Avantiplus Summer Series 2016 Race 10

Wednesday, February 8, 2017 18:16 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 107
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, February 8, 2017 22:01 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1136Tyler ElmigerFun Kids 13:32.7--100%48.12%46.94%
242Alfie MasonFun Kids 14:52.6+1:19.9+9.83%91.05%43.02%41.72%
3196Sami DixonFun Kids 16:27.8+2:55.1+21.55%82.27%36.95%35.51%
4197Pippa DixonFun Kids 16:30.3+2:57.6+21.85%82.07%36.79%35.34%
5108Cooper McMorranFun Kids 16:37.9+3:05.2+22.79%81.44%36.30%34.85%
6160Kendra GrayFun Kids 17:46.4+4:13.7+31.22%76.21%31.93%30.37%
753Hunter CarrollFun Kids 18:21.9+4:49.2+35.59%73.75%29.66%28.06%
857Ashton WalworthFun Kids 18:28.4+4:55.7+36.38%73.32%29.25%27.63%
980Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 18:37.3+5:04.6+37.48%72.74%28.68%27.05%
10198Casey DixonFun Kids 21:07.7+7:35.0+55.99%64.11%19.08%17.23%
11199Bonnie DixonFun Kids 21:09.0+7:36.3+56.15%64.04%19.00%17.15%
12145Caoilina GraySprocket Rockets 24:11.4+10:38.7+78.59%55.99%7.35%5.24%
1337Hunter AdamsSprocket Rockets 24:14.6+10:41.9+78.98%55.87%7.15%5.03%
14131Ngakau SweetmanSprocket Rockets 24:56.6+11:23.9+84.15%54.30%4.47%2.29%
15137Seana GraySprocket Rockets 25:31.0+11:58.3+88.38%53.08%2.27%0.04%
1649Corey HartgillSprocket Rockets 25:32.2+11:59.5+88.53%53.04%2.19%-0.04%
174Fletcher AdamsSprocket Rockets 25:51.1+12:18.4+90.86%52.40%0.99%-1.27%
1850Caden Van De LaakSprocket Rockets 26:30.8+12:58.1+95.74%51.09%-1.55%-3.87%
1919Kieran BurtonSprocket Rockets 28:27.8+14:55.1+110.14%47.59%-9.01%-11.50%
2065Alex SweeneySprocket Rockets 30:33.2+17:00.5+125.57%44.33%-17.02%-19.69%
21142Kade GerrandSprocket Rockets 30:55.2+17:22.5+128.28%43.81%-18.42%-21.13%
22178Oliver FlemmingSprocket Rockets 30:55.7+17:23.0+128.34%43.79%-18.46%-21.16%
23107Riley HartgillSprocket Rockets 32:53.6+19:20.9+142.84%41.18%-25.98%-28.86%
24208Thomas GeddesSprocket Rockets 33:02.2+19:29.5+143.90%41.00%-26.53%-29.42%
25127Max WimmerSprocket Rockets 33:29.2+19:56.5+147.23%40.45%-28.25%-31.18%
2696Georgia SweeneySprocket Rockets 34:22.2+20:49.5+153.75%39.41%-31.64%-34.64%
27156Nathan TempletonFun Kids 38:12.9+24:40.2+182.13%35.44%-46.36%-49.71%
28106Phil BellFun Adult 39:41.0+26:08.3+192.97%34.13%-51.99%-55.46%
2924Jamiee BredenbeckSprocket Rockets 39:52.6+26:19.9+194.40%33.97%-52.73%-56.22%
3012Ceana BurtonSprocket Rockets 40:32.0+26:59.3+199.25%33.42%-55.24%-58.79%
  • 1 Lap - Fun Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1106Phil BellFun Adult 39:41.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 Lap - Fun Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1136Tyler ElmigerFun Kids 13:32.7--100%29.86%25.04%
