Race of the Methow 2017 Sunday Classic

Sunday, February 5, 2017 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 149
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Monday, February 6, 2017 7:55 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Methow Valley Nordic Ski Education Foundation
Race website: http://methowvalleynordic.com
Race notes
Final results for the Race of the Methow Sunday Classic Distance
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Kaufman, BenWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U10 (8-9)8M 7:52.8--100%14.39%14.10%
2256Nelson, MaritWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)8F 8:18.2+0:25.4+5.37%94.90%9.79%9.48%
3259D'atre, SilasLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U10 (8-9)9M 8:47.1+0:54.3+11.48%89.70%4.56%4.23%
4260Bondi, EmmetWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U10 (8-9)9M 9:07.4+1:14.6+15.78%86.37%0.88%0.55%
5251Antoniuk, PiperNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:13.4+1:20.6+17.05%85.44%-0.21%-0.55%
6255Rossow, AnnikaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:47.1+1:54.3+24.18%80.53%-6.31%-6.67%
7257Voorhees, EliseNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:48.0+1:55.2+24.37%80.41%-6.47%-6.83%
8253Sharman, ElizabethSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 10:44.1+2:51.3+36.23%73.40%-16.63%-17.02%
  • 1.5 km - Female U10 (8-9)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1256Nelson, MaritWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)8F 8:18.2--100%13.23%15.14%
2251Antoniuk, PiperNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:13.4+0:55.2+11.08%90.03%3.62%5.74%
3255Rossow, AnnikaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:47.1+1:28.9+17.84%84.86%-2.25%0.00%
4257Voorhees, EliseNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:48.0+1:29.8+18.02%84.73%-2.41%-0.15%
5253Sharman, ElizabethSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 10:44.1+2:25.9+29.29%77.35%-12.18%-9.71%
  • 1.5 km - Male U10 (8-9)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Kaufman, BenWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U10 (8-9)8M 7:52.8--100%8.33%10.30%
2259D'atre, SilasLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U10 (8-9)9M 8:47.1+0:54.3+11.48%89.70%-2.20%0.00%
3260Bondi, EmmetWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U10 (8-9)9M 9:07.4+1:14.6+15.78%86.37%-6.13%-3.85%
  • 2.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1232Mccabe, DasheWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 10:53.3--100%20.04%18.50%
2221Scholz, StellaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:08.5+0:15.2+2.33%97.73%18.18%16.60%
3233Jackson, DelaneyAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:35.7+0:42.4+6.49%93.91%14.85%13.21%
4222Albright, LekiWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 12:24.8+1:31.5+14.01%87.71%8.85%7.09%
5231Delaney, DexterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 12:46.3+1:53.0+17.30%85.25%6.21%4.40%
6236Mclaughlin, JosieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 12:49.4+1:56.1+17.77%84.91%5.83%4.02%
7240Groza, ThomasSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 12:56.7+2:03.4+18.89%84.11%4.94%3.11%
8227Micek, HenryBend, OR - Mt Bachlelor SEF Male U12 (10-11)11M 13:18.1+2:24.8+22.16%81.86%2.32%0.44%
9229Antoniuk, LilyNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 13:18.7+2:25.4+22.26%81.80%2.25%0.36%
10239Velazquez, CadelWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U12 (10-11)11M 13:21.6+2:28.3+22.70%81.50%1.89%0.00%
11238Rodhouse, IsabelBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U12 (10-11)11F 13:32.7+2:39.4+24.40%80.39%0.54%-1.38%
12230Burns, HannahSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:00.5+3:07.2+28.65%77.73%-2.87%-4.85%
13226Norby, PeterLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:00.9+3:07.6+28.72%77.69%-2.92%-4.90%
14235Burns, CharlotteSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:19.5+3:26.2+31.56%76.01%-5.19%-7.22%
15237Swanson, OwenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 14:22.7+3:29.4+32.05%75.73%-5.58%-7.62%
16223Wisor, MollySpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:27.6+3:34.3+32.80%75.30%-6.18%-8.23%
17234Walker, MeredithLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 15:54.6+5:01.3+46.12%68.44%-16.83%-19.09%
18228Laesch, ConradSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U12 (10-11)10M 16:43.0+5:49.7+53.53%65.13%-22.76%-25.12%
