58.33%
  • Female - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Annie Kritzler13&UnderF 17:22.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Danielle Van Veen14-18F 9:25.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 4:43.3--100%57.05%56.96%
2-Neena Schueller19-29F 5:25.3+0:42.0+14.83%87.09%50.68%50.58%
3-Saskia Tromp19-29F 9:52.6+5:09.3+109.18%47.81%10.16%9.97%
4-Lexi Loch-Mally19-29F 12:03.9+7:20.6+155.52%39.14%-9.75%-9.97%
5-Sarah Rassieur19-29F 16:45.2+12:01.9+254.82%28.18%-52.40%-52.71%
6-Lauren Birth19-29F 17:07.2+12:23.9+262.58%27.58%-55.73%-56.05%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rosanne Delange30-39F 4:13.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sirena Andras40-49F 12:32.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anne Palmer50+F 7:12.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julia Seifer-SmithStand UP PaddleF 16:09.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Yan19-29M 0:23.4--100%96.48%96.73%
2-Jay Cobb40-49M 0:35.4+0:12.0+51.28%66.10%94.67%95.06%
3-Kaspar Heinrici30-39M 0:41.3+0:17.9+76.50%56.66%93.79%94.24%
4-Shumie Loo19-29M 1:45.2+1:21.8+349.57%22.24%84.17%85.32%
5-Maxwell Frank19-29M 3:05.8+2:42.4+694.02%12.59%72.04%74.06%
6-Felipe Scolfaro30-39M 3:19.8+2:56.4+753.85%11.71%69.94%72.11%
7-Fournier Benoit30-39M 3:26.3+3:02.9+781.62%11.34%68.96%71.20%
8-Julian Rodriguez14-18M 3:41.3+3:17.9+845.73%10.57%66.70%69.11%
9-Harrison Tucker14-18M 3:49.7+3:26.3+881.62%10.19%65.44%67.94%
10-Adrian Oh30-39M 4:35.8+4:12.4+1078.63%8.48%58.50%61.50%
11-Stephane Jouffe40-49M 5:01.0+4:37.6+1186.32%7.77%54.71%57.98%
12-Will Frank19-29M 5:40.9+5:17.5+1356.84%6.86%48.70%52.41%
13-Ralf Merz40-49M 5:52.6+5:29.2+1406.84%6.64%46.94%50.78%
14-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 5:59.4+5:36.0+1435.90%6.51%45.92%49.83%
15-Mathieu Bon19-29M 6:10.4+5:47.0+1482.91%6.32%44.27%48.30%
16-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 6:11.7+5:48.3+1488.46%6.30%44.07%48.12%
17-Alain Bordes50+M 6:45.1+6:21.7+1631.20%5.78%39.04%43.45%
18-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 6:59.4+6:36.0+1692.31%5.58%36.89%41.46%
19-Francisco Rodriguez40-49M 7:21.5+6:58.1+1786.75%5.30%33.57%38.37%
20-Edwin Aguiriano19-29M 7:29.9+7:06.5+1822.65%5.20%32.30%37.20%
21-Fabien Bagland50+M 7:36.5+7:13.1+1850.85%5.13%31.31%36.28%
22-Clinton Choo19-29M 7:50.2+7:26.8+1909.40%4.98%29.25%34.37%
23-Raymond Tan50+M 8:11.0+7:47.6+1998.29%4.77%26.12%31.46%
24-Spencer Steel19-29M 8:18.1+7:54.7+2028.63%4.70%25.05%30.47%
25-Andrew Andras40-49M 8:31.1+8:07.7+2084.19%4.58%23.09%28.66%
26-Jendrossek Sip40-49M 8:38.4+8:15.0+2115.38%4.51%22.00%27.64%
27-Meng Lung Wu40-49M 9:08.7+8:45.3+2244.87%4.26%17.44%23.41%
28-Leonard Leffler40-49M 10:01.4+9:38.0+2470.09%3.89%9.51%16.05%
29-Aj Dill30-39M 10:16.7+9:53.3+2535.47%3.79%7.20%13.92%