242Alfie MasonFun Kids 14:52.6+1:19.9+9.83%91.05%22.97%17.67%
3196Sami DixonFun Kids 16:27.8+2:55.1+21.55%82.27%14.75%8.89%
4197Pippa DixonFun Kids 16:30.3+2:57.6+21.85%82.07%14.54%8.66%
5108Cooper McMorranFun Kids 16:37.9+3:05.2+22.79%81.44%13.88%7.96%
6160Kendra GrayFun Kids 17:46.4+4:13.7+31.22%76.21%7.97%1.64%
753Hunter CarrollFun Kids 18:21.9+4:49.2+35.59%73.75%4.91%-1.64%
857Ashton WalworthFun Kids 18:28.4+4:55.7+36.38%73.32%4.34%-2.24%
980Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 18:37.3+5:04.6+37.48%72.74%3.58%-3.06%
10198Casey DixonFun Kids 21:07.7+7:35.0+55.99%64.11%-9.40%-16.93%
11199Bonnie DixonFun Kids 21:09.0+7:36.3+56.15%64.04%-9.52%-17.05%
12156Nathan TempletonFun Kids 38:12.9+24:40.2+182.13%35.44%-97.88%-111.49%
  • 1 Lap - Sprocket Rockets
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1145Caoilina GraySprocket Rockets 24:11.4--100%19.66%20.83%
237Hunter AdamsSprocket Rockets 24:14.6+0:03.2+0.22%99.78%19.48%20.65%
3131Ngakau SweetmanSprocket Rockets 24:56.6+0:45.2+3.11%96.98%17.16%18.36%
4137Seana GraySprocket Rockets 25:31.0+1:19.6+5.48%94.80%15.25%16.48%
549Corey HartgillSprocket Rockets 25:32.2+1:20.8+5.57%94.73%15.19%16.42%
64Fletcher AdamsSprocket Rockets 25:51.1+1:39.7+6.87%93.57%14.14%15.39%
750Caden Van De LaakSprocket Rockets 26:30.8+2:19.4+9.60%91.24%11.94%13.22%
819Kieran BurtonSprocket Rockets 28:27.8+4:16.4+17.67%84.99%5.47%6.84%
965Alex SweeneySprocket Rockets 30:33.2+6:21.8+26.31%79.17%-1.48%0.00%
10142Kade GerrandSprocket Rockets 30:55.2+6:43.8+27.82%78.23%-2.69%-1.20%
11178Oliver FlemmingSprocket Rockets 30:55.7+6:44.3+27.86%78.21%-2.72%-1.23%
12107Riley HartgillSprocket Rockets 32:53.6+8:42.2+35.98%73.54%-9.25%-7.66%
13208Thomas GeddesSprocket Rockets 33:02.2+8:50.8+36.57%73.22%-9.72%-8.13%
14127Max WimmerSprocket Rockets 33:29.2+9:17.8+38.43%72.24%-11.22%-9.60%
1596Georgia SweeneySprocket Rockets 34:22.2+10:10.8+42.08%70.38%-14.15%-12.49%
1624Jamiee BredenbeckSprocket Rockets 39:52.6+15:41.2+64.85%60.66%-32.44%-30.51%
1712Ceana BurtonSprocket Rockets 40:32.0+16:20.6+67.56%59.68%-34.62%-32.66%
  • 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Cameron BerquistSocial Junior Men 42:55.3--100%19.03%16.03%
282Darrin GreavesSocial Open Men 1 Lap 44:38.5+1:43.2+4.01%96.15%15.79%12.66%
327Craig BerquistSocial Open Men 1 Lap 46:16.1+3:20.8+7.80%92.77%12.72%9.48%
477Ethan ElmigerSocial Junior Men 46:23.9+3:28.6+8.10%92.51%12.47%9.22%
583Jamie ZyzaSocial Junior Men 46:54.5+3:59.2+9.29%91.50%11.51%8.23%
666Claudia VannerJunior Woman 48:46.5+5:51.2+13.64%88.00%7.99%4.57%
7216Kane WilsonSocial Open Men 1 Lap 49:58.7+7:03.4+16.44%85.88%5.72%2.22%
8192Brent FlemingSocial Open Men 1 Lap 50:21.0+7:25.7+17.31%85.25%5.02%1.49%