19225Scoville, GwyndolynEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U12 (10-11)10F 16:49.8+5:56.5+54.57%64.70%-23.59%-25.97%
  • 2.5 km - Female U12 (10-11)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1232Mccabe, DasheWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 10:53.3--100%18.97%18.92%
2221Scholz, StellaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:08.5+0:15.2+2.33%97.73%17.09%17.03%
3233Jackson, DelaneyAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:35.7+0:42.4+6.49%93.91%13.71%13.65%
4222Albright, LekiWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 12:24.8+1:31.5+14.01%87.71%7.62%7.56%
5236Mclaughlin, JosieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 12:49.4+1:56.1+17.77%84.91%4.57%4.51%
6229Antoniuk, LilyNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 13:18.7+2:25.4+22.26%81.80%0.94%0.87%
7238Rodhouse, IsabelBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U12 (10-11)11F 13:32.7+2:39.4+24.40%80.39%-0.80%-0.87%
8230Burns, HannahSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:00.5+3:07.2+28.65%77.73%-4.25%-4.32%
9235Burns, CharlotteSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:19.5+3:26.2+31.56%76.01%-6.60%-6.68%
10223Wisor, MollySpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:27.6+3:34.3+32.80%75.30%-7.61%-7.68%
11234Walker, MeredithLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 15:54.6+5:01.3+46.12%68.44%-18.40%-18.48%
12225Scoville, GwyndolynEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U12 (10-11)10F 16:49.8+5:56.5+54.57%64.70%-25.25%-25.33%
  • 2.5 km - Male U12 (10-11)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1231Delaney, DexterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 12:46.3--100%8.30%4.40%
2240Groza, ThomasSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 12:56.7+0:10.4+1.36%98.66%7.05%3.11%
3227Micek, HenryBend, OR - Mt Bachlelor SEF Male U12 (10-11)11M 13:18.1+0:31.8+4.15%96.02%4.49%0.44%
4239Velazquez, CadelWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U12 (10-11)11M 13:21.6+0:35.3+4.61%95.60%4.07%0.00%
5226Norby, PeterLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:00.9+1:14.6+9.74%91.13%-0.63%-4.90%
6237Swanson, OwenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 14:22.7+1:36.4+12.58%88.83%-3.24%-7.62%
7228Laesch, ConradSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U12 (10-11)10M 16:43.0+3:56.7+30.89%76.40%-20.03%-25.12%
  • 3.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1178Strome, ZaneBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:02.9--100%20.86%16.90%
2208Aspholm, LivWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 13:05.8+0:02.9+0.37%99.63%20.57%16.59%
3176Strang, JackBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:12.5+1:09.6+8.89%91.84%13.82%9.51%
4204Weymuller, EvaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 14:22.7+1:19.8+10.19%90.75%12.79%8.43%
5173Deforest, JohnSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:29.5+1:26.6+11.06%90.04%12.11%7.71%
6199Brooks, KeeleyWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 14:33.9+1:31.0+11.62%89.59%11.66%7.24%
7197Kanning, AnnabySandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 14:35.3+1:32.4+11.80%89.44%11.52%7.09%
8196Grialou, JordanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:35.8+1:32.9+11.87%89.39%11.47%7.04%
9202Burns, BridgetSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:43.0+1:40.1+12.79%88.66%10.74%6.27%
10174Conde, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:51.3+1:48.4+13.85%87.84%9.90%5.39%
11181Sortor, JoeBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:55.8+1:52.9+14.42%87.40%9.45%4.91%
12175Richardson, DerekLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 15:03.7+2:00.8+15.43%86.63%8.65%4.08%
13201Nelson, LenaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:08.2+2:05.3+16.00%86.20%8.19%3.60%
14183Velazquez, GabeWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)13M 15:08.5+2:05.6+16.04%86.18%8.16%3.57%
15203Groza, AliceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:28.5+2:25.6+18.60%84.32%6.14%1.44%
16194Lucy, Mariah-mayWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:41.2+2:38.3+20.22%83.18%4.86%0.10%
17206Swoboda, RoryLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:42.1+2:39.2+20.33%83.10%4.77%0.00%
18198Mclaughlin, MaggieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:59.2+2:56.3+22.52%81.62%3.04%-1.82%