30-Drew Maslowski19-29M 10:27.6+10:04.2+2582.05%3.73%5.56%12.40%
31-Daniel Dimassa30-39M 10:35.0+10:11.6+2613.68%3.69%4.45%11.36%
32-Salty Digman19-29M 10:47.9+10:24.5+2668.80%3.61%2.51%9.56%
33-James Peters40-49M 10:54.0+10:30.6+2694.87%3.58%1.59%8.71%
34-Justin Sandoval19-29M 11:02.3+10:38.9+2730.34%3.53%0.34%7.55%
35-Nick Verneau19-29M 11:13.9+10:50.5+2779.91%3.47%-1.40%5.93%
36-Eric Rineer40-49M 11:27.5+11:04.1+2838.03%3.40%-3.45%4.03%
37-Joao Morales19-29M 11:46.9+11:23.5+2920.94%3.31%-6.37%1.33%
38-Jorge Navarro40-49M 11:54.7+11:31.3+2954.27%3.27%-7.54%0.24%
39-Geo Pagan19-29M 11:58.1+11:34.7+2968.80%3.26%-8.05%-0.24%
40-Andy Naumann30-39M 12:11.4+11:48.0+3025.64%3.20%-10.05%-2.09%
41-Ryan Vila19-29M 12:39.8+12:16.4+3147.01%3.08%-14.33%-6.06%
42-Jeff Crowe50+M 12:48.8+12:25.4+3185.47%3.04%-15.68%-7.31%
43-Randell McClelland40-49M 13:00.1+12:36.7+3233.76%3.00%-17.38%-8.89%
44-Chip WalterStand UP PaddleM 13:07.8+12:44.4+3266.67%2.97%-18.54%-9.97%
45-Michael Richmond19-29M 13:16.4+12:53.0+3303.42%2.94%-19.84%-11.17%
46-Deejay PascuaStand UP PaddleM 13:23.3+12:59.9+3332.91%2.91%-20.87%-12.13%
47-Alex Pelkey30-39M 13:38.6+13:15.2+3398.29%2.86%-23.18%-14.27%
48-Alexander Lopez14-18M 14:00.8+13:37.4+3493.16%2.78%-26.52%-17.36%
49-Ray Perkins19-29M 14:13.3+13:49.9+3546.58%2.74%-28.40%-19.11%
50-Jorge MoralStand UP PaddleM 14:22.1+13:58.7+3584.19%2.71%-29.72%-20.34%
51-Chris Slaughter40-49M 14:30.4+14:07.0+3619.66%2.69%-30.97%-21.50%
52-Jerome BevilacquaStand UP PaddleM 14:37.2+14:13.8+3648.72%2.67%-31.99%-22.45%
53-Brian Joseph19-29M 14:44.4+14:21.0+3679.49%2.65%-33.08%-23.45%
54-Steve GatlinStand UP PaddleM 14:51.0+14:27.6+3707.69%2.63%-34.07%-24.37%
55-Conan Gay40-49M 14:56.9+14:33.5+3732.91%2.61%-34.96%-25.20%
56-Jared Perkins19-29M 15:07.5+14:44.1+3778.21%2.58%-36.55%-26.68%
57-Lorenzo Leffler19-29M 15:14.8+14:51.4+3809.40%2.56%-37.65%-27.69%
58-Juan Malave19-29M 15:20.2+14:56.8+3832.48%2.54%-38.46%-28.45%
59-Romell Hill14-18M 15:28.3+15:04.9+3867.09%2.52%-39.68%-29.58%
60-Joseph Williams50+M 15:35.0+15:11.6+3895.73%2.50%-40.69%-30.51%
61-Collin Rust19-29M 15:40.6+15:17.2+3919.66%2.49%-41.53%-31.30%
62-Leke Pepaj19-29M 15:46.5+15:23.1+3944.87%2.47%-42.42%-32.12%
63-Danny Pichardo19-29M 15:52.4+15:29.0+3970.09%2.46%-43.31%-32.94%
64-Brandon HenrieStand UP PaddleM 15:57.0+15:33.6+3989.74%2.45%-44.00%-33.58%
65-Adrian Rodriguez13&UnderM 16:03.5+15:40.1+4017.52%2.43%-44.98%-34.49%
66-Even Beshures19-29M 16:13.1+15:49.7+4058.55%2.40%-46.42%-35.83%
67-Ryan Porter40-49M 16:24.8+16:01.4+4108.55%2.38%-48.18%-37.47%
68-Kevin BaronStand UP PaddleM 16:33.4+16:10.0+4145.30%2.36%-49.48%-38.67%
69-Alexander IzabalStand UP PaddleM 16:39.0+16:15.6+4169.23%2.34%-50.32%-39.45%
70-Ryan Hodgson19-29M 16:49.3+16:25.9+4213.25%2.32%-51.87%-40.88%