939Grant BakerSocial Open Men 1 Lap 50:41.7+7:46.4+18.11%84.67%4.37%0.82%
1085Bayden JenningsSocial Junior Men 50:51.5+7:56.2+18.49%84.39%4.06%0.50%
1148Penny BellJunior Woman 51:22.0+8:26.7+19.68%83.56%3.10%-0.50%
12123Ty GerrandSocial Junior Men 52:09.8+9:14.5+21.53%82.28%1.60%-2.06%
13149Will DixonSocial Junior Men 53:27.9+10:32.6+24.56%80.28%-0.86%-4.60%
149Vanessa BakerSocial Open Woman 53:49.7+10:54.4+25.41%79.74%-1.54%-5.31%
15230Eddie PeddleSocial Open Men 1 Lap 53:50.5+10:55.2+25.44%79.72%-1.57%-5.34%
16109Daniel GeddesSocial Junior Men 56:52.6+13:57.3+32.51%75.46%-7.29%-11.28%
17158Breanna YoungSocial Junior Woman 1:01:35.7+18:40.4+43.51%69.68%-16.19%-20.51%
18112Georgia YoungSocial Junior Woman 1:01:57.1+19:01.8+44.34%69.28%-16.86%-21.21%
19164Fletcher NeilSocial Junior Men 1:04:56.7+22:01.4+51.31%66.09%-22.51%-27.06%
2090Tracey BurtonSocial Open Woman 1:12:23.9+29:28.6+68.68%59.29%-36.57%-41.65%
-84Michelle SweeneySocial Open Woman DNF-----
-236Corbin FellSocial Junior Men DNF-----
-113Peter StuderSocial Open Men 1 Lap DNF-----
  • 2 Lap - Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
166Claudia VannerJunior Woman 48:46.5--100%2.59%2.59%
248Penny BellJunior Woman 51:22.0+2:35.5+5.31%94.95%-2.59%-2.59%
  • 2 Lap - Social Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Cameron BerquistSocial Junior Men 42:55.3--100%17.17%16.67%
277Ethan ElmigerSocial Junior Men 46:23.9+3:28.6+8.10%92.51%10.46%9.93%
383Jamie ZyzaSocial Junior Men 46:54.5+3:59.2+9.29%91.50%9.47%8.94%
485Bayden JenningsSocial Junior Men 50:51.5+7:56.2+18.49%84.39%1.85%1.27%
5123Ty GerrandSocial Junior Men 52:09.8+9:14.5+21.53%82.28%-0.67%-1.27%
6149Will DixonSocial Junior Men 53:27.9+10:32.6+24.56%80.28%-3.18%-3.79%
7109Daniel GeddesSocial Junior Men 56:52.6+13:57.3+32.51%75.46%-9.76%-10.42%
8164Fletcher NeilSocial Junior Men 1:04:56.7+22:01.4+51.31%66.09%-25.34%-26.08%
-236Corbin FellSocial Junior Men DNF-----
  • 2 Lap - Social Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1158Breanna YoungSocial Junior Woman 1:01:35.7--100%0.29%0.29%
2112Georgia YoungSocial Junior Woman 1:01:57.1+0:21.4+0.58%99.42%-0.29%-0.29%
  • 2 Lap - Social Open Men 1 Lap
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
182Darrin GreavesSocial Open Men 1 Lap 44:38.5--100%9.44%11.01%
227Craig BerquistSocial Open Men 1 Lap 46:16.1+1:37.6+3.64%96.48%6.14%7.77%
3216Kane WilsonSocial Open Men 1 Lap 49:58.7+5:20.2+11.95%89.32%-1.38%0.37%
4192Brent FlemingSocial Open Men 1 Lap 50:21.0+5:42.5+12.79%88.66%-2.14%-0.37%
539Grant BakerSocial Open Men 1 Lap 50:41.7+6:03.2+13.56%88.06%-2.84%-1.06%
6230Eddie PeddleSocial Open Men 1 Lap 53:50.5+9:12.0+20.61%82.91%-9.22%-7.33%
-113Peter StuderSocial Open Men 1 Lap DNF-----