19205Sunderman, LinneaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 16:17.9+3:15.0+24.91%80.06%1.15%-3.80%
20179Sharman, AleksanderSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:18.8+3:15.9+25.02%79.99%1.06%-3.90%
21192Albright, WyattWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 16:20.4+3:17.5+25.23%79.86%0.90%-4.07%
22177Christensen, JacobBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:43.4+3:40.5+28.16%78.02%-1.43%-6.51%
23213Bondi, AmeliaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 17:37.2+4:34.3+35.04%74.05%-6.87%-12.22%
24195Corkran, SophiaPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 17:59.5+4:56.6+37.88%72.52%-9.12%-14.58%
25214D'atre, KaleaLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 18:10.7+5:07.8+39.32%71.78%-10.25%-15.77%
26191Wathen, ElkeMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 18:13.1+5:10.2+39.62%71.62%-10.50%-16.03%
27209Kaufman, PaytenWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 18:15.9+5:13.0+39.98%71.44%-10.78%-16.33%
28211Swoboda, GreerLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 19:09.4+6:06.5+46.81%68.11%-16.19%-22.00%
29172Whyte, AndreiSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 19:24.8+6:21.9+48.78%67.21%-17.75%-23.64%
30193Dudley, NilaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:20.2+7:17.3+55.86%64.16%-23.35%-29.52%
31210Kaden, SophieHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:25.2+7:22.3+56.50%63.90%-23.85%-30.05%
32182Legler, CooperSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 21:11.5+8:08.6+62.41%61.57%-28.53%-34.96%
33180Farrell, QuentinLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 21:57.5+8:54.6+68.28%59.42%-33.18%-39.85%
  • 3.5 km - Female U14 (12-13)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Aspholm, LivWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 13:05.8--100%20.68%18.08%
2204Weymuller, EvaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 14:22.7+1:16.9+9.79%91.09%12.92%10.06%
3199Brooks, KeeleyWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 14:33.9+1:28.1+11.21%89.92%11.79%8.89%
4197Kanning, AnnabySandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 14:35.3+1:29.5+11.39%89.77%11.65%8.75%
5196Grialou, JordanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:35.8+1:30.0+11.45%89.72%11.60%8.69%
6202Burns, BridgetSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:43.0+1:37.2+12.37%88.99%10.87%7.94%
7201Nelson, LenaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:08.2+2:02.4+15.58%86.52%8.33%5.32%
8203Groza, AliceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:28.5+2:22.7+18.16%84.63%6.28%3.20%
9194Lucy, Mariah-mayWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:41.2+2:35.4+19.78%83.49%5.00%1.88%
10206Swoboda, RoryLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:42.1+2:36.3+19.89%83.41%4.91%1.78%
11198Mclaughlin, MaggieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:59.2+2:53.4+22.07%81.92%3.18%0.00%
12205Sunderman, LinneaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 16:17.9+3:12.1+24.45%80.36%1.29%-1.95%
13192Albright, WyattWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 16:20.4+3:14.6+24.76%80.15%1.04%-2.21%
14213Bondi, AmeliaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 17:37.2+4:31.4+34.54%74.33%-6.71%-10.22%
15195Corkran, SophiaPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 17:59.5+4:53.7+37.38%72.79%-8.96%-12.54%
16214D'atre, KaleaLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 18:10.7+5:04.9+38.80%72.05%-10.09%-13.71%
17191Wathen, ElkeMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 18:13.1+5:07.3+39.11%71.89%-10.33%-13.96%
18209Kaufman, PaytenWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 18:15.9+5:10.1+39.46%71.70%-10.62%-14.25%
19211Swoboda, GreerLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 19:09.4+6:03.6+46.27%68.37%-16.02%-19.83%
20193Dudley, NilaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:20.2+7:14.4+55.28%64.40%-23.16%-27.21%
21210Kaden, SophieHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:25.2+7:19.4+55.92%64.14%-23.67%-27.73%
  • 3.5 km - Male U14 (12-13)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1178Strome, ZaneBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:02.9--100%20.65%13.60%
2176Strang, JackBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:12.5+1:09.6+8.89%91.84%13.60%5.92%
3173Deforest, JohnSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:29.5+1:26.6+11.06%90.04%11.88%4.04%