71-Brooks Miller50+M 16:53.8+16:30.4+4232.48%2.31%-52.55%-41.51%
72-Barry Weiner50+M 16:57.9+16:34.5+4250.00%2.30%-53.16%-42.09%
73-Dwight WilliamsStand UP PaddleM 17:02.5+16:39.1+4269.66%2.29%-53.86%-42.73%
74-Joe Frank50+M 17:10.8+16:47.4+4305.13%2.27%-55.11%-43.89%
75-Ronald LewisStand UP PaddleM 17:27.6+17:04.2+4376.92%2.23%-57.63%-46.23%
76-Robert Tucker50+M 17:31.8+17:08.4+4394.87%2.22%-58.27%-46.82%
  • Male - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Adrian Rodriguez13&UnderM 16:03.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julian Rodriguez14-18M 3:41.3--100%60.13%58.65%
2-Harrison Tucker14-18M 3:49.7+0:08.4+3.80%96.34%58.61%57.09%
3-Alexander Lopez14-18M 14:00.8+10:19.5+279.94%26.32%-51.49%-57.09%
4-Romell Hill14-18M 15:28.3+11:47.0+319.48%23.84%-67.25%-73.43%
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Yan19-29M 0:23.4--100%96.39%96.61%
2-Shumie Loo19-29M 1:45.2+1:21.8+349.57%22.24%83.75%84.76%
3-Maxwell Frank19-29M 3:05.8+2:42.4+694.02%12.59%71.31%73.09%
4-Will Frank19-29M 5:40.9+5:17.5+1356.84%6.86%47.35%50.62%
5-Mathieu Bon19-29M 6:10.4+5:47.0+1482.91%6.32%42.80%46.35%
6-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 6:11.7+5:48.3+1488.46%6.30%42.59%46.16%
7-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 6:59.4+6:36.0+1692.31%5.58%35.23%39.25%
8-Edwin Aguiriano19-29M 7:29.9+7:06.5+1822.65%5.20%30.52%34.83%
9-Clinton Choo19-29M 7:50.2+7:26.8+1909.40%4.98%27.38%31.89%
10-Spencer Steel19-29M 8:18.1+7:54.7+2028.63%4.70%23.07%27.85%
11-Drew Maslowski19-29M 10:27.6+10:04.2+2582.05%3.73%3.07%9.10%
12-Salty Digman19-29M 10:47.9+10:24.5+2668.80%3.61%-0.06%6.16%
13-Justin Sandoval19-29M 11:02.3+10:38.9+2730.34%3.53%-2.29%4.07%
14-Nick Verneau19-29M 11:13.9+10:50.5+2779.91%3.47%-4.08%2.39%
15-Joao Morales19-29M 11:46.9+11:23.5+2920.94%3.31%-9.17%-2.39%
16-Geo Pagan19-29M 11:58.1+11:34.7+2968.80%3.26%-10.90%-4.01%
17-Ryan Vila19-29M 12:39.8+12:16.4+3147.01%3.08%-17.34%-10.05%
18-Michael Richmond19-29M 13:16.4+12:53.0+3303.42%2.94%-23.00%-15.35%
19-Ray Perkins19-29M 14:13.3+13:49.9+3546.58%2.74%-31.78%-23.60%
20-Brian Joseph19-29M 14:44.4+14:21.0+3679.49%2.65%-36.59%-28.10%
21-Jared Perkins19-29M 15:07.5+14:44.1+3778.21%2.58%-40.15%-31.45%
22-Lorenzo Leffler19-29M 15:14.8+14:51.4+3809.40%2.56%-41.28%-32.50%
23-Juan Malave19-29M 15:20.2+14:56.8+3832.48%2.54%-42.12%-33.29%
24-Collin Rust19-29M 15:40.6+15:17.2+3919.66%2.49%-45.27%-36.24%
25-Leke Pepaj19-29M 15:46.5+15:23.1+3944.87%2.47%-46.18%-37.09%
26-Danny Pichardo19-29M 15:52.4+15:29.0+3970.09%2.46%-47.09%-37.95%
27-Even Beshures19-29M 16:13.1+15:49.7+4058.55%2.40%-50.29%-40.95%
28-Ryan Hodgson19-29M 16:49.3+16:25.9+4213.25%2.32%-55.88%-46.19%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kaspar Heinrici30-39M 0:41.3--100%90.63%90.75%
2-Felipe Scolfaro30-39M 3:19.8+2:38.5+383.78%20.67%54.65%55.23%