  • 2 Lap - Social Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19Vanessa BakerSocial Open Woman 53:49.7--100%14.71%14.71%
290Tracey BurtonSocial Open Woman 1:12:23.9+18:34.2+34.50%74.35%-14.71%-14.71%
-84Michelle SweeneySocial Open Woman DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
160Nic AdamsMasters Men 1 1:20:49.8--100%11.34%9.39%
2121Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 1:21:17.0+0:27.2+0.56%99.44%10.84%8.89%
391Neil VannerMasters Men 2 1:21:17.4+0:27.6+0.57%99.43%10.84%8.88%
417James GurneyMasters Men 2 1:22:00.9+1:11.1+1.47%98.56%10.04%8.07%
58Ethan BakerJunior Men 1:22:57.7+2:07.9+2.64%97.43%9.00%7.00%
6128Paul DixonMasters Men 2 1:23:44.4+2:54.6+3.60%96.52%8.15%6.13%
799Chris YoungMasters Men 2 1:24:38.9+3:49.1+4.72%95.49%7.15%5.11%
814Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:25:12.7+4:22.9+5.42%94.86%6.53%4.48%
9233Matthew PeploeSingle Speed Men 1:25:38.1+4:48.3+5.94%94.39%6.07%4.01%
1073Neil McConnellMasters Men 3 1:25:50.7+5:00.9+6.20%94.16%5.84%3.77%
11115Wade PattersonJunior Men 1:26:22.2+5:32.4+6.85%93.59%5.26%3.18%
1294Greg FisherMasters Men 3 1:26:23.7+5:33.9+6.88%93.56%5.24%3.16%
1367Robbie BaskenMasters Men 1 1:27:14.9+6:25.1+7.94%92.64%4.30%2.20%
1488Grant ShackletonMasters Men 3 1:27:57.6+7:07.8+8.82%91.89%3.52%1.40%
15134Greg GerrandSocial Masters Men 1:27:58.7+7:08.9+8.84%91.87%3.50%1.38%
1632Steven WalworthSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:28:00.3+7:10.5+8.88%91.85%3.47%1.35%
17214Daniel DempseyMasters Men 2 1:28:02.9+7:13.1+8.93%91.80%3.42%1.30%
18200Nigel DixonMasters Men 2 1:28:42.8+7:53.0+9.75%91.11%2.69%0.56%
1915Michael EschenbruchSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:29:03.1+8:13.3+10.17%90.77%2.32%0.18%
20148Craig GerrandSocial Masters Men 1:29:22.1+8:32.3+10.56%90.45%1.98%-0.18%
2116Howard FountaineMasters Men 3 1:29:31.7+8:41.9+10.76%90.28%1.80%-0.36%
22179Gary KirkpatrickSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:30:03.6+9:13.8+11.42%89.75%1.22%-0.95%
23219Callum FawcetMasters Men 2 1:32:20.6+11:30.8+14.24%87.53%-1.29%-3.51%
2493Connor FlemingJunior Men 1:33:12.3+12:22.5+15.31%86.72%-2.23%-4.48%
2555Stewart HardieSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:33:55.7+13:05.9+16.20%86.05%-3.03%-5.29%
2628Olivia BakerOpen Woman 1:34:05.1+13:15.3+16.40%85.91%-3.20%-5.46%
27213Alishia FergusonOpen Woman 1:35:04.1+14:14.3+17.62%85.02%-4.28%-6.57%
286Ben AndersonJunior Men 1:36:06.9+15:17.1+18.91%84.10%-5.42%-7.74%
29155Rodney TempletonSingle Speed Men 1:36:44.2+15:54.4+19.68%83.56%-6.11%-8.44%
30237Arthur FergusonSocial Masters Men 1:37:00.0+16:10.2+20.00%83.33%-6.40%-8.73%
3126Hamish TempletonJunior Men 1:38:04.6+17:14.8+21.34%82.42%-7.58%-9.94%
32165Shane NeilSocial Masters Men 1:38:21.1+17:31.3+21.68%82.18%-7.88%-10.25%