4174Conde, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:51.3+1:48.4+13.85%87.84%9.67%1.63%
5181Sortor, JoeBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U14 (12-13)13M 14:55.8+1:52.9+14.42%87.40%9.21%1.14%
6175Richardson, DerekLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 15:03.7+2:00.8+15.43%86.63%8.41%0.26%
7183Velazquez, GabeWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)13M 15:08.5+2:05.6+16.04%86.18%7.92%-0.26%
8179Sharman, AleksanderSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:18.8+3:15.9+25.02%79.99%0.80%-8.02%
9177Christensen, JacobBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:43.4+3:40.5+28.16%78.02%-1.69%-10.74%
10172Whyte, AndreiSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 19:24.8+6:21.9+48.78%67.21%-18.05%-28.55%
11182Legler, CooperSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 21:11.5+8:08.6+62.41%61.57%-28.87%-40.33%
12180Farrell, QuentinLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 21:57.5+8:54.6+68.28%59.42%-33.53%-45.40%
  • 5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Hall, WalkerWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 15:56.8--100%23.03%16.74%
2121Greene, HunterBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:07.4+0:10.6+1.11%98.90%22.18%15.82%
3128Lange, WillBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:24.5+0:27.7+2.90%97.19%20.80%14.33%
4120Grialou, TravisWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 16:28.8+0:32.0+3.34%96.76%20.46%13.96%
5157Mccabe, NovieWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 16:49.7+0:52.9+5.53%94.76%18.77%12.14%
6127Schaaf, BrooksSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:00.1+1:03.3+6.62%93.79%17.94%11.23%
7123Klein, CooperSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:06.6+1:09.8+7.30%93.20%17.42%10.67%
8126Worrell, EmersonWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:08.8+1:12.0+7.53%93.00%17.24%10.48%
9124Delong, IanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:32.3+1:35.5+9.98%90.92%15.35%8.43%
10137Dussault, TaborSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:36.4+1:39.6+10.41%90.57%15.02%8.08%
11134Korus, PatrickSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:38.7+1:41.9+10.65%90.37%14.83%7.88%
12151Max, FionaBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Female U16 (14-15)14F 17:43.4+1:46.6+11.14%89.98%14.45%7.47%
13129Cacciola, MarioBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:52.4+1:55.6+12.08%89.22%13.73%6.68%
14132Aspholm, PeterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:57.2+2:00.4+12.58%88.82%13.34%6.27%
15133Jackson, CooperAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:59.6+2:02.8+12.83%88.63%13.15%6.06%
16156Scholz, GrettaWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 18:01.1+2:04.3+12.99%88.50%13.03%5.93%
17152Max, IsabelBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:14.8+2:18.0+14.42%87.39%11.93%4.73%
17159Mccolgan, AnnieBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:14.8+2:18.0+14.42%87.39%11.93%4.73%
19118Gitchos, LazoTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 18:48.2+2:51.4+17.91%84.81%9.24%1.83%
20131Voorhees, BlairNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:04.8+3:08.0+19.65%83.58%7.91%0.38%
21155Downing, LivBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:09.2+3:12.4+20.11%83.26%7.55%0.00%
22113Larson, IsakEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:12.2+3:15.4+20.42%83.04%7.31%-0.26%
23158Laesch, GretaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U16 (14-15)14F 19:22.4+3:25.6+21.49%82.31%6.49%-1.15%
24119Nye, MaximusBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:24.8+3:28.0+21.74%82.14%6.30%-1.36%
25117Powers, SameerSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:38.7+3:41.9+23.19%81.17%5.18%-2.57%
26130Rossow, BjornSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 20:13.2+4:16.4+26.80%78.87%2.40%-5.57%
27122Micek, AntonBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:54.9+4:58.1+31.16%76.25%-0.95%-9.20%
28115Bergstrom, PelleHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 21:07.0+5:10.2+32.42%75.52%-1.92%-10.25%
29153Johnson, StellaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U16 (14-15)14F 21:08.7+5:11.9+32.60%75.42%-2.06%-10.40%
30160Hyde, StellaBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Female U16 (14-15)15F 21:20.6+5:23.8+33.84%74.71%-3.02%-11.43%