3-Fournier Benoit30-39M 3:26.3+2:45.0+399.52%20.02%53.18%53.77%
4-Adrian Oh30-39M 4:35.8+3:54.5+567.80%14.97%37.41%38.20%
5-Aj Dill30-39M 10:16.7+9:35.4+1393.22%6.70%-39.96%-38.20%
6-Daniel Dimassa30-39M 10:35.0+9:53.7+1437.53%6.50%-44.12%-42.30%
7-Andy Naumann30-39M 12:11.4+11:30.1+1670.94%5.65%-66.00%-63.90%
8-Alex Pelkey30-39M 13:38.6+12:57.3+1882.08%5.05%-85.79%-83.44%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jay Cobb40-49M 0:35.4--100%94.03%94.11%
2-Stephane Jouffe40-49M 5:01.0+4:25.6+750.28%11.76%49.26%49.95%
3-Ralf Merz40-49M 5:52.6+5:17.2+896.05%10.04%40.56%41.37%
4-Francisco Rodriguez40-49M 7:21.5+6:46.1+1147.18%8.02%25.58%26.59%
5-Andrew Andras40-49M 8:31.1+7:55.7+1343.79%6.93%13.85%15.01%
6-Jendrossek Sip40-49M 8:38.4+8:03.0+1364.41%6.83%12.61%13.80%
7-Meng Lung Wu40-49M 9:08.7+8:33.3+1450.00%6.45%7.51%8.76%
8-Leonard Leffler40-49M 10:01.4+9:26.0+1598.87%5.89%-1.38%0.00%
9-James Peters40-49M 10:54.0+10:18.6+1747.46%5.41%-10.24%-8.75%
10-Eric Rineer40-49M 11:27.5+10:52.1+1842.09%5.15%-15.89%-14.32%
11-Jorge Navarro40-49M 11:54.7+11:19.3+1918.93%4.95%-20.48%-18.84%
12-Randell McClelland40-49M 13:00.1+12:24.7+2103.67%4.54%-31.50%-29.71%
13-Chris Slaughter40-49M 14:30.4+13:55.0+2358.76%4.07%-46.72%-44.73%
14-Conan Gay40-49M 14:56.9+14:21.5+2433.62%3.95%-51.19%-49.14%
15-Ryan Porter40-49M 16:24.8+15:49.4+2681.92%3.59%-66.01%-63.75%
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Alain Bordes50+M 6:45.1--100%49.16%56.67%
2-Fabien Bagland50+M 7:36.5+0:51.4+12.69%88.74%42.70%51.18%
3-Raymond Tan50+M 8:11.0+1:25.9+21.20%82.51%38.37%47.49%
4-Jeff Crowe50+M 12:48.8+6:03.7+89.78%52.69%3.51%17.78%
5-Joseph Williams50+M 15:35.0+8:49.9+130.81%43.33%-17.35%0.00%
6-Brooks Miller50+M 16:53.8+10:08.7+150.26%39.96%-27.24%-8.43%
7-Barry Weiner50+M 16:57.9+10:12.8+151.27%39.80%-27.76%-8.87%
8-Joe Frank50+M 17:10.8+10:25.7+154.46%39.30%-29.38%-10.25%
9-Robert Tucker50+M 17:31.8+10:46.7+159.64%38.51%-32.01%-12.49%
  • Male - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Samuel MoretStand UP PaddleM 5:59.4--100%58.82%59.66%
2-Chip WalterStand UP PaddleM 13:07.8+7:08.4+119.20%45.62%9.73%11.58%
3-Deejay PascuaStand UP PaddleM 13:23.3+7:23.9+123.51%44.74%7.96%9.84%
4-Jorge MoralStand UP PaddleM 14:22.1+8:22.7+139.87%41.69%1.22%3.24%
5-Jerome BevilacquaStand UP PaddleM 14:37.2+8:37.8+144.07%40.97%-0.51%1.55%
6-Steve GatlinStand UP PaddleM 14:51.0+8:51.6+147.91%40.34%-2.09%0.00%
7-Brandon HenrieStand UP PaddleM 15:57.0+9:57.6+166.28%37.55%-9.65%-7.41%
8-Kevin BaronStand UP PaddleM 16:33.4+10:34.0+176.41%36.18%-13.82%-11.49%
9-Alexander IzabalStand UP PaddleM 16:39.0+10:39.6+177.96%35.98%-14.47%-12.12%
10-Dwight WilliamsStand UP PaddleM 17:02.5+11:03.1+184.50%35.15%-17.16%-14.76%
11-Ronald LewisStand UP PaddleM 17:27.6+11:28.2+191.49%34.31%-20.03%-17.58%