33139Max ArnelJunior Men 1:38:23.2+17:33.4+21.72%82.16%-7.92%-10.29%
34130Alan MillerMasters Men 3 1:41:42.3+20:52.5+25.83%79.47%-11.56%-14.01%
3556Briar McMorranOpen Woman 1:43:27.2+22:37.4+27.99%78.13%-13.47%-15.97%
36100Peter WildSocial Masters Men 1:43:53.6+23:03.8+28.53%77.80%-13.96%-16.46%
3738Todd AndersonMasters Men 2 1:43:56.2+23:06.4+28.59%77.77%-14.00%-16.51%
387Bret BakerSingle Speed Men 1:45:58.1+25:08.3+31.10%76.28%-16.23%-18.79%
-79Kypher McMorranJunior Men DNF-----
-75Dion MorganJunior Men DNF-----
-116Paul BidlakeSocial Masters Men DNF-----
-74Daniel PickeringSocial Open Men 2 Lap DNF-----
-63Bruce MorganSocial Masters Men DNF-----
-54Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men DNF-----
-183Matt GarnettJunior Men DNF-----
-71Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 DNF-----
-118Jonty SmitJunior Men DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Ethan BakerJunior Men 1:22:57.7--100%10.33%12.36%
2115Wade PattersonJunior Men 1:26:22.2+3:24.5+4.11%96.05%6.65%8.76%
393Connor FlemingJunior Men 1:33:12.3+10:14.6+12.35%89.01%-0.74%1.54%
46Ben AndersonJunior Men 1:36:06.9+13:09.2+15.85%86.32%-3.89%-1.54%
526Hamish TempletonJunior Men 1:38:04.6+15:06.9+18.22%84.59%-6.01%-3.61%
6139Max ArnelJunior Men 1:38:23.2+15:25.5+18.59%84.32%-6.34%-3.94%
-79Kypher McMorranJunior Men DNF-----
-75Dion MorganJunior Men DNF-----
-183Matt GarnettJunior Men DNF-----
-118Jonty SmitJunior Men DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
160Nic AdamsMasters Men 1 1:20:49.8--100%3.82%3.82%
267Robbie BaskenMasters Men 1 1:27:14.9+6:25.1+7.94%92.64%-3.82%-3.82%
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1121Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 1:21:17.0--100%6.93%3.98%
291Neil VannerMasters Men 2 1:21:17.4+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%6.92%3.97%
317James GurneyMasters Men 2 1:22:00.9+0:43.9+0.90%99.11%6.09%3.11%
4128Paul DixonMasters Men 2 1:23:44.4+2:27.4+3.02%97.07%4.12%1.07%
599Chris YoungMasters Men 2 1:24:38.9+3:21.9+4.14%96.02%3.08%0.00%
6214Daniel DempseyMasters Men 2 1:28:02.9+6:45.9+8.32%92.32%-0.82%-4.02%
7200Nigel DixonMasters Men 2 1:28:42.8+7:25.8+9.14%91.62%-1.58%-4.80%
8219Callum FawcetMasters Men 2 1:32:20.6+11:03.6+13.61%88.02%-5.73%-9.09%
938Todd AndersonMasters Men 2 1:43:56.2+22:39.2+27.87%78.20%-19.01%-22.79%
-71Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
173Neil McConnellMasters Men 3 1:25:50.7--100%4.92%2.40%
294Greg FisherMasters Men 3 1:26:23.7+0:33.0+0.64%99.36%4.31%1.78%
388Grant ShackletonMasters Men 3 1:27:57.6+2:06.9+2.46%97.60%2.58%0.00%
416Howard FountaineMasters Men 3 1:29:31.7+3:41.0+4.29%95.89%0.84%-1.78%