31136Norby, GabrielLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 21:57.4+6:00.6+37.69%72.63%-5.98%-14.64%
32111Nessen, EvanSpokane WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 22:30.1+6:33.3+41.11%70.87%-8.61%-17.48%
33163Warthen, FaithLeavenworth - Plain Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 24:08.6+8:11.8+51.40%66.05%-16.53%-26.05%
34138Scoville, GavinEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:45.3+8:48.5+55.24%64.42%-19.49%-29.25%
35116D'atre, IsaacLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:46.7+8:49.9+55.38%64.36%-19.60%-29.37%
36135Johnson, JosiahLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 25:08.4+9:11.6+57.65%63.43%-21.34%-31.26%
37114Trout, NyallBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 26:08.2+10:11.4+63.90%61.01%-26.15%-36.46%
38154Quon, AnikaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 27:07.6+11:10.8+70.11%58.79%-30.93%-41.63%
39162Nickels, ElaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 29:35.4+13:38.6+85.56%53.89%-42.82%-54.49%
40161Reddy, TaraBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 35:11.6+19:14.8+120.69%45.31%-69.87%-83.75%
41164Zatzick, AlinaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 36:49.0+20:52.2+130.87%43.31%-77.70%-92.22%
  • 5 km - Female U16 (14-15)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Mccabe, NovieWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 16:49.7--100%27.05%16.93%
2151Max, FionaBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Female U16 (14-15)14F 17:43.4+0:53.7+5.32%94.95%23.17%12.52%
3156Scholz, GrettaWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 18:01.1+1:11.4+7.07%93.40%21.89%11.06%
4152Max, IsabelBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:14.8+1:25.1+8.43%92.23%20.90%9.93%
4159Mccolgan, AnnieBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:14.8+1:25.1+8.43%92.23%20.90%9.93%
6155Downing, LivBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:09.2+2:19.5+13.82%87.86%16.97%5.46%
7158Laesch, GretaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U16 (14-15)14F 19:22.4+2:32.7+15.12%86.86%16.02%4.37%
8153Johnson, StellaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U16 (14-15)14F 21:08.7+4:19.0+25.65%79.59%8.34%-4.37%
9160Hyde, StellaBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Female U16 (14-15)15F 21:20.6+4:30.9+26.83%78.85%7.48%-5.35%
10163Warthen, FaithLeavenworth - Plain Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 24:08.6+7:18.9+43.47%69.70%-4.66%-19.17%
11154Quon, AnikaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 27:07.6+10:17.9+61.20%62.04%-17.60%-33.90%
12162Nickels, ElaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 29:35.4+12:45.7+75.83%56.87%-28.27%-46.06%
13161Reddy, TaraBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 35:11.6+18:21.9+109.13%47.82%-52.57%-73.72%
14164Zatzick, AlinaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 36:49.0+19:59.3+118.78%45.71%-59.60%-81.73%
  • 5 km - Male U16 (14-15)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Hall, WalkerWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 15:56.8--100%18.22%15.19%
2121Greene, HunterBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:07.4+0:10.6+1.11%98.90%17.31%14.25%
3128Lange, WillBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:24.5+0:27.7+2.90%97.19%15.85%12.74%
4120Grialou, TravisWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 16:28.8+0:32.0+3.34%96.76%15.49%12.36%
5127Schaaf, BrooksSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:00.1+1:03.3+6.62%93.79%12.81%9.58%
6123Klein, CooperSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:06.6+1:09.8+7.30%93.20%12.26%9.01%
7126Worrell, EmersonWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:08.8+1:12.0+7.53%93.00%12.07%8.81%
8124Delong, IanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:32.3+1:35.5+9.98%90.92%10.06%6.73%
9137Dussault, TaborSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:36.4+1:39.6+10.41%90.57%9.71%6.36%
10134Korus, PatrickSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:38.7+1:41.9+10.65%90.37%9.51%6.16%
11129Cacciola, MarioBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:52.4+1:55.6+12.08%89.22%8.34%4.95%
12132Aspholm, PeterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:57.2+2:00.4+12.58%88.82%7.93%4.52%
13133Jackson, CooperAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:59.6+2:02.8+12.83%88.63%7.73%4.31%
14118Gitchos, LazoTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 18:48.2+2:51.4+17.91%84.81%3.57%0.00%
15131Voorhees, BlairNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:04.8+3:08.0+19.65%83.58%2.15%-1.47%
16113Larson, IsakEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:12.2+3:15.4+20.42%83.04%1.52%-2.13%
17119Nye, MaximusBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:24.8+3:28.0+21.74%82.14%0.44%-3.24%
18117Powers, SameerSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:38.7+3:41.9+23.19%81.17%-0.75%-4.48%
19130Rossow, BjornSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 20:13.2+4:16.4+26.80%78.87%-3.69%-7.53%
20122Micek, AntonBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:54.9+4:58.1+31.16%76.25%-7.26%-11.23%
21115Bergstrom, PelleHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 21:07.0+5:10.2+32.42%75.52%-8.29%-12.30%
22136Norby, GabrielLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 21:57.4+6:00.6+37.69%72.63%-12.60%-16.77%
23111Nessen, EvanSpokane WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 22:30.1+6:33.3+41.11%70.87%-15.39%-19.67%
24138Scoville, GavinEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:45.3+8:48.5+55.24%64.42%-26.95%-31.65%
25116D'atre, IsaacLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:46.7+8:49.9+55.38%64.36%-27.07%-31.78%
26135Johnson, JosiahLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 25:08.4+9:11.6+57.65%63.43%-28.93%-33.70%
27114Trout, NyallBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 26:08.2+10:11.4+63.90%61.01%-34.04%-39.00%
  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
150Schoderbek, TomBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U20 (18-19)18M 32:02.3--100%25.62%21.97%
252Lurbur, MosesWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)17M 32:47.2+0:44.9+2.34%97.72%23.88%20.15%
360Mccolgan, JackBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U18 (16-17)16M 33:11.8+1:09.5+3.62%96.51%22.93%19.15%
454Graves, DannyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U20 (18-19)19M 33:14.6+1:12.3+3.76%96.38%22.82%19.03%
558Bergstrom, LeifHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:29.6+1:27.3+4.54%95.66%22.24%18.43%
657Schoderbek, SamuelBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 33:50.9+1:48.6+5.65%94.65%21.41%17.56%
759Ford, Brett HindsSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:53.5+1:51.2+5.78%94.53%21.31%17.45%
846Hesse, AlbertREDMOND, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U20 (18-19)18M 34:06.0+2:03.7+6.43%93.95%20.83%16.95%
956Allison, TrevorBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:26.7+2:24.4+7.51%93.01%20.03%16.11%
1032Hashimoto, JeffEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male 20-6445M 34:33.2+2:30.9+7.85%92.72%19.78%15.84%
1155Nielsen, EliMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 34:46.6+2:44.3+8.55%92.13%19.26%15.30%
1251Biskup, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)17M 35:19.2+3:16.9+10.24%90.71%18.00%13.98%
1348Wiley, JesseMount Hood Parkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 35:54.0+3:51.7+12.05%89.24%16.65%12.56%
1476Youkey, LydiaBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Female U18 (16-17)17F 36:09.9+4:07.6+12.88%88.59%16.04%11.92%
1575Lurbur, HadassahWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)16F 37:01.3+4:59.0+15.55%86.54%14.05%9.83%
1678Seckinger, MayaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U20 (18-19)18F 37:45.2+5:42.9+17.84%84.86%12.35%8.05%
1731Farrell, KevinLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 20-6441M 37:52.7+5:50.4+18.23%84.58%12.06%7.75%
1882Hashimoto, UhuruEllensburgf, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U18 (16-17)17F 38:04.8+6:02.5+18.86%84.13%11.59%7.25%
1949Taylor, JustinSnohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:08.0+6:05.7+19.02%84.02%11.47%7.12%
2035Ford, DavidMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 65+66M 38:12.6+6:10.3+19.26%83.85%11.29%6.94%
2186Munck, GemmaBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:11.9+7:09.6+22.35%81.73%8.99%4.53%
2245Melbourne, MagnusEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U18 (16-17)17M 39:35.7+7:33.4+23.59%80.92%8.07%3.56%
2388Ringel, KieranLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)17F 39:54.2+7:51.9+24.55%80.29%7.36%2.81%
2489Heisler, AlexBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)17F 41:03.5+9:01.2+28.15%78.03%4.67%0.00%