5130Alan MillerMasters Men 3 1:41:42.3+15:51.6+18.48%84.41%-12.65%-15.63%
  • 3 Lap - Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
128Olivia BakerOpen Woman 1:34:05.1--100%3.54%1.03%
2213Alishia FergusonOpen Woman 1:35:04.1+0:59.0+1.05%98.97%2.53%0.00%
356Briar McMorranOpen Woman 1:43:27.2+9:22.1+9.96%90.94%-6.07%-8.82%
  • 3 Lap - Single Speed Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:25:12.7--100%8.76%6.55%
2233Matthew PeploeSingle Speed Men 1:25:38.1+0:25.4+0.50%99.51%8.30%6.09%
3155Rodney TempletonSingle Speed Men 1:36:44.2+11:31.5+13.53%88.09%-3.59%-6.09%
47Bret BakerSingle Speed Men 1:45:58.1+20:45.4+24.36%80.41%-13.47%-16.21%
  • 3 Lap - Social Masters Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1134Greg GerrandSocial Masters Men 1:27:58.7--100%7.70%9.30%
2148Craig GerrandSocial Masters Men 1:29:22.1+1:23.4+1.58%98.44%6.24%7.87%
3237Arthur FergusonSocial Masters Men 1:37:00.0+9:01.3+10.25%90.70%-1.76%0.00%
4165Shane NeilSocial Masters Men 1:38:21.1+10:22.4+11.79%89.45%-3.18%-1.39%
5100Peter WildSocial Masters Men 1:43:53.6+15:54.9+18.09%84.68%-9.00%-7.11%
-116Paul BidlakeSocial Masters Men DNF-----
-63Bruce MorganSocial Masters Men DNF-----
-54Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men DNF-----
  • 3 Lap - Social Open Men 2 Lap
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
132Steven WalworthSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:28:00.3--100%2.50%1.73%
215Michael EschenbruchSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:29:03.1+1:02.8+1.19%98.82%1.34%0.56%
3179Gary KirkpatrickSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:30:03.6+2:03.3+2.34%97.72%0.22%-0.56%
455Stewart HardieSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:33:55.7+5:55.4+6.73%93.69%-4.06%-4.88%
-74Daniel PickeringSocial Open Men 2 Lap DNF-----
  • 4 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1143Karl PooleOpen Men 1:42:44.0--100%7.06%7.87%
2180James BentonOpen Men 1:46:36.7+3:52.7+3.78%96.36%3.55%4.39%
3151Hunter MorganUnder 23 Men 1:56:24.5+13:40.5+13.31%88.25%-5.31%-4.39%
446Joel TaylorUnder 23 Men 1:56:24.7+13:40.7+13.31%88.25%-5.31%-4.40%
-5Shane DanielsOpen Men DNF-----
-13Nigel CrossOpen Men DNF-----
-232Matias FitzwaterOpen Men DNF-----
  • 4 Lap - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1143Karl PooleOpen Men 1:42:44.0--100%1.85%1.85%
2180James BentonOpen Men 1:46:36.7+3:52.7+3.78%96.36%-1.85%-1.85%
-5Shane DanielsOpen Men DNF-----
-13Nigel CrossOpen Men DNF-----
-232Matias FitzwaterOpen Men DNF-----
  • 4 Lap - Under 23 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1151Hunter MorganUnder 23 Men 1:56:24.5--100%0.00%0.00%
246Joel TaylorUnder 23 Men 1:56:24.7+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%