2577Potyk, LaurenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 41:13.3+9:11.0+28.66%77.72%4.29%-0.40%
2671Dolan, DaisyHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 41:46.0+9:43.7+30.36%76.71%3.03%-1.73%
2774Rayle, MayaHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 42:11.0+10:08.7+31.67%75.95%2.06%-2.74%
2853Wulfman, GabrielLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)17M 42:17.4+10:15.1+32.00%75.76%1.81%-3.00%
2941Dunn, OliverSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M 42:29.6+10:27.3+32.63%75.40%1.34%-3.50%
3042Walker, ForrestBurlington, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 43:10.0+11:07.7+34.73%74.22%-0.22%-5.13%
3187Gorman, Sadie AnnBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U18 (16-17)17F 43:55.9+11:53.6+37.12%72.93%-2.00%-7.00%
3247Kaden, BenHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 45:00.3+12:58.0+40.47%71.19%-4.49%-9.61%
33101Budiselich, TulieWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female 20-6421F 45:57.1+13:54.8+43.43%69.72%-6.69%-11.92%
3479Corkran, CaliPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 46:03.7+14:01.4+43.77%69.56%-6.94%-12.19%
3583Colton, OliviaBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U18 (16-17)16F 46:40.4+14:38.1+45.68%68.64%-8.36%-13.68%
3685Ghizila, AndreeaKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U18 (16-17)16F 47:31.2+15:28.9+48.32%67.42%-10.33%-15.74%
3733Teter, EberBonney Lake, WA - Kongsbergers Male 65+70M 48:53.5+16:51.2+52.60%65.53%-13.51%-19.08%
3884Brown, MadisonBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U20 (18-19)18F 49:14.6+17:12.3+53.70%65.06%-14.33%-19.94%
39102Keeble, TanyaNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 20-6443F 49:16.2+17:13.9+53.78%65.03%-14.39%-20.00%
4073Ralston, GraceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 49:58.6+17:56.3+55.99%64.11%-16.03%-21.72%
4172Park, VictoriaBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 50:22.5+18:20.2+57.23%63.60%-16.96%-22.69%
4291Mcnabb, LilyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 51:56.9+19:54.6+62.14%61.67%-20.61%-26.52%
4380Kanning, EmersonSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 52:38.6+20:36.3+64.31%60.86%-22.22%-28.22%
4490Montgomery, LucyKenmore, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)17F 55:04.8+23:02.5+71.92%58.17%-27.88%-34.15%
4593Kambur, CateleePortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 56:57.4+24:55.1+77.78%56.25%-32.24%-38.72%
4692Crowley, TenzinTenzin Crowley, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)17F 1:15:26.2+43:23.9+135.46%42.47%-75.14%-83.73%
4794Hardwick, ZoeSeattle - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)17F 1:31:41.1+59:38.8+186.17%34.94%-112.87%-123.30%
-43Rotival, AlexanderSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M DNF-----
  • 10 km - Female 20-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1101Budiselich, TulieWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female 20-6421F 45:57.1--100%3.48%3.48%
2102Keeble, TanyaNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 20-6443F 49:16.2+3:19.1+7.22%93.27%-3.48%-3.48%
  • 10 km - Female U18 (16-17)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Youkey, LydiaBend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF Female U18 (16-17)17F 36:09.9--100%25.90%21.49%
275Lurbur, HadassahWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)16F 37:01.3+0:51.4+2.37%97.69%24.14%19.63%
382Hashimoto, UhuruEllensburgf, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U18 (16-17)17F 38:04.8+1:54.9+5.30%94.97%21.97%17.33%
486Munck, GemmaBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:11.9+3:02.0+8.39%92.26%19.68%14.90%
588Ringel, KieranLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)17F 39:54.2+3:44.3+10.34%90.63%18.24%13.37%
689Heisler, AlexBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)17F 41:03.5+4:53.6+13.53%88.08%15.87%10.86%
777Potyk, LaurenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 41:13.3+5:03.4+13.98%87.73%15.54%10.51%
871Dolan, DaisyHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 41:46.0+5:36.1+15.49%86.59%14.42%9.32%
974Rayle, MayaHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 42:11.0+6:01.1+16.64%85.73%13.57%8.42%
1087Gorman, Sadie AnnBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U18 (16-17)17F 43:55.9+7:46.0+21.48%82.32%9.98%4.62%
1179Corkran, CaliPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 46:03.7+9:53.8+27.37%78.51%5.62%0.00%
1283Colton, OliviaBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U18 (16-17)16F 46:40.4+10:30.5+29.06%77.49%4.37%-1.33%
1385Ghizila, AndreeaKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U18 (16-17)16F 47:31.2+11:21.3+31.40%76.10%2.63%-3.17%
1473Ralston, GraceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 49:58.6+13:48.7+38.19%72.36%-2.40%-8.50%
1572Park, VictoriaBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 50:22.5+14:12.6+39.29%71.79%-3.22%-9.36%
1691Mcnabb, LilyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 51:56.9+15:47.0+43.64%69.62%-6.44%-12.78%
1780Kanning, EmersonSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 52:38.6+16:28.7+45.56%68.70%-7.87%-14.29%
1890Montgomery, LucyKenmore, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)17F 55:04.8+18:54.9+52.30%65.66%-12.86%-19.58%
1993Kambur, CateleePortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)17F 56:57.4+20:47.5+57.49%63.50%-16.70%-23.65%
2092Crowley, TenzinTenzin Crowley, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)17F 1:15:26.2+39:16.3+108.59%47.94%-54.57%-63.77%
2194Hardwick, ZoeSeattle - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)17F 1:31:41.1+55:31.2+153.52%39.44%-87.86%-99.05%
  • 10 km - Female U20 (18-19)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
178Seckinger, MayaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U20 (18-19)18F 37:45.2--100%13.21%13.21%
284Brown, MadisonBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Female U20 (18-19)18F 49:14.6+11:29.4+30.43%76.67%-13.21%-13.21%
  • 10 km - Male 20-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Hashimoto, JeffEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male 20-6445M 34:33.2--100%4.59%4.59%
231Farrell, KevinLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 20-6441M 37:52.7+3:19.5+9.62%91.22%-4.59%-4.59%
  • 10 km - Male 65+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Ford, DavidMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 65+66M 38:12.6--100%12.26%12.26%
233Teter, EberBonney Lake, WA - Kongsbergers Male 65+70M 48:53.5+10:40.9+27.96%78.15%-12.26%-12.26%
  • 10 km - Male U18 (16-17)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Lurbur, MosesWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)17M 32:47.2--100%13.11%7.93%
260Mccolgan, JackBend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U18 (16-17)16M 33:11.8+0:24.6+1.25%98.76%12.03%6.78%
357Schoderbek, SamuelBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 33:50.9+1:03.7+3.24%96.86%10.30%4.95%
456Allison, TrevorBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:26.7+1:39.5+5.06%95.19%8.72%3.27%
555Nielsen, EliMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 34:46.6+1:59.4+6.07%94.28%7.84%2.34%
651Biskup, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)17M 35:19.2+2:32.0+7.73%92.83%6.40%0.81%
748Wiley, JesseMount Hood Parkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 35:54.0+3:06.8+9.50%91.33%4.86%-0.81%
845Melbourne, MagnusEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U18 (16-17)17M 39:35.7+6:48.5+20.77%82.81%-4.93%-11.19%
953Wulfman, GabrielLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)17M 42:17.4+9:30.2+28.99%77.53%-12.07%-18.76%
1041Dunn, OliverSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M 42:29.6+9:42.4+29.61%77.16%-12.61%-19.33%
1142Walker, ForrestBurlington, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 43:10.0+10:22.8+31.66%75.95%-14.39%-21.22%
1247Kaden, BenHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 45:00.3+12:13.1+37.27%72.85%-19.27%-26.38%
-43Rotival, AlexanderSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M DNF-----
  • 10 km - Male U20 (18-19)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
150Schoderbek, TomBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U20 (18-19)18M 32:02.3--100%6.18%4.91%
254Graves, DannyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U20 (18-19)19M 33:14.6+1:12.3+3.76%96.38%2.65%1.33%
358Bergstrom, LeifHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:29.6+1:27.3+4.54%95.66%1.92%0.59%
459Ford, Brett HindsSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:53.5+1:51.2+5.78%94.53%0.76%-0.59%
546Hesse, AlbertREDMOND, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF Male U20 (18-19)18M 34:06.0+2:03.7+6.43%93.95%0.15%-1.21%
649Taylor, JustinSnohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:08.0+6:05.7+19.02%84.02%-11.66%-13.18%